April 9, 2021
|
Orange Park - Orange Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Orange Park Markez Sermons, William Restall, Nolan Chambers, Lawrence Thomas 50.75 33.26 49.04 42.64 38.38 46.91 42.64 10
2 Palatka C'Ontrae Clark, Q'Juan Nelson, Hayden Newman, Jamal Bryant 33.65 35.84 30.59 50.26 31.91 42.83 43.70 8
3 Trinity Christian (Jax) Kensley Johnson, Christian Ellis, Terrell Jackson, Jahron Williams 39.92 39.92 53.07 35.09 52.20 56.58 43.86 6
4 Oakleaf Amarrion Grant, Gage Cooper, Honrae Murray, Evan Brown 30.72 41.25 40.37 47.39 35.55 53.54 43.88 5
5 Fleming Island Brendan Cook, Darius Harris, Musthafa Marshall, Devin Grind 54.10 46.62 48.82 51.90 41.35 40.47 43.98 4
6 Ridgeview (OP) Clifford Bois, Nappoleon Cion, Jerry Vil, Ryan Williams 35.00 47.85 31.01 53.61 31.46 51.39 44.30 3
7 Nease Damien Heard, Michael Mahoney, Dylan Gill, Emmanuel Williams 34.85 32.14 33.50 58.39 50.70 56.58 45.26 2
8 Matanzas Jayce Friendly, Demetrius Headley, Tyson Mills, Sho'Marion Gaines 35.34 44.85 40.32 38.06 55.27 43.49 45.30 1
9 Bartram Trail Tyler Rubio, Ryan Taylor, Wendell Dean, Alfonzo Jennings 56.33 59.70 43.33 49.59 41.40 42.85 48.14 -
10 Middleburg Travis Burke, Royce Nogales, Rylan Kaczetow, Daniel Norris 49.93 48.88 38.37 1:03.59 37.31 37.84 52.55 -
  Flagler Palm Coast E'Zaiah Shine, Marcus Allen, Jay-Len Collins, Morris Jeffers FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Orange Park Sermons, Restall, Chambers, Thomas 54.16 33.69 42.64 10
3 Trinity Christian (Jax) Johnson, Ellis, Jackson, Williams 34.65 41.67 43.86 6
4 Oakleaf Grant, Cooper, Murray, Brown 50.03 46.08 43.88 5
5 Fleming Island Cook, Harris, Marshall, Grind 32.55 44.42 43.98 4
6 Ridgeview (OP) Bois, Cion, Vil, Williams 37.22 52.72 44.30 3
9 Bartram Trail Rubio, Taylor, Dean, Jennings 59.70 50.07 48.14 -
10 Middleburg Burke, Nogales, Kaczetow, Norris 44.67 47.82 52.55 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Palatka Clark, Nelson, Newman, Bryant 37.59 43.70 40.65 34.09 37.59 55.94 39.33 8
7 Nease Heard, Mahoney, Gill, Williams 45.72 45.26 40.29 51.60 36.21 57.94 56.58 2
8 Matanzas Friendly, Headley, Mills, Gaines 43.94 45.30 39.87 34.89 34.89 41.68 38.06 1
  Flagler Palm Coast Shine, Allen, Collins, Jeffers FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -