March 13, 2021
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 6.54m 21' 5.5" 10
  • 6.54  
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
2 Cody Cooper SR St. Augustine 5.96m 19' 6.75" 8
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
3 Walter Starks SR Oakleaf 5.94m 19' 6" 6
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94  
4 Ryan Rykalsky JR Orange Park 5.72m 18' 9.25" 5
  • 5.36  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.72  
5 Jonathan Huffine SR Oakleaf 5.63m 18' 5.75" 4
  • 5.35  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.63  
6 Jacoby Johnson JR Raines 5.62m 18' 5.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
7 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2
  • 5.40  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.41  
8 Brian Mahoney SR Ponte Vedra 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jermaine King FR Orange Park 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.11  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.37  
10 Stephan Bivens SR Oakleaf 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.11  
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
11 Malachi South SO Duval Charter 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Lucas Butler SO Ponte Vedra 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.36  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
13 Dylan Ball JR Ponte Vedra 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • 5.21  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
14 Seth Stockton SO Columbia 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jermaine Washington JR Columbia 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 James Henson JR Paxon 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Nolan Chambers SO Orange Park 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maurion Watkins SO Raines NM NM   
  Thomas Walker SO Columbia NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dequan Stanley SR St. Augustine NM NM   
  Markez Sermons SR Orange Park NM NM   
  Aaron Wynn JR St. Augustine NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jaden Honore SO Paxon NM NM   
  Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon NM NM   
  Jared Reinheimer SR Ponte Vedra NM NM   
  Reshawn Latimer JR Raines NM NM   
  Jaylen Robinson SR Columbia NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jacoby Johnson JR Raines 5.62m 18' 5.25" 3
7 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2
11 Malachi South SO Duval Charter 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
12 Lucas Butler SO Ponte Vedra 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
13 Dylan Ball JR Ponte Vedra 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
15 Jermaine Washington JR Columbia 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
16 James Henson JR Paxon 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
17 Nolan Chambers SO Orange Park 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  Thomas Walker SO Columbia NM NM   
  Jaden Honore SO Paxon NM NM   
  Maurion Watkins SO Raines NM NM   
  Aaron Wynn JR St. Augustine NM NM   
  Jaylen Robinson SR Columbia NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 6.54m 21' 5.5" 10
2 Cody Cooper SR St. Augustine 5.96m 19' 6.75" 8
3 Walter Starks SR Oakleaf 5.94m 19' 6" 6
4 Ryan Rykalsky JR Orange Park 5.72m 18' 9.25" 5
5 Jonathan Huffine SR Oakleaf 5.63m 18' 5.75" 4
8 Brian Mahoney SR Ponte Vedra 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1
9 Jermaine King FR Orange Park 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
10 Stephan Bivens SR Oakleaf 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
14 Seth Stockton SO Columbia 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon NM NM   
  Jared Reinheimer SR Ponte Vedra NM NM   
  Markez Sermons SR Orange Park NM NM   
  Dequan Stanley SR St. Augustine NM NM   
  Reshawn Latimer JR Raines NM NM