May 4- 5, 2018
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 4 x 100m Relay 3A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Miami Northwestern Dascha Robinson, Markalah Hart, Christon Kingcade, Lamaria Washington 46.17 1:00.03 44.33
2 Pine Forest Deaundra Johnson, Kya Laster, Autaliah Williams-Gould, Koriyunna Arrington 46.69 34.09 37.36
3 Lincoln Nataki Close, Jasmine Mason, Miahna Harden, Jacquevia Jones 47.24 54.80 55.75
4 Paxon Reighan Sheppard, Leiya Green, Shaniya Berry, Germanie Bozeman 47.43 42.69 55.02
5 Northeast (OP) Kaytie Black, Giavonni Cunningham, Shyteania Twensey, Anitria Sangster 47.53 46.11 36.13
6 Liberty Khadijah Mcclean, Alani Jacobs, Emilie Edouard, Alandi Jacobs 48.64 44.27 53.99
7 South Fort Myers Khari Mitchell, Myke'lah McMiller, Armonee Brown, Te'era Stewart 48.16 58.28 51.05
8 Dillard Natifah Davis, valencia jones, tatiani francois, Genovea Johnson 48.48 59.63 58.66
9 Fort Walton Beach Fatima Morris, Asha Duren, Savannah Duke, Diamonee Dixon 48.72 59.93 52.62
10 Miami Norland Henry Jahmeia, Tiana McMinn, Ronaltha Marc, Pebbles Scott 48.77 49.26 42.92
11 Auburndale Cathrina Morris, Tyra Thomas, Brooke Smith, Jaedyn Smith 48.78 46.35 35.61
12 Ely Briana Reid, Rogena Ingleton, Berniiyah Davis, Rakiria Davis 48.79 37.08 35.13
13 Largo Renee Jones, Dianisy Bolden, Mckenzie Emery, Nyah Brown 48.79 1:00.99 47.82
14 Sunlake Gianna Levy, Nia Johnson, Jaymonda Calmes, Arielle Boone 48.84 37.12 48.84
15 Dwyer Tezaria Fox, Laniyah Robinson, Shanice Fleurimond, Jaylynn Armwood 49.02 59.81 57.36
16 Winter Haven Nyashia Williams, Shardajah Collins, Ca 'miele Handford, Keshara Atmore 49.15 47.68 1:03.41
17 Mainland Camron Wright, Shaniya Wilder, Acura Graves, Tierra Gardner 49.35 45.41 38.00
18 Tampa Bay Tech Ashliona Martin, Natasha Kerr, Tyjai Johnson, Kailah Gosa 49.64 58.08 1:02.05
19 Milton Jazlyn Simmons, Keziah Glover, Cortnie Holley, Corrinne Barrows 49.86 51.86 53.85
20 Fort Myers Idalia Talbert, Jaziah Victor, Karrina Etienne, Benjelle LaFosse 50.03 39.53 42.53
21 Palmetto Ridge Laurah Jean, Gabriella Gause, Roina Simon, Marie Philemont 50.36 54.90 1:03.96
22 Niceville Kywana Donahoo, Tykeyra Beacham, Ny'Zha Anthony, Frank Ashley 50.59 44.02 36.43
23 Port Charlotte Jalynn Rockymore, Nicholette Moss, Kristen Locker, Emma Pritchett 51.33 55.95 53.39
  Creekside Abigail Thorpe, Railey McFarland, Taylor Redden, Makhaila Mills DNF DNF DNF
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Pine Forest Johnson, Laster, Williams-Gould, Arrington 34.09 46.69
5 Northeast (OP) Black, Cunningham, Twensey, Sangster 40.88 47.53
8 Dillard Davis, jones, francois, Johnson 56.73 48.48
10 Miami Norland Jahmeia, McMinn, Marc, Scott 54.14 48.77
11 Auburndale Morris, Thomas, Smith, Smith 37.56 48.78
18 Tampa Bay Tech Martin, Kerr, Johnson, Gosa 35.74 49.64
19 Milton Simmons, Glover, Holley, Barrows 1:00.83 49.86
22 Niceville Donahoo, Beacham, Anthony, Ashley 1:02.74 50.59
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Miami Northwestern Robinson, Hart, Kingcade, Washington 42.94 52.18 46.17
6 Liberty Mcclean, Jacobs, Edouard, Jacobs 37.46 58.86 48.64
12 Ely Reid, Ingleton, Davis, Davis 39.52 42.94 48.79
13 Largo Jones, Bolden, Emery, Brown 48.79 43.92 48.79
17 Mainland Wright, Wilder, Graves, Gardner 41.95 37.02 49.35
21 Palmetto Ridge Jean, Gause, Simon, Philemont 39.79 58.93 50.36
23 Port Charlotte Rockymore, Moss, Locker, Pritchett 1:06.73 58.01 51.33
  Creekside Thorpe, McFarland, Redden, Mills DNF DNF DNF
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lincoln Close, Mason, Harden, Jones 47.24 1:00.94 47.24 47.24 51.50 39.21
4 Paxon Sheppard, Green, Berry, Bozeman 47.43 45.54 48.86 42.69 45.06 45.06
7 South Fort Myers Mitchell, McMiller, Brown, Stewart 48.16 53.46 39.01 39.98 33.72 54.91
9 Fort Walton Beach Morris, Duren, Duke, Dixon 48.72 1:01.39 53.11 47.75 57.01 52.13
14 Sunlake Levy, Johnson, Calmes, Boone 48.84 34.19 42.01 34.68 45.91 48.36
15 Dwyer Fox, Robinson, Fleurimond, Armwood 49.02 51.48 38.73 52.46 42.65 42.16
16 Winter Haven Williams, Collins, Handford, Atmore 49.15 43.26 1:03.90 35.88 39.82 45.71
20 Fort Myers Talbert, Victor, Etienne, LaFosse 50.03 1:03.04 54.04 55.04 50.53 41.53