Rockledge Raider XC Classic

September 24, 2022
|
McClarty Stadium Rockledge, FL
HOST: Rockledge High School   TIMING: ASP   STARTER: Anthony Summerville  

Junior Varsity Girls Rockledge Cross Country Invite Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Satellite 2:03:57 24:47 31 1 3 4 8 15    
2 Viera 2:06:56 25:23 44 2 6 11 12 13 17  
3 Merritt Island 2:07:24 25:28 45 5 7 9 10 14 16 18
  Oviedo     DNF              
  Winter Springs     DNF              
  Edgewood     DNF              
  Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)     DNF              
  Cocoa     DNF              
  Rockledge     DNF              
  Eau Gallie     DNF              
  Okeechobee     DNF              
  Space Coast     DNF              

Junior Varsity Girls Rockledge Cross Country Invite Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ava Lorusso FR Satellite 07:45.1 24:05.0 1
2 Hailey Cullingford SO Viera 07:45.1 24:05.0 2
3 Alyssa Wahl JR Oviedo 07:45.7 24:07.0
4 Caitlyn Bernard FR Satellite 07:47.0 24:11.0 3
5 Charlotte Lee FR Satellite 07:49.9 24:20.0 4
6 Riley Rosenberg SO Merritt Island 07:59.9 24:51.0 5
7 Rebecca Devoid SR Viera 08:02.1 24:58.0 6
8 Kaitlyn Stanfill SO Merritt Island 08:03.4 25:02.0 7
9 Kyla Waymire SO Satellite 08:04.4 25:05.0 8
10 MacKenzie Howell SO Merritt Island 08:11.1 25:26.0 9
11 Chanyce McIntosh FR Four Corners 08:13.0 25:32.0
12 Alexandra Street SO Merritt Island 08:18.5 25:49.0 10
13 Dana Jimenez FR Winter Springs 08:18.8 25:50.0
14 Alyssa Blood SR Viera 08:19.8 25:53.0 11
15 Avery Johnson SO Viera 08:19.8 25:53.0 12
16 Liliana Box JR Viera 08:24.3 26:07.0 13
17 Marley Laughlin JR Edgewood 08:25.6 26:11.0
18 Lydia Dady SO Merritt Island 08:27.2 26:16.0 14
19 Brooke Sealey FR Satellite 08:27.2 26:16.0 15
20 Catrina Thomas FR Winter Springs 08:36.5 26:45.0
21 Kathryn Glass SR Merritt Island 08:38.5 26:51.0 16
22 Danielle Tullo 8 Brevard HEAT 08:41.0 26:59.0
23 Paislee Walters 8 Edgewood 08:43.0 27:05.0
24 Annabelle Borondy SO Viera 08:44.6 27:10.0 17
25 Josie Harshbarger SO Oviedo 08:55.8 27:45.0
26 Gianna Fernandez SR Edgewood 09:06.8 28:19.0
27 Riley Sanderson JR Oviedo 09:07.1 28:20.0
28 Rubianna Novac SR Merritt Island 09:07.8 28:22.0 18
29 Blanca Sanchez Duran JR Merritt Island 09:26.4 29:20.0
30 Emma Kelleher JR Edgewood 09:28.0 29:25.0
31 Anna Creps Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:50.9 30:36.0
32 Alani Pagan JR Winter Springs 10:06.6 31:25.0
33 Lovia Goddard Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 10:11.8 31:41.0
34 Jessica Wagner FR Merritt Island 10:15.3 31:52.0
35 Ciya Puppala Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 10:42.0 33:15.0
36 Estefany Torres JR Winter Springs 10:52.0 33:46.0
37 Kenna Jeffers JR Cocoa 11:18.4 35:08.0
38 Sophia Sanchez JR Merritt Island 11:37.7 36:08.0
39 Brianna Martin JR Rockledge 12:12.1 37:55.0
0 Keira Caster FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Rachel Tunnell FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Cassidy Dennard FR Cocoa DNF
0 Breauna Happel JR Cocoa DNF
0 Nyla Patrizio JR Cocoa DNF
0 Patricia Smith JR Cocoa DNF
0 Jaidah Brinson JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Naomi Calvo SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Reilly Connor SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Lillian Gemmell SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Jozlyn Hill FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Emilly Lacerda FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Alexandria Morgan JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Hannah Norris SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Sophia Bills SR Edgewood DNF
0 Isabella Blackburn SO Edgewood DNF
0 Elizabeth Corrigan JR Edgewood DNF
0 Finley Dowdell SR Edgewood DNF
0 Melina Fernandez SO Edgewood DNF
0 Wiktoria Gividen 8 Edgewood DNF
0 Veronique Gividen JR Edgewood DNF
0 Alyssa Gunn 8 Edgewood DNF
0 Laila Jenkins SO Edgewood DNF
0 Lily King 7 Edgewood DNF
0 Mallory Manning SO Edgewood DNF
0 Justine Marino 8 Edgewood DNF
0 Isabelle Myers FR Edgewood DNF
0 Lily Myers 7 Edgewood DNF
0 Riley Ondo SO Edgewood DNF
0 Esha Savani JR Edgewood DNF
0 Elizabeth Steinmetz JR Edgewood DNF
0 Abigail Tomberlin JR Edgewood DNF
0 Jenna Doiley FR Four Corners DNF
0 Merry Kiboko FR Four Corners DNF
0 Aniyah Martin FR Four Corners DNF
