February 23, 2019
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Saniyah Tillman SO Auburndale 24.46 10 2.8
2 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 25.10 8 2.8
3 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 25.44 6 2.1
4 Claire Rain SO Plant 25.46 5 2.8
5 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 25.53 4 2.8
6 Avrel Jean JR Plant 25.94 3 2.8
7 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 26.13 2 2.1
8 Natalie Brown SR George Steinbrenner 26.26 1 2.1
9 Victoria Augustin JR Winter Haven 26.78 - 1.3
10 Giovanna Mallicote Sallab SR George Steinbrenner 26.92 - 2.8
11 Riniya Johnson JR Auburndale 27.00 - 1.5
12 Jayla Greene FR Lake Wales 27.05 - 1.6
13 Ally Aves JR Berkeley Prep 27.07 - 2.1
14 Hannah Brooks SR George Steinbrenner 27.21 - 2.1
15 Samya Feagin JR Lake Wales 27.24 - 1.5
16 Janessa Plummer SR George Jenkins 27.35 - 2.1
17 Sydney Mercurio JR Berkeley Prep 27.46 - 1.3
18 Shakyra Collier SR Middleton 27.52 - 1.5
19 Madison Lord-Smith SR Land O'Lakes 27.54 - 1.6
20 Quewana Morris SO Middleton 27.66 - 2.5
21 Camila Garanton FR Carrollwood 27.72 - 1.5
22 Mysha Graham JR Lake Wales 27.73 - 1.6
23 Serena Vazquez JR Admiral Farragut 27.76 - 1.6
24 JoaQuilya Jackson FR Winter Haven 27.91 - 1.6
25 Ca 'Miele Handford JR Winter Haven 28.00 - 2.1
26 Celine D'Anna SO Lecanto 28.01 - 2.1
27 Capri Procopio JR Sarasota 28.02 - 1.4
28 Mikayla Rankins SR Winter Haven 28.10 - 2.1
29 Lizzie Epps FR Land O'Lakes 28.21 - 2.5
30 Summer Haura 8 Tampa Prep 28.26 - 3.9
31 Zhane Alexander SO George Jenkins 28.28 - 1.3
32 Elise Graham 7 Admiral Farragut 28.32 - 2.5
33 Dianna Gainers SR Auburndale 28.39 - 1.5
34 Deborah Marlow SO George Steinbrenner 28.48 - 1.4
35 Isabella Yepez FR Holy Names 28.53 - 2.5
36 Samiyah Wilkins JR Northside Christian 28.55 - 1.5
37 Constane Thompson FR Middleton 28.57 - 3.9
38 Vanessa Duclos FR Winter Haven 28.66 - 2.1
39 Ralia Wester SR Winter Haven 28.67 - 1.4
40 Maren Schwied SO Sarasota 28.80 - 2.5
41 Destiny Hamilton FR Winter Haven 28.85 - 2.0
42 Sarah Massilion FR Middleton 28.91 - 2.0
43 Dalyah Vilsaint SO George Jenkins 29.02 - 1.6
44 Olivia Oliver SO Sarasota 29.20 - 1.4
45 Taniah Dickey SO Winter Haven 29.22 - 2.5
46 Allison Holmes FR Berkeley Prep 29.25 - 2.0
47 Gabrielle Morrison FR Holy Names 29.30 - 3.9
47 Suzan Wilson Cole FR George Jenkins 29.30 - 1.3
49 Artika White JR Sarasota 29.31 - 2.0
50 Kendall Ruggeri FR George Steinbrenner 29.37 - 2.1
51 Gia Gholson FR Plant 29.47 - 0.9
52 Mia Nicholson SO Land O'Lakes 29.50 - 3.3
53 Molly O'Beirne JR Northside Christian 29.57 - 1.4
54 Julian Price SO George Steinbrenner 29.64 - 2.0
55 Alondra DeLaCruz JR Clearwater 29.67 - 1.4
56 Sydney Grimm FR George Steinbrenner 29.68 - 2.5
57 Zoe Spencer JR Middleton 29.80 - 2.1
58 Heaven Barr SR George Jenkins 29.83 - 1.5
59 Zaniah Head JR Mulberry 29.84 - 2.5
60 Caroline Mason JR George Jenkins 29.85 - 1.4
61 Nadine Howard SO Land O'Lakes 29.86 - 2.5
62 Sadie Chamberlin SO Carrollwood 29.90 - 1.5
63 Ashley Gonzalez JR George Jenkins 30.03 - 1.7
64 Kenya Jamerson SO Winter Haven 30.04 - 2.0
65 Anna Boling FR Berkeley Prep 30.10 - 2.1
66 Isabilita Sekulovic FR Clearwater 30.11 - 1.5
67 Shetye Mona FR Berkeley Prep 30.26 - 0.9
68 Allison White SO Mitchell 30.28 - 1.7
