February 23, 2019
|
Windermere - Windermere, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.30.24.Williams, Alex Watson, Wyatt Ward, Jayden JRSRFREast RidgeBooneEdgewater10.88 711.8658 11.453 110 340 - 0.3-0.20.2
2.3.45.Leary, Christian Watson, Wyatt Williams, Alex SOJRFREdgewaterOlympiaOcoee10.92 6711.92 6711.4463 813 110 63 0.3-1.61.5
3.15.10.Roberts, Christian Park , Anderson Connelly, Jeremiah JRSOJRBooneWindermere PrepSouth Lake9310.930 11.29 6311.622 63 63 - 0.2-0.20.2
4.48.43.Fails, Jeremiah Woods, Jakeim Duhaney, Alec SRJRSROcoeeWindermereWindermere Prep10.963 711.359 12.81 5 - - 0.3-2.31.5
5.49.41.Jean, Taelson Duhaney, Alec Tollie, DaZarrion SRSRSOOlympiaVillagesOsceola (Kissimmee)9911.0472 11.471 11.471 340 - 233 0.2-2.30.3
6.42.23.Richards, Chadrick Race, Jonathan Hampton-Coleman, Jymon SOFRSRLake BrantleyEdgewaterWindermere5011.090 1412.0903 112.50 54312 - - 0.30.2-2.3
7.42.16.Baker, Dyshawn Roberts, Christian Richards, Chadrick SRSOSROsceola (Kissimmee)East RidgeEdgewater8111.1092 111.65 612.9011 233 - - 0.3-2.3-1.6
8.4.15.Jenkins, Lovie Bondzie, Michael Ward, Jayden JRSOJROcoeeOcoeeEast Ridge8911.15 2111.782 012.6117 181 - - 0.31.50.3
9.3.41.Duhaney, Alec Harvey, Robert Noel, Joel JRJRSRWest OrangeOlympiaWindermere Prep811.238 11.29 811.238 - 813 - 0.2-0.20.1
10.35.25.Ward, Jayden Garcia, Nelson Marshall, Joshua SOJRFRUniversity (Orlando)OlympiaBoone3911.2646 11.29 811.85 - - - 0.2-0.21.5
11.18.20.Hampton-Coleman, Jymon Williams, Timius Leach, Tiquan SOSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)ApopkaSouth Lake11.2889 10.92 12.81 - - - 0.11.5-1.6
12.28.17.Wright, Brandon Hatcher, Austin Martin, Jaden SOJRSOWest OrangeWindermereLake Gibson11.29 12.511 12.4047 - - 340 0.10.3-1.6
13.9.28.Williams, Cornelius Wright, Brandon Baron, Kenyon SRSOSOApopkaApopkaWindermere11.350 11.29 12.511 - - - 0.30.2-2.3
14.26.39.Jones, Victor Williams, Anthony Jenkins, Lovie FRSOSOOlympiaEast RidgeWest Orange711.359 9112.68 1712.024 - - 233 0.1-0.2-0.2
15.26.16.Martin, Jaden Park , Anderson Hatcher, Austin SRSOSRApopkaOlympiaLake Gibson411.381 12.4047 2312.0639 - - - 0.1-1.6-0.2
16.22.45.Harvey, Robert Marshall, Joshua Leach, Tiquan SRFRSOEdgewaterWindermere PrepOlympia0811.3907 12.81 10.963 - - 110 0.10.2-0.2
17.52.50.Connelly, Jeremiah Baron, Kenyon Gately, Patrick FRSOSREdgewaterBooneWindermere911.4258 10.88 912.1101 - - - 0.20.20.2
18.43.36.Young, Fredderick Philippe, Beloveson Jean, Taelson JRJRFRApopkaVillagesWindermere Prep6711.4463 11.2889 6711.92 - - - -2.3-0.21.5
19.9.25.Williams, Anthony Daniels, Seth Rudolph, Jeremi SOJRSOLake BrantleyOcoeeApopka11.453 2111.782 2111.782 - 110 - 0.10.30.1
20. 13.Baron, Kenyon Woods, Jakeim Allen, Najji SRFRJRBooneApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)11.460 10.92 11.29 - - 63 1.51.50.3
21.7.3.Marshall, Joshua Martin, Jaden Daniels, Seth SRSRSROlympiaUniversity (Orlando)Lake Brantley11.471 912.40 811.238 - - - 0.3-2.3-1.6
22.13.10.Nafield, Elijah Woods, Jakeim Wright, Brandon SRSOSRSouth LakeWest OrangeBoone711.5903 6311.622 6711.92 - - - 0.10.3-1.6
23.16.34.Patterson, Trimaine Leach, Tiquan Rodgers, Dontravious SOJRSOBartowLymanLake Gibson6311.622 11.453 DNS - - - -0.2-1.60.2
24.28.31.Disalvo, William McKinley, Jaquarius Bondzie, Michael JRSOJRWindermereLymanBartow911.6437 9911.0472 12.511 - - - 1.50.2-2.3
25.10.16.Bailey, Tyler Williams, Alex Jones, Victor SRJRFRWindermereBartowEdgewater111.65 11.93 0811.3907 - - - 0.10.20.1
26.28.6.Daniels, Seth Woods, Jakeim Hatcher, Austin JRSRSRWindermere PrepWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)311.66 11.453 12.81 - - 54312 -2.30.10.1
27.40.50.Rodgers, Dontravious Martinez, Jonathan Shaw, Micheal SOSOSROcoeeLymanEdgewater511.69 911.4258 012.6117 - - - 1.51.50.1
28.7.4.McNeal, Codi Ward, Jayden Wallace, Tyrik JRJRSOSouth LakeWindermereLake Brantley2111.782 11.93 7412.435 - - - 1.51.51.5
29.25.51.Race, Jonathan Leach, Tiquan Grice, Deshawn SOFRSOLymanApopkaWindermere Prep1711.849 8911.15 10.92 - - - -2.31.50.1
30.5.49.McKinley, Jaquarius Edler, Tarrance Gaither, Joseph SOSRFRLake GibsonSouth LakeLake Brantley811.85 711.359 11.350 - - - -0.20.2-1.6
31.8.25.Rudolph, Jeremi Nafield, Elijah Fails, Jeremiah SOSRSRWest OrangeLake GibsonBartow711.8658 11.93 11.93 - - - -2.3-1.6-1.6
32.32.38.Tollie, DaZarrion McKinley, Jaquarius Gately, Patrick SOSRSRBartowBooneSouth Lake6711.92 412.0295 2111.782 - - - -1.60.3-1.6
33.38.43.Bondzie, Michael Rodgers, Dontravious Ward, Jayden SOFRSRLymanVillagesWindermere11.93 711.5903 10.963 - - 63 1.50.30.3
34.8.50.Gaither, Joseph McKinley, Jaquarius Gately, Patrick JRSRJROak RidgeBooneVillages1712.024 12.81 912.1101 - - - -2.30.20.2
35.52.48.Woods, Jakeim Exume, Duraldo Philippe, Beloveson SOSRSOLake BrantleyLake BrantleyBartow412.0295 511.69 9310.930 - - - 1.50.1-0.2
36.22.13.Martinez, Jonathan Edler, Tarrance Patterson, Trimaine FRSOSRVillagesBooneOsceola (Kissimmee)312.052 411.381 11.350 - - - -2.30.3-2.3
37.47.35.Allen, Najji Jenkins, Lovie Connelly, Jeremiah SRJRSOWindermere PrepWindermere PrepEdgewater2312.0639 7412.435 911.6437 - - - -2.3-1.6-2.3
38.19.26.Shaw, Micheal Rodgers, Dontravious Williams, Cornelius JRSRJRLake GibsonWindermere PrepEast Ridge1412.0903 8111.1092 11.350 - - - -0.2-0.20.3
39.7.22.Stubbs, Willie Leary, Christian Tollie, DaZarrion JRJRJRUniversity (Orlando)East RidgeBoone912.1101 112.50 6311.622 - 5 - -1.6-0.20.1
40.11.20.Leach, Tiquan Marshall, Joshua Daniels, Seth JRSOSRLymanLymanEdgewater112.12 811.85 711.359 - 813 233 1.5-0.2-2.3
41.28.31.Gately, Patrick McKinley, Jaquarius Watson, Wyatt SOSOJRBooneWindermereWindermere2712.1554 2712.1554 012.6117 - - - -1.6-1.60.2
42.6.32.Grice, Deshawn Noel, Joel Wright, Brandon SRSOJREast RidgeLake BrantleyOcoee612.2243 2111.782 8911.15 - - - 1.50.11.5
43.45.13.Wallace, Tyrik Roberts, Christian Disalvo, William SOSRSOLake GibsonSouth LakeOak Ridge12.4047 9310.930 311.66 - - 181 -0.2-0.2-0.2
44.42.51.Watson, Wyatt Patterson, Trimaine Woods, Jakeim FRJRJRSouth LakeOlympiaBartow912.40 11.471 11.460 - - 110 -1.6-2.3-0.2
45.52.33.Noel, Joel Williams, Cornelius Fails, Jeremiah SRSRSOWindermere PrepBartowOlympia7412.435 412.0295 DNS - - - -2.3-1.60.3
46.44.35.Mcallister, Andre Richards, Chadrick Jenkins, Lovie SOSRSOEast RidgeWest OrangeWest Orange112.50 11.93 711.8658 - - 110 -1.6-0.20.2
47.29.28.Philippe, Beloveson McKinley, Jaquarius Rodgers, Dontravious JRSOSROak RidgeLake BrantleyLake Brantley12.511 511.69 912.1101 - - - 0.20.2-2.3
48.11.45.Garcia, Nelson Noel, Joel Allen, Najji FRSRSOUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)Windermere012.6117 11.2889 111.65 - - - -0.21.51.5
49.23.33.Williams, Timius Exume, Duraldo Martinez, Jonathan JRJRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Lake GibsonLake Brantley9112.68 911.4258 11.471 - - - -1.6-1.60.1
50.50.36.Park , Anderson Williams, Anthony Martinez, Jonathan SRSRJRVillagesOlympiaEast Ridge12.81 711.8658 8911.15 - - - -1.61.50.3
51.45.50.Hatcher, Austin Ward, Jayden Disalvo, William SRSOSRWindermereEast RidgeWest Orange612.8967 12.511 612.9011 - - - 0.2-1.6-1.6
52. 50.Exume, Duraldo Williams, Timius Williams, Cornelius FRSRSOOak RidgeApopkaLake Gibson612.9011 012.6117 10.92 - - - 0.21.50.3
 12.18.Edler, Tarrance Jean, Taelson Grice, Deshawn FRSRSOBartowBartowBartowDNS 11.93 111.65 - - - -1.61.5-2.3
 33.37.Doby, Cody Roberts, Christian Stubbs, Willie JRSOJRVillagesLymanWest OrangeDNS 11.2889 012.6117 - 63 181 -0.21.50.1
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.4.1.2.13.7.Jenkins, Lovie Baker, Dyshawn Williams, Alex Baker, Dyshawn Richards, Chadrick Williams, Cornelius SRSOJRSRSRSROcoeeOcoeeEast RidgeLake BrantleyEdgewaterLake Brantley11.10411.10410.88310.88310.883311.093191-771034875389325
