March 29, 2022
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Santos Aguilar SR South Lake 2:02.59 10
2 Jackson Parker SR Montverde Academy 2:06.29 8
3 Kamarius Worthen SO Wildwood 2:06.74 6
4 Cooper Shaban SO Montverde Academy 2:10.01 5
5 Nicolas Nesmith SR Montverde Academy 2:10.34 4
6 Damian Spurrier 8 Wildwood 2:11.73 3
7 Joshua Cargill SR South Lake 2:12.09 2
8 Elijah Bulger SO Orangewood Christian 2:14.48 1
9 Javion Trinidad SO South Sumter 2:17.44 -
10 darius richardson SO Orlando Christian Prep 2:18.24 -
11 Jayden Fuller FR Lake Brantley 2:18.86 -
12 Carter Faden FR Mount Dora Christian 2:19.35 -
13 Tucker Pando SO Umatilla 2:24.65 -
14 Jake Mandahl SO South Sumter 2:25.64 -
15 Michael Johnson SR Mount Dora Christian 2:28.14 -
16 Evan Kelsey SO Mount Dora 2:30.14 -
17 Dalton Pasch SR South Sumter 2:30.35 -
18 Nolan Bucklew SO Mount Dora 2:31.02 -
19 Matthew McCrady JR Orangewood Christian 2:31.83 -
20 Kaleo Fornoles FR South Lake 2:32.10 -
21 Jayden Cooper SO Orlando Christian Prep 2:35.57 -
22 Kaiba Sieber FR Mount Dora 2:36.42 -
  Landon Marenco FR Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Rylan Susla JR Orangewood Christian NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 darius richardson SO Orlando Christian Prep 2:18.24 -
12 Carter Faden FR Mount Dora Christian 2:19.35 -
13 Tucker Pando SO Umatilla 2:24.65 -
14 Jake Mandahl SO South Sumter 2:25.64 -
15 Michael Johnson SR Mount Dora Christian 2:28.14 -
16 Evan Kelsey SO Mount Dora 2:30.14 -
17 Dalton Pasch SR South Sumter 2:30.35 -
18 Nolan Bucklew SO Mount Dora 2:31.02 -
20 Kaleo Fornoles FR South Lake 2:32.10 -
21 Jayden Cooper SO Orlando Christian Prep 2:35.57 -
22 Kaiba Sieber FR Mount Dora 2:36.42 -
  Landon Marenco FR Mount Dora Christian NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Santos Aguilar SR South Lake 2:02.59 10
2 Jackson Parker SR Montverde Academy 2:06.29 8
3 Kamarius Worthen SO Wildwood 2:06.74 6
4 Cooper Shaban SO Montverde Academy 2:10.01 5
5 Nicolas Nesmith SR Montverde Academy 2:10.34 4
6 Damian Spurrier 8 Wildwood 2:11.73 3
7 Joshua Cargill SR South Lake 2:12.09 2
8 Elijah Bulger SO Orangewood Christian 2:14.48 1
9 Javion Trinidad SO South Sumter 2:17.44 -
11 Jayden Fuller FR Lake Brantley 2:18.86 -
19 Matthew McCrady JR Orangewood Christian 2:31.83 -
  Rylan Susla JR Orangewood Christian NT