Park Vista Cobra XC Invite

August 27, 2022
|
South County Regional Park Boca Raton, FL

Boys JV 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:24:54 16:58 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Spanish River 1:49:20 21:52 60 9 11 12 13 15 20 43
3 King's Academy 1:52:20 22:28 81 8 10 14 24 25 26 28
4 Martin County 2:06:12 25:14 145 18 19 22 36 50    
5 Park Vista 2:01:57 24:23 146 17 29 30 33 37 42 46
6 Boca Raton 2:03:34 24:42 156 23 27 31 35 40 41 47
7 South Florida HEAT 2:07:51 25:34 158 16 21 32 38 51 53 54
8 Palm Beach Central 2:15:40 27:08 210 34 39 44 45 48 49 52
  Coral Springs     DNF              
  Westminster Academy     DNF              
  Archbishop McCarthy     DNF              
  Atlantic Christian     DNF              
  Benjamin School     DNF              
  Cardinal Gibbons     DNF              
  Dillard     DNF              
  Dwyer     DNF              
  FAU High     DNF              
  Forest Hill     DNF              
  Highlands Christian     DNF              
  John I. Leonard     DNF              
  Jupiter     DNF              
  Lake Worth Christian     DNF              
  North Broward Prep     DNF              
  NSU University     DNF              
  South Fork     DNF              
  St. John Paul II     DNF              
  St. Thomas Aquinas     DNF              
  Taravella     DNF              
  Wellington     DNF              

Boys JV 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Marcelo Mantecon 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:22.2 16:41.1 1
2 Philippe Riobe JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:22.9 16:43.4 2
3 Diego Magarino SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:28.5 17:00.6 3
4 Marco Prieguez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:33.0 17:14.7 4
5 Daniel Lurigados JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:33.0 17:14.8 5
6 Michael Brunet SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:35.8 17:23.4 6
7 Charles Carreno JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:37.7 17:29.1 7
8 Matthew Vina JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:39.4 17:34.6
9 Alec Torricella SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:45.7 17:54.3
10 Armando Cruz 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:47.2 17:58.7
11 Adrian Almeida SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:50.1 18:07.7
12 Matthias Murrle FR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:51.9 18:13.3
13 Joaquin Mestre JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:54.1 18:20.4
14 Davi Bodoh 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:02.8 18:47.3
15 Carlos Moringlane FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:04.8 18:53.6
16 Javier Salvat FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:08.5 19:04.9
17 Joseph Duran SR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:10.5 19:11.2
18 Marcelo Granda-Scott SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:15.7 19:27.5
19 Daniel Quinones FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:19.2 19:38.2
20 Andrew Aira SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:26.2 20:00.0
21 Matthew Lombardi SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:34.8 20:26.8
22 Matthew Wykpisz FR Coral Springs 06:39.1 20:40.1
23 Brennan Hafner 8 King's Academy 06:40.8 20:45.4 8
24 Gregory Hamilton FR Coral Springs 06:45.2 20:58.9
25 Jase Zheng SR Spanish River 06:49.3 21:11.6 9
26 Aaden Raines 8 King's Academy 06:52.4 21:21.4 10
27 Lucas Cruz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:55.7 21:31.7
28 Ryan Wilson JR Spanish River 06:57.8 21:38.2 11
29 Diego Berga FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:58.3 21:39.6
30 Santiago Lecuna FR Spanish River 07:01.3 21:49.0 12
31 Marco Santa-Cruz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 07:01.4 21:49.4
32 Juan Blanco SO Spanish River 07:03.4 21:55.6 13
33 William Hernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 07:04.0 21:57.5
34 Bryce Ashley FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:06.8 22:06.3
35 Jacob Thomas FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:08.1 22:10.3
36 Kyle Jay FR King's Academy 07:14.3 22:29.5 14
37 Cashton Edwards FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:16.1 22:35.1
38 Jack Fisher FR Spanish River 07:19.8 22:46.6 15
39 Ben Taylor 6 South Florida HEAT 07:19.9 22:46.8 16
40 Nirvan Bodasing SO Park Vista 07:25.5 23:04.4 17
41 Jude Melly SO Martin County 07:26.3 23:06.9 18
42 Reef Christenson SO Martin County 07:26.4 23:07.1 19
43 Sebastian Lecuna FR Spanish River 07:28.5 23:13.6 20
44 Nicolas White JR Jupiter 07:29.5 23:16.6
45 Micah Porter SO South Florida HEAT 07:32.6 23:26.3 21
46 Anthony Borlaug FR Martin County 07:35.7 23:35.9 22
47 Christian Chisholm JR Boca Raton 07:36.5 23:38.5 23
48 Timothy Ott SO King's Academy 07:39.8 23:48.8 24
49 Jayden Diller 8 King's Academy 07:42.0 23:55.7 25
50 Michael Craft FR King's Academy 07:43.5 24:00.1 26
51 Raymond Bennett JR Boca Raton 07:43.7 24:00.9 27
52 Tucker Minton 8 King's Academy 07:45.0 24:04.9 28
53 Gavin Bevins FR Park Vista 07:47.5 24:12.8 29
54 Jackson Taylor SO King's Academy 07:49.1 24:17.6
55 Cole Tomczak SO Park Vista 07:49.3 24:18.3 30
56 Angel Bayas FR Boca Raton 07:52.2 24:27.3 31
57 Ian Michko JR South Florida HEAT 07:54.8 24:35.3 32
58 Felipe Paniagua SO Park Vista 07:58.4 24:46.4 33
59 Kyle Villalobos SO FAU High 07:59.5 24:50.1
60 Brooks Layman FR Jupiter 08:02.4 24:59.0
61 Mason Lay JR Palm Beach Central 08:07.7 25:15.5 34
62 Seth Roque-Munoz SO FAU High 08:07.9 25:16.2
63 Christian Jurado SO Jupiter 08:11.1 25:26.0
64 ELijah Faustin JR Boca Raton 08:11.3 25:26.7 35
65 Jackson Wilks SO Martin County 08:12.8 25:31.3 36
66 Alan Corona SR Park Vista 08:14.1 25:35.5 37
67 Griffen McGee 6 South Florida HEAT 08:20.6 25:55.4 38
68 Luke Moisdon SO Palm Beach Central 08:22.0 25:59.8 39
69 Ethan Rivenson SO Boca Raton 08:22.3 26:00.8 40
70 Carson McCauley FR Boca Raton 08:25.3 26:10.0 41
71 Miguel Echevarria SO St. John Paul II 08:25.5 26:10.8
72 Tiago Crippa SR St. John Paul II 08:27.5 26:16.9
73 Adrian Bodero SO Belen Jesuit Prep 08:28.8 26:21.0
74 Robert Troni SO Park Vista 08:47.4 27:18.9 42
75 Logan Damle SO Spanish River 08:47.8 27:20.0 43
76 Dylan Moisdon FR Palm Beach Central 08:53.5 27:37.7 44
77 Aiden Albury SO Palm Beach Central 08:54.4 27:40.6 45
78 Noah Palka SO Park Vista 08:55.3 27:43.3 46
79 Charles Cheney FR Spanish River 08:55.4 27:43.7
80 Nathaniel Utrera FR St. John Paul II 08:57.5 27:50.2
81 Jarren Crynes 7 Westminster Academy 08:57.9 27:51.5
82 Roman Rowell SO Park Vista 09:11.8 28:34.8
83 Max Duarte FR St. John Paul II 09:17.4 28:52.1
84 Aiden Sherlock SR Boca Raton 09:18.3 28:54.7 47
85 Azeem Shaukat FR Park Vista 09:19.2 28:57.6
86 Alexander Schry FR Palm Beach Central 09:22.2 29:06.9 48
87 Michael Dragovich SO Park Vista 09:24.3 29:13.4
88 Braydon Sherry FR Palm Beach Central 09:25.4 29:16.9 49
89 Liam Dragovich SO Park Vista 09:32.1 29:37.7
90 Kyle Hildebrandt 8 Westminster Academy 09:33.2 29:41.1
91 Jacob Robbins FR Wellington 09:44.9 30:17.6
92 Anthony Vazquez FR Martin County 09:56.0 30:51.9 50
93 Lucas Ryle 8 South Florida HEAT 10:01.1 31:07.8 51
94 Cooper Keydel FR Palm Beach Central 10:01.9 31:10.3 52
95 Scott Baust FR Westminster Academy 10:02.6 31:12.6
96 Xander Ferguson 6 South Florida HEAT 10:04.4 31:18.2 53
97 Zor Waters SO South Florida HEAT 10:11.9 31:41.3 54
98 Emerson Soutar JR Seminole Ridge 10:35.6 32:54.9
99 Karthikeyan Venkatarama SO Park Vista 10:49.0 33:36.7
100 Alec Garcia FR Palm Beach Central 11:02.5 34:18.5
101 Skyler Spirn JR Palm Beach Central 13:12.4 41:02.4
102 Robert Rosa FR Palm Beach Central 14:38.6 45:30.1
0 Rubin Harris JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Joshua Moore SR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Jayden Wade FR Spanish River DNF
0 Avery Heck SO Park Vista DNF
0 Hudson Gates JR King's Academy DNF
0 Daniel Ospina JR Park Vista DNF
0 Denzel Rigaud SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Rohan Grewal FR Wellington DNF
0 Johnny Glazer SR North Broward Prep DNF
0 Benjamin Francis 8 Highlands Christian DNF
0 Jacob Robert JR Forest Hill DNF
0 Ashton Francoeur JR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Luke Erickson JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 John Burns SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Ray Morales SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Collin Bevins JR Park Vista DNF
0 Michael Genzone JR Spanish River DNF
0 Kymani John FR Dillard DNF
0 Yaiden Beausejour-Joseph SO Treasure Coast DNF
0 Brett Kopittke SO Spanish River DNF
0 Luis Gutierrez SR Taravella DNF
0 Kirk Polka SO Dwyer DNF
0 Joshua Rodriguez SR Martin County DNF
0 Justin Dewar JR Park Vista DNF
0 Jake Chavez SO Dwyer DNF
0 Colin Villacorta Melo SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Roberto Leon SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Benjamin Layman SR Jupiter DNF
0 Nicholas Bond SR NSU University DNF
0 Gregory Pritchard FR Coral Springs DNF
0 Drew Schiff 6 Benjamin School DNF
0 Sebastian Gil SO Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Andres Agueldo SR Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Hunter Morgan JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Julian Roman FR John I. Leonard DNF
0 Jackson Golucki SO Benjamin School DNF
0 Henry Skatoff FR Dreyfoos DNF
0 Max Mueller FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Tyler Arch SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Lucas Garcia JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Jaylen Amoa SR Taravella DNF
0 Matthew Campbell SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Robbie Ziskinder FR Martin County DNF
0 Jeffrey Belizaire SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Santiago Ballistre FR Spanish River DNF
0 Decklyn Garrett 6 Lake Worth Christian DNF
0 Shepherd Reback FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Preston Sangely FR Spanish River DNF
0 Anthony Herrera SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Sean Mollitor SR Spanish River DNF
0 Braden Francis FR Highlands Christian DNF
0 Lewis Perez SO Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Deshawn Mitchell JR Forest Hill DNF
0 Padraig Irish 6 Benjamin School DNF
0 Dylan Perrago SR Spanish River DNF
0 Andrew Vladimir FR FAU High DNF
0 Zach Lobel SR Jupiter DNF
0 Sean Orgaz SR Boca Raton DNF
0 Yosef Gilbet SR Wellington DNF
0 Sterling Wible FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Alexander Guaglione JR Wellington DNF
0 Jadier Alfonso SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Jacoby Jadusingh SR South Fork DNF
0 Marcos Noriega SR Taravella DNF
0 Alan Druhot SR Jupiter DNF
0 Preston Lampley SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Noah Thaler FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Phat Pham SO Dwyer DNF
0 Matthew Gross FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Andres Gutierrez FR Wellington DNF
0 Kerson Predestin FR Lake Worth Christian DNF
0 Connor Skiles SR Jupiter DNF
0 Danny Mahon FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Alex Thaler FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 David Sardina SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Caleb Miller SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Alejandro Medina SR Park Vista DNF
0 Nathan Holden FR Martin County DNF
0 Brady Dorvil SO Highlands Christian DNF
0 Daniel Reyes SO Spanish River DNF
0 Tyler Nichols FR Dwyer DNF
0 Andrew Robinson JR South Fork DNF
0 Chris Dorvil SO Dillard DNF
0 Finn Henehan FR Jupiter DNF
0 Justin Ruiz SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Jose Alvarado SR Park Vista DNF
0 Cameron Dayton FR Treasure Coast DNF
0 Joshua Jules JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Michael Castillo SR King's Academy DNF
0 Joshua Belfort SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Martin Ahlstrom SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Liam Jamason SO King's Academy DNF
0 Leighton Peart SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Sam Schlesinger FR NSU University DNF
0 Joseph McKenzie JR Dwyer DNF
0 Evan Torres JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Scott Frederick JR Boca Raton DNF
0 Connor Findlay SO South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Gregory DiIoia SR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Brennan Millard SR Jupiter DNF
0 Alex Giurgiu SR Martin County DNF
0 Timothy Riezinger SR Boca Raton DNF
0 Carson Dunham SR Taravella DNF
0 Zachary Caja JR Highlands Christian DNF
0 David LaFleche JR Coral Springs DNF
0 Wilson Seeman FR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Jalyn Price SO Dwyer DNF
0 Theo Endrud SR Jupiter DNF
0 Dominic Ferguson 7 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Nixon Frederic JR Park Vista DNF
0 Julian Palladino FR Dwyer DNF
0 Lorenzo Ferrell FR Dwyer DNF
0 Tyler Thoren JR Jupiter DNF
0 Wilthin Alcime JR Dwyer DNF
0 Jose Vanegas SR Spanish River DNF
0 Noah Rivers SO North Broward Prep DNF
0 Ethan Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Octavio Blandon 8 Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 James Robinson JR Dreyfoos DNF
0 Joushua Gammage SO Dillard DNF
0 Jamie Morros JR John I. Leonard DNF
0 Jacob Garrett JR Spanish River DNF
0 Eric Levy FR North Broward Prep DNF
0 Kenneth Sanchez SR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Guervens Vincent SR John I. Leonard DNF
0 Kyle Feaman SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Olie Hallstrom FR FAU High DNF
0 Luke Egizio SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Gabriel Bustamante SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Erik Nutter FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Talan Woodcock JR Martin County DNF
0 Luis Souto FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Antoine Giguere SO Park Vista DNF
0 Raymond Howard SO Dwyer DNF
0 Pablo Rodriguez SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Sean Dioquino FR Martin County DNF
0 Joshua Ruiz JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Ephraim Peterson FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Rio Ravanzo SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Matthew Calero SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Joseph Foster FR Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Michael Nemchick SR Jupiter DNF
0 Luca Orasi SR Forest Hill DNF
0 Robert Lebrun SR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Lucas Penaloza SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Ryan Vladimir JR Boca Raton DNF
0 Ayden Yepez SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Isaiah Napoli SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Giovanni Sincore SO Taravella DNF
0 Christian Villanueva JR Dwyer DNF
0 Joseph Ayoub FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 David Taylor SO NSU University DNF
0 Jadon Clarke JR Highlands Christian DNF
0 Owen Shane 7 King's Academy DNF
0 Nicholas VADKA SR Mater Academy DNF
0 Parker Layman SR South Fork DNF
0 Maxum Kornilov JR South Fork DNF
0 Eduardo Alcaine SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Giovanni Garcia FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Agastya Arram SO Wellington DNF
0 Jonathan Brankamp JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Grady O'Shea FR Jupiter DNF
0 Lester Hooker SO North Broward Prep DNF
0 Oliver Olsson-White SO Benjamin School DNF
0 Chris Gunterman SO Park Vista DNF
0 Landon Ferguson FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Chris Tighe SO Benjamin School DNF
0 Graham Herkenrath JR FAU High DNF
0 Jameson Brackett FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Jace Johnson SR Taravella DNF
0 CHARLIE SOBER SO Dreyfoos DNF
0 Daniel Puce FR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Sean Longman FR NSU University DNF
0 Carter Vigneri SR South Fork DNF
0 Gabriel Carty SR Dillard DNF
0 Joey Diaz-Quintero SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Dylan Thompson FR Dwyer DNF
0 Matthew Carr FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Aden Vargas JR Jupiter DNF
0 Dylan Webb JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Maximus Ruiz JR Park Vista DNF
0 Hudson Byrne JR Benjamin School DNF
0 Nick Capone JR South Fork DNF
0 Adrian Paucar SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Braden Langmaack SO Spanish River DNF
0 Evan Sluiters FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Benjamin Cirillo 8 Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 George Aldea FR Dwyer DNF
0 Rami Bjork SO Dwyer DNF
0 Bryce Greenwood SO Dwyer DNF
0 Josh Grobler SR Spanish River DNF
0 Jackson Smith FR Lake Worth Christian DNF
0 Andre Chavez SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Kyle Vilme JR Spanish River DNF
0 Ryan Mullen FR North Broward Prep DNF
0 Matthew Thuo SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Dreyson Crynes FR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Joseph McCready JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Joseph Dorn FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Gustavo Perez SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Joseph Socarras SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Dashon Gill JR Dillard DNF
0 Hadden Kenney JR Martin County DNF
0 Christian Pancione SO Park Vista DNF
0 Lucas Bertolami FR King's Academy DNF
0 Connor Opton SO Jupiter DNF
0 Landen Perez FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Jose Martinez SO Dwyer DNF
0 Cole Stanley SO Park Vista DNF
0 Lubin Jastrome JR Dwyer DNF
0 Alejandro Rodriguez FR St. Brendan DNF
0 Cole Krill SO Park Vista DNF
0 Jeremiah Hollassie FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Finn Henehen FR Jupiter DNF
0 REESE GALLAGHER SR Dreyfoos DNF
0 Lucas Himawan FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Ethan Zeng SR Wellington DNF
0 Logan Finkel SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Thiago DeSouza SR Treasure Coast DNF
0 Jeshua Collado FR Lake Worth Christian DNF
0 Jinhao Zhang JR King's Academy DNF
0 Andrew Jamen SO Spanish River DNF
0 James Cochrane JR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Courson Reback FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Tanner Pritchard SO Westminster Academy DNF
0 Dalton Ballard JR Wellington DNF
0 Nicholas Brock SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Malakai Maldonado JR Forest Hill DNF
0 Armando Gonzalez JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 David Chukwu SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Dimitri Thomas SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Francisco Pelaez SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Erik Bishop SO Wellington DNF
0 Akeem Beckford SO Taravella DNF
0 Elijah Arterburn 8 Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Jett Weitzen 7 FAU High DNF
0 Issac Zeng SR Wellington DNF
0 David Alfonso JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Christian Stan SR Park Vista DNF
0 Aidan Nadler SO Spanish River DNF
0 Max Wendler 7 Benjamin School DNF
0 Luigi Landi FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Roman Cartes 7 King's Academy DNF
0 Tyler Pritchard SO Westminster Academy DNF
0 Isaac Moore FR Highlands Christian DNF
0 Michael Homan SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Bennett Siegel SO Spanish River DNF
0 Alan Ramos JR Dwyer DNF
0 Jack Sanford SO Jupiter DNF
0 Brooks Beaulieu SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Ivan Sweeney JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Anderson Albury JR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Sullivan Lam SO Wellington DNF
0 Noah Debomy JR King's Academy DNF
0 Ethan Mirabal SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Joseph Ruiz JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Nehemias Maldonado SO Forest Hill DNF
0 Henry Remer SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Brady Norton JR Park Vista DNF
0 Brian Exume SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Donovan Daniels JR Park Vista DNF
0 Owen Olbers FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Andrew Johnson JR South Fork DNF
0 Brian Whitener JR Boca Raton DNF
0 Juan Perez FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Joseph Garcia SR Spanish River DNF
0 David Allison SO Martin County DNF
0 Lucas Saenz SO Wellington DNF
0 Daniel Coley JR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Gavin Emerik JR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Carlos Santiago JR FAU High DNF
0 Hampton Weaver SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Lucas Wiley 8 North Broward Prep DNF
0 Matthew Nemchick FR Jupiter DNF
0 Owen Viveros SO Jupiter DNF
0 Patrick McBrien SO North Broward Prep DNF
0 Cabo Kujawa JR Benjamin School DNF
0 Eduardo Gutierrez FR Lake Worth Christian DNF
0 Cedric vielot SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Marco de la Hoz SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Daniel Rojas SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Jake Ruffing SO Wellington DNF
0 Connor Brooks SR Boca Raton DNF
0 Brandon Delgado-Serrano SO Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Frankland Jefferson SO Dillard DNF
0 Taj Ruiz JR King's Academy DNF
0 Matthew Crescenzo SO Martin County DNF
0 Alex Perkins FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Griffin Colt FR Park Vista DNF
0 Christopher Adams JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Dylan Gresch SO Jupiter DNF
0 Jake Gurevich SO NSU University DNF
0 Jayson Smith FR Dwyer DNF
0 Jack Colvin JR Dwyer DNF
0 Cole Gayler FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Kensey Frederic SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Luke Diamond SO North Broward Prep DNF
0 Maccabee Harad SO Spanish River DNF
0 Jake Hollingsworth JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 John Eckelkamp JR Spanish River DNF
0 Miguel Correa FR Dwyer DNF
0 Kyle Kiefer SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Colton Lawson SR King's Academy DNF
0 Nicholas Oliva SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Blake Patch JR South Fork DNF
0 Matias Sancho FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Ethan Laufer FR Spanish River DNF
0 Landon Fiorey FR Wellington DNF
0 Ashton Piersol JR Coral Springs DNF
0 Ethan Klein JR Spanish River DNF
0 Ricardo Yamin SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Steven Chaparro JR Dillard DNF
0 Ethan Elliot SR Wellington DNF
0 Sage Chartier SO Highlands Christian DNF
0 Daniel Viveros JR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Richie Paluszek SR South Fork DNF
0 Jonathan Paret JR Taravella DNF
