March 13, 2020
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Columbia Derek Johnson, Devin Johnson, James Williamson, Tracy White 39.94 40.36 42.04 52.13 10
2 Orange Park Diego Soto, Stewart Udell, Jr, Markez Sermons, Alex Collier 38.03 30.00 42.25 29.58 8
3 Fleming Island Darius Harris, Devin Grind, Courtney Williams, Samuel Singleton 51.90 53.18 42.54 45.10 6
4 Oakleaf Anthony Taylor, Rickey Embry, Ja'Rome Zeabmi-Dupre Lide, Donovan Thomas 43.80 32.09 43.36 48.57 5
5 Middleburg Calvin Suggs, Britan Bussey, Laron Bryant, Taj Gonsalves 47.21 35.41 43.71 55.95 4
6 Ridgeview Jerry Vil, Napoleon Cion, Reynaldo Gonzalez, Glendon Miller 40.71 50.34 43.77 42.90 3
7 Creekside Maxwell Robinson, Carter McEachean, John Goodrich, Elton Lari 35.49 43.23 45.50 34.13 2
8 Nease Ian Hunter, Aidan White, Jordan Wilhite, Shreyas Sathya 48.31 34.64 45.57 53.78 1
9 Menendez Salvatore Cucuzza, Kohl Jones, Derrell Newsome, Gray Gamble 44.91 37.04 46.30 38.90 -
10 St. Augustine Jose Blanco, Dequan Stanley, Justus Johnson, Tyrek Whitfield 37.29 42.48 47.20 50.98 -
11 Bartram Trail Eric Weatherly, TreVez Johnson, Joshua Zalkan, Jeffrey Stiles 1:00.52 39.19 49.60 58.04 -
  Yulee Wyatt Crider, Jayden Johnson, Chris Lewallen, Aaron Sznakowski DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Paxon John Smith, Aubrey Bryant, Gregory Holland, Ethan Farrell DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Fernandina Beach Camron Miller, Davin Kirouac, Ernest Cortez, Latrell Whitehurst DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Episcopal Sam Ero, Kaiman Clark, Kirk Reed, CJ Tremble DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Trinity Christian (Jax) Treyaun Webb, Terrell Jackson, Joseph Luxenberg, Jahron Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Fernandina Beach Miller, Kirouac, Cortez, Whitehurst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Episcopal Ero, Clark, Reed, Tremble DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Middleburg Suggs, Bussey, Bryant, Gonsalves 43.71 4
6 Ridgeview Vil, Cion, Gonzalez, Miller 43.77 3
7 Creekside Robinson, McEachean, Goodrich, Lari 45.50 2
8 Nease Hunter, White, Wilhite, Sathya 45.57 1
9 Menendez Cucuzza, Jones, Newsome, Gamble 46.30 -
10 St. Augustine Blanco, Stanley, Johnson, Whitfield 47.20 -
  Yulee Crider, Johnson, Lewallen, Sznakowski DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Columbia Johnson, Johnson, Williamson, White 42.04 34.06 48.77 10
2 Orange Park Soto, Udell, Jr, Sermons, Collier 42.25 30.42 48.59 8
3 Fleming Island Harris, Grind, Williams, Singleton 42.54 53.60 50.63 6
4 Oakleaf Taylor, Embry, Lide, Thomas 43.36 36.43 39.90 5
11 Bartram Trail Weatherly, Johnson, Zalkan, Stiles 49.60 40.68 55.56 -
  Paxon Smith, Bryant, Holland, Farrell DNS DNS DNS   
  Trinity Christian (Jax) Webb, Jackson, Luxenberg, Williams DNS DNS DNS