7.21.2.1.8.8.Williams, Alex Leary, Christian Leary, Christian Richards, Chadrick Fails, Jeremiah Marshall, Joshua SOSOSOSRSOSRApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)EdgewaterOsceola (Kissimmee)EdgewaterEast Ridge211.357111.15346610.928410.88310.88311.10426325487-538977103
13.8.4.8.1.21.Baker, Dyshawn Baker, Dyshawn Fails, Jeremiah Marshall, Joshua Baker, Dyshawn Richards, Chadrick SRSRSRSOJRSOEast RidgeEdgewaterOcoeeLake BrantleyApopkaOcoee11.153411.1534410.966011.476410.9666610.9284487-32526487191
1.2.6.2.1.4.Jenkins, Lovie Leary, Christian Richards, Chadrick Richards, Chadrick Williams, Alex Fails, Jeremiah SRJRSOSRSRSROcoeeOcoeeLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeOcoee10.88311.1534311.093410.96611.1534311.09332532553892632577103
13.8.7.4.21.6.Marshall, Joshua Fails, Jeremiah Baker, Dyshawn Fails, Jeremiah Williams, Cornelius Williams, Cornelius SRSRSRSRSRSROcoeeOlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)ApopkaEast RidgeOlympia410.966410.96611.104311.09311.104211.357177103-2677103-77103
4.1.8.21.6.21.Fails, Jeremiah Williams, Cornelius Jenkins, Lovie Fails, Jeremiah Jenkins, Lovie Williams, Cornelius SOSOJRJRSRJROlympiaOcoeeOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeLake Brantley6610.928411.10411.1534211.3571410.96610.883487-19177103--
6.2.13.13.4.7.Leary, Christian Williams, Cornelius Williams, Cornelius Richards, Chadrick Baker, Dyshawn Richards, Chadrick JRJRSRSRSRSOApopkaOcoeeApopkaEast RidgeEdgewaterEast Ridge10.88311.1534211.357110.883410.96611.104-487-5389-325
1.6.21.6.2.13.Leary, Christian Williams, Alex Marshall, Joshua Baker, Dyshawn Marshall, Joshua Leary, Christian JRSRSRSOSRSRApopkaApopkaOlympiaLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee11.1534311.093011.476410.966011.47611.104487487-48777103487
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.9.Roberts, Christian Jean, Taelson JRSOBooneEdgewater410.93312.5114761-
5.47.Jean, Taelson Ward, Jayden SRSROlympiaOak Ridge6911.04716911.047133429-
9.3.Duhaney, Alec Jean, Taelson JRJRWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)11.234311.26--
10.51.Ward, Jayden Ward, Jayden SOSRUniversity (Orlando)Olympia11.2611.2343--
17.47.Connelly, Jeremiah Duhaney, Alec FRFREdgewaterWindermere11.4211.2343-761
47.5.Philippe, Beloveson Exume, Duraldo JRJROak RidgeWindermere312.5114312.5114-761
51.10.Hatcher, Austin Roberts, Christian SRJRWindermereUniversity (Orlando)112.89396911.0471--
52.9.Exume, Duraldo Philippe, Beloveson FRSROak RidgeOlympia12.903711.2343--
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.16.Hampton-Coleman, Jymon Bailey, Tyler SOFROsceola (Kissimmee)Apopka011.28211.389--
12.12.Wright, Brandon Harvey, Robert SOSRWest OrangeLake Brantley911.2906811.599--
14.19.Jones, Victor Williams, Anthony FRSOOlympiaSouth Lake11.350411.389--
15.25.Martin, Jaden Nafield, Elijah SRSOApopkaApopka11.389911.290--
16.19.Harvey, Robert Hampton-Coleman, Jymon SRSOEdgewaterSouth Lake911.396811.599--
19.19.Williams, Anthony Harvey, Robert SOFRLake BrantleyEdgewater311.458011.282--
22.14.Nafield, Elijah Bailey, Tyler SRSOSouth LakeEdgewater6811.599911.290--
25.16.Bailey, Tyler Jones, Victor SRSRWindermereOlympia11.65911.39--
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -2.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
37.31.26.18.31.26.Noel, Joel Martinez, Jonathan Race, Jonathan Young, Fredderick Rudolph, Jeremi Race, Jonathan JRSRJRJRJRJRLymanWindermere PrepOak RidgeApopkaWindermere PrepWindermere Prep2211.443511.8675612.022211.443612.0212.435------
26.26.45.26.26.45.Martinez, Jonathan Daniels, Seth Allen, Najji Daniels, Seth Gaither, Joseph Gaither, Joseph FRSRSOJRSOJRWest OrangeWindermere PrepApopkaWindermere PrepWest OrangeWindermere Prep11.84612.02312.05311.660911.6609312.053------
29.34.26.29.31.26.Martinez, Jonathan Rudolph, Jeremi Race, Jonathan Race, Jonathan Gaither, Joseph Allen, Najji JRSRFRSOJRSRWindermere PrepOak RidgeOak RidgeLymanVillagesWindermere Prep312.05312.0622211.44311.84612.0212.435------
31.31.31.31.18.45.Race, Jonathan Noel, Joel Gaither, Joseph Rudolph, Jeremi Gaither, Joseph Young, Fredderick SOSRSRSOSRJROak RidgeLymanWest OrangeWest OrangeLymanWindermere Prep511.8675612.0212.435511.867512.43512.435------
26.45.18.34.26.37.Allen, Najji Allen, Najji Young, Fredderick Gaither, Joseph Martinez, Jonathan Martinez, Jonathan SOSOSRJRJRJRWest OrangeWest OrangeVillagesOak RidgeApopkaWindermere Prep312.0532211.4432211.443612.02612.0211.6609------
34.31.37.36.45.45.Young, Fredderick Gaither, Joseph Young, Fredderick Martinez, Jonathan Race, Jonathan Rudolph, Jeremi SRJRJRFRJRSROak RidgeWindermere PrepWindermere PrepVillagesOak RidgeLyman312.053612.022211.443312.053511.867512.062------
37.34.26.37.18.45.Young, Fredderick Gaither, Joseph Daniels, Seth Allen, Najji Race, Jonathan Rudolph, Jeremi SRSRSOSRSOJRWindermere PrepWindermere PrepWest OrangeWindermere PrepWindermere PrepWindermere Prep12.06212.062511.867512.06211.84312.053------
29.29.37.45.31.37.Daniels, Seth Race, Jonathan Gaither, Joseph Noel, Joel Allen, Najji Allen, Najji JRJRSRSRJRJRWindermere PrepOak RidgeWindermere PrepWindermere PrepLymanApopka11.8411.6609612.0212.435612.0212.062------
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
20.35.Baron, Kenyon Woods, Jakeim SRSRBooneEast Ridge311.46028711.6428--
24.42.Disalvo, William Bondzie, Michael JRSOWindermereBoone8711.6428112.224--
27.24.Rodgers, Dontravious Woods, Jakeim SOSOOcoeeWindermere5611.691311.4602--
28.35.McNeal, Codi Disalvo, William JRSOSouth LakeLyman511.78898711.6428--
33.27.Bondzie, Michael Bondzie, Michael SOJRLymanLake Brantley11.935611.691--
35.40.Woods, Jakeim Grice, Deshawn SOSOLake BrantleyEast Ridge12.02512.025--
40.24.Leach, Tiquan Leach, Tiquan JRJRLymanLyman712.12511.7889--
42.24.Grice, Deshawn Baron, Kenyon SRSREast RidgeLyman112.22412.025--
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -1.6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
46.32.49.Stubbs, Willie Tollie, DaZarrion Park , Anderson JRSOSOBartowBartowUniversity (Orlando)7312.116211.92607312.1162---
49.39.32.Williams, Timius Stubbs, Willie Gately, Patrick SOJRSRBooneUniversity (Orlando)Villages11.92607312.116212.152---
49.41. Gately, Patrick Gately, Patrick Watson, Wyatt JRSOSOBartowBooneBartow812.407612.1527312.1162---
50.44. Watson, Wyatt Watson, Wyatt Edler, Tarrance SOFRSOEast RidgeSouth LakeSouth Lake812.4076812.407612.152---
39.46.39.Tollie, DaZarrion Mcallister, Andre Park , Anderson FRSOSOOsceola (Kissimmee)East RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)812.407612.50977312.1162---
49.49.46.Gately, Patrick Williams, Timius Edler, Tarrance SOJRJREast RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)East RidgeDNS312.688812.5097---
44.50.46.Gately, Patrick Park , Anderson Stubbs, Willie FRSRFRBartowVillagesBooneDNS2312.812312.81---
41. 39.Williams, Timius Edler, Tarrance Watson, Wyatt JRFRFRUniversity (Orlando)BartowEast RidgeDNSDNS12.5097---
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
23.38.38.Patterson, Trimaine Wallace, Tyrik Shaw, Micheal SOSOSOBartowVillagesBartow011.626DNS011.626---
30.48. McKinley, Jaquarius Wallace, Tyrik Garcia, Nelson SOSOSOLake GibsonLake GibsonVillages11.8565412.402DNS---
38.48.30.Shaw, Micheal Doby, Cody Doby, Cody JRFRSOLake GibsonLake GibsonBartow612.09DNS5412.402---
43.23.30.Wallace, Tyrik Wallace, Tyrik McKinley, Jaquarius SOSOSOLake GibsonVillagesLake Gibson5412.402612.09011.626---
48.38.48.Garcia, Nelson Doby, Cody Patterson, Trimaine FRSOSOUniversity (Orlando)VillagesBartow12.616311.856011.626---
 38.30.Doby, Cody Doby, Cody Garcia, Nelson JRSOSOVillagesLake GibsonLake GibsonDNS11.856612.09---

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.47.Leary, Christian Wallace, Malik SOSREdgewaterSouth Lake5921.925 24.54 101 - -0.1-0.5
2.8.Jones, David Noel, Joel JRSOWest OrangeOcoee22.00 DNS 88 - -0.1-1.8
3.1.Williams, Alex Martinez, Jonathan JRJREast RidgeOcoee2122.3638 628.3537 562 - -1.8-0.1
4.3.Jackson, Markevous Jones, David SOSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Bartow322.3685 24.45 65 101 -0.1-0.5
5.39.Jenkins, Lovie Williams, Alex JRSROcoeeUniversity (Orlando)3222.397 125.5822 409 409 -0.1-1.1
6.35.Richards, Chadrick Leary, Christian SOSRLake BrantleyApopka2522.517 4323.8467 553 - -0.1-1.3
7. Fails, Jeremiah Sutton, Isaiah SRSOOcoeeWindermere Prep9022.511 628.3537 292 - -0.1-0.1
8.44.Jean, Taelson Parker, Kaleel SRSROlympiaOlympia0222.64 723.47 3619 - -1.8-2.3
9.42.McDoom, Matthew Jackson Jr., Corey FRFRWest OrangeWindermere5322.90 24.392 - - -1.8-1.1
10.20.Jones, Victor Marrero, Alexander FRJROlympiaSouth Lake823.02 628.3537 - - -1.8-1.8
11.44.Martin, Jaden Martin, Jaden SRSOApopkaLake Brantley23.150 6324.7783 - 65 -1.1-2.0
12.29.Baker, Dyshawn Martin, Jaden SRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)123.231 26.7016 - 88 -1.8-0.5
13.45.Hill, Tommi Francica, Lucca SOSREdgewaterBartow23.31 22.00 - 553 -1.1-2.0
14. Michel, Ryan Motley, Dannie SRSREast RidgeWindermere23.358 0025.58 - - -1.8-1.3
15.25.Motley, Dannie Woods, Jakeim SOSRBartowOcoee123.41 23.150 - - -2.0-1.3
16.29.Baron, Kenyon Motley, Dannie SRFRBooneOlympia23.4103 8025.15 - - -1.1-1.8
17.8.Fine, Ketson Jenkins, Lovie SRSOUniversity (Orlando)West Orange723.47 723.47 - - -0.5-0.1
18. Marshall, Joshua Martin, Jaden SRSROlympiaWest Orange223.6914 25.10 - - -0.1-1.8
19.29.Williams, Cornelius Esters, Torin SRSRApopkaLake Gibson4323.8467 9022.511 - - -0.1-0.1
20.24.Roberts, Aaron Fine, Ketson SRSRBooneEast Ridge623.97 1725.66 - - -1.1-0.1
21.45.Limon, Sage Hill, Tommi FRJRWindermereWindermere Prep124.1329 725.0935 - - -1.8-0.1
22. Boykin, DJ Riley, Kendrick SOSOSouth LakeEdgewater24.14 623.97 - - -1.3-0.1
23.29.Vielot, Dominique Jones, Victor SOSOLake BrantleyEast Ridge24.392 623.97 - - -1.3-1.3
24.5.Sutton, Isaiah Randolph, Jaivonn SRSRApopkaOlympia24.45 DNS - - -2.3-1.8
25.24.Bailey, Tyler McDonald, Labryan SRSOWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)24.53 3222.397 - - -1.1-0.1
26.40.Jackson Jr., Corey Walker, Zachary JRFROcoeeOcoee24.54 5921.925 - 562 -1.1-1.8
27.9.Fisher, Landin McDoom, Matthew FRFRLymanWindermere Prep24.60 26.7016 - - -2.3-2.3
28. McDonald, Labryan Martin, Jaden SOSRLake GibsonLake Brantley2524.659 25.10 - - -0.5-2.0
29.6.Woods, Jakeim Wallace, Malik SOSOLake BrantleyBartow6324.7783 DNS - - -2.3-1.1
30. Stewart, Paul Bailey, Tyler FRSRBooneUniversity (Orlando)4524.8351 0025.58 - - -1.3-0.5
31.45.Walker, Zachary Jenkins, Joshua SOSROak RidgeOak Ridge24.90 2122.3638 - 101 -1.3-2.0
32.14.Wright, Dejon Sutton, Isaiah SOFROsceola (Kissimmee)Edgewater624.9760 DNS - - -1.1-1.8
33.35.Jenkins, Joshua Mercado, Christian FRSOEast RidgeApopka725.0694 4323.8467 - - -2.3-1.1
34.19.Esters, Torin Motley, Dannie SRSOOak RidgeLake Gibson225.07 DNS - - -1.8-1.8
35.5.Mercado, Christian Ward, Javis SOFRWindermereBartow725.0935 725.371 - - -1.3-1.3
36.21.Martinez, Jonathan McDoom, Matthew FRSOVillagesLake Brantley25.10 24.54 - - -1.1-2.3
37.5.Ward, Javis Walker, Zachary SOSOUniversity (Orlando)Villages8025.15 725.371 - - -2.0-1.1
38.16.Bernheim, Michael Esters, Torin SOSRLymanOlympia325.174 DNS - - -2.3-1.8
39.44.Noel, Joel Riley, Kendrick SRFRWindermere PrepWest Orange1525.19 123.231 - - -2.3-0.1
40.36.Riley, Kendrick Jackson Jr., Corey SOJRUniversity (Orlando)Lyman725.371 322.3685 - - -2.0-1.3
41.27.Nelson, Quinton Fails, Jeremiah FRFRSouth LakeOak Ridge8025.5340 2522.517 - - -0.5-2.0
42.16.McDougal, Damani Wallace, Malik FRSOLake GibsonApopka0025.58 DNS - - -0.5-2.3
43.13.Allen, Najji McDoom, Matthew SRSRWindermere PrepBartow125.5822 628.3537 - 562 -2.3-1.1
44. Randolph, Jaivonn Riley, Kendrick SOSOBartowLyman1725.66 0222.64 - - -2.3-2.0
45.14.Marrero, Alexander Jackson, Markevous JRSOLymanVillages26.09 0025.58 - 562 -2.0-2.3
46.20.Rodriguez, Bryan Hill, Tommi FRSOWest OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)26.7016 26.7016 - - -1.3-1.1
47.24.Parker, Kaleel Rodriguez, Bryan JRFREdgewaterApopka628.3537 DNS - 65 -2.0-0.5
 12.Francica, Lucca Francica, Lucca SRSOWindermere PrepLake BrantleyDNS 823.02 - - -2.0-2.0
 1.Park , Anderson Stewart, Paul SRSOVillagesOak RidgeDNS 23.31 - - -2.0-0.1
  Nafield, Elijah Parker, Kaleel SRSRSouth LakeBartowDNS 23.4103 - - -2.0-2.3
 41.Wallace, Malik Richards, Chadrick SOSOLake GibsonSouth LakeDNS 6324.7783 - - -0.5-0.1
 23.Edler, Tarrance Bailey, Tyler FRSOBartowVillagesDNS 223.6914 - - -0.5-1.1
 21.Miller, Joseph Jenkins, Lovie JRSOVillagesLymanDNS 24.45 - - -1.3-1.1
  Williams, Jacarrio McDonald, Labryan FRSROak RidgeBooneDNS 325.174 - 292 -1.3-1.1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.5.19.Leary, Christian Jones, David Jackson, Markevous SOJRSREdgewaterOcoeeOcoee721.923423.84823.84810245731024
2.2.6.Jones, David Jenkins, Lovie Jackson, Markevous JRSOSOWest OrangeApopkaOcoee22.0022.510323.84877802-
4.7.18.Jackson, Markevous Marshall, Joshua Fails, Jeremiah SOSOSROsceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleyEdgewater122.36122.36522.396605--
5.19.19.Jenkins, Lovie Fails, Jeremiah Leary, Christian JRSRJROcoeeOcoeeLake Brantley522.39622.00522.3964605-
6.6.18.Richards, Chadrick Marshall, Joshua Fails, Jeremiah SOSOSRLake BrantleyOlympiaOcoee22.510322.510322.51035735732
7.6.4.Fails, Jeremiah Jenkins, Lovie Jenkins, Lovie SRSOSROcoeeWest OrangeApopka222.51723.84822.0024605
18.6.19.Marshall, Joshua Leary, Christian Leary, Christian SRSRSROlympiaOcoeeLake Brantley223.69222.51722.5103-44
19.5.19.Williams, Cornelius Jackson, Markevous Leary, Christian SRSOJRApopkaOcoeeLake Brantley23.848522.396222.517-605-
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -1.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.3.8.12.12.8.Williams, Alex Williams, Alex Jones, Victor Jean, Taelson Williams, Alex Williams, Alex SRJRSRJRSRJROak RidgeEast RidgeOak RidgeEast RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)East Ridge25.072822.363522.90522.90522.64522.90-20636----
34.8.9.34.9.21.Williams, Alex Jean, Taelson Esters, Torin Baker, Dyshawn Baker, Dyshawn Limon, Sage FRSRSRSRFRJROlympiaOlympiaEast RidgeOlympiaOlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)23.356522.64522.90522.9025.072823.356141414---
8.9.8.10.10.3.Baker, Dyshawn McDoom, Matthew Baker, Dyshawn Williams, Alex Williams, Alex Michel, Ryan SRFRFRFRFRSROlympiaWest OrangeOak RidgeOlympiaEast RidgeOak Ridge22.363522.9025.072823.0225.072823.356------
9.10.34.8.12.10.Limon, Sage Jones, Victor Jean, Taelson Limon, Sage Jean, Taelson Esters, Torin SRFRSRFRSRFROlympiaOlympiaOak RidgeOlympiaEast RidgeEast Ridge24.132323.0222.363522.90522.9023.2320636---2063620636
12.12.9.3.8.9.Esters, Torin Baker, Dyshawn Esters, Torin Baker, Dyshawn Jean, Taelson Jones, Victor SRSRFRSRFRJROlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)East RidgeEast RidgeOlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)522.6423.23522.6422.36322.36322.36314-----
10.14.10.12.10.14.Williams, Alex Michel, Ryan Esters, Torin Jean, Taelson Williams, Alex McDoom, Matthew SRSRSRFRSRSREast RidgeEast RidgeOlympiaEast RidgeWest OrangeOlympia522.9023.35625.072822.36322.36325.072820636---20636-
3.21.8.34.14.8.Baker, Dyshawn Limon, Sage McDoom, Matthew Williams, Alex McDoom, Matthew Williams, Alex FRFRSRJRFRFROsceola (Kissimmee)WindermereOlympiaWest OrangeEast RidgeWest Orange25.072824.132323.35623.356522.6424.1323--14---
14.34.12.10.12.9.Jean, Taelson Esters, Torin Baker, Dyshawn Baker, Dyshawn Michel, Ryan McDoom, Matthew SRSRFRFRJRSROak RidgeOak RidgeOak RidgeEast RidgeWest OrangeOlympia23.0225.0728522.6422.363522.9023.23------
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -1.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
20.11.11.20.20.Bailey, Tyler Jackson Jr., Corey Martin, Jaden Baron, Kenyon Bailey, Tyler SRSOSRSRSOOcoeeOcoeeApopkaWindermereEdgewater5224.535224.53923.1562923.978923.317-----
36.32.13.13.25.Roberts, Aaron Jackson Jr., Corey Hill, Tommi Bailey, Tyler Roberts, Aaron SOSOSOJRSOEdgewaterApopkaEdgewaterVillagesBoone24.9775224.53923.317923.3172923.978-----
25.26.16.13.25.Roberts, Aaron Hill, Tommi Baron, Kenyon Wright, Dejon Jackson Jr., Corey SOSRSRJRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeBooneApopkaOcoee124.54223.4172223.4172923.15624.977-----
25.26.20.32.26.Roberts, Aaron Roberts, Aaron Roberts, Aaron Hill, Tommi Martin, Jaden FRSRSRSRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)BooneBooneEdgewaterApopka923.156725.10582923.978223.4172124.54-----
13.26.25.25.13.Martin, Jaden Hill, Tommi Bailey, Tyler Wright, Dejon Martin, Jaden SRJRSRSOFROsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)Apopka223.4172923.3175224.5324.977923.317-----
25.25.26.11.32.Bailey, Tyler Wright, Dejon Jackson Jr., Corey Roberts, Aaron Martinez, Jonathan FRFRJRSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)ApopkaOcoeeApopkaOcoee223.41725224.53124.54223.417224.977-----
20.20.32.16.25.Roberts, Aaron Baron, Kenyon Wright, Dejon Martin, Jaden Martinez, Jonathan SRSRSOJRSRWindermereOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeWindermere923.3175224.5324.9775224.53124.54-----
26.11.36.26.25.Jackson Jr., Corey Bailey, Tyler Martinez, Jonathan Bailey, Tyler Jackson Jr., Corey SRSRFRSRJRApopkaApopkaVillagesOcoeeWindermere923.1565224.53725.1058923.317923.156-----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -2.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
39.39.24.24.Fisher, Landin Noel, Joel Sutton, Isaiah Woods, Jakeim SOSRSRSREast RidgeLymanApopkaWindermere Prep25.1713525.194924.4530525.660----
38.33.27.27.Sutton, Isaiah Fisher, Landin Fisher, Landin Jenkins, Joshua SOSOFRSOBartowApopkaLymanWindermere Prep3525.19425.0624.60724.607----
39.29.29.27.Noel, Joel Noel, Joel Woods, Jakeim Woods, Jakeim SOFRSOSOLymanWindermere PrepLake BrantleyLyman25.06924.45324.770525.660----
44.33.33.43.Noel, Joel Allen, Najji Jenkins, Joshua Bernheim, Michael SRSOFRSREast RidgeWindermere PrepEast RidgeEast Ridge25.1713525.19425.063425.58----
29.29.38.43.Randolph, Jaivonn Noel, Joel Bernheim, Michael Jenkins, Joshua SOSRSOSOLake BrantleyWindermere PrepLymanLake Brantley25.0624.7725.17125.171----
29.27.39.24.Sutton, Isaiah Woods, Jakeim Noel, Joel Jenkins, Joshua SOFRSRSRLymanLymanWindermere PrepLake Brantley3425.580525.6603525.19425.06----
43.24.43.33.Woods, Jakeim Bernheim, Michael Allen, Najji Bernheim, Michael FRSOSRSRWindermere PrepLymanWindermere PrepLyman3425.5825.063425.5825.06----
43.44.44.29.Noel, Joel Allen, Najji Randolph, Jaivonn Sutton, Isaiah SRSRSOSRLake BrantleyLymanBartowEast Ridge3425.580525.6600525.66024.77----
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -1.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
46.22.46.Miller, Joseph Boykin, DJ Walker, Zachary FRSOJROak RidgeSouth LakeWest Orange24.3948824.14DNS---
23.23.35.Rodriguez, Bryan Vielot, Dominique Boykin, DJ FRSOJRVillagesLake BrantleySouth Lake824.1424.3948DNS---
23.30. Stewart, Paul Stewart, Paul Vielot, Dominique SOFRSOLake BrantleyBooneWindermere126.70309724.8305425.0985---
46.31.35.Vielot, Dominique Walker, Zachary Walker, Zachary FRSOSOLake BrantleyOak RidgeWest Orange126.70306324.9092425.0985---
 35.35.Vielot, Dominique Mercado, Christian Stewart, Paul FRSOFRWindermereWindermereSouth LakeDNS425.0985824.14---
23.46.30.Boykin, DJ Rodriguez, Bryan Boykin, DJ FRFRFROak RidgeWest OrangeVillages126.7030126.7030DNS---
30.  Vielot, Dominique Miller, Joseph Miller, Joseph FRJRSOLake BrantleyVillagesWindermere24.3948DNS9724.8305---
46. 35.Williams, Jacarrio Williams, Jacarrio Vielot, Dominique SOFRFRLake BrantleyOak RidgeBoone425.0985DNS24.3948---
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -2.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 15.45. 40.Marrero, Alexander Motley, Dannie Riley, Kendrick Motley, Dannie Parker, Kaleel SRSOJRSOSRSouth LakeBartowSouth LakeSouth LakeBartow126.097023.41023.41023.410025.15-----
15.37. 45.15.Park , Anderson Ward, Javis Motley, Dannie Parker, Kaleel Parker, Kaleel JRSOSOSOSOWindermere PrepUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)BartowSouth LakeDNS025.15025.151525.37DNS-----
 40.15.  Ward, Javis Riley, Kendrick Marrero, Alexander Marrero, Alexander Riley, Kendrick SOSOSRJRSOVillagesUniversity (Orlando)VillagesVillagesUniversity (Orlando)1525.371525.37DNS728.35728.35-----
40.45.15.45. Marrero, Alexander Marrero, Alexander Francica, Lucca Nafield, Elijah Motley, Dannie JRJRSOSRSRVillagesLymanEdgewaterEdgewaterSouth Lake025.15126.0970025.15DNS126.0970-----
40.47.47.  Nafield, Elijah Parker, Kaleel Marrero, Alexander Nafield, Elijah Nafield, Elijah JRJRSOSRJREdgewaterEdgewaterVillagesUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)23.410728.35DNSDNSDNS-----
  45.45.47.Parker, Kaleel Francica, Lucca Ward, Javis Ward, Javis Parker, Kaleel JRSRJRSOSRVillagesWindermere PrepVillagesUniversity (Orlando)EdgewaterDNSDNS126.0970DNS1525.37-----
15.  45.37.Riley, Kendrick Park , Anderson Marrero, Alexander Marrero, Alexander Parker, Kaleel SOSRJRSOSOBartowVillagesLymanWindermere PrepUniversity (Orlando)DNSDNSDNS728.351525.37-----
47.   15.Marrero, Alexander Nafield, Elijah Ward, Javis Marrero, Alexander Marrero, Alexander JRSRSRJRSOSouth LakeSouth LakeLymanUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)23.410DNS025.151525.3723.410-----
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -0.5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 17. McDougal, Damani Fine, Ketson Wallace, Malik SRSRSRSouth LakeUniversity (Orlando)Bartow23.4723.47DNS---
42.28.42.Wallace, Malik McDonald, Labryan Wallace, Malik FRSOFRLake GibsonLake GibsonUniversity (Orlando)925.5873424.653424.65---
42.41. McDonald, Labryan Nelson, Quinton McDonald, Labryan SRFRSOSouth LakeSouth LakeLake Gibson23.4725.535023.47---
17.42.17.Fine, Ketson McDougal, Damani Wallace, Malik SOFRSOSouth LakeLake GibsonLake Gibson925.587925.58723.47---
  17.Fine, Ketson Wallace, Malik Fine, Ketson SOSOSOSouth LakeLake GibsonLake Gibson3424.65DNS925.587---
   Nelson, Quinton Edler, Tarrance Wallace, Malik FRFRFRLake GibsonBartowSouth LakeDNSDNS3424.65---

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.1.9. 20.Dunseath, Jedidiah Francois, Joab Coleman, Dexter Michel, Ryan Francis, Lennox SOSRJRSRJROak RidgeLake BrantleyVillagesOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)DNS 49.307 850.36 51.262 6955.6555 - 1043 - 14 -
25.2.15.3.33.Lanahan, Gryphon Alexander, Anson Rodriguez, Sean Maduro, Christian Swain, Keshan SOSRJRJRJREast RidgeBooneLake BrantleyOlympiaWindermere55.5715 850.36 28:01:00.8973 57.93 952.782 - 08 - - 14
22.3.20.49.12.Marques Fernandes, Felipe Martin, Damarre Yurkaev, Maksim Goldbergh, Jacob Limon, Sage SOSRFRJRFRBartowUniversity (Orlando)BooneLake GibsonLyman53.35 251.04 952.782 2055.445 3656.50 - 6 - - -
34.4.28.33.15.McKinzy II, Rainer Coleman, Dexter Exume, Duraldo Dunseath, Jedidiah Diaz, Gabriel SOSOSOJRSOWindermereOcoeeBartowEast RidgeOlympia53.35 4751.15 952.782 757.33 254.099 14 35 - - -
33.5.7.2.11.Jiles, Russell Noble, Jaylen Goldbergh, Jacob Rodriguez, Sean Breitenfield, Zachary SOSOFRJRSRWindermereWest OrangeLake GibsonApopkaLyman251.04 51.262 6955.6555 252.21 55.5715 - 14 08 236 -
19.6.41.32.23.Clark, Erin Maduro, Christian Marques Fernandes, Felipe Rodriguez, Sean White , Emmanual SOSOFRSOSOVillagesApopkaOak RidgeEast RidgeWindermere Prep854.2509 7751.47 4354.534 254.099 850.36 - 236 - - -
 7.3.7.35.Doctor, Eric Rene, Djim Bellet, Carson Young, Jonathan Bellet, Carson FRSRSOJRSOSouth LakeOlympiaUniversity (Orlando)OcoeeVillages1:05.28 252.21 1:01.52 1:01.127 1:01.52 - 2 - - -
