March 13, 2021
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's 100m Dash Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Cyrus Ways JR Nease 10.97 10 0.2
2 Kareem Burke JR Raines 11.10 8 0.5
3 Aaron Wynn JR St. Augustine 11.16 6 0.5
4 Evan Brown SO Oakleaf 11.20 5 0.2
5 Nappoleon Cion SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.23 4 0.2
6 Landen Frazier JR Creekside 11.25 3 0.5
7 Wyatt Rogers SO Ponte Vedra 11.49 2 0.5
8 William Restall SO Orange Park 11.54 1 0.2
9 Spencer Carson SR Creekside 11.54 - 0.5
10 Malik Harrison JR Ponte Vedra 11.56 - 0.5
11 Elton Lari   Creekside 11.65 - 0.5
12 Clifford Bois JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.75 - 0.2
13 Marshaun Harris SO St. Augustine 11.81 - 0.2
14 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 11.92 - 0.2
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Finals Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cyrus Ways JR Nease 10.97 10
4 Evan Brown SO Oakleaf 11.20 5
5 Nappoleon Cion SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.23 4
8 William Restall SO Orange Park 11.54 1
12 Clifford Bois JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.75 -
13 Marshaun Harris SO St. Augustine 11.81 -
14 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 11.92 -
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Finals Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Kareem Burke JR Raines 11.10 8
3 Aaron Wynn JR St. Augustine 11.16 6
6 Landen Frazier JR Creekside 11.25 3
7 Wyatt Rogers SO Ponte Vedra 11.49 2
9 Spencer Carson SR Creekside 11.54 -
10 Malik Harrison JR Ponte Vedra 11.56 -
11 Elton Lari   Creekside 11.65 -

Men's 100m Dash Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Cyrus Ways JR Nease 11.07 0.5
2 Kareem Burke JR Raines 11.19 0.1
3 Aaron Wynn JR St. Augustine 11.21 -0.5
4 Evan Brown SO Oakleaf 11.24 -0.2
5 Nappoleon Cion SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.34 0.5
6 Landen Frazier JR Creekside 11.40 -0.5
7 Wyatt Rogers SO Ponte Vedra 11.55 0.5
8 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 11.58 -1.0
9 William Restall SO Orange Park 11.62 0.1
10 Malik Harrison JR Ponte Vedra 11.68 -0.2
11 Spencer Carson SR Creekside 11.76 0.6
12 Clifford Bois JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.78 -0.5
13 Marshaun Harris SO St. Augustine 11.82 0.1
14 Elton Lari   Creekside 11.87 -1.0
15 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 11.88 0.5
16 Jovien Hamilton JR St. Augustine 11.89 -0.2
17 Jacob Ritchie SR Creekside 11.92 -1.0
18 Jonathan Huffine SR Oakleaf 11.93 -1.0
19 Ryan Williams SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.93 -0.5
20 Lucas Thompson FR Creekside 11.95 0.5
21 Carter McEachean   Creekside 11.97 0.6
22 Patrick Stevens JR St. Augustine 12.09 -0.5
23 Dustyn Lee FR Orange Park 12.12 -0.2
24 Dylan Ball JR Ponte Vedra 12.25 0.1
25 Ericksen McConnell SR Orange Park 12.26 0.6
26 Malachi South SO Duval Charter 12.32 0.1
27 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 12.34 0.5
28 Mekhi Ellis FR University Christian 12.55 -0.5
29 Santos Letourneau 8 Duval Charter 13.25 -1.0
30 Brenden Jacobsen 7 Duval Charter 14.70 0.6
  Caleb Dixon SR Columbia DNS -
  James Williamson SR Columbia DNS -
  Markez Sermons SR Orange Park DNS -
  Christian McNair SR Raines DNS -
  Troy Williams SO Paxon DNS -
  Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon DNS -
  Jordan Johnson SR Columbia DNS -
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Honrae Murray JR Oakleaf 11.58
14 Elton Lari   Creekside 11.87
17 Jacob Ritchie SR Creekside 11.92
18 Jonathan Huffine SR Oakleaf 11.93
29 Santos Letourneau 8 Duval Charter 13.25
  Markez Sermons SR Orange Park DNS
  Jordan Johnson SR Columbia DNS
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Spencer Carson SR Creekside 11.76
21 Carter McEachean   Creekside 11.97
25 Ericksen McConnell SR Orange Park 12.26
30 Brenden Jacobsen 7 Duval Charter 14.70
  Christian McNair SR Raines DNS
  James Williamson SR Columbia DNS
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cyrus Ways JR Nease 11.07
5 Nappoleon Cion SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.34
7 Wyatt Rogers SO Ponte Vedra 11.55
15 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 11.88
20 Lucas Thompson FR Creekside 11.95
27 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 12.34
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Evan Brown SO Oakleaf 11.24
10 Malik Harrison JR Ponte Vedra 11.68
16 Jovien Hamilton JR St. Augustine 11.89
23 Dustyn Lee FR Orange Park 12.12
  Troy Williams SO Paxon DNS
  Caleb Dixon SR Columbia DNS
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kareem Burke JR Raines 11.19
9 William Restall SO Orange Park 11.62
13 Marshaun Harris SO St. Augustine 11.82
24 Dylan Ball JR Ponte Vedra 12.25
26 Malachi South SO Duval Charter 12.32
  Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon DNS
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Aaron Wynn JR St. Augustine 11.21
6 Landen Frazier JR Creekside 11.40
12 Clifford Bois JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.78
19 Ryan Williams SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.93
22 Patrick Stevens JR St. Augustine 12.09
28 Mekhi Ellis FR University Christian 12.55