0 Charlie Scotto JR Benjamin School DNF
0 Emmanuel Sardina JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Michael Gomez 8 FAU High DNF
0 Patrick Lone JR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Gavin Venoff FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Christian Hernandez SO Park Vista DNF
0 Alexander Lay Lay FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Fabian Hulcolm JR John I. Leonard DNF
0 Mathew Danvers SR FAU High DNF
0 Joseph Rondon SO North Broward Prep DNF
0 Christopher Belfort SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Bryce Missig SR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 John Brown SR Boca Raton DNF
0 Danari Adriano SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Ian Fazakas JR Dwyer DNF
0 Joey Tomassetti JR Benjamin School DNF
0 Chris Haslam FR Highlands Christian DNF
0 James Orces JR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Anthony Thelumse SO Forest Hill DNF
0 Christopher Thuo SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Santiago Perez FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Diego de la Hoz SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Alex Leff SR Park Vista DNF
0 Alex Rodriguez SR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Marco Ristaino SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Cayden Spositi FR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 John Calabro FR Dwyer DNF
0 Timothy Gast FR King's Academy DNF
0 Wichensky Dominique SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 David Falkins JR Spanish River DNF
0 George Santana SO Dwyer DNF
0 Joseph Campbell JR John I. Leonard DNF

Girls Varsity 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dillard 1:45:19 21:03 91 6 8 21 25 31 38  
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:44:27 20:53 104 4 7 17 18 58 83 86
3 Park Vista 1:50:37 22:07 152 13 27 29 41 42 113 135
4 King's Academy 1:49:46 21:57 159 3 32 33 43 48 51 52
5 St. Brendan 1:49:38 21:55 163 12 15 19 55 62 96 111
6 South Fork 1:48:04 21:36 165 1 9 22 66 67 119 121
7 Boca Raton 1:48:01 21:36 167 2 5 28 61 71 97 106
8 FAU High 1:55:44 23:08 244 24 30 40 59 91 108 114
9 Benjamin School 1:54:45 22:57 262 11 14 26 94 117    
10 Westminster Academy 1:56:13 23:14 288 10 53 60 81 84 88 100
11 Cardinal Gibbons 1:57:44 23:32 291 37 44 49 74 87 102 109
12 Jupiter 1:58:10 23:38 294 45 54 63 64 68 93 99
13 Spanish River 1:59:36 23:55 337 47 56 72 73 89 101 103
14 Archbishop McCarthy 2:01:41 24:20 365 35 65 70 75 120 123 128
15 South Florida HEAT 2:00:44 24:08 380 16 69 78 107 110    
16 St. John Paul II 2:03:18 24:39 415 46 80 82 92 115    
17 Coral Springs 2:08:17 25:39 426 39 50 76 127 134    
18 Martin County 2:13:44 26:44 451 23 34 118 129 147    
19 Palm Beach Central 2:14:26 26:53 539 77 90 105 126 141 143  
20 Pine School 2:20:55 28:11 545 20 112 131 136 146 148  
21 Somerset Academy (PP) 2:21:09 28:13 548 57 85 122 139 145 149  
22 Atlantic Christian 2:18:18 27:39 567 79 95 116 137 140 144  
23 Dreyfoos 2:25:41 29:08 581 36 132 133 138 142    
24 Dwyer 2:14:54 26:58 581 98 104 124 125 130    
  Seminole Ridge     DNF              
  Forest Hill     DNF              
  Wellington     DNF              

Girls Varsity 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Addison Boyer JR South Fork 06:00.4 18:39.8 1
2 Emma O'Day SR Boca Raton 06:01.1 18:42.0 2
3 Avery Fronrath JR King's Academy 06:02.6 18:46.8 3
4 Grace Finneran SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:06.2 18:57.8 4
5 Katelyn O'Brien FR Boca Raton 06:11.9 19:15.7 5
6 Raquel Edwards JR Dillard 06:15.8 19:27.6 6
7 Ella Collins FR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:20.2 19:41.5 7
8 Peyton Williams 8 Dillard 06:22.2 19:47.5 8
9 Emerson Brinn FR South Fork 06:23.9 19:52.8 9
10 Claire Chanon 7 Westminster Academy 06:27.7 20:04.5 10
11 Keira Hodum SR Benjamin School 06:29.5 20:10.4 11
12 Kaycie Aquilino JR St. Brendan 06:30.8 20:14.3 12
13 Jessica Reason SR Park Vista 06:34.7 20:26.3 13
14 Sydney Schiff SO Benjamin School 06:39.1 20:40.1 14
15 Gabriela Page SO St. Brendan 06:40.6 20:44.8 15
16 Thaily Mizrahi FR North Broward Prep 06:41.0 20:46.0
17 Mia Taylor JR South Florida HEAT 06:43.9 20:55.2 16
18 Zoe Giacobbe SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:45.2 20:59.1 17
19 Lindsey Duffner JR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:48.4 21:09.0 18
20 Karina Martinez SO St. Brendan 06:50.8 21:16.6 19
21 Amelie Galbraith JR Pine School 06:54.2 21:27.1 20
22 Tamijah Scriven SR Dillard 06:57.7 21:37.8 21
23 Abby Mclaughlin SO South Fork 06:58.4 21:40.1 22
24 Cameron Shelby SO Seminole Ridge 06:59.1 21:42.2
25 Madison Movchuk JR Martin County 06:59.5 21:43.4 23
26 Kaitlynn Moore SO Treasure Coast 06:59.8 21:44.5
27 Julia McDuffee SR FAU High 07:01.9 21:51.0 24
28 Ja'liah Gammage 8 Dillard 07:04.4 21:58.6 25
29 Isabelle Downey 8 Benjamin School 07:04.4 21:58.8 26
30 Nikki Gialanella JR Park Vista 07:06.5 22:05.4 27
31 Sofia Kaynor SO Boca Raton 07:10.3 22:16.9 28
32 Maison Davis SO Park Vista 07:13.0 22:25.3 29
33 Leah Forman 8 FAU High 07:13.3 22:26.3 30
34 Leandra Jones SO Dillard 07:13.9 22:28.2 31
35 Rachel Fader FR King's Academy 07:14.2 22:29.1 32
36 Isabella Krell SO King's Academy 07:15.3 22:32.6 33
37 Anna Diffley JR Martin County 07:17.5 22:39.4 34
38 Helen Ribas JR Archbishop McCarthy 07:17.6 22:39.6 35
39 ILIANA BEAUCHAMP JR Dreyfoos 07:17.8 22:40.4 36
40 Emily Baldwin SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:19.5 22:45.8 37
41 Miley Gill 6 Dillard 07:19.9 22:47.0 38
42 Angelica Macarulay JR Coral Springs 07:20.4 22:48.6 39
43 McKenzie Ferdine FR FAU High 07:20.7 22:49.5 40
44 Gianna Wrathell JR Park Vista 07:20.9 22:50.1 41
45 Mya Love SO Park Vista 07:21.0 22:50.4 42
46 Sofia Rodriguez JR King's Academy 07:21.1 22:50.5 43
47 Nicole Mayo SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:22.0 22:53.4 44
48 Alexa Hanssen SR Jupiter 07:24.1 22:59.9 45
49 Marissa Tankersley FR St. John Paul II 07:25.0 23:02.7 46
50 Gabrielle Cardenas FR Spanish River 07:25.8 23:05.1 47
51 Rachel Crews FR King's Academy 07:26.5 23:07.4 48
52 Peyton Owens SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:28.0 23:12.0 49
53 Briana Williams SO Coral Springs 07:28.4 23:13.3 50
54 Avery McGould SO King's Academy 07:30.9 23:21.2 51
55 Naomie Debomy FR King's Academy 07:31.4 23:22.6 52
56 Mia Kostelidis SO Westminster Academy 07:31.8 23:23.9 53
57 Toni Contento JR Jupiter 07:32.2 23:25.2 54
58 Mia Esparza JR St. Brendan 07:34.1 23:31.0 55
59 Connelly Wallace SO Spanish River 07:34.5 23:32.3 56
60 Sara Gumier SO Somerset Academy (PP) 07:36.5 23:38.5 57
61 Emily DuQuesnay JR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:37.1 23:40.3 58
62 Jayden Noel SR FAU High 07:37.8 23:42.4 59
63 Noelle Richardson 8 Westminster Academy 07:38.2 23:43.9 60
64 Leyah O'Kelley JR Boca Raton 07:39.2 23:47.0 61
65 Tiffany Aquilino SR St. Brendan 07:40.9 23:52.1 62
66 Emily McGrail SR Jupiter 07:41.1 23:52.9 63
67 Kylie Godino SR Jupiter 07:41.6 23:54.4 64
68 Gianna Williams SR Archbishop McCarthy 07:41.7 23:54.6 65
69 Eva Atencio SO South Fork 07:41.9 23:55.2 66
70 Alleigh Podbeusek SO South Fork 07:42.4 23:56.9 67
71 Juliet Baltrun JR Jupiter 07:42.9 23:58.4 68
72 Graciella Sancho JR South Florida HEAT 07:43.2 23:59.2 69
73 Emma Han SO Archbishop McCarthy 07:43.3 23:59.7 70
74 Gem Granofsky SO Boca Raton 07:43.3 23:59.8 71
75 Gaelle Scheeres JR Spanish River 07:44.5 24:03.4 72
76 Katelyn Sadorf JR Spanish River 07:44.6 24:03.6 73
77 Sophia Santi SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:45.2 24:05.4 74
78 Ava Vega FR Archbishop McCarthy 07:45.4 24:06.2 75
79 Lea Ramnarace SR Coral Springs 07:46.5 24:09.5 76
80 Nicole Sardinas Bulawa SO Palm Beach Central 07:48.1 24:14.5 77
81 Amalia Rimes SR South Florida HEAT 07:48.6 24:16.2 78
82 Valentiana Santana 6 Atlantic Christian 07:49.1 24:17.8 79
83 Noelle Mason SO St. John Paul II 07:49.5 24:18.8 80
84 Maddie Walhoff SO Westminster Academy 07:50.3 24:21.2 81
85 Ashlyn Dellavecchia SR Wellington 07:50.8 24:22.9
86 Susan Newstreet JR St. John Paul II 07:54.9 24:35.5 82
87 Ivy Maus FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:55.6 24:37.7 83
88 Reece Richardson 6 Westminster Academy 07:56.4 24:40.2 84
89 Rachel Crandell JR Somerset Academy (PP) 07:56.5 24:40.8 85
90 Victoria Szymanik SO St. Thomas Aquinas 07:58.0 24:45.3 86
91 Ana Lago JR Cardinal Gibbons 07:59.0 24:48.5 87
92 Dianna Montidoro JR Westminster Academy 07:59.3 24:49.5 88
93 Abbi Duke SO Spanish River 08:00.3 24:52.6 89
94 Hailey Garcia JR Palm Beach Central 08:00.9 24:54.4 90
95 Michele Curtis SO FAU High 08:01.2 24:55.2 91
96 Addison Mason SO St. John Paul II 08:01.9 24:57.4 92
97 Emma Haake JR Jupiter 08:02.6 24:59.7 93
98 Kristen Maarsingh FR Wellington 08:03.3 25:01.8
99 Samantha Hill SO Benjamin School 08:05.2 25:07.8 94
100 Peyton Testa SO Atlantic Christian 08:06.5 25:11.7 95
101 Natalie Lewis SO Wellington 08:07.4 25:14.6
102 Anna Scarcello FR St. Brendan 08:07.5 25:14.9 96
103 Sophia Robbins SO Boca Raton 08:07.7 25:15.4 97
104 Sharlyssa Amaya SO Dwyer 08:08.5 25:17.9 98
105 Jamie Dozer SO Jupiter 08:08.6 25:18.2 99
106 Annabel Farar SO Westminster Academy 08:08.6 25:18.3 100
107 Melody Pratz FR Wellington 08:08.7 25:18.4
108 Ava Mayberry SO Spanish River 08:08.7 25:18.6 101
109 Sophia Huerkamp JR Cardinal Gibbons 08:09.6 25:21.2 102
110 Jenna Falkins SO Spanish River 08:09.6 25:21.5 103
111 Riley Rains SO Dwyer 08:11.1 25:25.9 104
112 Charleigh Hoffman JR Palm Beach Central 08:11.7 25:27.8 105
113 Geneveve Storey FR Boca Raton 08:12.4 25:30.1 106
114 Gracie McGee SR South Florida HEAT 08:13.5 25:33.6 107
115 Kaylee Graves SO Westminster Academy 08:14.0 25:35.0
116 Taylor Aks SR FAU High 08:17.0 25:44.4 108
117 Ashleigh Keno JR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:17.3 25:45.2
118 Olivia Moore SO Boca Raton 08:20.4 25:54.9
119 Keira Betzler FR Cardinal Gibbons 08:21.3 25:57.7 109
120 Julianna Benson 8 South Florida HEAT 08:22.2 26:00.4 110
121 Valeria Palacios SO St. Brendan 08:22.5 26:01.5 111
122 McCoy Penland SO Cardinal Gibbons 08:24.6 26:07.9
123 Elizabeth Bassion 8 Pine School 08:25.2 26:09.7 112
124 Sofia Giakoumas SR Park Vista 08:25.2 26:09.9 113
125 Skylar Thunberg 7 FAU High 08:27.2 26:16.2 114
126 Jacklyn Biondo SO Jupiter 08:28.1 26:19.0
127 Maria Ferer JR St. John Paul II 08:30.0 26:24.7 115
128 Megan Tennant FR North Broward Prep 08:32.7 26:33.1
129 Angelyna Nava-Calderon 7 Atlantic Christian 08:34.1 26:37.4 116
130 Kylie Radi JR Jupiter 08:35.2 26:41.0
131 Ella Womble JR Benjamin School 08:37.8 26:48.8 117
132 Olivia Wasielewski FR Martin County 08:38.0 26:49.6 118
133 Sawyer Spatara FR South Fork 08:38.4 26:50.9 119
134 Catalina Palacios SO Archbishop McCarthy 08:42.0 27:02.0 120
135 Kylie Brunnemer FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:42.4 27:03.3
136 Astrid Nilsson FR Cardinal Gibbons 08:42.7 27:04.3
137 Peyton Johnson SO South Fork 08:44.6 27:10.1 121
138 Amanda Nunez-Ferreira JR Somerset Academy (PP) 08:47.2 27:18.1 122
139 Ariana Torres-Moncayo FR Archbishop McCarthy 08:47.9 27:20.3 123
140 Josefina de la Fuente JR King's Academy 08:50.4 27:28.1
141 Kelly Ferrell JR Dwyer 08:54.9 27:42.1 124
142 Kylie Mayhew JR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:55.3 27:43.4
143 Keriann Asensio JR Seminole Ridge 08:56.1 27:45.9
144 Sarah Nuzzolo SO Seminole Ridge 08:57.1 27:49.0
145 Joudeline Jeanlis SR John I. Leonard 08:57.9 27:51.5
146 Madeline Kerbs FR Dwyer 09:00.0 27:58.1 125
147 Allison Franck JR Palm Beach Central 09:00.6 27:59.8 126
148 Gabriella Gentilhomme SO Coral Springs 09:01.8 28:03.6 127
149 Juliana Ribeiro FR Archbishop McCarthy 09:02.9 28:06.9 128
150 Allison Ryan SO Martin County 09:03.8 28:09.7 129
151 Aliyah Garced JR Seminole Ridge 09:05.9 28:16.3
152 Josephine Quiroga SO Dwyer 09:10.6 28:31.0 130
153 Alicia Rodriguez SO Archbishop McCarthy 09:12.9 28:38.1
154 Nicole Janoff FR NSU University 09:13.1 28:38.8
155 Mia Vein 8 Pine School 09:15.4 28:45.9 131
156 Ana Garcia JR Archbishop McCarthy 09:16.3 28:48.6
157 Sophia Loyacano SO South Fork 09:21.1 29:03.6
158 Zoleylla Sanchez SR Forest Hill 09:23.1 29:09.9
159 Ashli Sivalls JR Treasure Coast 09:27.9 29:24.7
160 Lola Helie SO Spanish River 09:29.6 29:29.8
161 Kathryn Kovacs FR Dreyfoos 09:36.5 29:51.4 132
162 Jasmine Rivera Lillis SO Dreyfoos 09:36.9 29:52.6 133
163 Amanda Davila JR Forest Hill 09:37.3 29:53.7
164 Bergyne Darang JR Coral Springs 09:40.2 30:02.8 134
165 Laurin Vaughn JR Park Vista 09:43.1 30:12.0 135
166 Jillian Cherveny 8 Pine School 09:45.4 30:19.2 136
167 Emma Leffin FR NSU University 09:47.0 30:24.0
168 Katherine Heggerick FR North Broward Prep 09:49.4 30:31.5
169 Emma Gomez FR NSU University 09:52.2 30:40.3
170 Priscilla Cuevas SR Atlantic Christian 09:53.1 30:42.8 137
171 Amelia Yanora SO South Fork 09:54.4 30:47.1
172 Angelina Nerette SO Archbishop McCarthy 09:54.9 30:48.5
173 Scarlett Braun SO Dreyfoos 10:03.6 31:15.7 138
174 Megan Crandell FR Somerset Academy (PP) 10:06.9 31:25.7 139
175 Lena Blount 7 Atlantic Christian 10:07.9 31:29.0 140
176 Angelica Ramirez SO Palm Beach Central 10:14.6 31:49.9 141
177 Rian Williams JR Dreyfoos 10:18.3 32:01.2 142
178 Camilla Hooker 8 North Broward Prep 10:34.4 32:51.3
179 Maria Ramirez SO Palm Beach Central 10:36.5 32:57.8 143
180 Zoila Moya SR John I. Leonard 10:54.4 33:53.4
181 Breana Henao SO Atlantic Christian 10:56.9 34:01.2 144
182 Stephanie Dussan JR Somerset Academy (PP) 10:58.6 34:06.6 145
183 Isabella Krastel JR Pine School 11:01.0 34:14.0 146
184 Martina Maresca SR Martin County 11:03.8 34:22.7 147
185 Esther Hyacinthe SO Lake Worth Christian 11:05.5 34:28.0
186 Addison White FR Park Vista 11:18.1 35:07.2
187 Yoselin De Oca JR Forest Hill 11:20.5 35:14.5
188 Kadence Puran FR Lake Worth Christian 11:22.9 35:21.9
189 Payton DeGeorge FR Pine School 12:10.7 37:50.5 148
190 Avah Campos JR Somerset Academy (PP) 12:14.2 38:01.5 149
191 Liliana Reyes-Nolasco SR John I. Leonard 12:19.3 38:17.3
192 Isabella Lorenzo SR John I. Leonard 12:49.5 39:51.0
193 Yazmin Acuna SO Forest Hill 15:00.7 46:38.9
0 juliette Jones FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Angela Benavides SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Sofia Dotto JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Christianna Moura FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Giselle Flores FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Lily Orozofsky SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Angelique Canelas FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Zoe Cabezas FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Briana Madrid SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Melody Parham FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Adriana Baidal SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Madilyn Brackett SR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Alexis Moore JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Gracie Greaton SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Ryan Wuhrman JR Benjamin School DNF
0 Leah Klein SO Benjamin School DNF
0 Ella Greaton SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Siu Park FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Ingrid Corpus SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Gracyn Davis-Fernandez FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Mariana Dos Santos SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Nia Mackey SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Alyssa Tyson SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Josefine Majdoch SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Niecy Brown SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Christiana Coleman JR Dillard DNF
0 Taylor Rankine JR Dreyfoos DNF
0 Sarah Ferguson SO Dreyfoos DNF
0 Kristen Cortez 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Delaney Kasher 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Jessica Lickstein 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Amaris Negron SO Dwyer DNF
0 Lilly Chavez SR Dwyer DNF
0 Autumn Pender SO Dwyer DNF
0 Ayan Safarli SO Dwyer DNF
0 Carly Gans SO Dwyer DNF
0 Sarah Rivera 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Alyssa Colvin SR Dwyer DNF
0 Niamh Carlstrom 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Kaitlyn Nicholson JR Dwyer DNF
0 Elizabeth Jennings SO Dwyer DNF
0 Myiah Upshaw SR Dwyer DNF
0 Isabella Papa 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Chloe Snobel 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Mallory Lesh SO Dwyer DNF
0 Jadeyn Collins JR FAU High DNF
0 Jenna Foran SR Forest Hill DNF
0 Isabelle Gomes SR Jupiter DNF
0 Stephny Mateo FR Jupiter DNF
0 Juliette Scott SO Jupiter DNF
0 Magdalena Buffenmeyer SR Jupiter DNF
0 Nina Hughes JR Jupiter DNF
0 Ava Picciano FR Jupiter DNF
0 Mia Barrows FR Jupiter DNF
0 Jaden Burke SO Jupiter DNF
0 Leticia Hinojosa JR Jupiter DNF
0 Olivia Gomes FR Jupiter DNF
0 Emma Nordland JR Jupiter DNF
0 Katherine Hanssen FR Jupiter DNF
0 Katherine Anglim SO Jupiter DNF
0 Isabelle Haire FR Jupiter DNF
0 Chloe Osborne JR Jupiter DNF
0 Natalia Mateo JR Jupiter DNF
0 Lucia Johnson FR Jupiter DNF
0 Sloan Vulgaris JR Jupiter DNF
0 Elizabeth Dinow JR Jupiter DNF
0 Paulina Raines FR King's Academy DNF
0 Gabriella da Silva SR King's Academy DNF
0 Ashley Fowler 8 King's Academy DNF
0 Natalia Sampaio JR King's Academy DNF
0 Annabelle Jones SO King's Academy DNF
0 Camila Sampaio FR King's Academy DNF
0 Christey Augustin FR Lake Worth Christian DNF
0 Mary Proctor JR Martin County DNF
0 Anna Howard JR Martin County DNF
0 Veronica Chaney SR Martin County DNF
0 Taylor Marshall JR Martin County DNF
0 Leanna Rose FR Martin County DNF
0 Laurali Firestone SR Martin County DNF
0 Lily Levine 8 NSU University DNF
0 Trelawny Berry SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Marissa Veeravagu SR Park Vista DNF
0 Alisa Feldman SR Park Vista DNF
0 Taylor Velazquez JR Park Vista DNF
0 Carly Siedman SR Park Vista DNF
0 Camila Cortes SR Park Vista DNF
0 Hailey Shugerman SR Park Vista DNF
0 Talia Katz SR Park Vista DNF
0 Elise Ratledge SR Park Vista DNF
0 Bryanna Rios JR Park Vista DNF
0 Kaitlyn Franco FR Park Vista DNF
0 Juliana Rabolli SO Park Vista DNF
0 Victoria Daniels SO Park Vista DNF
0 Sofia Velasquez JR Park Vista DNF
0 Fripp Stringfellow FR Pine School DNF
0 Clover DeFilippis SO Pine School DNF
0 Hana MacMillan 8 Pine School DNF
0 Katelyn Nuzzolo JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Sophia Aguirre SO Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Gwenivere Ferguson FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Natalie Ferguson 6 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Gracie Dorn 8 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Gracie Boesch JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Emma Duncan SR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Sarah Craven SO South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Kayley Dorn JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Soji Reback 7 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Raphaela Lima FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Alyssa Benson JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Manuella Lima 8 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Elisa Sancho 7 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Liberty Reback FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Sophie Weimer SR South Fork DNF
0 Zoe Williams SR South Fork DNF
0 Ashley Stocker SR South Fork DNF
0 Ariana Sinani FR Spanish River DNF
0 Isabella Colaiacova JR Spanish River DNF
0 Danya Leon JR Spanish River DNF
0 Alyssa Shawah SO Spanish River DNF
0 Eva Stano FR Spanish River DNF
0 Jacqueline Levine SO Spanish River DNF
0 Mia Pacitti JR Spanish River DNF
0 Kiana Grumich SO Spanish River DNF
0 Marlowe Patterson FR Spanish River DNF
0 Chloe Sinclaire FR Spanish River DNF
0 Taylor Fray JR Spanish River DNF
0 Samantha Taylor FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Alyssa Ashbaugh SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 MariaPaula Espaillat SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Valentina Jedlicka JR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Catherine Howell SO St. John Paul II DNF
0 MariaLaura Espaillat SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Juliana Marin FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Anna Jedlicka SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Angelica Charles SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Valeria Hernandez JR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Isabella Guevarra Junior St. John Paul II DNF
0 Beatriz Carvalho FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Olivia Lewis FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Christie Petrosino FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Sofie Fonseca SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Anasofia Brand FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Nicole Reres SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Amanda Edwards Vazquez SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Ana Sarraga FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Renata Ristaino SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Ava Flint SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Marissa Gallagher FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Sofia Pione SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Isabella Kais SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Piper Battaglia FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Valentina Claro FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Kate Koontz SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Gabriella Hurtado JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Viviana Garcia FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Isabella Garcia-Padron SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Maria Araque SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 isabella Robaina FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Anastasia Koretskaya JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Bianca Vivas FR Treasure Coast DNF
0 Angelina Howard SR Wellington DNF
0 Gabriella Berstein FR Wellington DNF
0 Scarlett Stephens SO Wellington DNF
0 Addison White FR Wellington DNF
0 Maria Ribeiro Cheia, SO Wellington DNF
0 Morgan Sunigan SO Wellington DNF
0 Ava Redfield FR Wellington DNF
0 Danielle Baig SO Wellington DNF
0 Alessia Boeri SO Westminster Academy DNF
0 Rowan Smith JR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Rebekah Cochrane 8 Westminster Academy DNF
0 Kristen Carbon JR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Elle Nava JR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Karlynn Cordano SO Westminster Academy DNF
0 Olivia Holland JR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Eugenia Fantoni FR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Sophia Elmer SO Westminster Academy DNF

Girls JV 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:15:27 27:05 40 1 6 8 11 14 15 17
2 Jupiter 2:18:16 27:39 58 2 7 13 16 20 22 25
3 South Florida HEAT 2:24:57 28:59 79 4 5 12 27 31 38  
4 Westminster Academy 2:23:12 28:38 89 3 18 21 23 24 26 28
5 King's Academy 2:36:51 31:22 128 9 19 32 33 35    
6 St. John Paul II 2:42:06 32:25 139 10 29 30 34 36 37  
  Martin County     DNF              
  Archbishop McCarthy     DNF              
  Atlantic Christian     DNF              
  Benjamin School     DNF              
  Boca Raton     DNF              
  Cardinal Gibbons     DNF              
  Coral Springs     DNF              
  Dillard     DNF              
  Dreyfoos     DNF              
  Dwyer     DNF              
  FAU High     DNF              
  Forest Hill     DNF              
  Palm Beach Central     DNF              
  Park Vista     DNF              
  Pine School     DNF              
  Seminole Ridge     DNF              
  Somerset Academy (PP)     DNF              
  South Fork     DNF              
  Spanish River     DNF              
  St. Brendan     DNF              
  Wellington     DNF              

Girls JV 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Viviana Garcia FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:03.3 25:01.8 1
2 Katherine Hanssen FR Jupiter 08:06.5 25:11.5 2
3 Alessia Boeri SO Westminster Academy 08:19.3 25:51.5 3
4 Sarah Craven SO South Florida HEAT 08:32.6 26:32.7 4
5 Gwenivere Ferguson FR South Florida HEAT 08:34.7 26:39.2 5
6 Valentina Claro FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:36.4 26:44.5 6
7 Magdalena Buffenmeyer SR Jupiter 08:43.6 27:07.0 7
8 Ana Sarraga FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:48.6 27:22.4 8
9 Mary Proctor JR Martin County 08:51.8 27:32.4
10 Natalia Sampaio JR King's Academy 08:52.4 27:34.4 9
11 Isabella Guevarra Junior St. John Paul II 08:57.0 27:48.7 10
12 Sofie Fonseca SO St. Thomas Aquinas 08:57.7 27:50.8 11
13 Elisa Sancho 7 South Florida HEAT 08:57.7 27:50.9 12
14 Mia Barrows FR Jupiter 09:00.7 28:00.0 13
15 Marissa Gallagher FR St. Thomas Aquinas 09:09.8 28:28.4 14
16 Sofia Pione SO St. Thomas Aquinas 09:10.8 28:31.6 15
17 Stephny Mateo FR Jupiter 09:14.9 28:44.3 16
18 Ava Flint SO St. Thomas Aquinas 09:18.8 28:56.4 17
19 Kate Koontz SO St. Thomas Aquinas 09:20.1 29:00.3
20 Olivia Holland JR Westminster Academy 09:21.6 29:05.2 18
21 Gabriella da Silva SR King's Academy 09:23.1 29:09.8 19
22 Jaden Burke SO Jupiter 09:24.4 29:13.6 20
23 Karlynn Cordano SO Westminster Academy 09:25.2 29:16.3 21
24 Isabelle Haire FR Jupiter 09:26.2 29:19.4 22
25 Rowan Smith JR Westminster Academy 09:26.6 29:20.5 23
26 Eugenia Fantoni FR Westminster Academy 09:32.7 29:39.6 24
27 Juliette Scott SO Jupiter 09:33.4 29:41.7 25
28 Rebekah Cochrane 8 Westminster Academy 09:35.7 29:48.8 26
29 Anasofia Brand FR St. Thomas Aquinas 09:41.1 30:05.6
30 Maria Araque SO St. Thomas Aquinas 09:42.6 30:10.3
31 Renata Ristaino SO St. Thomas Aquinas 09:43.1 30:11.7
32 Juliana Rabolli SO Park Vista 09:45.6 30:19.6
33 Natalia Mateo JR Jupiter 09:49.8 30:32.9
34 Taylor Marshall JR Martin County 09:52.7 30:41.6
35 Sloan Vulgaris JR Jupiter 10:00.8 31:06.8
36 Leanna Rose FR Martin County 10:09.9 31:35.0
37 Natalie Ferguson 6 South Florida HEAT 10:11.5 31:40.3 27
38 Christie Petrosino FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:16.1 31:54.5
39 Kaylee Graves SO Westminster Academy 10:17.3 31:58.3 28
40 Valeria Hernandez JR St. John Paul II 10:22.2 32:13.3 29
41 Anna Jedlicka SR St. John Paul II 10:22.2 32:13.4 30
42 Emma Duncan SR South Florida HEAT 10:22.5 32:14.4 31
43 Ashley Fowler 8 King's Academy 10:25.8 32:24.4 32
44 Taylor Fray JR Spanish River 10:28.8 32:34.0
45 Paulina Raines FR King's Academy 10:33.6 32:48.8 33
46 Samantha Taylor FR St. John Paul II 11:04.2 34:23.9 34
47 Nina Hughes JR Jupiter 11:07.1 34:32.9
48 Camila Sampaio FR King's Academy 11:13.9 34:54.0 35
49 Valentina Jedlicka JR St. John Paul II 11:24.6 35:27.4 36
50 Olivia Gomes FR Jupiter 11:26.9 35:34.6
51 Chloe Sinclaire FR Spanish River 11:27.3 35:35.8
52 Isabella Garcia-Padron SO St. Thomas Aquinas 11:39.1 36:12.5
53 Olivia Lewis FR St. John Paul II 12:29.1 38:47.8 37
54 Bryanna Rios JR Park Vista 12:31.8 38:56.1
55 Soji Reback 7 South Florida HEAT 12:43.5 39:32.6 38
0 Ayan Safarli SO Dwyer DNF
0 Isabelle Gomes SR Jupiter DNF
0 Kaitlyn Nicholson JR Dwyer DNF
0 Kylie Mayhew JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Lily Levine 8 NSU University DNF
0 Michele Curtis SO FAU High DNF
0 Siu Park FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Zoila Moya SR John I. Leonard DNF
0 Ava Picciano FR Jupiter DNF
0 Susan Newstreet JR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Carly Siedman SR Park Vista DNF
0 Katherine Heggerick FR North Broward Prep DNF
0 Abby Mclaughlin SO South Fork DNF
0 Victoria Szymanik SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Mariana Dos Santos SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Alicia Rodriguez SO Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Sofia Giakoumas SR Park Vista DNF
0 Nicole Reres SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Payton DeGeorge FR Pine School DNF
0 Raphaela Lima FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Riley Rains SO Dwyer DNF
0 Danya Leon JR Spanish River DNF
0 Carly Gans SO Dwyer DNF
0 Keriann Asensio JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Marlowe Patterson FR Spanish River DNF
0 MariaPaula Espaillat SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Emily DuQuesnay JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Gabriella Hurtado JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Elizabeth Bassion 8 Pine School DNF
0 Ashlyn Dellavecchia SR Wellington DNF
0 Sofia Rodriguez JR King's Academy DNF
0 Geneveve Storey FR Boca Raton DNF
0 Zoe Cabezas FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Angelique Canelas FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Sophia Santi SO Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Amanda Davila JR Forest Hill DNF
0 Emerson Brinn FR South Fork DNF
0 Joudeline Jeanlis SR John I. Leonard DNF
0 Jadeyn Collins JR FAU High DNF
0 Annabelle Jones SO King's Academy DNF
0 Eva Atencio SO South Fork DNF
0 Chloe Osborne JR Jupiter DNF
0 Mia Pacitti JR Spanish River DNF
0 Angelica Charles SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Ja'liah Gammage 8 Dillard DNF
0 Maison Davis SO Park Vista DNF
0 Rian Williams JR Dreyfoos DNF
0 Samantha Hill SO Benjamin School DNF
0 Isabella Papa 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Manuella Lima 8 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Danielle Baig SO Wellington DNF
0 Anna Scarcello FR St. Brendan DNF
0 Briana Madrid SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Liliana Reyes-Nolasco SR John I. Leonard DNF
0 Lola Helie SO Spanish River DNF
0 Ashleigh Keno JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Ariana Torres-Moncayo FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Anastasia Koretskaya JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Sarah Rivera 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Astrid Nilsson FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Fripp Stringfellow FR Pine School DNF
0 Addison White FR Park Vista DNF
0 Kristen Maarsingh FR Wellington DNF
0 Aliyah Garced JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Ella Greaton SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Anna Howard JR Martin County DNF
0 Sofia Kaynor SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Addison White FR Wellington DNF
0 Kadence Puran FR Lake Worth Christian DNF
0 Morgan Sunigan SO Wellington DNF
0 Jessica Reason SR Park Vista DNF
0 Grace Finneran SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Jenna Foran SR Forest Hill DNF
0 Taylor Rankine JR Dreyfoos DNF
0 Toni Contento JR Jupiter DNF
0 Sydney Schiff SO Benjamin School DNF
0 Avery McGould SO King's Academy DNF
0 Allison Franck JR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Myiah Upshaw SR Dwyer DNF
0 Madison Movchuk JR Martin County DNF
0 Claire Chanon 7 Westminster Academy DNF
0 Megan Tennant FR North Broward Prep DNF
0 Isabella Kais SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Alyssa Tyson SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Leticia Hinojosa JR Jupiter DNF
0 Katelyn O'Brien FR Boca Raton DNF
0 Sofia Velasquez JR Park Vista DNF
0 Emma Han SO Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Addison Mason SO St. John Paul II DNF
0 Angelica Ramirez SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 MariaLaura Espaillat SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Katelyn Sadorf JR Spanish River DNF
0 Mallory Lesh SO Dwyer DNF
0 Rachel Fader FR King's Academy DNF
0 Jamie Dozer SO Jupiter DNF
0 Ashley Stocker SR South Fork DNF
0 Megan Crandell FR Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Gracie Dorn 8 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Veronica Chaney SR Martin County DNF
0 Melody Parham FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Madilyn Brackett SR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Niamh Carlstrom 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Leah Forman 8 FAU High DNF
0 Sarah Ferguson SO Dreyfoos DNF
0 Gracie Greaton SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Alexa Hanssen SR Jupiter DNF
0 Marissa Veeravagu SR Park Vista DNF
0 Juliet Baltrun JR Jupiter DNF
0 Peyton Williams 8 Dillard DNF
0 Josefine Majdoch SR Coral Springs DNF
0 McCoy Penland SO Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Camilla Hooker 8 North Broward Prep DNF
0 Amanda Edwards Vazquez SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Alyssa Shawah SO Spanish River DNF
0 Alyssa Colvin SR Dwyer DNF
0 Taylor Velazquez JR Park Vista DNF
0 Scarlett Stephens SO Wellington DNF
0 Giselle Flores FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Sophia Elmer SO Westminster Academy DNF
0 Isabella Colaiacova JR Spanish River DNF
0 Yoselin De Oca JR Forest Hill DNF
0 Bergyne Darang JR Coral Springs DNF
0 Ana Garcia JR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Madeline Kerbs FR Dwyer DNF
0 Keira Betzler FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Noelle Richardson 8 Westminster Academy DNF
0 Kylie Brunnemer FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Lilly Chavez SR Dwyer DNF
0 Gianna Williams SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Esther Hyacinthe SO Lake Worth Christian DNF
0 Amelie Galbraith JR Pine School DNF
0 Angelica Macarulay JR Coral Springs DNF
0 Angela Benavides SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Hailey Shugerman SR Park Vista DNF
0 Maria Ferer JR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Lena Blount 7 Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Lily Orozofsky SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Mia Esparza JR St. Brendan DNF
0 Nikki Gialanella JR Park Vista DNF
0 Josefina de la Fuente JR King's Academy DNF
0 Alyssa Ashbaugh SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Jacklyn Biondo SO Jupiter DNF
0 Mia Taylor JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Isabella Krell SO King's Academy DNF
0 Raquel Edwards JR Dillard DNF
0 Lindsey Duffner JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Zoe Williams SR South Fork DNF
0 Sophia Aguirre SO Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Cameron Shelby SO Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Juliana Marin FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Tiffany Aquilino SR St. Brendan DNF
0 Kayley Dorn JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Tamijah Scriven SR Dillard DNF
0 Christiana Coleman JR Dillard DNF
0 Jasmine Rivera Lillis SO Dreyfoos DNF
0 Olivia Moore SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Catalina Palacios SO Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Emily Baldwin SR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Peyton Johnson SO South Fork DNF
0 Angelyna Nava-Calderon 7 Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Ella Womble JR Benjamin School DNF
0 Kathryn Kovacs FR Dreyfoos DNF
0 Maria Ribeiro Cheia, SO Wellington DNF
0 Clover DeFilippis SO Pine School DNF
0 Breana Henao SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Alisa Feldman SR Park Vista DNF
0 Sophia Robbins SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Rachel Crews FR King's Academy DNF
0 Leandra Jones SO Dillard DNF
0 Isabella Lorenzo SR John I. Leonard DNF
0 Allison Ryan SO Martin County DNF
0 Stephanie Dussan JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Sophia Huerkamp JR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Ariana Sinani FR Spanish River DNF
0 Taylor Aks SR FAU High DNF
0 Emma Gomez FR NSU University DNF
0 Skylar Thunberg 7 FAU High DNF
0 Kristen Cortez 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Kylie Godino SR Jupiter DNF
0 Bianca Vivas FR Treasure Coast DNF
0 Abbi Duke SO Spanish River DNF
0 Zoe Giacobbe SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Reece Richardson 6 Westminster Academy DNF
0 Juliana Ribeiro FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Delaney Kasher 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Gabriella Berstein FR Wellington DNF
0 Julianna Benson 8 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Nicole Sardinas Bulawa SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Amalia Rimes SR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Hana MacMillan 8 Pine School DNF
0 Peyton Owens SO Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Alleigh Podbeusek SO South Fork DNF
0 Nicole Mayo SO Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Piper Battaglia FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Elise Ratledge SR Park Vista DNF
0 Gracie McGee SR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Annabel Farar SO Westminster Academy DNF
0 Ryan Wuhrman JR Benjamin School DNF
0 Mia Kostelidis SO Westminster Academy DNF
0 Angelina Howard SR Wellington DNF
0 Kaitlynn Moore SO Treasure Coast DNF
0 Natalie Lewis SO Wellington DNF
0 Jacqueline Levine SO Spanish River DNF
0 Jayden Noel SR FAU High DNF
0 Laurin Vaughn JR Park Vista DNF
0 Valeria Palacios SO St. Brendan DNF
0 Sarah Nuzzolo SO Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Sophia Loyacano SO South Fork DNF
0 Elizabeth Dinow JR Jupiter DNF
0 Noelle Mason SO St. John Paul II DNF
0 Sawyer Spatara FR South Fork DNF
0 Gabriella Gentilhomme SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Leah Klein SO Benjamin School DNF
0 Josephine Quiroga SO Dwyer DNF
0 Gabrielle Cardenas FR Spanish River DNF
0 Gianna Wrathell JR Park Vista DNF
0 ILIANA BEAUCHAMP JR Dreyfoos DNF
0 Jessica Lickstein 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Isabella Krastel JR Pine School DNF
0 Ivy Maus FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Angelina Nerette SO Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Sofia Dotto JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 isabella Robaina FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Avah Campos JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Camila Cortes SR Park Vista DNF
0 Kiana Grumich SO Spanish River DNF
0 Ingrid Corpus SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Gabriela Page SO St. Brendan DNF
0 Julia McDuffee SR FAU High DNF
0 Gracie Boesch JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Maria Ramirez SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Amanda Nunez-Ferreira JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Kylie Radi JR Jupiter DNF
0 Olivia Wasielewski FR Martin County DNF
0 Eva Stano FR Spanish River DNF
0 Amelia Yanora SO South Fork DNF
0 Alyssa Benson JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Ava Mayberry SO Spanish River DNF
0 Kaitlyn Franco FR Park Vista DNF
0 Emma Leffin FR NSU University DNF
0 Alexis Moore JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Valentiana Santana 6 Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Katelyn Nuzzolo JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Isabelle Downey 8 Benjamin School DNF
0 Karina Martinez SO St. Brendan DNF
0 juliette Jones FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 McKenzie Ferdine FR FAU High DNF
0 Miley Gill 6 Dillard DNF
0 Elizabeth Jennings SO Dwyer DNF
0 Ava Redfield FR Wellington DNF
0 Katherine Anglim SO Jupiter DNF
0 Mya Love SO Park Vista DNF
0 Keira Hodum SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Gracyn Davis-Fernandez FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Avery Fronrath JR King's Academy DNF
0 Ana Lago JR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Zoleylla Sanchez SR Forest Hill DNF
0 Yazmin Acuna SO Forest Hill DNF
0 Nia Mackey SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Maddie Walhoff SO Westminster Academy DNF
0 Trelawny Berry SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Lucia Johnson FR Jupiter DNF
0 Briana Williams SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Ashli Sivalls JR Treasure Coast DNF
0 Kaycie Aquilino JR St. Brendan DNF
0 Christianna Moura FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Amaris Negron SO Dwyer DNF
0 Hailey Garcia JR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Martina Maresca SR Martin County DNF
0 Gem Granofsky SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Dianna Montidoro JR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Marissa Tankersley FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Sophie Weimer SR South Fork DNF
0 Victoria Daniels SO Park Vista DNF
0 Jenna Falkins SO Spanish River DNF
0 Ava Vega FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Laurali Firestone SR Martin County DNF
0 Priscilla Cuevas SR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Naomie Debomy FR King's Academy DNF
0 Beatriz Carvalho FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Chloe Snobel 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Sara Gumier SO Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Addison Boyer JR South Fork DNF
0 Emily McGrail SR Jupiter DNF
0 Emma Nordland JR Jupiter DNF
0 Rachel Crandell JR Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Peyton Testa SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Liberty Reback FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Leyah O'Kelley JR Boca Raton DNF
0 Talia Katz SR Park Vista DNF
0 Graciella Sancho JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Kristen Carbon JR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Niecy Brown SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Christey Augustin FR Lake Worth Christian DNF
0 Thaily Mizrahi FR North Broward Prep DNF
0 Connelly Wallace SO Spanish River DNF
0 Emma Haake JR Jupiter DNF
0 Anna Diffley JR Martin County DNF
0 Adriana Baidal SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Ella Collins FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Jillian Cherveny 8 Pine School DNF
0 Scarlett Braun SO Dreyfoos DNF
0 Emma O'Day SR Boca Raton DNF
0 Melody Pratz FR Wellington DNF
0 Sharlyssa Amaya SO Dwyer DNF
0 Autumn Pender SO Dwyer DNF
0 Gaelle Scheeres JR Spanish River DNF
0 Elle Nava JR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Lea Ramnarace SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Catherine Howell SO St. John Paul II DNF
0 Kelly Ferrell JR Dwyer DNF
0 Nicole Janoff FR NSU University DNF
0 Mia Vein 8 Pine School DNF
0 Helen Ribas JR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Charleigh Hoffman JR Palm Beach Central DNF

Boys Varsity 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:20:53 16:10 22 1 3 5 6 7 9 13
2 King's Academy 1:29:55 17:59 153 2 10 19 48 74 77 105
3 Spanish River 1:31:49 18:21 161 21 27 30 32 51 63 99
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:32:03 18:24 180 4 29 37 53 57 59 76
5 South Florida HEAT 1:33:39 18:43 203 14 39 42 47 61 68 111
6 Dillard 1:32:32 18:30 228 8 12 17 95 96 136 157
7 South Fork 1:35:00 19:00 235 18 26 41 72 78 98 128
8 Boca Raton 1:35:02 19:00 248 11 31 50 62 94    
9 Atlantic Christian 1:35:54 19:10 254 23 34 35 58 104 125 142
10 Westminster Academy 1:37:34 19:30 287 24 38 56 81 88 135 156
11 Martin County 1:37:35 19:31 293 20 40 64 66 103 107 123
12 Coral Springs 1:37:33 19:30 296 16 46 67 75 92 115 124
13 Jupiter 1:38:15 19:39 314 15 54 80 82 83 89 108
14 FAU High 1:40:29 20:05 349 44 70 71 79 85    
15 Park Vista 1:41:09 20:13 376 33 49 91 101 102 116 131
16 Dwyer 1:42:36 20:31 380 22 28 60 122 148 150  
17 Palm Beach Central 1:42:05 20:25 401 36 52 86 113 114 143 151
18 North Broward Prep 1:45:09 21:01 470 55 69 106 119 121 129 154
19 Taravella 1:46:32 21:18 492 73 84 97 100 138 141 155
20 Wellington 1:48:36 21:43 544 65 93 126 127 133 137 158
21 Benjamin School 1:48:08 21:37 548 90 109 112 117 120 134 146
22 Highlands Christian 1:52:13 22:26 550 25 87 139 147 152 153 160
23 Lake Worth Christian 2:17:04 27:24 574 43 45 159 162 165    
24 Cardinal Gibbons 1:52:21 22:28 630 110 118 130 132 140 144 145
25 John I. Leonard 2:50:45 34:09 803 149 161 163 164 166    
  NSU University     DNF              
  Archbishop McCarthy     DNF              
  Forest Hill     DNF              
  St. John Paul II     DNF              

Boys Varsity 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Joshua Ruiz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:09.0 16:00.0 1
2 Colton Lawson SR King's Academy 05:10.3 16:04.2 2
3 Joseph Socarras SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:12.0 16:09.5 3
4 Martin Ahlstrom SR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:12.8 16:11.8 4
5 Lucas Garcia JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:12.8 16:12.1 5
6 Joseph Ruiz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:13.5 16:14.0 6
7 Roberto Leon SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:14.7 16:17.9 7
8 Joushua Gammage SO Dillard 05:16.2 16:22.5 8
9 Justin Ruiz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:19.1 16:31.6 9
10 Michael Castillo SR King's Academy 05:22.5 16:42.0 10
11 Connor Brooks SR Boca Raton 05:23.2 16:44.3 11
12 Dashon Gill JR Dillard 05:23.8 16:46.1 12
13 Matthew Calero SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:23.9 16:46.3 13
14 Hunter Morgan JR South Florida HEAT 05:27.2 16:56.8 14
15 Theo Endrud SR Jupiter 05:29.1 17:02.4 15
16 Jeffrey Belizaire SO Coral Springs 05:32.6 17:13.5 16
17 Gabriel Carty SR Dillard 05:33.6 17:16.6 17
18 Maxum Kornilov JR South Fork 05:35.8 17:23.5 18