5.8.29. 20.Marques Fernandes, Felipe Michel, Ryan Hodge, Lee Clerjuste, David Noble, Jaylen FRSRSOFRFRApopkaEast RidgeApopkaEast RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)55.5715 52.2245 252.21 57.93 9156.93 - 1 - - -
39.9.19.15.19.Francis, Lennox Pringle, Aaron Fetters, Christopher Baez, John Hodge, Lee JRJRFRSOJRWest OrangeApopkaEdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)4357.0509 52.56 4354.534 1:01.54 53.8035 - - - - 08
38.10.29.13.23.Cheatwood, Tyriq Khan, Mohammad Alomar, Rayshaad Lanahan, Gryphon McKinzy II, Rainer SOSRFRSOJRBartowWindermere PrepApopkaEast RidgeBoone2055.445 2652.6533 28:01:00.8973 552.727 28:01:00.3717 - - - - -
40.11.4.43.36.Doctor, Eric Preddie, Rajay White , Emmanual Baez, John White , Emmanual JRJRSOSRJREast RidgeWest OrangeWindermereWindermere PrepSouth Lake552.727 552.727 49.307 28:01:00.3717 DNS - - - - -
20.12.27.3. Riley, Kran Noto, Rosario Coleman, Dexter Baez, John Tollie, Zaion FRFRSOSOFREdgewaterWindermereLymanWindermereApopka952.782 952.782 251.04 0956.718 7751.47 - - - - -
46.13.2.2.8.Exume, Duraldo Limon, Sage Alexander, Anson Bodiford, Jeremiah Pringle, Aaron FRFRSOJRFRSouth LakeWindermereWindermereOak RidgeSouth Lake758.70 52.8641 254.099 552.727 56.7482 - - - - -
22.14. 39.45.Rene, Djim Cheatwood, Tyriq Noble, Jaylen Michel, Ryan Goldbergh, Jacob JRJRSOJRJROcoeeApopkaWest OrangeWindermere PrepVillages1:01.54 52.969 0956.718 9156.93 DNS 236 - - - 08
24.15.16.31.5.Alexander, Anson Wallace, Malik Marques Fernandes, Felipe Yurkaev, Maksim McKinzy II, Rainer SOSOSOJRSROlympiaLake GibsonApopkaLymanBartow9156.93 53.35 2652.6533 1:01.52 52.2245 - - - - -
29.16.44.33.28.Alexander, Anson Williams, Anthony Bodiford, Jeremiah Preddie, Rajay Clerjuste, David FRSOSRSRJREdgewaterLake BrantleyVillagesEdgewaterLyman55.5715 53.8035 554.49 52.2245 753.8414 - - - - -
42.17.35.38. Diaz, Gabriel Sherwood, Eric Coleman, Dexter Jones, Jacquez Francois, Joab JRSOFRJRSROsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeBartowUniversity (Orlando)Olympia251.04 753.8414 16:01:03.938 2652.6533 56.05 - - - - 6
38.18.6.26.15.Cheatwood, Tyriq Goldbergh, Jacob Alexander, Anson Jones, Gabriel McKinzy II, Rainer SOJRFRSOSOVillagesWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)BooneVillages4354.534 254.099 58.66 16:01:03.938 52.969 - - - - -
25.19.44.24.18.Khan, Mohammad Clerjuste, David Francois, Joab Wallace, Malik Johnson, Elijah SRJRSRJRSOLake BrantleyOcoeeWindermereOlympiaLake Brantley6955.6555 854.2509 1:01.127 252.21 555.6309 14 - - - -
32.20.28.29.18.Gatlin, Marvin Jones, Gabriel Limon, Sage Alexander, Anson Jones, Jacquez SOFRSOSOSOOak RidgeLake BrantleyOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee53.8035 4154.48 DNS 4354.534 53.35 35 - - - -
39.21.13.46.2.Yurkaev, Maksim Diaz, Gabriel Riley, Kran Aguiler, Vidal Breitenfield, Zachary FRSRJRSOJRVillagesBooneEast RidgeSouth LakeLake Brantley555.6309 554.49 28:01:00.3717 757.33 28:01:00.3717 - - - - -
11.22.38.21.4.Goldbergh, Jacob Bodiford, Jeremiah Cheatwood, Tyriq Exume, Duraldo Doctor, Eric SOJRSOJRFROsceola (Kissimmee)OlympiaWindermereOlympiaApopka57.93 4354.534 56.4295 850.36 2055.445 35 - - - -
35.23.25.16.27.Johnson, Elijah Baez, John Fetters, Christopher Pringle, Aaron Sherwood, Eric JRSOSRJRJROak RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)52.56 2055.445 52.56 252.21 4354.534 - - - - -
5.24.17.41.26.Sherwood, Eric Rodriguez, Sean Noto, Rosario Francis, Lennox Gatlin, Marvin SOSRFRSOJRBartowSouth LakeOsceola (Kissimmee)West OrangeLake Brantley9156.93 55.5715 1:01.52 256.506 53.35 - - - - -
3.25. 12.34.Alexander, Anson Tollie, Zaion Noble, Jaylen Michel, Ryan Yurkaev, Maksim FRSOSRFRJROak RidgeBartowLymanLake BrantleySouth Lake757.33 555.6309 7751.47 DNS 56.7482 - - 2 - 1
33.26.  6.Noto, Rosario Spence, Cody Alomar, Rayshaad Preddie, Rajay Exume, Duraldo JRJRJRSRSRBartowBooneLymanLymanWindermere Prep52.56 6955.6555 56.4295 552.727 4751.15 - - - - -
38.27.21.48.31.Gomer, Tyler Fetters, Christopher Tollie, Zaion Wallace, Malik Goldbergh, Jacob JRJRSOJRSRVillagesWindermere PrepBooneSouth LakeOsceola (Kissimmee)854.2509 56.05 DNS 758.755 554.49 1 - - - -
45.28.22.11.14.Doctor, Eric McKinzy II, Rainer Khan, Mohammad Francis, Lennox Martin, Damarre SOFRSRSOSOOsceola (Kissimmee)BartowSouth LakeOak RidgeApopka56.86 56.4295 1:01.52 252.21 49.307 - - - - -
28.29.43.15.10.Marques Fernandes, Felipe Lanahan, Gryphon Cheatwood, Tyriq Coleman, Dexter Maduro, Christian JRJRSOJRSOBartowOlympiaWindermereUniversity (Orlando)Olympia52.969 256.506 1:01.52 252.21 51.262 - - - - -
34.29.46.23.12.McKinzy II, Rainer Breitenfield, Zachary Gatlin, Marvin Sherwood, Eric Swain, Keshan SOSRSOFRSOApopkaSouth LakeEdgewaterWest OrangeOlympia28:01:00.8973 3656.50 758.70 52.8641 DNS - - - - -
23.31.26.23.16.Clerjuste, David Perez Ponce De Leon, Rayfraniel Maduro, Christian Doctor, Eric Perez Ponce De Leon, Rayfraniel SOSOJRSOSOVillagesUniversity (Orlando)Windermere PrepWest OrangeSouth Lake4357.0509 0956.718 28:01:00.8973 57.93 1:01.127 1 - - - -
7.32.11.13.31.Coleman, Dexter Dunseath, Jedidiah Jones, Jacquez Noble, Jaylen Cheatwood, Tyriq SOJRFRJRFROsceola (Kissimmee)VillagesLake GibsonVillagesSouth Lake2652.6533 56.7482 2652.6533 53.8035 2055.445 - - - - -
12.33.16.46.43.Coleman, Dexter Alomar, Rayshaad Spence, Cody Preddie, Rajay Spence, Cody JRSOJRSOFRUniversity (Orlando)Oak RidgeSouth LakeOsceola (Kissimmee)South Lake252.21 56.86 4354.534 49.307 2652.6533 - - - - -
43.34.24.4.9.Maduro, Christian Hodge, Lee Marques Fernandes, Felipe Fetters, Christopher Clerjuste, David JRSOSOSOSRBooneSouth LakeVillagesUniversity (Orlando)Lake Brantley3656.50 9156.93 2055.445 58.66 52.8641 - - - - -
40.35.36.22.17.White , Emmanual Levarity, Shalamar Spence, Cody Aguiler, Vidal Levarity, Shalamar SOFRJRJRFRWindermereEast RidgeEast RidgeSouth LakeEdgewater1:01.54 4357.0509 254.099 4357.0509 DNS - - - 1 -
36.36.36.26.9.Cheatwood, Tyriq Clark, Erin Suro, Adrian Noto, Rosario Bellet, Carson SOJRSRSOSOVillagesOak RidgeLymanOlympiaLake Brantley55.5715 757.33 1:01.54 952.782 16:01:03.938 - - - 2 -
 37.29.11.44.Francis, Lennox Swain, Keshan Noble, Jaylen Michel, Ryan Bodiford, Jeremiah FRSOSRJRSOLake BrantleyEdgewaterLake GibsonLake BrantleyLake Brantley552.727 57.93 9156.93 4354.534 251.04 - - - - 08
11.38.29.34.8.Bellet, Carson Aguiler, Vidal Gatlin, Marvin Maduro, Christian Aguiler, Vidal SOFRJRSOJRUniversity (Orlando)VillagesEdgewaterOlympiaBoone554.49 6857.97 4357.0509 753.8414 3656.50 - - - - -
42.39.10.16.45.Breitenfield, Zachary Doctor, Eric Clark, Erin Rodriguez, Sean Pringle, Aaron SOJRSOSRJRLymanEdgewaterBartowEdgewaterOsceola (Kissimmee)1:01.54 58.66 2055.445 56.4295 4154.48 - - - - -
18.40.28.1.23.Sherwood, Eric Riley, Kran Jones, Jacquez Alomar, Rayshaad Riley, Kran SRSOJRSOJRLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)Lake BrantleyEdgewaterEast Ridge2652.6533 758.70 1:01.127 56.4295 53.8035 - - - - -
15.41.20. 33.Exume, Duraldo Suro, Adrian Sherwood, Eric Dunseath, Jedidiah Jones, Jacquez SOSOFRJRSRLake GibsonLymanWindermere PrepApopkaWest Orange3656.50 758.755 7751.47 DNS 4357.0509 - - - - -
18.42.12. 42.Pringle, Aaron Marques Fernandes, Felipe Gomer, Tyler Gomer, Tyler Levarity, Shalamar SOSOSOFRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Windermere PrepApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)Oak Ridge52.2245 12:01:00.2796 4357.0509 0956.718 28:01:00.8973 - - - - 236
29.43.33.24.34.Doctor, Eric Francis, Lennox Preddie, Rajay Gomer, Tyler Marques Fernandes, Felipe JRJRSOJRSOOlympiaLymanLymanBooneWindermere Prep850.36 28:01:00.3717 DNS 252.21 DNS 08 - - - -
32.44.7.46.21.Johnson, Elijah Johnson, Elijah Riley, Kran Maduro, Christian Clark, Erin SRFRSRJRFRWest OrangeLake GibsonBooneLake GibsonEdgewater52.969 28:01:00.8973 252.21 49.307 552.727 08 - - - -
16.45.18.48.26.Noble, Jaylen White , Emmanual Diaz, Gabriel Jones, Jacquez Young, Jonathan SOJRSOJRSOWest OrangeVillagesWindermere PrepWest OrangeBartow1:01.54 1:01.127 52.2245 3656.50 52.2245 2 - - 6 -
35.46.4.32.44.Suro, Adrian Bellet, Carson Michel, Ryan Cheatwood, Tyriq Alexander, Anson JRFRFRJRFRWest OrangeWest OrangeLake BrantleyOlympiaWindermere Prep53.35 1:01.52 DNS 4751.15 1:01.54 - - - 1043 -
37.47.49.36.33.Maduro, Christian Exume, Duraldo Tollie, Zaion Exume, Duraldo Doctor, Eric SOFRSOSRFRVillagesOak RidgeSouth LakeLake GibsonEdgewater952.782 1:01.54 4354.534 56.86 16:01:03.938 08 - 6 - -
35.48.13.3.4.Baez, John Young, Jonathan Pringle, Aaron Maduro, Christian Francis, Lennox SOSOSOJRFRBartowEdgewaterWest OrangeWindermereOak Ridge1:05.28 16:01:03.938 DNS 55.5715 7751.47 - - - - -
42.49.24.21.47.Clerjuste, David Gomer, Tyler Khan, Mohammad Cheatwood, Tyriq Aguiler, Vidal FRSOFRSRSOEdgewaterBartowApopkaBooneVillages2652.6533 1:05.28 757.33 51.262 252.21 - - - - -
28. 3.33.11.Sherwood, Eric Jiles, Russell Alexander, Anson Clark, Erin Johnson, Elijah SOSRSRJRJREdgewaterLake GibsonLake GibsonWindermere PrepWest Orange1:05.28 DNS 254.099 1:05.28 1:01.52 - - - - -
45. 20.13.32.Bodiford, Jeremiah Gatlin, Marvin Levarity, Shalamar Francis, Lennox Jones, Gabriel JRSRSRSOJRBartowOsceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)LymanSouth Lake56.7482 DNS 56.7482 251.04 52.2245 6 - - - -
19. 31.42. Bellet, Carson Jones, Jacquez Francis, Lennox Rene, Djim Pringle, Aaron SRSRFRSOSOWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleyEast RidgeSouth Lake52.969 DNS 4751.15 4154.48 4357.0509 - - - - 14
5. 21.28.32.Exume, Duraldo Yurkaev, Maksim Khan, Mohammad Clerjuste, David McKinzy II, Rainer FRJRSOSRSOWindermereLymanEdgewaterOak RidgeEdgewater850.36 DNS 52.2245 1:05.28 52.2245 - - - - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.1.1.5.Francois, Joab Alexander, Anson Francois, Joab Alexander, Anson FRSRSRSOWest OrangeWindermereLake BrantleyBoone4552.22708351.26549.3018652.86248710507532
13.4.2.8.Michel, Ryan Michel, Ryan Alexander, Anson Khan, Mohammad SRSRSRSRWindermere PrepUniversity (Orlando)BooneOcoee50.36814552.227050.3681551.0421877532871
10.3.3.4.Martin, Damarre Coleman, Dexter Martin, Damarre Michel, Ryan SRSRSRSOBooneLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)Windermere Prep8351.268652.862551.0421551.1571-16460-
13.1.4.2.Coleman, Dexter Michel, Ryan Coleman, Dexter Coleman, Dexter SRSRSOSOLake BrantleyEast RidgeOcoeeWindermere551.0421549.301551.1571352.659410507532-
5.13.5.10.Coleman, Dexter Francois, Joab Noble, Jaylen Martin, Damarre SRSOSOSOLake BrantleyWindermereWest OrangeLake Brantley8351.2650.36818351.268652.8628714-
8.2.8.10.Coleman, Dexter Coleman, Dexter Michel, Ryan Khan, Mohammad SRSRSRSRWest OrangeOcoeeEast RidgeOcoee4552.2270352.6594552.2270551.04211050416460
8.1.10.8.Michel, Ryan Limon, Sage Khan, Mohammad Limon, Sage FRSRSRFRLake BrantleyWindermere PrepWindermere PrepWindermere4552.227050.3681352.659551.042147532-4
13.13.13.2.Alexander, Anson Noble, Jaylen Limon, Sage Michel, Ryan FRSRFRSRUniversity (Orlando)OcoeeWindermereUniversity (Orlando)551.1571549.3018652.862549.3014--6460
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
  9.7. 12.Baez, John Preddie, Rajay Rene, Djim Rene, Djim Preddie, Rajay Gatlin, Marvin JRSRJRSRJRSOApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)OlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)3652.7852.72053652.7852.21255.44252.7205---210--
   9. 14.Pringle, Aaron Noto, Rosario Preddie, Rajay Pringle, Aaron Preddie, Rajay Baez, John SRJRSRJRJRFRWest OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)OlympiaApopkaWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)52.720552.962852.56882852.5688DNS52.7205------
7.9. 11.14.7.Rene, Djim Jones, Jacquez Pringle, Aaron Preddie, Rajay Pringle, Aaron Gatlin, Marvin JRJRJRJRSOJRApopkaApopkaApopkaWest OrangeApopkaOlympia2852.568855.4422852.568852.720552.9655.442------
 23.12.12.23.12.Pringle, Aaron Pringle, Aaron Preddie, Rajay Noto, Rosario Pringle, Aaron Noto, Rosario JRFRJRFRSRSRWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)ApopkaWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)Apopka55.44252.9652.2123652.78DNS52.96210-----
 7. 14. 14.Jones, Jacquez Pringle, Aaron Cheatwood, Tyriq Cheatwood, Tyriq Noto, Rosario Rene, Djim SRJRSRJRJRJRApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)ApopkaApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)55.44252.21252.21252.9652.720552.96-210---210
7.23. 23.9.23.Baez, John Jones, Jacquez Rene, Djim Baez, John Gatlin, Marvin Gatlin, Marvin SRSRSRSOJRJROsceola (Kissimmee)OlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)OlympiaApopkaDNS2852.568852.720555.44252.96DNS210---210-
9.12.12. 14. Jones, Jacquez Noto, Rosario Noto, Rosario Gatlin, Marvin Preddie, Rajay Rene, Djim FRJRJRSRFRSRApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)WindermereWest Orange55.44252.212DNSDNSDNSDNS--210-210-
  23. 11. Pringle, Aaron Gatlin, Marvin Pringle, Aaron Jones, Jacquez Gatlin, Marvin Rene, Djim JRJRSRSRSRSRWindermereOsceola (Kissimmee)ApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)OlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)DNS3652.782852.5688DNS3652.7855.442------
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
26.6.19.Sherwood, Eric Maduro, Christian Maduro, Christian SOSOFROcoeeApopkaLake Brantley053.80251.476754.0934-3939
17.16.20.Sherwood, Eric Williams, Anthony Fetters, Christopher JRSOJROcoeeLake BrantleyBoone9555.6522053.80956.059--39
19.17.18.Maduro, Christian Sherwood, Eric Williams, Anthony JRSOSOApopkaOcoeeBoone5953.84935953.8493956.059---
6.18.16.Goldbergh, Jacob Goldbergh, Jacob Spence, Cody SOJRSOApopkaWindermereLake Brantley6754.09346754.0934956.059---
16.19.19.Sherwood, Eric Clerjuste, David Williams, Anthony SOJRJRLake BrantleyOcoeeApopka251.4754.25251.47---
27.20.18.Clerjuste, David Jones, Gabriel Jones, Gabriel JRFRSOOcoeeLake BrantleyLake Brantley54.4854.489555.6522---
17.26.20.Jones, Gabriel Spence, Cody Clerjuste, David SOJRSOApopkaBooneBoone956.0599555.652254.25---
19.27.27.Fetters, Christopher Fetters, Christopher Jones, Gabriel JRJRJRWindermereWindermere PrepApopka956.059956.059956.059---
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
47.32.22.47.Exume, Duraldo Dunseath, Jedidiah Bodiford, Jeremiah Alomar, Rayshaad SOSOJRFRVillagesVillagesOlympiaOak Ridge2456.86615057.97287454.53991:00.898----
22.33.29.32.Alomar, Rayshaad Levarity, Shalamar Lanahan, Gryphon Dunseath, Jedidiah JRFRJRJRLake GibsonLake GibsonOlympiaOak Ridge1:00.898057.0529456.50937454.5399----
29.33.32.29.Levarity, Shalamar Alomar, Rayshaad Dunseath, Jedidiah Alomar, Rayshaad JRJRJRFROlympiaOak RidgeVillagesEast Ridge2456.86611:00.898356.742456.5093----
32.33.33.35.Johnson, Elijah Lanahan, Gryphon Alomar, Rayshaad Exume, Duraldo FRJRSOJRVillagesOlympiaOak RidgeOlympia456.5093456.50932456.86611:00.898----
38.32.35.29.Lanahan, Gryphon Aguiler, Vidal Levarity, Shalamar Levarity, Shalamar JRFRFRFRVillagesOak RidgeEast RidgeVillages1:00.8981:00.898057.0529456.5093----
22.44.38.32.Exume, Duraldo Lanahan, Gryphon Aguiler, Vidal Alomar, Rayshaad FRSOFRFREast RidgeOak RidgeVillagesOlympia2456.86611:00.8985057.9728356.742----
29.38.44.47.Aguiler, Vidal Dunseath, Jedidiah Johnson, Elijah Levarity, Shalamar FRFRFRJROak RidgeVillagesLake GibsonVillages2456.86617454.53991:00.8985057.9728----
35.33.47.32.Exume, Duraldo Aguiler, Vidal Exume, Duraldo Lanahan, Gryphon JRFRFRJREast RidgeEast RidgeOak RidgeLake Gibson356.7422456.86611:01.5497454.5399----
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
43.24.34.21.24.Yurkaev, Maksim Breitenfield, Zachary Yurkaev, Maksim Diaz, Gabriel Francis, Lennox SRJRSRSRSRLymanLymanWest OrangeBooneOak Ridge24:01:01.5256.930357.33354.493DNS-----
  43.24.24.Bellet, Carson Bellet, Carson Diaz, Gabriel Rodriguez, Sean Breitenfield, Zachary SRSOFRSRSRLymanSouth LakeOak RidgeSouth LakeOak Ridge356.50654.493357.33355.57701:00.3787-----
34.24.29.29.24.Clark, Erin Bellet, Carson Clark, Erin Breitenfield, Zachary Diaz, Gabriel SRJRJRSRFRSouth LakeBooneBooneSouth LakeSouth Lake1:00.3787DNS24:01:01.52356.50656.930-----
 21.36.34.29.Hodge, Lee Hodge, Lee Hodge, Lee Hodge, Lee Clark, Erin SRSRJRSOSRSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeLyman357.3331:00.378724:01:01.5256.93056.930-----
43.29. 36.34.Clark, Erin Rodriguez, Sean Hodge, Lee Clark, Erin Francis, Lennox SRJRJRJRSOSouth LakeLymanLymanOak RidgeLyman54.493DNS24:01:01.52357.33324:01:01.52-----
36. 34.43.36.Hodge, Lee Diaz, Gabriel Francis, Lennox Francis, Lennox Clark, Erin SRFRSOJRSRLymanWest OrangeLymanLymanLyman356.50624:01:01.52DNS1:00.378724:01:01.52-----
 46.43.46.36.Bellet, Carson Breitenfield, Zachary Yurkaev, Maksim Bellet, Carson Diaz, Gabriel JRJRJRFRSRLymanOak RidgeBooneWest OrangeSouth Lake54.49356.93054.49324:01:01.52DNS-----
34.24.34. 24.Bellet, Carson Diaz, Gabriel Rodriguez, Sean Yurkaev, Maksim Clark, Erin SOSRSRJRSRSouth LakeSouth LakeSouth LakeLymanLymanDNS54.493356.506DNS356.506-----
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
25.45.25.42.37.42.Gomer, Tyler Swain, Keshan Tollie, Zaion Marques Fernandes, Felipe Perez Ponce De Leon, Rayfraniel Young, Jonathan SOSOSOJRSOSOEdgewaterVillagesBartowEdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)Windermere Prep356.7101:05.280555.6361:03.9396258.7039356.710------
31.25.31.45.45.49.Swain, Keshan Marques Fernandes, Felipe Perez Ponce De Leon, Rayfraniel Young, Jonathan Riley, Kran Gomer, Tyler SOJRSOSOSOSOUniversity (Orlando)EdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)BartowUniversity (Orlando)Villages1:00.271:00.27356.7101:05.28032:01:01.1231:05.280------
49.45.37.42.25.37.Swain, Keshan Riley, Kran Swain, Keshan Swain, Keshan Gomer, Tyler White , Emmanual SOSOSOSOSOSOBartowEdgewaterEdgewaterEdgewaterEdgewaterEdgewater555.63657.937657.93761:00.2732:01:01.1231:03.9396------
49.31.40.40.40.45.Riley, Kran Marques Fernandes, Felipe Riley, Kran Swain, Keshan White , Emmanual Swain, Keshan SOSOSOSOSOJREdgewaterBartowUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)EdgewaterEdgewater258.703957.9376258.70391:00.27356.710356.710------
45.45.42.48.45.25.Young, Jonathan White , Emmanual Marques Fernandes, Felipe Young, Jonathan Marques Fernandes, Felipe Perez Ponce De Leon, Rayfraniel JRSOSOSOSOSOUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)Windermere PrepEdgewaterVillagesVillages1:05.2801:00.271:00.271:05.280258.70391:03.9396------
37.40.45.48.25.37.Riley, Kran Swain, Keshan White , Emmanual Riley, Kran Young, Jonathan Swain, Keshan SOSOJRSOSOJREdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)VillagesBartowUniversity (Orlando)Windermere Prep57.937657.937632:01:01.1231:03.9396356.710258.7039------
25.37.48.48.48.40.Swain, Keshan Riley, Kran Young, Jonathan Tollie, Zaion Swain, Keshan White , Emmanual SOSOSOSOSOSOUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)EdgewaterEdgewaterEdgewaterBartow1:00.27258.70391:03.939657.937657.93761:03.9396------
49.37.49.45.31.49.Young, Jonathan Marques Fernandes, Felipe Gomer, Tyler Young, Jonathan White , Emmanual Marques Fernandes, Felipe SOSOSOJRSOSOEdgewaterBartowBartowVillagesBartowUniversity (Orlando)1:05.280555.6361:05.280258.7039258.703957.9376------
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
41.15.28.Doctor, Eric Wallace, Malik Suro, Adrian SOSOJRLake GibsonLake GibsonLake Gibson458.7579053.3559556.4281---
28.28.28.McKinzy II, Rainer McKinzy II, Rainer Wallace, Malik SOFRFRLymanBartowLyman556.4281556.4281556.4281---
41.39.41.McKinzy II, Rainer Doctor, Eric Wallace, Malik FRJRSOLymanEdgewaterEdgewater556.4281158.66458.757---
 41.15.Jiles, Russell Suro, Adrian Doctor, Eric JRSOSRLake GibsonLymanLyman158.66458.757458.757---
41. 15.Jiles, Russell Jiles, Russell Wallace, Malik SOSRSRLymanLake GibsonLyman458.757DNS556.4281---

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.37.Ortiz, Onix Gotshall, Elijah JRFRWindermereVillages1:59.54 12:02:32.397 21084 -
2.10.Clarke, Jevon Rodriguez, Joey JRFRApopkaBartow2:01.798 DNS 187 -
3.21.Gotshall, Elijah Schneeberger, Bobby JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Apopka56:02:02.98 DNS 76 -
4. Jacques, Shmael Fadhli, Joseph SRSOOlympiaLyman5:02:04.389 0:02:45.95 526 -
5. Parnell , Cole Harrell, Daniel SRSOLake BrantleyOcoee2:07.19 2:09.4589 845 -
6.20.Puglisi, Gavin Fadhli, Adam SOSRLymanLake Brantley28:02:07.506 1:59.54 3 -
7. Falchook, Jared Esters, Torin FRSRCelebrationOsceola (Kissimmee)1:02:08.1650 56:02:02.98 428 -
8.2.Williams, Zavien Clarke, Jevon SOFRWindermere PrepOcoee42:02:08.6549 2:33.4549 14 -
9. Slaven, Jamal Jacques, Shmael JRFROlympiaSouth Lake2:09.13 DNS - -
10.8.Rucker, Hudson Treasure, Jalen SOFRCelebrationWest Orange23:02:09.204 12:02:32.397 - 3
11.28.Sheppard, Leron Soto, Juan SOSOOlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)5:02:09.31 2:31.3718 - 21084
12.10.Lewis, Artise Sherlock, Daniel SRFRWest OrangeWindermere2:09.4589 28:02:07.506 - -
13.7.Sherlock, Daniel Slaven, Jamal JRSOLake BrantleySouth Lake2:09.5429 DNS - -
14.24.Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Sherwood, Omarion JRSOWest OrangeVillages23:02:10.2230 2:32.413 - -
15.18.Cunningham, Cody Treasure, Jalen FRSOBooneBartow18:02:11.9325 2:12.433 - -
16.28.Watson, Jesse Williams, Zavien SOFROcoeeWindermere Prep41:02:12.2941 2:38.015 - -
17.18.Guevara, Fernando Villiers, Dion JRSOEast RidgeEast Ridge2:12.433 23:02:10.2230 - -
18.26.Treasure, Jalen Adams, Seth JRSOApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)6:02:12.502 DNS - -
19. Adams, Seth Slaven, Jamal SOJRVillagesVillages7:02:13.177 DNS - -
20.37.Lugo Ramos, Hansel Richardson, Talon SOSOEast RidgeOcoee2:13.229 1:02:08.1650 - -
21. Brown, Gabriel Adams, Seth SOSOBartowSouth Lake2:13.2860 2:33.4549 - -
22.27.Hulkkonen, Carlo Walker, Zachary FRSOLymanApopka2:15.8789 DNS - -
23.31.Seigel, Noah Brown, Xzabien SOJRWindermereBartow50:02:16.10 DNS - -
24. Sherwood, Omarion Treasure, Jalen SOJROcoeeEast Ridge38:02:16.67 1:02:08.1650 - -
25.34.Bauldauf, Jake Clarke, Jevon SOSRWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)2:02:16.89 DNS - -
26.20.Diaz, Rey Seigel, Noah SRFREast RidgeEast Ridge2:17.8486 2:15.8789 - -
27. Hornbeck, Ethan Sherwood, Omarion FRJRBooneLake Brantley24:02:18.09 2:33.4549 - -
28. Williams, Keon Lewis, Artise SOSOOcoeeLyman2:22.02 6:02:12.502 - -
29.2.Esters, Torin Sheppard, Leron SRSROak RidgeWindermere31:02:23.15 7:02:13.177 - -
30. Soto, Juan Parnell , Cole JRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Windermere Prep2:23.36 2:13.2860 - -
31.12.Watson, Anton Jacques, Shmael SRJREdgewaterOak Ridge2:31.3718 41:02:12.2941 - -
32.28.Fadhli, Adam Villiers, Dion FRJRWindermere PrepOlympia12:02:32.397 28:02:07.506 - -
33. Abdulahi, Samir Sherwood, Omarion SOJRUniversity (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)2:32.413 DNS - -
34.6.Schneeberger, Bobby Soto, Juan FRSOBooneSouth Lake2:33.4549 DNS - -
35.37.Fadhli, Joseph Parnell , Cole FRSOWindermere PrepOak Ridge24:02:33.93 DNS - 21084
36. Hovius, Joel Walker, Zachary SOFRSouth LakeWindermere2:36.7368 23:02:10.2230 - -
37. Sykes, David Noel, Redwimy JRSOVillagesOak Ridge25:02:37.76 DNS - -
38.7.Poppleton, Mark Diaz, Rey SRJRLake GibsonVillages2:38.015 DNS - -
39.21.Walker, Zachary Clarke, Jevon SOFROak RidgeWindermere2:39.3408 2:17.8486 - 526
40.3.Butler, Kevin Esters, Torin SOSOEdgewaterOsceola (Kissimmee)0:02:45.95 DNS - -
 9.Wyatt, Austin Bauldauf, Jake JRSRVillagesLake BrantleyDNF 41:02:12.2941 - -
 24.Clarke, Jehu Sykes, David JRSOEdgewaterApopkaDNS DNS - -
 19.Richardson, Talon Harrell, Daniel SOFRSouth LakeWindermereDNS 2:33.4549 - -
 29.Villiers, Dion Brown, Xzabien FRSOLake GibsonUniversity (Orlando)DNS DNS - -