69 Gianna Novello SR Berkeley Prep 30.33 - 2.0
70 Kaylie Richason SR Northside Christian 30.38 - 2.5
71 La'Maria Jeanty FR Winter Haven 30.45 - 2.5
72 Kierra Queen FR Middleton 30.46 - 1.6
73 Gabby Saylor FR Berkeley Prep 30.49 - 2.5
74 Alicia Remington FR Middleton 30.52 - 3.3
75 Morgan Blanton SO Tampa Prep 30.54 - 0.9
76 Acheline Delhomme SO Hardee 30.63 - 1.6
77 Genesis Hernandez SO Northside Christian 30.83 - 2.0
78 Joy Mompi SR Berkeley Prep 30.94 - 1.5
79 Mariah Brown-Tullis FR Winter Haven 30.96 - 2.5
80 Fiona Humphrey JR George Jenkins 31.07 - 2.5
81 Mariah Taylor FR Winter Haven 31.14 - 0.9
82 Alexa Groteke SO Holy Names 31.24 - 2.1
83 Diane Lachat SO Plant 31.39 - 0.9
84 Emily Esposito FR Berkeley Prep 31.58 - 2.5
85 Leila Ellison FR Tampa Prep 31.60 - 0.9
86 Areaun Broughton JR Lecanto 31.67 - 2.1
87 Jazzmine Garreans JR George Jenkins 31.69 - 1.7
88 Reagan Brady SO Lecanto 31.75 - 1.5
88 Gabriela Olvera SO George Jenkins 31.75 - 1.0
90 Tamia McFarlane SR George Jenkins 31.98 - 2.0
91 Shyanne Lacey FR George Jenkins 32.01 - 2.5
92 Gisselle Ocana FR Berkeley Prep 32.12 - 1.0
93 Kamryn Young SO Bradenton Christian 32.17 - 1.6
94 Dominique Donovan SR Canterbury (SP) 32.26 - 1.0
95 Alina Mathai JR Land O'Lakes 32.36 - 1.0
96 Catherine Calhoun JR Bradenton Christian 32.49 - 2.1
97 Emily Good SO Holy Names 32.64 - 1.5
98 Mathea Howard SO Middleton 32.66 - 1.5
99 Makayla Williams FR Land O'Lakes 32.77 - 0.9
100 Lailani Perez SO Land O'Lakes 32.85 - 1.0
101 Kara Kowalski SO Northside Christian 33.00 - 2.0
102 Madison Watkins FR Mitchell 33.09 - 1.0
103 Sofia Capron SO Sarasota 33.11 - 2.0
104 Savannah Sterrett JR Land O'Lakes 33.11 - 1.6
105 Elizabeth Perlado SO George Jenkins 33.16 - 1.0
106 Annalyn Greenawald FR Lecanto 33.31 - 3.3
107 Nina Mozeleski SO Northside Christian 33.41 - 1.7
108 Charlene Williams SR Land O'Lakes 33.56 - 2.5
109 Daniella Marrero SO Hardee 33.58 - 1.0
110 Sky Kirkwood SO Bradenton Christian 33.69 - 2.1
111 Asia Bristol FR Middleton 33.97 - 3.3
112 Faith Desrochers 8 Bradenton Christian 34.36 - 1.5
113 Hallie Gooding JR George Jenkins 34.40 - 1.7
114 Jenae McClendon SR Northside Christian 34.65 - 2.5
115 Sharon DeLaCruz JR Clearwater 34.66 - 1.7
116 Annabelle John SR Tampa Prep 34.81 - 2.5
117 Shaniya Johnston SR Carrollwood 35.01 - 1.6
118 Emma McKelvy SO Clearwater 35.36 - 1.7
119 Kennedy Jordan JR Bradenton Christian 35.39 - 1.6
120 Alex Tino FR Bradenton Christian 35.42 - 2.1
121 Brianna Simms JR Land O'Lakes 35.58 - 2.5
122 Kate Van DerNoord 8 Bradenton Christian 35.77 - 3.3
123 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 35.80 - 3.9
124 Raejean Underwood FR Middleton 36.14 - 2.5
125 Victoria Rodriquez SO Mitchell 36.72 - 2.0
126 Rylie Van DerKooy 6 Bradenton Christian 37.06 - 3.9
127 Kendra Shobola SR Carrollwood 37.13 - 3.9
128 Dejah Brown SR Middleton 38.82 - 1.6
  Brooke Besnard FR Berkeley Prep FS - -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Saniyah Tillman SO Auburndale 24.46 10
2 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 25.10 8
4 Claire Rain SO Plant 25.46 5
5 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 25.53 4
6 Avrel Jean JR Plant 25.94 3
10 Giovanna Mallicote Sallab SR George Steinbrenner 26.92 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 25.44 6
7 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 26.13 2
8 Natalie Brown SR George Steinbrenner 26.26 1
13 Ally Aves JR Berkeley Prep 27.07 -
14 Hannah Brooks SR George Steinbrenner 27.21 -
16 Janessa Plummer SR George Jenkins 27.35 -
25 Ca 'Miele Handford JR Winter Haven 28.00 -
28 Mikayla Rankins SR Winter Haven 28.10 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Victoria Augustin JR Winter Haven 26.78 -
17 Sydney Mercurio JR Berkeley Prep 27.46 -
31 Zhane Alexander SO George Jenkins 28.28 -
47 Suzan Wilson Cole FR George Jenkins 29.30 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jayla Greene FR Lake Wales 27.05 -
19 Madison Lord-Smith SR Land O'Lakes 27.54 -
23 Serena Vazquez JR Admiral Farragut 27.76 -
24 JoaQuilya Jackson FR Winter Haven 27.91 -
43 Dalyah Vilsaint SO George Jenkins 29.02 -
76 Acheline Delhomme SO Hardee 30.63 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Samya Feagin JR Lake Wales 27.24 -
18 Shakyra Collier SR Middleton 27.52 -
21 Camila Garanton FR Carrollwood 27.72 -
33 Dianna Gainers SR Auburndale 28.39 -
36 Samiyah Wilkins JR Northside Christian 28.55 -
58 Heaven Barr SR George Jenkins 29.83 -
66 Isabilita Sekulovic FR Clearwater 30.11 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Quewana Morris SO Middleton 27.66 -
29 Lizzie Epps FR Land O'Lakes 28.21 -
35 Isabella Yepez FR Holy Names 28.53 -
40 Maren Schwied SO Sarasota 28.80 -
59 Zaniah Head JR Mulberry 29.84 -
70 Kaylie Richason SR Northside Christian 30.38 -
71 La'Maria Jeanty FR Winter Haven 30.45 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Capri Procopio JR Sarasota 28.02 -
34 Deborah Marlow SO George Steinbrenner 28.48 -
39 Ralia Wester SR Winter Haven 28.67 -
44 Olivia Oliver SO Sarasota 29.20 -
53 Molly O'Beirne JR Northside Christian 29.57 -
55 Alondra DeLaCruz JR Clearwater 29.67 -
60 Caroline Mason JR George Jenkins 29.85 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Destiny Hamilton FR Winter Haven 28.85 -
42 Sarah Massilion FR Middleton 28.91 -
46 Allison Holmes FR Berkeley Prep 29.25 -
49 Artika White JR Sarasota 29.31 -
54 Julian Price SO George Steinbrenner 29.64 -
77 Genesis Hernandez SO Northside Christian 30.83 -
  Brooke Besnard FR Berkeley Prep FS -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
63 Ashley Gonzalez JR George Jenkins 30.03 -
68 Allison White SO Mitchell 30.28 -
87 Jazzmine Garreans JR George Jenkins 31.69 -
107 Nina Mozeleski SO Northside Christian 33.41 -
113 Hallie Gooding JR George Jenkins 34.40 -
115 Sharon DeLaCruz JR Clearwater 34.66 -
118 Emma McKelvy SO Clearwater 35.36 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Vanessa Duclos FR Winter Haven 28.66 -
50 Kendall Ruggeri FR George Steinbrenner 29.37 -
57 Zoe Spencer JR Middleton 29.80 -
65 Anna Boling FR Berkeley Prep 30.10 -
82 Alexa Groteke SO Holy Names 31.24 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Taniah Dickey SO Winter Haven 29.22 -
56 Sydney Grimm FR George Steinbrenner 29.68 -
61 Nadine Howard SO Land O'Lakes 29.86 -
73 Gabby Saylor FR Berkeley Prep 30.49 -
79 Mariah Brown-Tullis FR Winter Haven 30.96 -
80 Fiona Humphrey JR George Jenkins 31.07 -
91 Shyanne Lacey FR George Jenkins 32.01 -
114 Jenae McClendon SR Northside Christian 34.65 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
64 Kenya Jamerson SO Winter Haven 30.04 -
69 Gianna Novello SR Berkeley Prep 30.33 -
90 Tamia McFarlane SR George Jenkins 31.98 -
101 Kara Kowalski SO Northside Christian 33.00 -
103 Sofia Capron SO Sarasota 33.11 -
125 Victoria Rodriquez SO Mitchell 36.72 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
51 Gia Gholson FR Plant 29.47 -
67 Shetye Mona FR Berkeley Prep 30.26 -
75 Morgan Blanton SO Tampa Prep 30.54 -
81 Mariah Taylor FR Winter Haven 31.14 -
83 Diane Lachat SO Plant 31.39 -
85 Leila Ellison FR Tampa Prep 31.60 -
99 Makayla Williams FR Land O'Lakes 32.77 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
88 Gabriela Olvera SO George Jenkins 31.75 -
92 Gisselle Ocana FR Berkeley Prep 32.12 -
94 Dominique Donovan SR Canterbury (SP) 32.26 -
95 Alina Mathai JR Land O'Lakes 32.36 -
100 Lailani Perez SO Land O'Lakes 32.85 -
102 Madison Watkins FR Mitchell 33.09 -
105 Elizabeth Perlado SO George Jenkins 33.16 -
109 Daniella Marrero SO Hardee 33.58 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 15
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Elise Graham 7 Admiral Farragut 28.32 -
84 Emily Esposito FR Berkeley Prep 31.58 -
108 Charlene Williams SR Land O'Lakes 33.56 -
116 Annabelle John SR Tampa Prep 34.81 -
121 Brianna Simms JR Land O'Lakes 35.58 -
124 Raejean Underwood FR Middleton 36.14 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 16
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Summer Haura 8 Tampa Prep 28.26 -
37 Constane Thompson FR Middleton 28.57 -
47 Gabrielle Morrison FR Holy Names 29.30 -
123 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 35.80 -
126 Rylie Van DerKooy 6 Bradenton Christian 37.06 -
127 Kendra Shobola SR Carrollwood 37.13 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 17
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Celine D'Anna SO Lecanto 28.01 -
86 Areaun Broughton JR Lecanto 31.67 -
96 Catherine Calhoun JR Bradenton Christian 32.49 -
110 Sky Kirkwood SO Bradenton Christian 33.69 -
120 Alex Tino FR Bradenton Christian 35.42 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 18
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Mysha Graham JR Lake Wales 27.73 -
72 Kierra Queen FR Middleton 30.46 -
93 Kamryn Young SO Bradenton Christian 32.17 -
104 Savannah Sterrett JR Land O'Lakes 33.11 -
117 Shaniya Johnston SR Carrollwood 35.01 -
119 Kennedy Jordan JR Bradenton Christian 35.39 -
128 Dejah Brown SR Middleton 38.82 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 19
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Riniya Johnson JR Auburndale 27.00 -
62 Sadie Chamberlin SO Carrollwood 29.90 -
78 Joy Mompi SR Berkeley Prep 30.94 -
88 Reagan Brady SO Lecanto 31.75 -
97 Emily Good SO Holy Names 32.64 -
98 Mathea Howard SO Middleton 32.66 -
112 Faith Desrochers 8 Bradenton Christian 34.36 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 20
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
52 Mia Nicholson SO Land O'Lakes 29.50 -
74 Alicia Remington FR Middleton 30.52 -
106 Annalyn Greenawald FR Lecanto 33.31 -
111 Asia Bristol FR Middleton 33.97 -
122 Kate Van DerNoord 8 Bradenton Christian 35.77 -