19 Hudson Gates JR King's Academy 05:40.3 17:37.4 19
20 Robbie Ziskinder FR Martin County 05:40.8 17:39.0 20
21 REESE GALLAGHER SR Dreyfoos 05:41.3 17:40.4
22 Joseph Garcia SR Spanish River 05:43.2 17:46.3 21
23 Rami Bjork SO Dwyer 05:44.8 17:51.5 22
24 Joshua Moore SR Atlantic Christian 05:46.4 17:56.4 23
25 Tanner Pritchard SO Westminster Academy 05:46.5 17:56.5 24
26 Benjamin Francis 8 Highlands Christian 05:47.1 17:58.5 25
27 Carter Vigneri SR South Fork 05:48.5 18:02.9 26
28 Jacob Garrett JR Spanish River 05:49.2 18:05.2 27
29 George Santana SO Dwyer 05:50.6 18:09.3 28
30 Rio Ravanzo SR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:50.9 18:10.5 29
31 Daniel Reyes SO Spanish River 05:52.4 18:14.9 30
32 Ryan Vladimir JR Boca Raton 05:52.9 18:16.6 31
33 Alejandro Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 05:53.3 18:17.7
34 Thiago DeSouza SR Treasure Coast 05:54.1 18:20.3
35 Maccabee Harad SO Spanish River 05:54.4 18:21.1 32
36 Collin Bevins JR Park Vista 05:54.8 18:22.5 33
37 Giovanni Garcia FR Atlantic Christian 05:57.1 18:29.6 34
38 Elijah Arterburn 8 Atlantic Christian 05:57.2 18:29.9 35
39 Gavin Emerik JR Palm Beach Central 05:58.5 18:34.0 36
40 Christopher Adams JR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:00.5 18:40.0 37
41 Tyler Pritchard SO Westminster Academy 06:03.1 18:48.1 38
42 Bryce Missig SR South Florida HEAT 06:04.0 18:51.0 39
43 Joshua Rodriguez SR Martin County 06:05.5 18:55.6 40
44 Parker Layman SR South Fork 06:06.2 18:57.9 41
45 Dylan Webb JR South Florida HEAT 06:06.5 18:58.8 42
46 Jeshua Collado FR Lake Worth Christian 06:10.5 19:11.2 43
47 Michael Gomez 8 FAU High 06:10.6 19:11.7 44
48 Eduardo Gutierrez FR Lake Worth Christian 06:11.0 19:12.8 45
49 Kensey Frederic SO Coral Springs 06:11.4 19:13.9 46
50 Matias Sancho FR South Florida HEAT 06:11.6 19:14.5 47
51 Noah Debomy JR King's Academy 06:12.6 19:17.9 48
52 Chris Gunterman SO Park Vista 06:13.3 19:19.8 49
53 Colin Villacorta Melo SO Boca Raton 06:13.3 19:20.0 50
54 Josh Grobler SR Spanish River 06:14.1 19:22.5 51
55 Daniel Coley JR Palm Beach Central 06:14.6 19:24.0 52
56 Marco Ristaino SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:16.0 19:28.5 53
57 Brennan Millard SR Jupiter 06:16.8 19:30.8 54
58 Patrick McBrien SO North Broward Prep 06:17.0 19:31.3 55
59 Wilson Seeman FR Westminster Academy 06:17.0 19:31.6 56
60 Jeremiah Hollassie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:17.5 19:33.0 57
61 Wichensky Dominique SO Atlantic Christian 06:17.8 19:33.9 58
62 Ethan Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:18.2 19:35.2 59
63 Jack Colvin JR Dwyer 06:18.3 19:35.6 60
64 Dominic Ferguson 7 South Florida HEAT 06:19.3 19:38.7 61
65 Scott Frederick JR Boca Raton 06:19.5 19:39.2 62
66 David Falkins JR Spanish River 06:21.0 19:44.0 63
67 David Allison SO Martin County 06:21.2 19:44.4 64
68 Yosef Gilbet SR Wellington 06:22.4 19:48.3 65
69 Matthew Crescenzo SO Martin County 06:23.9 19:52.9 66
70 Ashton Piersol JR Coral Springs 06:24.0 19:53.2 67
71 Joseph Dorn FR South Florida HEAT 06:24.3 19:54.2 68
72 Eric Levy FR North Broward Prep 06:25.2 19:56.8 69
73 Olie Hallstrom FR FAU High 06:27.7 20:04.6 70
74 Carlos Santiago JR FAU High 06:27.9 20:05.3 71
75 Andres Agueldo SR Somerset Academy (PP) 06:28.0 20:05.5
76 Andrew Robinson JR South Fork 06:29.9 20:11.5 72
77 Marcos Noriega SR Taravella 06:30.5 20:13.4 73
78 Timothy Gast FR King's Academy 06:30.8 20:14.4 74
79 Nicholas Bond SR NSU University 06:31.3 20:15.8
80 Lucas Penaloza SO Coral Springs 06:31.9 20:17.6 75
81 Gustavo Perez SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:32.6 20:20.0 76
82 Lucas Bertolami FR King's Academy 06:33.5 20:22.7 77
83 Blake Patch JR South Fork 06:34.3 20:25.2 78
84 Mathew Danvers SR FAU High 06:35.2 20:27.9 79
85 Benjamin Layman SR Jupiter 06:35.4 20:28.6 80
86 James Cochrane JR Westminster Academy 06:36.3 20:31.5 81
87 Danari Adriano SR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:37.4 20:34.9
88 Connor Opton SO Jupiter 06:38.1 20:36.9 82
89 Tyler Thoren JR Jupiter 06:38.1 20:37.0 83
90 Luis Gutierrez SR Taravella 06:38.9 20:39.5 84
91 Jett Weitzen 7 FAU High 06:39.1 20:40.1 85
92 Logan Finkel SO Palm Beach Central 06:40.3 20:43.8 86
93 Zachary Caja JR Highlands Christian 06:41.0 20:46.1 87
94 Daniel Puce FR Westminster Academy 06:41.2 20:46.7 88
95 Aden Vargas JR Jupiter 06:43.1 20:52.7 89
96 Owen Olbers FR Benjamin School 06:43.3 20:53.1 90
97 Avery Heck SO Park Vista 06:43.5 20:53.9 91
98 Leighton Peart SR Coral Springs 06:44.1 20:55.7 92
99 Ethan Elliot SR Wellington 06:44.4 20:56.4 93
100 Jake Gurevich SO NSU University 06:45.6 21:00.2
101 Brian Whitener JR Boca Raton 06:46.4 21:02.8 94
102 Chris Dorvil SO Dillard 06:46.5 21:03.2 95
103 Steven Chaparro JR Dillard 06:47.0 21:04.8 96
104 Akeem Beckford SO Taravella 06:47.3 21:05.7 97
105 Jacoby Jadusingh SR South Fork 06:48.2 21:08.5 98
106 Jayden Wade FR Spanish River 06:49.2 21:11.5 99
107 Jaylen Amoa SR Taravella 06:49.7 21:13.0 100
108 Antoine Giguere SO Park Vista 06:50.0 21:14.0 101
109 Griffin Colt FR Park Vista 06:51.9 21:19.8 102
110 Hadden Kenney JR Martin County 06:53.2 21:24.0 103
111 David Chukwu SO Atlantic Christian 06:53.3 21:24.4 104
112 Taj Ruiz JR King's Academy 06:53.9 21:26.2 105
113 Joseph Rondon SO North Broward Prep 06:54.4 21:27.5 106
114 Talan Woodcock JR Martin County 06:54.8 21:28.8 107
115 Yaiden Beausejour-Joseph SO Treasure Coast 06:54.8 21:28.9
116 Grady O'Shea FR Jupiter 06:55.3 21:30.3 108
117 Hudson Byrne JR Benjamin School 06:55.4 21:30.9 109
118 Kyle Vilme JR Spanish River 06:55.6 21:31.3
119 Andrew Jamen SO Spanish River 06:55.8 21:32.0
120 Braden Langmaack SO Spanish River 06:57.5 21:37.1
121 Danny Mahon FR Cardinal Gibbons 06:58.0 21:38.7 110
122 Jake Hollingsworth JR South Florida HEAT 06:58.2 21:39.4 111
123 Jackson Golucki SO Benjamin School 06:58.5 21:40.5 112
124 Matthew Gross FR Palm Beach Central 06:58.7 21:41.0 113
125 Kyle Feaman SO Palm Beach Central 06:59.4 21:43.1 114
126 Dimitri Thomas SO Coral Springs 07:01.1 21:48.5 115
127 Luca Orasi SR Forest Hill 07:01.6 21:50.0
128 Alejandro Medina SR Park Vista 07:02.5 21:52.7 116
129 Joey Tomassetti JR Benjamin School 07:04.0 21:57.3 117
130 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:04.3 21:58.4 118
131 Cameron Dayton FR Treasure Coast 07:04.5 21:59.0
132 Lucas Wiley 8 North Broward Prep 07:06.1 22:03.9 119
133 Alan Druhot SR Jupiter 07:06.6 22:05.4
134 Max Wendler 7 Benjamin School 07:07.2 22:07.4 120
135 Luke Diamond SO North Broward Prep 07:08.0 22:09.8 121
136 Tyler Nichols FR Dwyer 07:09.6 22:14.7 122
137 Sean Dioquino FR Martin County 07:11.6 22:21.2 123
138 Matthew Thuo SO Coral Springs 07:12.6 22:24.3 124
139 Joshua Jules JR Atlantic Christian 07:12.8 22:24.7 125
140 Alexander Guaglione JR Wellington 07:14.0 22:28.5 126
141 Lucas Saenz SO Wellington 07:14.1 22:28.9 127
142 Andrew Johnson JR South Fork 07:14.4 22:29.9 128
143 Noah Rivers SO North Broward Prep 07:14.9 22:31.5 129
144 Nick Capone JR South Fork 07:15.2 22:32.3
145 David Taylor SO NSU University 07:15.4 22:33.0
146 Zach Lobel SR Jupiter 07:16.4 22:36.1
147 Sebastian Gil SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:16.8 22:37.2 130
148 Matthew Campbell SO Coral Springs 07:18.5 22:42.7
149 Jinhao Zhang JR King's Academy 07:19.1 22:44.5
150 Cole Stanley SO Park Vista 07:19.2 22:44.6 131
151 Alex Rodriguez SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:19.4 22:45.3 132
152 Jose Alvarado SR Park Vista 07:21.8 22:52.8
153 Sullivan Lam SO Wellington 07:22.3 22:54.2 133
154 Landon Ferguson FR Benjamin School 07:23.0 22:56.4 134
155 Patrick Lone JR Westminster Academy 07:24.3 23:00.5 135
156 Frankland Jefferson SO Dillard 07:25.1 23:03.1 136
157 Christian Hernandez SO Park Vista 07:26.4 23:07.1
158 Landon Fiorey FR Wellington 07:29.7 23:17.2 137
159 Giovanni Sincore SO Taravella 07:30.8 23:20.9 138
160 Sage Chartier SO Highlands Christian 07:30.9 23:21.1 139
161 Christian Pancione SO Park Vista 07:31.0 23:21.4
162 Max Mueller FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:31.3 23:22.4 140
163 Luke Erickson JR Seminole Ridge 07:32.5 23:25.9
164 Jace Johnson SR Taravella 07:32.8 23:27.1 141
165 Kyle Kiefer SO Atlantic Christian 07:33.4 23:28.9 142
166 Noah Thaler FR Palm Beach Central 07:33.9 23:30.3 143
167 Daniel Viveros JR Archbishop McCarthy 07:37.2 23:40.6
168 David LaFleche JR Coral Springs 07:39.5 23:47.8
169 James Robinson JR Dreyfoos 07:39.6 23:48.0
170 James Orces JR Cardinal Gibbons 07:41.8 23:54.9 144
171 Santiago Perez FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:42.6 23:57.5
172 Cayden Spositi FR Seminole Ridge 07:44.3 24:02.7
173 Ashton Francoeur JR Archbishop McCarthy 07:45.8 24:07.5
174 Sterling Wible FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:46.0 24:08.1 145
175 Cole Gayler FR Archbishop McCarthy 07:46.1 24:08.2
176 Padraig Irish 6 Benjamin School 07:49.5 24:18.8 146
177 Jadon Clarke JR Highlands Christian 07:50.0 24:20.3 147
178 Liam Jamason SO King's Academy 07:51.8 24:25.9
179 Nehemias Maldonado SO Forest Hill 07:56.2 24:39.6
180 Jake Chavez SO Dwyer 07:58.2 24:45.9 148
181 Fabian Hulcolm JR John I. Leonard 07:58.7 24:47.3 149
182 Isaiah Napoli SO Atlantic Christian 07:59.2 24:48.9
183 Robert Lebrun SR Seminole Ridge 07:59.8 24:50.9
184 Drew Schiff 6 Benjamin School 08:00.8 24:54.0
185 Lucas Himawan FR Cardinal Gibbons 08:02.3 24:58.6
186 Jayson Smith FR Dwyer 08:03.0 25:00.9 150
187 Alex Thaler FR Palm Beach Central 08:08.8 25:18.8 151
188 Braden Francis FR Highlands Christian 08:18.1 25:47.8 152
189 Lewis Perez SO Somerset Academy (PP) 08:18.2 25:47.9
190 Isaac Moore FR Highlands Christian 08:18.2 25:48.0 153
191 Lester Hooker SO North Broward Prep 08:21.7 25:58.8 154
192 Jonathan Paret JR Taravella 08:22.3 26:00.7 155
193 Johnny Glazer SR North Broward Prep 08:26.4 26:13.6
194 Sam Schlesinger FR NSU University 08:27.3 26:16.3
195 Malakai Maldonado JR Forest Hill 08:34.3 26:38.2
196 Chris Tighe SO Benjamin School 08:34.8 26:39.5
197 Jacob Robert JR Forest Hill 08:38.0 26:49.5
198 Dreyson Crynes FR Westminster Academy 08:40.5 26:57.3 156
199 Emmanuel Sardina JR Atlantic Christian 08:42.2 27:02.5
200 Henry Skatoff FR Dreyfoos 08:48.6 27:22.5
201 David Sardina SO Atlantic Christian 08:50.0 27:27.0
202 CHARLIE SOBER SO Dreyfoos 08:50.5 27:28.5
203 Brandon Delgado-Serrano SO Somerset Academy (PP) 08:50.8 27:29.4
204 Ayden Yepez SR Archbishop McCarthy 09:04.8 28:12.8
205 Kymani John FR Dillard 09:08.6 28:24.7 157
206 Jake Ruffing SO Wellington 09:09.8 28:28.3 158
207 Kerson Predestin FR Lake Worth Christian 09:20.0 29:00.0 159
208 Chris Haslam FR Highlands Christian 09:32.9 29:40.3 160
209 Joseph Campbell JR John I. Leonard 09:37.9 29:55.6 161
210 Jackson Smith FR Lake Worth Christian 09:41.7 30:07.5 162
211 Agastya Arram SO Wellington 10:02.7 31:12.7
212 Erik Bishop SO Wellington 10:47.6 33:32.4
213 Guervens Vincent SR John I. Leonard 11:49.9 36:45.9 163
214 Jamie Morros JR John I. Leonard 12:02.7 37:25.7 164
215 Decklyn Garrett 6 Lake Worth Christian 12:43.7 39:33.1 165
216 Julian Roman FR John I. Leonard 13:28.1 41:51.0 166
0 Issac Zeng SR Wellington DNF
0 Jase Zheng SR Spanish River DNF
0 Miguel Correa FR Dwyer DNF
0 Seth Roque-Munoz SO FAU High DNF
0 Donovan Daniels JR Park Vista DNF
0 Maximus Ruiz JR Park Vista DNF
0 Philippe Riobe JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Jadier Alfonso SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Brennan Hafner 8 King's Academy DNF