0 Megan Griffith JR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Miley Rainbow FR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Quin Crabtree SO Merritt Island DNF
0 Payton Gibney SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Angelina Jenkins JR Merritt Island DNF
0 Sierra Kohler SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Keira Merrick FR Merritt Island DNF
0 Ember Michaels SO Merritt Island DNF
0 Ineka Pastermack SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Amelia Shepard SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Brooke Yates JR Merritt Island DNF
0 Leta Adamo SR Okeechobee DNF
0 Shyla Aguirre FR Okeechobee DNF
0 Carlie Eaton SO Okeechobee DNF
0 Macie Gatliff SR Okeechobee DNF
0 Callie Phillips SR Okeechobee DNF
0 Lindsey Saucedo SR Okeechobee DNF
0 Hannah Adamson JR Oviedo DNF
0 Eva Aliaga SO Oviedo DNF
0 Hannah Atwell JR Oviedo DNF
0 Loren Blumenfeld JR Oviedo DNF
0 Maya Cabal JR Oviedo DNF
0 Courtney Calhoun SO Oviedo DNF
0 Ellen Cocurull SR Oviedo DNF
0 Madalyn Falk JR Oviedo DNF
0 Lillian Johnson JR Oviedo DNF
0 Sophia Johnson SR Oviedo DNF
0 Doroteya Kyupeliyska SO Oviedo DNF
0 Avery MacLaren SO Oviedo DNF
0 Maya Boudreau-Daniel Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Ruthie Jones Eighth Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Olivia Norton 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Lexi Patterson Sophomore Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Haiden Revis Eighth Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Oliva Scott Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Selah Vignier Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 June Fatu SR Rockledge DNF
0 Sabrina Ferrell JR Rockledge DNF
0 Emma Grove SR Rockledge DNF
0 Felicity Inman JR Rockledge DNF
0 Ava Quattrocchi JR Rockledge DNF
0 Sydney Rahal FR Rockledge DNF
0 Sophia Raymundo-Wulf FR Rockledge DNF
0 Malinda Underwood JR Rockledge DNF
0 Shelby Ward SO Rockledge DNF
0 Faith Weaver SO Rockledge DNF
0 Ginger White SR Rockledge DNF
0 Reagan Cancro SO Satellite DNF
0 Layla Cash-Ianello FR Satellite DNF
0 Astrid Gibson JR Satellite DNF
0 Sierra Markle JR Satellite DNF
0 Isabella Maynard SO Satellite DNF
0 Nia Singleton JR Satellite DNF
0 Mackenzie Thompson SO Satellite DNF
0 Braelyn Wahy JR Satellite DNF
0 Jennava Jacavage JR Space Coast DNF
0 Abigail Jarvis JR Space Coast DNF
0 Taylor Lenau JR Space Coast DNF
0 Sophia Neuerburg JR Space Coast DNF
0 Emma Russell SO Space Coast DNF
0 Hannah Schaefer JR Space Coast DNF
0 Lillianna Serje SO Space Coast DNF
0 Violet Dobbs JR Titusville DNF
0 Celina Coryell FR Viera DNF
0 Rachel Devoid FR Viera DNF
0 Addison Elwell FR Viera DNF
0 Brooke Gerrits SR Viera DNF
0 Maddie Helms SO Viera DNF
0 Isabella Narvaez SR Viera DNF
0 Chelsea Paglia SR Viera DNF
0 Isabella Schiffer NA Viera DNF
0 Gabriela Shenbaum NA Viera DNF
0 Trinity Trett SR Viera DNF
0 Ella Giambalvo JR Winter Springs DNF
0 Maya Horel JR Winter Springs DNF
0 Sadie Litz FR Winter Springs DNF
0 Gabriella Mason SO Winter Springs DNF
0 Scarlett Mason FR Winter Springs DNF
0 Grace Mason JR Winter Springs DNF
0 Simone Monaco SR Winter Springs DNF
0 Jolynn Rodriguez JR Winter Springs DNF
0 Valentina Solarino JR Winter Springs DNF

Boys Varsity Rockledge Cross Country Invite Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Rockledge 1:24:38 16:55 47 1 5 8 14 19 23 26
2 Satellite 1:25:41 17:08 57 3 7 12 13 22 34  
3 Oviedo 1:26:32 17:18 67 2 9 10 21 25 28 42
4 Viera 1:26:51 17:22 74 4 6 11 16 37 39 40
5 Winter Springs 1:37:10 19:26 166 15 17 20 56 58 59 60
6 Merritt Island 1:35:52 19:10 176 30 32 33 35 46 47 50
7 Edgewood 1:36:06 19:13 176 18 24 41 45 48 49 51
8 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 1:38:59 19:47 202 27 36 43 44 52 54 55
9 Titusville 1:39:39 19:55 208 29 31 38 53 57    
  Eau Gallie     DNF              
  Melbourne Central Catholic     DNF              
  Okeechobee     DNF              
  Space Coast     DNF              

Boys Varsity Rockledge Cross Country Invite Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Devin Makousky SR Rockledge 05:06.4 15:52.0 1
2 Marc McDonald SR Oviedo 05:08.3 15:58.0 2
3 Andrew Mahorner SR Satellite 05:11.2 16:07.0 3
4 Aedan Rendek SR Viera 05:13.2 16:13.0 4
5 Logan Chapman SR Rockledge 05:14.4 16:17.0 5
6 Aidan Carroll SR Viera 05:18.6 16:30.0 6
7 Carson Waggoner SR Satellite 05:21.2 16:38.0 7
8 Cristian Calderon SR Rockledge 05:28.3 17:00.0 8
9 Robert Bellamy SR Oviedo 05:28.9 17:02.0 9
10 Aiden Aysun FR Oviedo 05:31.5 17:10.0 10
11 Jack Girard SO Viera 05:33.1 17:15.0 11
12 Logan Carr SO Satellite 05:34.1 17:18.0 12
13 Nicolas Hernandez JR Eau Gallie 05:37.0 17:27.0
14 Heydan Delia SO Satellite 05:38.6 17:32.0 13
15 Trenton Brayboy JR Rockledge 05:39.5 17:35.0 14
16 Valentino Balzano SR Winter Springs 05:40.8 17:39.0 15
17 Michael Girard FR Viera 05:41.2 17:40.0 16
18 Alex Steven SR Winter Springs 05:44.7 17:51.0 17
19 Nathan Corley JR Edgewood 05:45.0 17:52.0 18
20 Brad Boncay JR Rockledge 05:45.7 17:54.0 19
21 Andrew Prowell JR Winter Springs 05:48.2 18:02.0 20
22 Myles Egerton JR Oviedo 05:48.9 18:04.0 21
23 Alex Butler SO Satellite 05:49.5 18:06.0 22
24 Zach Waluda SR Rockledge 05:50.2 18:08.0 23
25 Aiden Germain 8 Edgewood 05:50.8 18:10.0 24
26 Jonah Fredell SR Oviedo 05:53.4 18:18.0 25
27 Erick Rochette JR Space Coast 05:54.0 18:20.0
28 Ethan Roquevert SO Rockledge 05:54.7 18:22.0 26
29 Ryan Braswell JR Rockledge 05:55.3 18:24.0
30 Will Siao Junior Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 05:56.6 18:28.0 27
31 Yaniel Petrovich JR Oviedo 05:59.2 18:36.0 28
32 Samuel Galvis SO Titusville 06:01.8 18:44.0 29
33 Owen Carswell SR Merritt Island 06:01.8 18:44.0 30
34 Joshua Torres JR Titusville 06:02.1 18:45.0 31
35 Jacob Miller JR Space Coast 06:03.0 18:48.0
36 James Verpaele SR Merritt Island 06:04.3 18:52.0 32
37 Jonathan Pastermack JR Merritt Island 06:04.3 18:52.0 33
38 Kian Wilson FR Satellite 06:04.6 18:53.0 34
39 Ian Dembowski SR Merritt Island 06:09.8 19:09.0 35
40 Thatcher Jones 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:10.1 19:10.0 36
41 Braxton Albright SO Viera 06:11.1 19:13.0 37
42 Callum Van Duyne SO Titusville 06:11.1 19:13.0 38
43 Morgan Vici JR Viera 06:11.7 19:15.0 39
44 Jason Lee JR Viera 06:13.3 19:20.0 40
45 Wyatt Phillips FR Okeechobee 06:16.2 19:29.0
46 Ty Pope SO Edgewood 06:18.2 19:35.0 41
47 William Bronga JR Oviedo 06:18.2 19:35.0 42
48 Isaiah Dorn FR Eau Gallie 06:25.6 19:58.0
49 Liam Buchanan SO Melbourne Central Catholic 06:26.9 20:02.0
50 Joshua Cassler 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:27.8 20:05.0 43
51 Bryce Johnson Freshman Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:27.8 20:05.0 44
52 James Allarding FR Edgewood 06:28.1 20:06.0 45
53 Nolan Aycock SR Merritt Island 06:31.0 20:15.0 46
54 Matthew Moore FR Merritt Island 06:32.3 20:19.0 47
55 Connor King SO Edgewood 06:33.6 20:23.0 48
56 Jacob Vellody FR Edgewood 06:35.2 20:28.0 49
57 George Glaser SR Merritt Island 06:38.4 20:38.0 50
58 Brian Bautista SR Merritt Island 06:38.4 20:38.0
59 Keegan Caster SO Brevard HEAT 06:40.7 20:45.0
60 Riley Dehuff SO Edgewood 06:45.5 21:00.0 51
61 Gabriel Pongpipat SR Eau Gallie 06:48.1 21:08.0
62 Jansen Joss SO Viera 06:48.1 21:08.0
63 Taylor Stolp Sophomore Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:49.1 21:11.0 52
64 Riley Jones SR Titusville 06:50.0 21:14.0 53
65 Miron Mamedov Freshman Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:50.3 21:15.0 54
66 Alex Newman SR Oviedo 06:54.2 21:27.0
67 Logan Saunders Freshman Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:55.2 21:30.0 55
68 Ryan Heath JR Winter Springs 06:58.4 21:40.0 56
69 Reed Pung SO Okeechobee 06:58.7 21:41.0
70 Adam Eadens SR Titusville 06:59.4 21:43.0 57
71 Israel Camacho-Perez Sophomore Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:04.2 21:58.0
72 Christopher Dunn SR Winter Springs 07:04.2 21:58.0 58
73 Adrian Rivera-Leon' SR Winter Springs 07:15.8 22:34.0 59
74 Josiah Kruse JR Brevard HEAT 07:16.4 22:36.0
75 Timothy Geoghegan JR Eau Gallie 07:20.6 22:49.0
76 Salomon Vizcaino JR Winter Springs 07:27.0 23:09.0 60
77 Alexander Kramer SO Melbourne Central Catholic 07:28.6 23:14.0
78 Randall Boyer JR Okeechobee 07:40.9 23:52.0
79 Sean Moran SO Brevard HEAT 07:40.9 23:52.0
80 Matthew Moran FR Brevard HEAT 07:53.7 24:32.0
81 Tristin Wiler SR Space Coast 08:04.0 25:04.0
82 Xavier Park 8 Cocoa 08:05.3 25:08.0
83 Thomas Ribnicky SR Melbourne Central Catholic 08:36.2 26:44.0
84 Daniel Arrubla SO Melbourne Central Catholic 08:36.5 26:45.0
85 Sean Dahl SR Merritt Island 10:12.4 31:43.0
0 Davis Alloway JR Oviedo DNF
