FHSAA Bests

1600 3200
3000 5K (XC)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 1, 2021
3200 10:15.45 10th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
3200 10:27.07 2nd (F)
Metro West Championship 2021    Apr 10, 2021
3200 10:33.15 3rd (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Apr 3, 2021
3200 10:35.77 1st (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
3200 10:46.82 12th (F)
The Bob English 2021    Mar 6, 2021
1600 4:52.73 10th (F)
4x800 9:03.73 5th (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
3200 10:35.17 3rd (F)
George Jenkins Invite 2021    Feb 20, 2021
3200 10:32.69 3rd (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 8, 2021
3000 9:50.88 2nd (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6- 7, 2020
3200 10:12.14 12th (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
3200 10:21.21 1st (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
3200 10:08.86 9th (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
3200 10:25.91 5th (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
800 2:17.42 12th (F)
1600 4:50.32 13th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 4    Apr 9, 2019
1600 4:59.15 16th (F)
3200 10:39.85 8th (F)
Metro West Championship 2019    Apr 6, 2019
3200 10:55.70 6th (F)
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
1600 5:02.01 7th (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
3200 10:26.14 12th (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
3200 10:49.28 25th (F)
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019    Mar 6, 2019
1600 5:01.79 8th (F)
3200 10:36.27 2nd (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019    Mar 1, 2019
3200 10:47.86 6th (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
3200 11:16.61 10th (F)
4x800 9:19.52 10th (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
3200 11:13.92 17th (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
1600 5:12.75 22nd (F)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6- 7, 2020
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
5k
Top↑
6th Annual Florida Horse Park Invitational Sep 7, 2019

2021 Outdoors

1600 Meters
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021
3000 Meters
Storm Preview February 8, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 9 April 17, 2021
Metro West Championship 2021 April 10, 2021
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite April 3, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 27, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 February 20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
The Bob English 2021 March 6, 2021

2020 Outdoors

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 6, 2021)
2019  
(Apr 9, 2019)
3000 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 8, 2021)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(May 1, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 22, 2020)
2019  
(Mar 16, 2019)
800 Meters (Indoors)
2020  
1600 Meters (Indoors)
2020  
5k (XC)
2019