May 13, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Chris Johnson JR Dillard 7.84 9.72 10.45 9.62 10 -0.2
2 Valentino Rudolph JR Lake Minneola 7.71 7.40 10.56 12.25 8 -0.2
3 Jamari Sharpe SR Miami Northwestern 11.80 10.74 10.63 12.44 6 -0.2
4 King Mack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8.52 13.73 10.64 11.71 5 -0.2
5 Shanard Walker SR Boyd Anderson 12.88 8.41 10.64 8.84 4 0.9
6 Trimaine Brown JR Miami Northwestern 13.07 12.53 10.71 7.61 3 0.9
7 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 13.67 13.56 10.76 11.41 2 -0.2
8 Lebron Williams SR Miami Southridge 10.76 8.50 10.76 13.67 1 0.9
9 Jaylen Heyward SO Rockledge 8.09 7.66 10.78 13.16 - 0.9
10 D'Antonio Warren JR Pine Forest 9.08 13.52 10.81 10.81 - 0.9
11 Kaseem Ibraheem-Washington SR Rickards 11.48 10.18 10.83 13.65 - 0.9
12 Dandre Morrison SO Ida Baker 10.18 11.92 10.83 10.62 - -0.2
13 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 11.55 7.84 10.89 11.77 - 0.9
14 Christopher Donaldson SR Auburndale 13.65 9.94 10.92 13.44 - -0.2
15 Tayshaun Balmir JR Pasco 10.29 10.73 10.94 9.63 - 0.9
16 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 13.36 7.95 11.04 11.82 - 0.9
17 Chase Carter JR Edgewater 13.29 12.73 11.07 12.40 - -0.2
  Jacoryus Demps SR Gaither DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Shanard Walker SR Boyd Anderson 9.15 10.64 4
6 Trimaine Brown JR Miami Northwestern 10.07 10.71 3
8 Lebron Williams SR Miami Southridge 12.16 10.76 1
9 Jaylen Heyward SO Rockledge 11.11 10.78 -
10 D'Antonio Warren JR Pine Forest 8.22 10.81 -
11 Kaseem Ibraheem-Washington SR Rickards 13.22 10.83 -
13 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 13.29 10.89 -
15 Tayshaun Balmir JR Pasco 13.90 10.94 -
16 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 9.83 11.04 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Johnson JR Dillard 11.60 11.50 11.60 8.78 7.53 12.86 10.45 10
2 Valentino Rudolph JR Lake Minneola 7.61 11.62 13.73 10.46 11.83 9.93 10.56 8
3 Jamari Sharpe SR Miami Northwestern 12.33 12.23 11.70 7.55 9.04 8.61 10.63 6
4 King Mack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.98 13.41 12.67 8.52 8.73 7.98 10.64 5
7 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 9.37 8.18 8.07 11.62 8.61 7.97 10.76 2
12 Dandre Morrison SO Ida Baker 12.89 11.16 11.59 10.40 12.24 10.51 10.83 -
14 Christopher Donaldson SR Auburndale 9.72 11.03 13.87 13.44 11.58 9.61 10.92 -
17 Chase Carter JR Edgewater 9.19 12.62 10.30 11.41 8.31 12.51 11.07 -
  Jacoryus Demps SR Gaither DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -