February 23, 2019
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Saniyah Tillman SO Auburndale 24.46 28.13 28.87 25.93 21.77 24.95 20.55 10 2.8
2 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 25.10 22.85 18.83 19.33 21.84 30.88 25.10 8 2.8
3 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 25.44 22.90 31.80 19.08 27.73 26.97 30.02 6 2.1
4 Claire Rain SO Plant 25.46 31.07 31.83 20.88 21.39 25.72 28.01 5 2.8
5 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 25.53 26.56 31.66 26.30 32.94 24.00 21.96 4 2.8
6 Avrel Jean JR Plant 25.94 27.24 19.98 32.17 19.98 19.72 19.98 3 2.8
7 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 26.13 29.01 26.13 23.52 29.79 30.05 25.87 2 2.1
8 Natalie Brown SR George Steinbrenner 26.26 29.15 19.44 21.27 31.78 30.20 33.62 1 2.1
9 Victoria Augustin JR Winter Haven 26.78 22.50 31.07 30.53 31.60 31.07 22.77 - 1.3
10 Giovanna Mallicote Sallab SR George Steinbrenner 26.92 22.35 20.73 23.42 27.73 27.73 28.81 - 2.8
11 Riniya Johnson JR Auburndale 27.00 23.49 22.95 19.17 25.11 29.16 29.70 - 1.5
12 Jayla Greene FR Lake Wales 27.05 23.27 27.32 25.70 23.00 25.16 20.29 - 1.6
13 Ally Aves JR Berkeley Prep 27.07 31.41 26.26 27.89 23.28 22.20 23.01 - 2.1
14 Hannah Brooks SR George Steinbrenner 27.21 33.47 26.67 34.56 26.40 26.40 22.32 - 2.1
15 Samya Feagin JR Lake Wales 27.24 19.89 30.24 22.89 20.98 20.16 26.70 - 1.5
16 Janessa Plummer SR George Jenkins 27.35 33.37 29.82 34.19 32.00 25.99 24.35 - 2.1
17 Sydney Mercurio JR Berkeley Prep 27.46 29.11 26.09 35.43 23.07 21.97 23.35 - 1.3
18 Shakyra Collier SR Middleton 27.52 31.93 25.87 27.52 22.02 23.95 31.65 - 1.5
19 Madison Lord-Smith SR Land O'Lakes 27.54 22.59 33.88 31.95 31.40 32.78 27.82 - 1.6
20 Quewana Morris SO Middleton 27.66 34.30 23.52 30.71 34.86 26.00 19.37 - 2.5
21 Camila Garanton FR Carrollwood 27.72 23.84 21.35 32.44 32.16 24.95 31.60 - 1.5
22 Mysha Graham JR Lake Wales 27.73 31.06 25.79 26.35 31.06 29.12 21.91 - 1.6
23 Serena Vazquez JR Admiral Farragut 27.76 26.10 27.49 24.99 35.54 21.66 22.77 - 1.6
24 JoaQuilya Jackson FR Winter Haven 27.91 32.38 34.05 25.68 31.54 29.03 32.10 - 1.6
25 Ca 'Miele Handford JR Winter Haven 28.00 32.20 31.08 24.92 33.60 31.08 35.84 - 2.1
26 Celine D'Anna SO Lecanto 28.01 23.81 25.49 36.42 29.41 36.42 28.57 - 2.1
27 Capri Procopio JR Sarasota 28.02 28.58 33.35 20.74 21.30 33.07 20.18 - 1.4
28 Mikayla Rankins SR Winter Haven 28.10 34.29 35.13 23.89 24.17 30.35 21.08 - 2.1
29 Lizzie Epps FR Land O'Lakes 28.21 35.55 35.55 31.88 27.09 27.09 23.98 - 2.5
30 Summer Haura 8 Tampa Prep 28.26 31.37 23.74 35.89 28.83 33.63 25.72 - 3.9
31 Zhane Alexander SO George Jenkins 28.28 34.22 29.98 27.15 25.17 28.57 34.79 - 1.3
32 Elise Graham 7 Admiral Farragut 28.32 31.16 24.36 22.09 31.72 22.38 24.08 - 2.5
33 Dianna Gainers SR Auburndale 28.39 22.15 26.12 28.96 33.79 31.52 30.10 - 1.5
34 Deborah Marlow SO George Steinbrenner 28.48 21.36 25.07 21.36 33.33 22.50 24.21 - 1.4
35 Isabella Yepez FR Holy Names 28.53 27.96 28.53 24.25 27.39 25.11 29.10 - 2.5
36 Samiyah Wilkins JR Northside Christian 28.55 24.27 33.12 37.12 34.84 35.41 35.41 - 1.5
37 Constane Thompson FR Middleton 28.57 32.86 22.29 35.43 35.15 33.43 29.15 - 3.9
38 Vanessa Duclos FR Winter Haven 28.66 21.21 27.23 27.23 24.65 32.68 24.08 - 2.1
39 Ralia Wester SR Winter Haven 28.67 28.96 24.09 25.81 29.82 35.27 32.97 - 1.4
40 Maren Schwied SO Sarasota 28.80 24.48 30.53 36.29 34.56 34.56 29.38 - 2.5
41 Destiny Hamilton FR Winter Haven 28.85 27.12 22.22 37.22 21.35 30.59 21.06 - 2.0
42 Sarah Massilion FR Middleton 28.91 22.84 24.29 25.16 30.07 34.41 21.11 - 2.0
43 Dalyah Vilsaint SO George Jenkins 29.02 36.57 29.89 37.44 37.44 22.64 28.73 - 1.6
44 Olivia Oliver SO Sarasota 29.20 36.21 36.80 29.79 22.20 31.54 24.24 - 1.4
45 Taniah Dickey SO Winter Haven 29.22 37.41 23.09 21.04 30.69 26.01 36.82 - 2.5
46 Allison Holmes FR Berkeley Prep 29.25 22.53 21.65 24.28 24.57 29.84 27.79 - 2.0
47 Gabrielle Morrison FR Holy Names 29.30 25.79 28.43 30.48 34.58 24.62 36.63 - 3.9
47 Suzan Wilson Cole FR George Jenkins 29.30 26.37 36.92 21.98 25.20 22.27 36.04 - 1.3
49 Artika White JR Sarasota 29.31 36.93 21.40 34.59 21.99 23.75 31.66 - 2.0
50 Kendall Ruggeri FR George Steinbrenner 29.37 31.43 30.84 34.37 36.42 23.79 27.02 - 2.1
51 Gia Gholson FR Plant 29.47 25.05 22.70 35.07 36.55 31.24 22.40 - 0.9
52 Mia Nicholson SO Land O'Lakes 29.50 20.65 30.09 23.31 27.73 37.76 22.13 - 3.3
53 Molly O'Beirne JR Northside Christian 29.57 31.94 28.98 21.59 23.36 34.90 29.87 - 1.4
54 Julian Price SO George Steinbrenner 29.64 31.42 20.75 22.83 24.61 37.65 26.98 - 2.0
55 Alondra DeLaCruz JR Clearwater 29.67 33.23 30.86 24.93 29.97 34.42 30.86 - 1.4
56 Sydney Grimm FR George Steinbrenner 29.68 34.14 22.26 27.90 30.28 37.10 35.62 - 2.5
57 Zoe Spencer JR Middleton 29.80 23.55 29.80 24.44 33.98 36.06 33.68 - 2.1
58 Heaven Barr SR George Jenkins 29.83 20.88 25.06 23.27 23.57 22.67 38.78 - 1.5
59 Zaniah Head JR Mulberry 29.84 22.09 35.81 37.30 21.49 27.46 29.84 - 2.5
60 Caroline Mason JR George Jenkins 29.85 25.97 34.63 21.50 36.12 28.66 31.35 - 1.4
61 Nadine Howard SO Land O'Lakes 29.86 21.20 30.76 25.39 25.39 30.16 35.84 - 2.5
62 Sadie Chamberlin SO Carrollwood 29.90 28.41 31.10 26.91 33.49 33.49 27.51 - 1.5
63 Ashley Gonzalez JR George Jenkins 30.03 29.13 38.14 22.83 30.63 24.03 35.44 - 1.7
64 Kenya Jamerson SO Winter Haven 30.04 31.85 34.55 26.14 27.94 38.15 30.34 - 2.0
65 Anna Boling FR Berkeley Prep 30.10 33.42 23.48 22.28 38.53 33.42 31.61 - 2.1
66 Isabilita Sekulovic FR Clearwater 30.11 33.13 33.43 37.34 24.69 26.80 35.23 - 1.5
67 Shetye Mona FR Berkeley Prep 30.26 21.49 37.53 24.21 32.08 21.19 29.96 - 0.9
68 Allison White SO Mitchell 30.28 23.32 32.10 28.47 29.38 38.76 38.76 - 1.7
69 Gianna Novello SR Berkeley Prep 30.33 27.00 21.84 36.70 28.21 36.40 33.97 - 2.0
70 Kaylie Richason SR Northside Christian 30.38 33.73 31.30 24.61 31.90 32.21 37.98 - 2.5
71 La'Maria Jeanty FR Winter Haven 30.45 27.41 38.98 35.02 22.54 32.59 35.63 - 2.5
72 Kierra Queen FR Middleton 30.46 37.47 22.24 25.29 31.68 36.56 29.55 - 1.6
73 Gabby Saylor FR Berkeley Prep 30.49 25.01 27.45 21.96 35.68 21.35 28.36 - 2.5
74 Alicia Remington FR Middleton 30.52 33.58 31.44 28.69 38.46 32.05 37.85 - 3.3
75 Morgan Blanton SO Tampa Prep 30.54 29.32 22.30 28.41 38.48 31.77 37.26 - 0.9
76 Acheline Delhomme SO Hardee 30.63 26.96 27.26 30.33 29.10 32.78 35.53 - 1.6
77 Genesis Hernandez SO Northside Christian 30.83 28.98 31.45 28.06 36.08 26.83 31.45 - 2.0
78 Joy Mompi SR Berkeley Prep 30.94 26.92 37.75 32.80 39.61 26.30 32.18 - 1.5
79 Mariah Brown-Tullis FR Winter Haven 30.96 22.91 34.99 35.92 35.30 39.01 22.91 - 2.5
80 Fiona Humphrey JR George Jenkins 31.07 22.37 22.06 23.31 30.45 21.75 27.97 - 2.5
81 Mariah Taylor FR Winter Haven 31.14 22.11 23.98 33.95 28.34 22.11 27.10 - 0.9
82 Alexa Groteke SO Holy Names 31.24 27.18 34.99 37.80 24.06 21.87 26.56 - 2.1
83 Diane Lachat SO Plant 31.39 29.20 40.50 32.34 35.47 26.37 22.92 - 0.9
84 Emily Esposito FR Berkeley Prep 31.58 38.22 35.69 36.95 25.58 35.06 34.43 - 2.5
85 Leila Ellison FR Tampa Prep 31.60 30.02 34.45 24.02 38.56 29.08 27.50 - 0.9
86 Areaun Broughton JR Lecanto 31.67 34.84 31.67 30.09 33.57 27.56 35.16 - 2.1
87 Jazzmine Garreans JR George Jenkins 31.69 36.13 40.57 23.77 38.03 25.36 36.13 - 1.7
88 Reagan Brady SO Lecanto 31.75 25.09 40.96 40.01 39.69 29.53 34.61 - 1.5
88 Gabriela Olvera SO George Jenkins 31.75 26.67 41.28 37.79 35.88 30.80 35.56 - 1.0
90 Tamia McFarlane SR George Jenkins 31.98 41.58 33.26 34.22 28.79 31.02 32.94 - 2.0
91 Shyanne Lacey FR George Jenkins 32.01 28.17 25.61 35.86 30.73 29.77 31.37 - 2.5
92 Gisselle Ocana FR Berkeley Prep 32.12 38.87 24.42 34.69 28.91 25.38 30.20 - 1.0
93 Kamryn Young SO Bradenton Christian 32.17 33.46 31.85 31.21 33.46 40.22 40.22 - 1.6
94 Dominique Donovan SR Canterbury (SP) 32.26 25.17 34.52 40.33 40.97 40.01 33.55 - 1.0
95 Alina Mathai JR Land O'Lakes 32.36 38.84 35.92 27.51 33.33 30.10 41.42 - 1.0
96 Catherine Calhoun JR Bradenton Christian 32.49 25.67 38.67 35.09 40.62 33.47 39.32 - 2.1
97 Emily Good SO Holy Names 32.64 41.46 34.93 37.54 39.82 40.15 40.15 - 1.5
98 Mathea Howard SO Middleton 32.66 25.48 30.05 40.83 29.07 34.62 36.91 - 1.5
99 Makayla Williams FR Land O'Lakes 32.77 37.69 41.62 28.51 32.45 29.82 39.98 - 0.9
100 Lailani Perez SO Land O'Lakes 32.85 29.24 34.50 24.31 27.27 40.41 38.44 - 1.0
101 Kara Kowalski SO Northside Christian 33.00 25.08 35.64 28.05 23.10 27.39 35.64 - 2.0
102 Madison Watkins FR Mitchell 33.09 40.37 42.36 42.69 36.07 40.04 24.49 - 1.0
103 Sofia Capron SO Sarasota 33.11 38.08 26.82 30.47 32.78 41.06 26.82 - 2.0
104 Savannah Sterrett JR Land O'Lakes 33.11 26.16 40.40 37.09 35.76 36.43 27.49 - 1.6
105 Elizabeth Perlado SO George Jenkins 33.16 23.22 24.87 36.81 32.50 36.48 41.12 - 1.0
106 Annalyn Greenawald FR Lecanto 33.31 31.98 36.31 27.98 31.98 42.97 33.98 - 3.3
107 Nina Mozeleski SO Northside Christian 33.41 39.76 28.40 42.43 31.08 26.40 28.74 - 1.7
108 Charlene Williams SR Land O'Lakes 33.56 42.29 40.95 33.23 27.86 37.26 39.60 - 2.5
109 Daniella Marrero SO Hardee 33.58 33.25 36.94 29.22 41.31 34.93 29.22 - 1.0
110 Sky Kirkwood SO Bradenton Christian 33.69 25.27 31.34 31.00 42.12 25.61 27.29 - 2.1
111 Asia Bristol FR Middleton 33.97 28.88 37.03 28.54 44.17 33.29 41.45 - 3.3
112 Faith Desrochers 8 Bradenton Christian 34.36 32.30 31.96 36.77 29.90 40.89 27.84 - 1.5
113 Hallie Gooding JR George Jenkins 34.40 30.62 27.52 24.43 36.81 44.38 29.93 - 1.7
114 Jenae McClendon SR Northside Christian 34.65 40.20 27.72 41.93 31.54 44.70 25.30 - 2.5
115 Sharon DeLaCruz JR Clearwater 34.66 29.81 35.70 27.73 38.82 29.81 32.58 - 1.7
116 Annabelle John SR Tampa Prep 34.81 34.12 33.77 30.64 25.76 38.99 33.07 - 2.5
117 Shaniya Johnston SR Carrollwood 35.01 42.02 24.86 34.31 34.66 25.21 34.66 - 1.6
118 Emma McKelvy SO Clearwater 35.36 41.38 37.84 35.72 41.02 41.02 41.02 - 1.7
119 Kennedy Jordan JR Bradenton Christian 35.39 41.76 32.21 27.61 35.39 30.79 31.86 - 1.6
120 Alex Tino FR Bradenton Christian 35.42 34.72 44.63 43.57 36.13 44.99 37.55 - 2.1
121 Brianna Simms JR Land O'Lakes 35.58 41.63 36.65 41.63 39.85 39.85 29.54 - 2.5
122 Kate Van DerNoord 8 Bradenton Christian 35.77 28.26 35.77 26.12 46.15 45.79 30.41 - 3.3
123 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 35.80 29.36 45.47 34.37 38.67 31.87 46.19 - 3.9
124 Raejean Underwood FR Middleton 36.14 34.34 28.19 35.06 34.70 33.61 29.28 - 2.5
125 Victoria Rodriquez SO Mitchell 36.72 36.36 47.37 29.75 33.79 38.19 44.44 - 2.0
126 Rylie Van DerKooy 6 Bradenton Christian 37.06 44.11 39.29 32.25 46.33 27.80 47.07 - 3.9
127 Kendra Shobola SR Carrollwood 37.13 34.53 27.11 28.59 40.10 36.39 43.45 - 3.9
128 Dejah Brown SR Middleton 38.82 47.36 31.84 40.77 42.71 41.93 36.49 - 1.6
  Brooke Besnard FR Berkeley Prep FS FS FS FS FS FS FS - -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Saniyah Tillman SO Auburndale 20.06 24.46 29.85 10
2 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 18.83 25.10 18.83 8
4 Claire Rain SO Plant 24.70 25.46 31.57 5
5 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 30.64 25.53 18.13 4
6 Avrel Jean JR Plant 31.65 25.94 28.54 3
10 Giovanna Mallicote Sallab SR George Steinbrenner 19.92 26.92 31.50 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 20.36 27.73 19.08 26.46 25.44 6
7 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 30.05 33.71 21.43 33.71 26.13 2
8 Natalie Brown SR George Steinbrenner 27.84 21.80 33.09 24.69 26.26 1
13 Ally Aves JR Berkeley Prep 25.45 31.13 24.91 32.76 27.07 -
14 Hannah Brooks SR George Steinbrenner 30.48 30.21 27.21 23.68 27.21 -
16 Janessa Plummer SR George Jenkins 22.98 28.17 31.18 23.25 27.35 -
25 Ca 'Miele Handford JR Winter Haven 21.00 33.04 28.56 26.04 28.00 -
28 Mikayla Rankins SR Winter Haven 33.44 21.64 21.36 24.73 28.10 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Victoria Augustin JR Winter Haven 26.78 22.23 -
17 Sydney Mercurio JR Berkeley Prep 27.46 23.62 -
31 Zhane Alexander SO George Jenkins 28.28 31.96 -
47 Suzan Wilson Cole FR George Jenkins 29.30 26.96 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jayla Greene FR Lake Wales 22.19 21.37 27.05 25.97 26.51 29.49 -
19 Madison Lord-Smith SR Land O'Lakes 35.81 22.31 27.54 33.33 23.69 20.38 -
23 Serena Vazquez JR Admiral Farragut 26.38 26.10 27.76 26.93 23.88 32.76 -
24 JoaQuilya Jackson FR Winter Haven 26.80 33.22 27.91 30.98 24.56 23.17 -
43 Dalyah Vilsaint SO George Jenkins 33.96 26.41 29.02 33.38 27.28 24.96 -
76 Acheline Delhomme SO Hardee 22.36 26.04 30.63 35.84 23.59 30.02 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Samya Feagin JR Lake Wales 27.24 23.43 28.06 -
18 Shakyra Collier SR Middleton 27.52 19.54 34.40 -
21 Camila Garanton FR Carrollwood 27.72 28.83 26.06 -
33 Dianna Gainers SR Auburndale 28.39 36.06 23.85 -
36 Samiyah Wilkins JR Northside Christian 28.55 23.13 27.98 -
58 Heaven Barr SR George Jenkins 29.83 31.92 37.59 -
66 Isabilita Sekulovic FR Clearwater 30.11 25.30 28.61 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Quewana Morris SO Middleton 21.03 27.66 26.83 20.75 31.81 24.90 33.75 -
29 Lizzie Epps FR Land O'Lakes 22.29 28.21 22.57 25.96 26.24 27.09 26.24 -
35 Isabella Yepez FR Holy Names 26.25 28.53 33.95 28.25 21.12 34.53 28.82 -
40 Maren Schwied SO Sarasota 23.62 28.80 36.00 25.92 20.45 34.28 36.00 -
59 Zaniah Head JR Mulberry 24.77 29.84 28.35 28.05 30.74 33.42 23.28 -
70 Kaylie Richason SR Northside Christian 23.09 30.38 23.70 34.94 21.57 31.30 39.50 -
71 La'Maria Jeanty FR Winter Haven 32.28 30.45 35.02 34.72 21.62 35.63 22.54 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Capri Procopio JR Sarasota 34.47 21.86 28.02 27.46 -
34 Deborah Marlow SO George Steinbrenner 31.05 27.91 28.48 34.18 -
39 Ralia Wester SR Winter Haven 34.12 30.39 28.67 34.69 -
44 Olivia Oliver SO Sarasota 20.74 31.25 29.20 21.90 -
53 Molly O'Beirne JR Northside Christian 21.89 35.19 29.57 32.53 -
55 Alondra DeLaCruz JR Clearwater 36.50 36.20 29.67 25.82 -
60 Caroline Mason JR George Jenkins 33.14 34.93 29.85 31.65 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Destiny Hamilton FR Winter Haven 30.87 25.68 23.08 28.85 36.64 -
42 Sarah Massilion FR Middleton 21.40 22.55 32.96 28.91 24.00 -
46 Allison Holmes FR Berkeley Prep 34.23 37.44 22.23 29.25 27.79 -
49 Artika White JR Sarasota 29.02 36.06 24.62 29.31 34.00 -
54 Julian Price SO George Steinbrenner 35.87 23.42 38.24 29.64 24.31 -
77 Genesis Hernandez SO Northside Christian 24.05 36.08 32.99 30.83 24.36 -
  Brooke Besnard FR Berkeley Prep FS FS FS FS FS -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
63 Ashley Gonzalez JR George Jenkins 21.33 33.34 32.74 30.03 24.03 -
68 Allison White SO Mitchell 31.80 37.85 35.73 30.28 21.20 -
87 Jazzmine Garreans JR George Jenkins 35.18 38.03 35.50 31.69 23.45 -
107 Nina Mozeleski SO Northside Christian 26.73 27.73 24.73 33.41 43.44 -
113 Hallie Gooding JR George Jenkins 34.06 32.68 32.34 34.40 28.21 -
115 Sharon DeLaCruz JR Clearwater 42.98 27.39 34.66 34.66 44.37 -
118 Emma McKelvy SO Clearwater 45.62 25.46 34.30 35.36 43.14 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Vanessa Duclos FR Winter Haven 24.37 25.22 20.07 28.66 32.10 -
50 Kendall Ruggeri FR George Steinbrenner 22.62 35.54 29.08 29.37 26.14 -
57 Zoe Spencer JR Middleton 28.61 28.61 21.46 29.80 25.93 -
65 Anna Boling FR Berkeley Prep 28.30 36.73 25.59 30.10 33.42 -
82 Alexa Groteke SO Holy Names 31.24 38.12 36.87 31.24 34.99 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
45 Taniah Dickey SO Winter Haven 24.26 33.02 20.46 32.73 20.46 29.22 -
56 Sydney Grimm FR George Steinbrenner 37.40 21.97 27.31 38.29 22.56 29.68 -
61 Nadine Howard SO Land O'Lakes 34.94 23.00 21.20 36.13 28.37 29.86 -
73 Gabby Saylor FR Berkeley Prep 38.42 36.90 24.70 32.02 39.03 30.49 -
79 Mariah Brown-Tullis FR Winter Haven 28.80 28.49 38.70 39.32 34.37 30.96 -
80 Fiona Humphrey JR George Jenkins 36.98 26.10 29.52 28.90 24.24 31.07 -
91 Shyanne Lacey FR George Jenkins 23.05 22.41 41.62 25.61 40.98 32.01 -
114 Jenae McClendon SR Northside Christian 44.70 30.15 41.24 30.50 24.26 34.65 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
64 Kenya Jamerson SO Winter Haven 32.15 30.04 25.84 -
69 Gianna Novello SR Berkeley Prep 37.01 30.33 23.66 -
90 Tamia McFarlane SR George Jenkins 27.83 31.98 33.90 -
101 Kara Kowalski SO Northside Christian 37.95 33.00 40.92 -
103 Sofia Capron SO Sarasota 41.39 33.11 34.11 -
125 Victoria Rodriquez SO Mitchell 35.26 36.72 30.48 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
51 Gia Gholson FR Plant 32.42 29.47 25.05 33.89 -
67 Shetye Mona FR Berkeley Prep 39.34 30.26 29.96 29.36 -
75 Morgan Blanton SO Tampa Prep 38.48 30.54 24.44 31.77 -
81 Mariah Taylor FR Winter Haven 31.77 31.14 22.74 32.08 -
83 Diane Lachat SO Plant 22.29 31.39 36.42 38.30 -
85 Leila Ellison FR Tampa Prep 35.08 31.60 25.60 39.82 -
99 Makayla Williams FR Land O'Lakes 39.33 32.77 28.51 28.51 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
88 Gabriela Olvera SO George Jenkins 31.75 38.74 34.93 29.85 32.39 -
92 Gisselle Ocana FR Berkeley Prep 32.12 34.69 26.34 40.48 25.70 -
94 Dominique Donovan SR Canterbury (SP) 32.26 40.65 34.20 23.88 41.30 -
95 Alina Mathai JR Land O'Lakes 32.36 30.10 31.07 40.45 23.30 -
100 Lailani Perez SO Land O'Lakes 32.85 28.91 40.41 27.60 29.57 -
102 Madison Watkins FR Mitchell 33.09 41.37 32.76 37.73 29.79 -
105 Elizabeth Perlado SO George Jenkins 33.16 24.87 32.17 32.83 38.80 -
109 Daniella Marrero SO Hardee 33.58 24.18 28.21 37.61 25.86 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 15
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
32 Elise Graham 7 Admiral Farragut 28.32 32.29 -
84 Emily Esposito FR Berkeley Prep 31.58 29.37 -
108 Charlene Williams SR Land O'Lakes 33.56 38.60 -
116 Annabelle John SR Tampa Prep 34.81 41.78 -
121 Brianna Simms JR Land O'Lakes 35.58 41.63 -
124 Raejean Underwood FR Middleton 36.14 41.57 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 16
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Summer Haura 8 Tampa Prep 28.26 31.09 -
37 Constane Thompson FR Middleton 28.57 26.29 -
47 Gabrielle Morrison FR Holy Names 29.30 25.79 -
123 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 35.80 26.85 -
126 Rylie Van DerKooy 6 Bradenton Christian 37.06 35.95 -
127 Kendra Shobola SR Carrollwood 37.13 33.05 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 17
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Celine D'Anna SO Lecanto 28.01 -
86 Areaun Broughton JR Lecanto 31.67 -
96 Catherine Calhoun JR Bradenton Christian 32.49 -
110 Sky Kirkwood SO Bradenton Christian 33.69 -
120 Alex Tino FR Bradenton Christian 35.42 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 18
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Mysha Graham JR Lake Wales 25.52 27.73 32.73 -
72 Kierra Queen FR Middleton 34.12 30.46 24.07 -
93 Kamryn Young SO Bradenton Christian 30.89 32.17 38.61 -
104 Savannah Sterrett JR Land O'Lakes 34.11 33.11 42.05 -
117 Shaniya Johnston SR Carrollwood 35.01 35.01 39.57 -
119 Kennedy Jordan JR Bradenton Christian 33.62 35.39 38.23 -
128 Dejah Brown SR Middleton 37.27 38.82 45.42 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 19
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Riniya Johnson JR Auburndale 21.60 27.00 22.41 -
62 Sadie Chamberlin SO Carrollwood 22.73 29.90 36.18 -
78 Joy Mompi SR Berkeley Prep 33.42 30.94 37.75 -
88 Reagan Brady SO Lecanto 31.12 31.75 36.52 -
97 Emily Good SO Holy Names 28.73 32.64 26.12 -
98 Mathea Howard SO Middleton 25.15 32.66 38.54 -
112 Faith Desrochers 8 Bradenton Christian 41.92 34.36 39.86 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 20
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
52 Mia Nicholson SO Land O'Lakes 29.50 21.83 24.78 26.55 23.90 37.47 28.91 -
74 Alicia Remington FR Middleton 30.52 29.61 29.91 32.66 33.88 30.22 33.27 -
106 Annalyn Greenawald FR Lecanto 33.31 40.98 31.98 23.32 31.98 27.65 38.64 -
111 Asia Bristol FR Middleton 33.97 25.14 25.48 36.69 24.46 31.26 27.18 -
122 Kate Van DerNoord 8 Bradenton Christian 35.77 29.34 40.78 45.43 31.12 40.42 30.05 -