0 Jacob Dady SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Colby Thompson FR Viera DNF
0 Chase Lucas Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Spencer Nicoli FR Edgewood DNF
0 William Parkin SO Oviedo DNF
0 Brody Aysun FR Oviedo DNF
0 Nolyn Brubaker FR Satellite DNF
0 Jared Fredell SO Oviedo DNF
0 James Unwin JR Oviedo DNF
0 Andrew Walker 8 Space Coast DNF
0 Enoch Busbin SR Okeechobee DNF
0 James Froemming 7 Edgewood DNF
0 Toby Grissom JR Rockledge DNF
0 Nathaniel Jaksetic 7 Edgewood DNF
0 Cameron Raney SR Viera DNF
0 Brian Quino SO Merritt Island DNF
0 Cameron Douglas SO Titusville DNF
0 Nicolas Arrubla FR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Dustin Hall Sophomore Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Tyler McMenemy-Hoang SO Viera DNF
0 Mason Webb FR Edgewood DNF
0 Anthony Pino-Canard SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 George Kanistras SO Oviedo DNF
0 Joseph Wingate SO Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 William Swisher SO Oviedo DNF
0 Brandt McLallen FR Edgewood DNF
0 Joseph Rizzuto FR Merritt Island DNF
0 Bailey Taylor 7 Space Coast DNF
0 Greyson Christie 8 Edgewood DNF
0 Thor Kopenkosky FR Satellite DNF
0 Matthew Mathusa SO Rockledge DNF
0 Maxwell Werder 7 Edgewood DNF
0 Elijah Contreras Sophomore Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Luis Rivera-Leon' SR Winter Springs DNF
0 Matthew McDonald FR Oviedo DNF
0 Austin Kracht JR Oviedo DNF
0 Sebastian Woodrich FR Edgewood DNF
0 Vincent Wright FR Edgewood DNF
0 Quinn Pasanen FR Viera DNF
0 Carson Groh FR Viera DNF
0 Conner Rucks SR Okeechobee DNF
0 Taylor Lenau JR Space Coast DNF
0 Quinn Foster SO Satellite DNF
0 Christopher Lane FR Edgewood DNF
0 Kaine Kannenberg SO Titusville DNF
0 Logan Webb FR Edgewood DNF
0 Owen Sommerfeldt SO Oviedo DNF
0 Caleb Waluda FR Rockledge DNF
0 Colin Aysun FR Oviedo DNF
0 Dalton Passmore SO Viera DNF
0 Hanxing Zhang FR Oviedo DNF
0 Dawson Boyd FR Oviedo DNF
0 Tien Vo Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Torin Beck FR Edgewood DNF
0 Jackson Reyier SO Edgewood DNF
0 Jackson Parks SR Rockledge DNF
0 Cohin Worthy SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Austin Bevel SO Space Coast DNF
0 Kristopher Carman 8 Edgewood DNF
0 Logan Elkins SR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Johneleir Rodriguez SO Winter Springs DNF
0 Brody Burrup SO Viera DNF
0 Kolby Peetz SO Oviedo DNF
0 Vaibhav Sriramineni FR Edgewood DNF
0 Lucas Boyer SO Oviedo DNF
0 Davontae Etienne JR Titusville DNF
0 Kasey Rutledge Freshman Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Matt Diaz SR Rockledge DNF
0 Jacob Williams FR Viera DNF
0 Austin Munchbach SR Rockledge DNF
0 Jacob Koster JR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Nathaniel Sage 7 Edgewood DNF
0 Xavier Cabrera SO Edgewood DNF
0 CJ Baker FR Space Coast DNF
0 Robert Gunn FR Edgewood DNF
0 Joshua Huser SR Viera DNF
0 Donovan Timmons JR Merritt Island DNF
0 James Speer JR Oviedo DNF
0 John Daffron SR Rockledge DNF
0 Tyler Blood FR Viera DNF
0 Christian Camelo JR Oviedo DNF
0 Madison Carty FR Satellite DNF
0 Romin Rucks SO Okeechobee DNF
0 Tye Morrell JR Viera DNF
0 Jonas Dowdell FR Edgewood DNF
0 Darrius Winston FR Oviedo DNF
0 Vincent Tran FR Edgewood DNF
0 Evan Caprioli JR Rockledge DNF
0 Maximus Park SR Cocoa DNF
0 Lucas Raymundo-Wulf FR Rockledge DNF
0 Benjamin Gerrits SO Viera DNF
0 Tristen Washington SO Oviedo DNF
0 Noah Lutchanksy SR Satellite DNF
0 Isaac Schryer SO Merritt Island DNF
0 Preston Creighton SO Merritt Island DNF
0 Ian Bennett FR Titusville DNF
0 Derrick Caple FR Edgewood DNF
0 Theodore Crouch JR Oviedo DNF
0 Aidan Zahn FR Oviedo DNF
0 Kameron White SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Logan Towers JR Satellite DNF
0 Brody Smith JR Rockledge DNF
0 Joshua Roberts SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Ryan Siguenza SR Oviedo DNF
0 Hayden Bell SO Rockledge DNF
0 Benjamin Duncan FR Oviedo DNF
0 Varun Sriramineni 7 Edgewood DNF
0 Brayden Dwiggins FR Viera DNF
0 Cairo Vanegas SR Oviedo DNF
0 Kai Worrells FR Edgewood DNF
0 Josiah Price SR Rockledge DNF
0 Isaac Pines SR Winter Springs DNF

Junior Varsity Boys Rockledge Cross Country Invite Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Rockledge 1:37:35 19:31 36 5 6 7 8 10 16 18
2 Oviedo 1:37:10 19:26 41 1 2 11 12 15 19 21
3 Satellite 1:43:28 20:41 77 3 4 9 23 38    
4 Edgewood 1:45:41 21:08 93 13 14 17 24 25 28 31
5 Merritt Island 1:50:21 22:04 128 20 22 27 29 30 32 40
6 Viera 1:57:04 23:24 164 26 33 34 35 36 37 39
  Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)     DNF              
  Titusville     DNF              
  Space Coast     DNF              
  Eau Gallie     DNF              
  Melbourne Central Catholic     DNF              
  Okeechobee     DNF              
  Winter Springs     DNF              

Junior Varsity Boys Rockledge Cross Country Invite Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Colin Aysun FR Oviedo 05:44.7 17:51.0 1
2 Brody Aysun FR Oviedo 05:51.1 18:11.0 2
3 Madison Carty FR Satellite 05:52.4 18:15.0 3
4 Logan Towers JR Satellite 06:04.3 18:52.0 4
5 Evan Caprioli JR Rockledge 06:10.8 19:12.0 5
6 Matt Diaz SR Rockledge 06:13.7 19:21.0 6
7 Toby Grissom JR Rockledge 06:15.6 19:27.0 7
8 Austin Munchbach SR Rockledge 06:15.9 19:28.0 8
9 Quinn Foster SO Satellite 06:21.7 19:46.0 9
10 Brody Smith JR Rockledge 06:28.5 20:07.0 10
11 Tristen Washington SO Oviedo 06:30.7 20:14.0 11
12 Benjamin Duncan FR Oviedo 06:31.7 20:17.0 12
13 Sebastian Woodrich FR Edgewood 06:32.0 20:18.0 13
14 Logan Webb FR Edgewood 06:32.0 20:18.0 14
15 Matthew McDonald FR Oviedo 06:38.1 20:37.0 15
16 Caleb Waluda FR Rockledge 06:39.1 20:40.0 16
17 Torin Beck FR Edgewood 06:41.0 20:46.0 17
18 Lucas Raymundo-Wulf FR Rockledge 06:41.0 20:46.0 18
19 William Swisher SO Oviedo 06:41.3 20:47.0 19
20 Hayden Bell SO Rockledge 06:53.2 21:24.0
21 Dustin Hall Sophomore Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:53.2 21:24.0
22 Isaac Schryer SO Merritt Island 06:53.6 21:25.0 20
23 Aidan Zahn FR Oviedo 06:53.9 21:26.0 21
24 Jacob Dady SR Merritt Island 06:54.2 21:27.0 22
25 Nolyn Brubaker FR Satellite 06:58.7 21:41.0 23
26 Greyson Christie 8 Edgewood 07:07.7 22:09.0 24
27 Jonas Dowdell FR Edgewood 07:08.0 22:10.0 25
28 Colby Thompson FR Viera 07:09.3 22:14.0 26
29 Owen Sommerfeldt SO Oviedo 07:10.0 22:16.0
30 Kameron White SR Merritt Island 07:10.9 22:19.0 27
31 Jared Fredell SO Oviedo 07:11.6 22:21.0
32 Darrius Winston FR Oviedo 07:12.5 22:24.0
33 Spencer Nicoli FR Edgewood 07:13.2 22:26.0 28
34 Joseph Rizzuto FR Merritt Island 07:15.8 22:34.0 29
35 Donovan Timmons JR Merritt Island 07:16.4 22:36.0 30
36 Vaibhav Sriramineni FR Edgewood 07:17.1 22:38.0 31
37 Brian Quino SO Merritt Island 07:29.9 23:18.0 32
38 Jackson Reyier SO Edgewood 07:29.9 23:18.0
39 Maxwell Werder 7 Edgewood 07:31.9 23:24.0
40 Vincent Wright FR Edgewood 07:31.9 23:24.0
41 Joshua Huser SR Viera 07:32.5 23:26.0 33
42 Jackson Parks SR Rockledge 07:32.8 23:27.0
43 Brody Burrup SO Viera 07:34.8 23:33.0 34
44 Varun Sriramineni 7 Edgewood 07:36.0 23:37.0
45 Quinn Pasanen FR Viera 07:37.6 23:42.0 35
46 George Kanistras SO Oviedo 07:40.2 23:50.0
47 Christian Camelo JR Oviedo 07:40.9 23:52.0
48 Chase Lucas Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:44.4 24:03.0
49 Christopher Lane FR Edgewood 07:45.4 24:06.0
50 Dalton Passmore SO Viera 07:46.3 24:09.0 36
51 Kristopher Carman 8 Edgewood 07:55.7 24:38.0
52 Carson Groh FR Viera 07:58.2 24:46.0 37
53 Matthew Mathusa SO Rockledge 07:59.2 24:49.0
54 Thor Kopenkosky FR Satellite 08:00.8 24:54.0 38
55 Kaine Kannenberg SO Titusville 08:03.4 25:02.0
56 Elijah Contreras Sophomore Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 08:05.3 25:08.0
57 Tyler Blood FR Viera 08:16.9 25:44.0 39
58 CJ Baker FR Space Coast 08:21.4 25:58.0
59 Robert Gunn FR Edgewood 08:23.0 26:03.0
60 Vincent Tran FR Edgewood 08:45.2 27:12.0
61 Mason Webb FR Edgewood 08:46.5 27:16.0
62 Brandt McLallen FR Edgewood 09:03.9 28:10.0
63 Preston Creighton SO Merritt Island 09:09.4 28:27.0 40
64 Benjamin Gerrits SO Viera 09:22.9 29:09.0
65 Bailey Taylor 7 Space Coast 09:46.4 30:22.0
66 James Froemming 7 Edgewood 10:16.9 31:57.0
67 Cameron Douglas SO Titusville 10:38.5 33:04.0
68 Devin Makousky SR Rockledge 10:48.8 33:36.0
69 Andrew Walker 8 Space Coast 12:53.0 40:02.0
0 Keira Caster FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Josiah Kruse JR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Matthew Moran FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Sean Moran SO Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Xavier Park 8 Cocoa DNF
0 Maximus Park SR Cocoa DNF
0 Isaiah Dorn FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Timothy Geoghegan JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Nicolas Hernandez JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Anthony Pino-Canard SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Gabriel Pongpipat SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Joshua Roberts SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Cohin Worthy SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 James Allarding FR Edgewood DNF
0 Xavier Cabrera SO Edgewood DNF
0 Derrick Caple FR Edgewood DNF
0 Nathan Corley JR Edgewood DNF
0 Riley Dehuff SO Edgewood DNF
0 Aiden Germain 8 Edgewood DNF
0 Nathaniel Jaksetic 7 Edgewood DNF
0 Connor King SO Edgewood DNF
0 Ty Pope SO Edgewood DNF
0 Nathaniel Sage 7 Edgewood DNF
0 Jacob Vellody FR Edgewood DNF
0 Kai Worrells FR Edgewood DNF
0 Daniel Arrubla SO Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Nicolas Arrubla FR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Liam Buchanan SO Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Logan Elkins SR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Jacob Koster JR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Alexander Kramer SO Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Thomas Ribnicky SR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Joseph Wingate SO Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Nolan Aycock SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Brian Bautista SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Owen Carswell SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Sean Dahl SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Ian Dembowski SR Merritt Island DNF
0 George Glaser SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Matthew Moore FR Merritt Island DNF
0 Jonathan Pastermack JR Merritt Island DNF
0 James Verpaele SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Randall Boyer JR Okeechobee DNF
0 Enoch Busbin SR Okeechobee DNF
0 Wyatt Phillips FR Okeechobee DNF
0 Reed Pung SO Okeechobee DNF
0 Romin Rucks SO Okeechobee DNF
0 Conner Rucks SR Okeechobee DNF
0 Davis Alloway JR Oviedo DNF
0 Aiden Aysun FR Oviedo DNF
0 Robert Bellamy SR Oviedo DNF
0 Dawson Boyd FR Oviedo DNF
0 Lucas Boyer SO Oviedo DNF
0 William Bronga JR Oviedo DNF
0 Theodore Crouch JR Oviedo DNF
0 Myles Egerton JR Oviedo DNF
0 Jonah Fredell SR Oviedo DNF
0 Austin Kracht JR Oviedo DNF
0 Marc McDonald SR Oviedo DNF
0 Alex Newman SR Oviedo DNF
0 William Parkin SO Oviedo DNF
0 Kolby Peetz SO Oviedo DNF
0 Yaniel Petrovich JR Oviedo DNF
0 Ryan Siguenza SR Oviedo DNF
0 James Speer JR Oviedo DNF
0 James Unwin JR Oviedo DNF
0 Cairo Vanegas SR Oviedo DNF
0 Hanxing Zhang FR Oviedo DNF
0 Israel Camacho-Perez Sophomore Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Joshua Cassler 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Bryce Johnson Freshman Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Thatcher Jones 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Miron Mamedov Freshman Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Kasey Rutledge Freshman Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Logan Saunders Freshman Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Will Siao Junior Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Taylor Stolp Sophomore Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Tien Vo Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Brad Boncay JR Rockledge DNF
0 Ryan Braswell JR Rockledge DNF
0 Trenton Brayboy JR Rockledge DNF
0 Cristian Calderon SR Rockledge DNF
0 Logan Chapman SR Rockledge DNF
0 John Daffron SR Rockledge DNF
0 Josiah Price SR Rockledge DNF
0 Ethan Roquevert SO Rockledge DNF
0 Zach Waluda SR Rockledge DNF
0 Alex Butler SO Satellite DNF
0 Logan Carr SO Satellite DNF
0 Heydan Delia SO Satellite DNF
0 Noah Lutchanksy SR Satellite DNF
0 Andrew Mahorner SR Satellite DNF
0 Carson Waggoner SR Satellite DNF
0 Kian Wilson FR Satellite DNF
0 Austin Bevel SO Space Coast DNF
0 Taylor Lenau JR Space Coast DNF
0 Jacob Miller JR Space Coast DNF
0 Erick Rochette JR Space Coast DNF
0 Tristin Wiler SR Space Coast DNF
0 Ian Bennett FR Titusville DNF
0 Adam Eadens SR Titusville DNF
0 Davontae Etienne JR Titusville DNF
0 Samuel Galvis SO Titusville DNF
0 Riley Jones SR Titusville DNF
0 Joshua Torres JR Titusville DNF
0 Callum Van Duyne SO Titusville DNF
0 Braxton Albright SO Viera DNF
0 Aidan Carroll SR Viera DNF
0 Brayden Dwiggins FR Viera DNF
0 Jack Girard SO Viera DNF
0 Michael Girard FR Viera DNF
0 Jansen Joss SO Viera DNF
0 Jason Lee JR Viera DNF
0 Tyler McMenemy-Hoang SO Viera DNF
0 Tye Morrell JR Viera DNF
0 Cameron Raney SR Viera DNF
0 Aedan Rendek SR Viera DNF
0 Morgan Vici JR Viera DNF
0 Jacob Williams FR Viera DNF
0 Valentino Balzano SR Winter Springs DNF
0 Christopher Dunn SR Winter Springs DNF
0 Ryan Heath JR Winter Springs DNF
0 Isaac Pines SR Winter Springs DNF
0 Andrew Prowell JR Winter Springs DNF
0 Luis Rivera-Leon' SR Winter Springs DNF
0 Adrian Rivera-Leon' SR Winter Springs DNF
0 Johneleir Rodriguez SO Winter Springs DNF
0 Alex Steven SR Winter Springs DNF
0 Salomon Vizcaino JR Winter Springs DNF

Girls Varsity Rockledge Cross Country Invite Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Satellite 1:42:47 20:33 63 5 6 11 14 27 33  
2 Winter Springs 1:41:35 20:19 65 2 10 15 18 20 23 29
3 Viera 1:44:17 20:51 82 8 9 19 22 24 31 32
4 Oviedo 1:45:51 21:10 97 12 13 17 25 30 36 47
5 Rockledge 1:44:45 20:57 98 1 4 21 26 46 51 54
6 Merritt Island 1:47:56 21:35 115 3 7 28 38 39 40 42
7 Edgewood 1:54:12 22:50 172 16 35 37 41 43 45 50
8 Okeechobee 2:06:46 25:21 239 34 44 48 52 61    
9 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 2:12:27 26:29 270 49 53 55 56 57    
10 Space Coast 2:42:45 32:33 302 58 59 60 62 63    
  Eau Gallie     DNF              
  Cocoa     DNF              

Girls Varsity Rockledge Cross Country Invite Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Malinda Underwood JR Rockledge 05:56.3 18:27.0 1
2 Simone Monaco SR Winter Springs 05:57.6 18:31.0 2
3 Brooke Yates JR Merritt Island 06:08.8 19:06.0 3
4 Ava Quattrocchi JR Rockledge 06:15.3 19:26.0 4
5 Mackenzie Thompson SO Satellite 06:25.2 19:57.0 5
6 Braelyn Wahy JR Satellite 06:25.2 19:57.0 6
7 Keira Merrick FR Merritt Island 06:27.2 20:03.0 7
8 Addison Elwell FR Viera 06:29.4 20:10.0 8
9 Brooke Gerrits SR Viera 06:32.0 20:18.0 9
10 Grace Mason JR Winter Springs 06:33.0 20:21.0 10
11 Reagan Cancro SO Satellite 06:33.6 20:23.0 11
12 Maya Cabal JR Oviedo 06:34.3 20:25.0 12
13 Courtney Calhoun SO Oviedo 06:36.8 20:33.0 13
14 Sierra Markle JR Satellite 06:39.1 20:40.0 14
15 Scarlett Mason FR Winter Springs 06:39.4 20:41.0 15
16 Veronique Gividen JR Edgewood 06:41.0 20:46.0 16
17 Hannah Adamson JR Oviedo 06:43.6 20:54.0 17
18 Maya Horel JR Winter Springs 06:44.2 20:56.0 18
19 Celina Coryell FR Viera 06:46.2 21:02.0 19
20 Ella Giambalvo JR Winter Springs 06:47.4 21:06.0 20
21 Emma Grove SR Rockledge 06:47.8 21:07.0 21
22 Maddie Helms SO Viera 06:52.3 21:21.0 22
23 Jolynn Rodriguez JR Winter Springs 06:53.9 21:26.0 23
24 Isabella Narvaez SR Viera 06:53.9 21:26.0 24
25 Hannah Atwell JR Oviedo 07:00.3 21:46.0 25
26 Sabrina Ferrell JR Rockledge 07:00.3 21:46.0 26
27 Layla Cash-Ianello FR Satellite 07:01.6 21:50.0 27
28 Amelia Shepard SR Merritt Island 07:07.1 22:07.0 28
29 Gabriella Mason SO Winter Springs 07:08.0 22:10.0 29
30 Loren Blumenfeld JR Oviedo 07:09.0 22:13.0 30
31 Rachel Devoid FR Viera 07:11.6 22:21.0 31
32 Trinity Trett SR Viera 07:12.9 22:25.0 32
33 Astrid Gibson JR Satellite 07:14.2 22:29.0 33
34 Sadie Litz FR Winter Springs 07:16.1 22:35.0
35 Lindsey Saucedo SR Okeechobee 07:22.2 22:54.0 34
36 Wiktoria Gividen 8 Edgewood 07:22.5 22:55.0 35
37 Madalyn Falk JR Oviedo 07:22.5 22:55.0 36
38 Abigail Tomberlin JR Edgewood 07:25.1 23:03.0 37
39 Payton Gibney SR Merritt Island 07:29.3 23:16.0 38
40 Ember Michaels SO Merritt Island 07:31.9 23:24.0 39
41 Ineka Pastermack SR Merritt Island 07:34.4 23:32.0 40
42 Keira Caster FR Brevard HEAT 07:36.4 23:38.0
43 Riley Ondo SO Edgewood 07:37.0 23:40.0 41
44 Sierra Kohler SR Merritt Island 07:38.3 23:44.0 42
45 Lily Myers 7 Edgewood 07:39.6 23:48.0 43
46 Callie Phillips SR Okeechobee 07:39.9 23:49.0 44
47 Isabelle Myers FR Edgewood 07:40.2 23:50.0 45
48 Shelby Ward SO Rockledge 07:43.1 23:59.0 46
49 Lillian Johnson JR Oviedo 07:44.7 24:04.0 47
50 Carlie Eaton SO Okeechobee 07:49.2 24:18.0 48
51 Ruthie Jones Eighth Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:52.1 24:27.0 49
52 Mallory Manning SO Edgewood 07:54.1 24:33.0 50
53 Avery MacLaren SO Oviedo 08:00.5 24:53.0
54 Melina Fernandez SO Edgewood 08:05.6 25:09.0
55 Sophia Raymundo-Wulf FR Rockledge 08:08.9 25:19.0 51
56 Leta Adamo SR Okeechobee 08:09.5 25:21.0 52
57 Quin Crabtree SO Merritt Island 08:15.6 25:40.0
58 Olivia Norton 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 08:22.7 26:02.0 53
59 Breauna Happel JR Cocoa 08:31.4 26:29.0
60 Ginger White SR Rockledge 08:37.5 26:48.0 54
61 Maya Boudreau-Daniel Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 08:40.1 26:56.0 55
62 Jozlyn Hill FR Eau Gallie 08:43.0 27:05.0
63 Felicity Inman JR Rockledge 08:43.3 27:06.0
64 Haiden Revis Eighth Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 08:45.2 27:12.0 56
65 Hannah Norris SR Eau Gallie 08:48.4 27:22.0
66 Selah Vignier Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 08:57.5 27:50.0 57
67 Jennava Jacavage JR Space Coast 09:07.1 28:20.0 58
68 Taylor Lenau JR Space Coast 09:07.8 28:22.0 59
69 Lillianna Serje SO Space Coast 09:08.1 28:23.0 60
70 June Fatu SR Rockledge 09:14.5 28:43.0
71 Alexandria Morgan JR Eau Gallie 09:46.7 30:23.0
72 Shyla Aguirre FR Okeechobee 09:47.0 30:24.0 61
73 Reilly Connor SR Eau Gallie 09:53.4 30:44.0
74 Abigail Jarvis JR Space Coast 11:36.1 36:03.0 62
75 Sophia Neuerburg JR Space Coast 13:23.6 41:37.0 63
0 Rachel Tunnell FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Danielle Tullo 8 Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Patricia Smith JR Cocoa DNF
0 Nyla Patrizio JR Cocoa DNF
0 Cassidy Dennard FR Cocoa DNF
0 Kenna Jeffers JR Cocoa DNF
0 Jaidah Brinson JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Naomi Calvo SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Lillian Gemmell SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Emilly Lacerda FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Isabella Blackburn SO Edgewood DNF
0 Gianna Fernandez SR Edgewood DNF
0 Esha Savani JR Edgewood DNF
0 Elizabeth Corrigan JR Edgewood DNF
0 Elizabeth Steinmetz JR Edgewood DNF
0 Finley Dowdell SR Edgewood DNF
0 Justine Marino 8 Edgewood DNF
0 Marley Laughlin JR Edgewood DNF
0 Lily King 7 Edgewood DNF
0 Emma Kelleher JR Edgewood DNF
0 Sophia Bills SR Edgewood DNF
0 Alyssa Gunn 8 Edgewood DNF
0 Paislee Walters 8 Edgewood DNF
0 Laila Jenkins SO Edgewood DNF
0 Aniyah Martin FR Four Corners DNF
0 Chanyce McIntosh FR Four Corners DNF
0 Merry Kiboko FR Four Corners DNF
0 Jenna Doiley FR Four Corners DNF
0 Miley Rainbow FR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Megan Griffith JR Melbourne Central Catholic DNF
0 Blanca Sanchez Duran JR Merritt Island DNF
0 Kaitlyn Stanfill SO Merritt Island DNF
0 Riley Rosenberg SO Merritt Island DNF
0 Rubianna Novac SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Sophia Sanchez JR Merritt Island DNF
0 Angelina Jenkins JR Merritt Island DNF
0 Jessica Wagner FR Merritt Island DNF
0 Kathryn Glass SR Merritt Island DNF
0 Alexandra Street SO Merritt Island DNF
0 Lydia Dady SO Merritt Island DNF
0 MacKenzie Howell SO Merritt Island DNF
0 Macie Gatliff SR Okeechobee DNF
0 Alyssa Wahl JR Oviedo DNF
0 Eva Aliaga SO Oviedo DNF
0 Doroteya Kyupeliyska SO Oviedo DNF
0 Ellen Cocurull SR Oviedo DNF
0 Riley Sanderson JR Oviedo DNF
0 Sophia Johnson SR Oviedo DNF
0 Josie Harshbarger SO Oviedo DNF
0 Lexi Patterson Sophomore Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Lovia Goddard Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Anna Creps Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Oliva Scott Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Ciya Puppala Seventh Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Sydney Rahal FR Rockledge DNF
0 Faith Weaver SO Rockledge DNF
0 Brianna Martin JR Rockledge DNF
0 Caitlyn Bernard FR Satellite DNF
0 Kyla Waymire SO Satellite DNF
0 Ava Lorusso FR Satellite DNF
0 Charlotte Lee FR Satellite DNF
0 Brooke Sealey FR Satellite DNF
0 Isabella Maynard SO Satellite DNF
0 Nia Singleton JR Satellite DNF
0 Emma Russell SO Space Coast DNF
0 Hannah Schaefer JR Space Coast DNF
0 Violet Dobbs JR Titusville DNF
0 Isabella Schiffer NA Viera DNF
0 Annabelle Borondy SO Viera DNF
0 Alyssa Blood SR Viera DNF
0 Gabriela Shenbaum NA Viera DNF
0 Avery Johnson SO Viera DNF
0 Chelsea Paglia SR Viera DNF
0 Liliana Box JR Viera DNF
0 Rebecca Devoid SR Viera DNF
0 Hailey Cullingford SO Viera DNF
0 Dana Jimenez FR Winter Springs DNF
0 Alani Pagan JR Winter Springs DNF
0 Valentina Solarino JR Winter Springs DNF
0 Catrina Thomas FR Winter Springs DNF
0 Estefany Torres JR Winter Springs DNF