0 Luke Egizio SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Marco Prieguez SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Luis Souto FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Christian Jurado SO Jupiter DNF
0 Sean Orgaz SR Boca Raton DNF
0 Jalyn Price SO Dwyer DNF
0 Daniel Ospina JR Park Vista DNF
0 Andrew Aira SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Benjamin Cirillo 8 Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Nathan Holden FR Martin County DNF
0 Matthias Murrle FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Dalton Ballard JR Wellington DNF
0 Richie Paluszek SR South Fork DNF
0 Cole Krill SO Park Vista DNF
0 Karthikeyan Venkatarama SO Park Vista DNF
0 Julian Palladino FR Dwyer DNF
0 Michael Craft FR King's Academy DNF
0 Michael Homan SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Nicholas Brock SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Brett Kopittke SO Spanish River DNF
0 Charles Carreno JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Charles Cheney FR Spanish River DNF
0 Juan Blanco SO Spanish River DNF
0 Alexander Schry FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Dylan Thompson FR Dwyer DNF
0 Angel Bayas FR Boca Raton DNF
0 Joseph McCready JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Diego Magarino SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Miguel Echevarria SO St. John Paul II DNF
0 Gregory Hamilton FR Coral Springs DNF
0 Sean Mollitor SR Spanish River DNF
0 Anthony Herrera SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Daniel Quinones FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Matthew Vina JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Alec Torricella SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Aiden Sherlock SR Boca Raton DNF
0 Daniel Lurigados JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Diego Berga FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Michael Brunet SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Matthew Nemchick FR Jupiter DNF
0 Joseph Ayoub FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Xander Ferguson 6 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Owen Viveros SO Jupiter DNF
0 Brady Dorvil SO Highlands Christian DNF
0 Alec Garcia FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Christian Stan SR Park Vista DNF
0 Sean Longman FR NSU University DNF
0 Ricardo Yamin SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 George Aldea FR Dwyer DNF
0 Pablo Rodriguez SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Kirk Polka SO Dwyer DNF
0 Joseph McKenzie JR Dwyer DNF
0 Michael Dragovich SO Park Vista DNF
0 Henry Remer SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Cedric vielot SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Kyle Hildebrandt 8 Westminster Academy DNF
0 Andres Gutierrez FR Wellington DNF
0 Carson McCauley FR Boca Raton DNF
0 Jayden Diller 8 King's Academy DNF
0 Marcelo Mantecon 8 Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Rubin Harris JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Aaden Raines 8 King's Academy DNF
0 Jonathan Brankamp JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Matthew Carr FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Deshawn Mitchell JR Forest Hill DNF
0 Alex Perkins FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Robert Rosa FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Owen Shane 7 King's Academy DNF
0 Bryce Ashley FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Liam Dragovich SO Park Vista DNF
0 Armando Gonzalez JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Anthony Vazquez FR Martin County DNF
0 Adrian Paucar SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Timothy Riezinger SR Boca Raton DNF
0 Brady Norton JR Park Vista DNF
0 Ian Michko JR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Micah Porter SO South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Robert Troni SO Park Vista DNF
0 Shepherd Reback FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Ethan Mirabal SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Matthew Wykpisz FR Coral Springs DNF
0 Dylan Perrago SR Spanish River DNF
0 Eduardo Alcaine SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Nixon Frederic JR Park Vista DNF
0 Logan Damle SO Spanish River DNF
0 Cole Tomczak SO Park Vista DNF
0 Jackson Wilks SO Martin County DNF
0 Juan Perez FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Roman Rowell SO Park Vista DNF
0 Tucker Minton 8 King's Academy DNF
0 Wilthin Alcime JR Dwyer DNF
0 Erik Nutter FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Ryan Mullen FR North Broward Prep DNF
0 Graham Herkenrath JR FAU High DNF
0 Joey Diaz-Quintero SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Ephraim Peterson FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Dylan Moisdon FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Bennett Siegel SO Spanish River DNF
0 Ethan Rivenson SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Nicholas VADKA SR Mater Academy DNF
0 Marcelo Granda-Scott SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Ivan Sweeney JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Jacob Robbins FR Wellington DNF
0 Alexander Lay Lay FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Felipe Paniagua SO Park Vista DNF
0 Emerson Soutar JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Andre Chavez SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Adrian Bodero SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Azeem Shaukat FR Park Vista DNF
0 Joaquin Mestre JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Finn Henehen FR Jupiter DNF
0 Jack Sanford SO Jupiter DNF
0 Jude Melly SO Martin County DNF
0 Zor Waters SO South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Michael Genzone JR Spanish River DNF
0 Ray Morales SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Jack Fisher FR Spanish River DNF
0 William Hernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Justin Dewar JR Park Vista DNF
0 Scott Baust FR Westminster Academy DNF
0 Ethan Laufer FR Spanish River DNF
0 Ethan Klein JR Spanish River DNF
0 Bryce Greenwood SO Dwyer DNF
0 Cabo Kujawa JR Benjamin School DNF
0 Brooks Beaulieu SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Diego de la Hoz SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Hampton Weaver SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Ethan Zeng SR Wellington DNF
0 Christopher Belfort SO Coral Springs DNF
0 Christopher Thuo SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Tyler Arch SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Jose Martinez SO Dwyer DNF
0 ELijah Faustin JR Boca Raton DNF
0 Andrew Vladimir FR FAU High DNF
0 Cashton Edwards FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Connor Skiles SR Jupiter DNF
0 Michael Nemchick SR Jupiter DNF
0 Ryan Wilson JR Spanish River DNF
0 Adrian Almeida SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Anthony Borlaug FR Martin County DNF
0 Max Duarte FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Preston Lampley SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Davi Bodoh 8 Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Javier Salvat FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Ian Fazakas JR Dwyer DNF
0 Braydon Sherry FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Octavio Blandon 8 Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Daniel Rojas SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Joseph Foster FR Somerset Academy (PP) DNF
0 Courson Reback FR South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Dylan Gresch SO Jupiter DNF
0 Lucas Ryle 8 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Luke Moisdon SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Preston Sangely FR Spanish River DNF
0 David Alfonso JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Rohan Grewal FR Wellington DNF
0 Raymond Howard SO Dwyer DNF
0 Lorenzo Ferrell FR Dwyer DNF
0 John Eckelkamp JR Spanish River DNF
0 Cooper Keydel FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Roman Cartes 7 King's Academy DNF
0 Evan Torres JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Denzel Rigaud SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Raymond Bennett JR Boca Raton DNF
0 Gavin Bevins FR Park Vista DNF
0 Gregory Pritchard FR Coral Springs DNF
0 Jameson Brackett FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Alex Leff SR Park Vista DNF
0 Skyler Spirn JR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Carson Dunham SR Taravella DNF
0 Jacob Thomas FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Gregory DiIoia SR Cardinal Gibbons DNF
0 Lucas Cruz FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Noah Palka SO Park Vista DNF
0 Connor Findlay SO South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Alan Corona SR Park Vista DNF
0 Marco Santa-Cruz JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Armando Cruz 8 Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Phat Pham SO Dwyer DNF
0 Finn Henehan FR Jupiter DNF
0 Nirvan Bodasing SO Park Vista DNF
0 Santiago Lecuna FR Spanish River DNF
0 Caleb Miller SR Benjamin School DNF
0 Carlos Moringlane FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Gabriel Bustamante SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Landen Perez FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Reef Christenson SO Martin County DNF
0 Kyle Villalobos SO FAU High DNF
0 Mason Lay JR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Alex Giurgiu SR Martin County DNF
0 John Calabro FR Dwyer DNF
0 Brian Exume SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Christian Villanueva JR Dwyer DNF
0 Tiago Crippa SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 John Brown SR Boca Raton DNF
0 Jarren Crynes 7 Westminster Academy DNF
0 Jackson Taylor SO King's Academy DNF
0 Brooks Layman FR Jupiter DNF
0 Oliver Olsson-White SO Benjamin School DNF
0 Aiden Albury SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Joshua Belfort SR Coral Springs DNF
0 Evan Sluiters FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Gavin Venoff FR Benjamin School DNF
0 Anthony Thelumse SO Forest Hill DNF
0 Christian Chisholm JR Boca Raton DNF
0 Kyle Jay FR King's Academy DNF
0 Aidan Nadler SO Spanish River DNF
0 Santiago Ballistre FR Spanish River DNF
0 Griffen McGee 6 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Nicolas White JR Jupiter DNF
0 Joseph Duran SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Luigi Landi FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Francisco Pelaez SO Boca Raton DNF
0 Anderson Albury JR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Charlie Scotto JR Benjamin School DNF
0 Nicholas Oliva SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Jose Vanegas SR Spanish River DNF
0 Matthew Lombardi SO Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Lubin Jastrome JR Dwyer DNF
0 Alan Ramos JR Dwyer DNF
0 Sebastian Lecuna FR Spanish River DNF
0 Marco de la Hoz SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Ben Taylor 6 South Florida HEAT DNF
0 Kenneth Sanchez SR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Timothy Ott SO King's Academy DNF
0 Nathaniel Utrera FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 John Burns SR St. John Paul II DNF