FHSAA Bests

100
13.22 (0.7)
400
1:09.72 (0.0)
200
28.00w (2.1)
  
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020    Mar 7, 2020
100 14.15 (-1.5) 38th  (F)
4x100 52.61 10th  (F)
Bob English Relays 2020    Feb 29, 2020
100 13.84 (1.7) 20th  (F)
4x100 51.71 3rd  (F)
4x200 1:55.58 2nd  (F)
Poinciana Relays    Feb 27, 2020
4x400 4:34.83 2nd  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
100 14.57 (-3.6) 29th  (F)
400 1:14.14 42nd  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
100 13.50 (1.8) 16th  (P)
200 28.30 (-2.3) 15th  (P)
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
200 28.59 9th  (F)
400 1:10.43 17th  (F)
Polk County Championship 2019    Mar 16, 2019
100 13.52 (1.2) 24th  (P)
400 1:09.72 22nd  (P)
4x100 DNF  
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
4x100 50.68 6th  (P)
Bob English Relays 2019    Mar 2, 2019
4x100 50.00 3rd  (F)
800SMR 1:58.60 4th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
100 13.22 (0.7) 18th  (F)
200 28.00w (2.1) 25th  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
100 13.70 (-1.9) 25th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x100 49.15 16th  (P)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
4x100 49.03 4th  (F)
4x100 49.06 5th  (P)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8    Apr 13-14, 2018
200 27.18 8th  (F)
200 26.85 7th  (P)
4x100 50.06 3rd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
14.15 (-1.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
13.84 (1.7)
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
14.57 (-3.6)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
13.50 (1.8)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
13.52 (1.2)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
13.22 (0.7)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13.70 (-1.9)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
28.30 (-2.3)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28.00w (2.1)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019

2020

100 Meters
14.15 (-1.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
13.84 (1.7)
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
14.57 (-3.6)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
400 Meters
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020

2019

100 Meters
13.50 (1.8)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
13.52 (1.2)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
13.22 (0.7)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
13.70 (-1.9)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
28.30 (-2.3)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
28.00w (2.1)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
400 Meters
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019

2018

200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
13.84 (1.7)
Feb 29, 2020
2019  
13.22 (0.7)
200 Meters
2019  
28.00w (2.1)
400 Meters
2020  
2019