 5.Garcia, Jonas Seigel, Noah JRJRSouth LakeWindermereDNS 2:12.433 - -
 39.Hutton, JonAnthony Clarke, Jehu FRSOUniversity (Orlando)East RidgeDNS DNS - -
  Rodriguez, Joey Hutton, JonAnthony JRSOUniversity (Orlando)OcoeeDNS 50:02:16.10 - -
 8.Brown, Maleik Guevara, Fernando JRSOBartowApopkaDNS 25:02:37.76 - -
  Brown, Xzabien Rodriguez, Joey SOFRBartowLymanDNS 38:02:16.67 - -
  Williams, Jacarrio Slaven, Jamal FRSROak RidgeBooneDNS 2:22.02 - -
  Castillo, Miguel Freeman, Jacob JRJRApopkaVillagesDNS 2:02:16.89 - -
  Harrell, Daniel Williams, Keon SRSOLymanWindermere PrepDNS 24:02:33.93 - -
 37.Freeman, Jacob Brown, Xzabien JRSOWindermereLake BrantleyDNS 18:02:11.9325 - -
 5.Noel, Redwimy Seigel, Noah SOSOLake BrantleyApopkaDNS 42:02:08.6549 - -
 15.Ortiz, Rognie Williams, Jacarrio JRFROsceola (Kissimmee)BartowDNS 2:22.02 - 14
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
40.16.36. 35.28.Fadhli, Adam Watson, Jesse Watson, Anton Villiers, Dion Williams, Keon Hornbeck, Ethan SOSOFRJRJRJREdgewaterOcoeeSouth LakeUniversity (Orlando)Windermere PrepEdgewaterDNS2:12.29DNF2:32.41DNS2:02:33.4580------
32.21.33. 31.36.Wyatt, Austin Brown, Gabriel Fadhli, Adam Hornbeck, Ethan Soto, Juan Schneeberger, Bobby JRSOFRFRSOSOBartowBartowBooneBartowVillagesVillages2:33.93813:02:13.2898DNS43:02:22.022:38.01DNS------
 27.37. 30. Clarke, Jehu Hornbeck, Ethan Brown, Xzabien Hovius, Joel Hovius, Joel Poppleton, Mark JRFRJRJRFRFRBartowBooneUniversity (Orlando)VillagesOcoeeUniversity (Orlando)2:36.737336:02:18.0957:02:45.95DNSDNS43:02:22.02------
30.28.40.16.37.38.Watson, Anton Williams, Keon Fadhli, Joseph Brown, Xzabien Fadhli, Joseph Villiers, Dion SOSOSOSRJRSRBooneOcoeeOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)Bartow43:02:22.0243:02:22.02DNS15:02:23.3692:02:33.4580DNS------
 30.38. 31.28.Watson, Jesse Soto, Juan Fadhli, Adam Abdulahi, Samir Villiers, Dion Clarke, Jehu FRJRSOFRSRFRWindermere PrepOsceola (Kissimmee)Windermere PrepBartowSouth LakeLake Gibson2:36.737315:02:23.36957:02:45.95DNS2:32.39702:32.3970------
37.31.37.36.38.16.Fadhli, Joseph Watson, Anton Abdulahi, Samir Watson, Anton Rodriguez, Joey Watson, Jesse FRSRSOSRJRFRBartowEdgewaterBartowBartowVillagesUniversity (Orlando)DNS2:31.37DNS2:02:33.4580DNS36:02:18.09------
35.32.31.32. 34.Fadhli, Adam Fadhli, Adam Watson, Anton Sykes, David Brown, Maleik Abdulahi, Samir SOFRSRFRSRJREdgewaterWindermere PrepBartowEdgewaterBooneOcoee36:02:18.092:32.397043:02:22.02DNF2:02:33.458043:02:22.02------
37.33.36.34.  Wyatt, Austin Abdulahi, Samir Garcia, Jonas Richardson, Talon Sykes, David Sykes, David SOSOSOFRFRSOWindermere PrepUniversity (Orlando)EdgewaterOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake GibsonBartowDNS2:32.4115:02:23.3692:38.01DNS2:02:33.4580------
21.34. 32.33.31.Watson, Anton Schneeberger, Bobby Poppleton, Mark Rodriguez, Joey Williams, Keon Schneeberger, Bobby FRFRFRFRSOFRSouth LakeBooneBooneBartowLake GibsonBoone2:32.39702:02:33.45802:38.012:31.37DNSDNS------
36.35. 35.16. Watson, Jesse Fadhli, Joseph Fadhli, Adam Hutton, JonAnthony Fadhli, Joseph Brown, Gabriel SOFRSOSRJRFROcoeeWindermere PrepVillagesUniversity (Orlando)EdgewaterSouth Lake2:12.292:33.938DNSDNSDNS13:02:13.2898------
27.36. 36.32. Richardson, Talon Hovius, Joel Soto, Juan Williams, Keon Hovius, Joel Brown, Xzabien JRSOFRSOFRSOBartowSouth LakeBooneEdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)BartowDNS2:36.73732:12.29DNS2:32.412:31.37------
 37.38. 40.27.Villiers, Dion Sykes, David Rodriguez, Joey Villiers, Dion Hovius, Joel Butler, Kevin JRJRFRSOJRSRBartowVillagesBartowBooneOsceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee2:33.9382:37.767DNS2:36.7373DNSDNS------
35.38.33.33.38.27.Fadhli, Joseph Poppleton, Mark Clarke, Jehu Williams, Keon Watson, Jesse Fadhli, Joseph FRSRFRSOSOFRVillagesLake GibsonEdgewaterEdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)BooneDNS2:38.01DNSDNSDNFDNS------
28.40.35.21. 30.Hovius, Joel Butler, Kevin Fadhli, Adam Fadhli, Joseph Williams, Keon Fadhli, Adam SOSOJRJRSOSOLake GibsonEdgewaterSouth LakeEdgewaterSouth LakeWindermere Prep2:36.737357:02:45.952:32.39702:12.292:32.4136:02:18.09------
21. 36.34.  Garcia, Jonas Wyatt, Austin Williams, Keon Schneeberger, Bobby Rodriguez, Joey Brown, Xzabien JRJRSOJRFRJRVillagesVillagesWindermere PrepUniversity (Orlando)Windermere PrepBartowDNSDNFDNS2:37.767DNSDNS------
32. 33.30.28.32.Hovius, Joel Clarke, Jehu Wyatt, Austin Abdulahi, Samir Brown, Maleik Schneeberger, Bobby JRJRSOSOFRJREdgewaterEdgewaterBartowLake GibsonBartowUniversity (Orlando)2:02:33.4580DNSDNS2:36.73732:12.292:32.3970------
  32.28.35. Richardson, Talon Richardson, Talon Soto, Juan Sykes, David Hornbeck, Ethan Sykes, David JRSOFRSOSOSRWindermere PrepSouth LakeEdgewaterWindermere PrepWindermere PrepLake GibsonDNSDNSDNS2:36.73732:38.01DNS------
16. 16.38.  Schneeberger, Bobby Villiers, Dion Hutton, JonAnthony Soto, Juan Soto, Juan Butler, Kevin FRFRSOSOSOFRSouth LakeLake GibsonBartowBartowVillagesVillages2:36.7373DNS36:02:18.0936:02:18.09DNS36:02:18.09------
28. 37.28.16.30.Richardson, Talon Garcia, Jonas Hutton, JonAnthony Poppleton, Mark Abdulahi, Samir Wyatt, Austin FRJRSOJRSOFRBartowSouth LakeUniversity (Orlando)VillagesOcoeeSouth LakeDNFDNSDNS13:02:13.2898DNS2:12.29------
   27. 40.Garcia, Jonas Hutton, JonAnthony Hutton, JonAnthony Fadhli, Adam Brown, Xzabien Hovius, Joel FRFRSRFRSOSOVillagesUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)University (Orlando)South LakeSouth Lake36:02:18.09DNS2:33.9382:38.01DNSDNS------
  30. 21. Hutton, JonAnthony Rodriguez, Joey Schneeberger, Bobby Soto, Juan Hutton, JonAnthony Clarke, Jehu JRJRSOJRJRJRSouth LakeUniversity (Orlando)EdgewaterSouth LakeLake GibsonSouth Lake2:32.3970DNSDNSDNS43:02:22.0236:02:18.09------
37.  40.38. Hornbeck, Ethan Brown, Maleik Watson, Anton Hovius, Joel Soto, Juan Hutton, JonAnthony FRJRJRSOSOSRSouth LakeBartowBooneVillagesOsceola (Kissimmee)EdgewaterDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS2:31.37------
27. 28. 28.40.Watson, Anton Brown, Xzabien Clarke, Jehu Hutton, JonAnthony Clarke, Jehu Poppleton, Mark SOSOJRSOSOJROsceola (Kissimmee)BartowVillagesLake GibsonUniversity (Orlando)South LakeDNSDNS2:12.292:02:33.4580DNSDNS------
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 22.6.25.Sherwood, Omarion Hulkkonen, Carlo Puglisi, Gavin Puglisi, Gavin SOSOSOFRLymanWindermereLymanVillagesDNS14:02:09.54749:02:07.50DNS--1530-
25.17.8.17.Lugo Ramos, Hansel Adams, Seth Williams, Zavien Castillo, Miguel SOSOSOSOEast RidgeBooneWindermere PrepLyman2:13.17314:02:09.5472:08.6584DNS-15301-
17. 13.23.Castillo, Miguel Guevara, Fernando Sherlock, Daniel Freeman, Jacob SOSOJRSOBooneEast RidgeLake BrantleyLake BrantleyDNSDNS14:02:09.547DNS-1530--
22. 15.6.Treasure, Jalen Harrell, Daniel Cunningham, Cody Harrell, Daniel SOFRFRJRWindermereBooneBooneLymanDNS53:02:16.89662:11.932:13.22----
8.13.17.20.Adams, Seth Guevara, Fernando Guevara, Fernando Puglisi, Gavin JRJRJRSOEast RidgeApopkaEast RidgeLyman2:13.22DNS47:02:12.431DNS-1530--
23.13.18.22.Treasure, Jalen Adams, Seth Treasure, Jalen Guevara, Fernando SRFRJRJRWindermereWindermereApopkaLyman2:16.102DNS2:12.50782:11.93----
23.25.19.15.Treasure, Jalen Freeman, Jacob Adams, Seth Sherlock, Daniel SOSOSOSOWindermere PrepWindermereVillagesWindermereDNS2:13.222:13.17347:02:12.431-1530--
15.6.20.13.Freeman, Jacob Sherwood, Omarion Lugo Ramos, Hansel Adams, Seth SOJRSOJRLymanEast RidgeEast RidgeEast Ridge47:02:12.4312:12.50782:13.222:12.5078-1--
23.20.22.25.Sherwood, Omarion Adams, Seth Hulkkonen, Carlo Sherlock, Daniel SOJRFRSRVillagesEast RidgeLymanApopka2:16.10214:02:09.54734:02:15.87DNS----
  23.22.Seigel, Noah Cunningham, Cody Seigel, Noah Cunningham, Cody SOJRSOJRWindermereApopkaWindermereVillagesDNSDNS2:16.10253:02:16.8966----
13.13.24.6.Guevara, Fernando Cunningham, Cody Sherwood, Omarion Harrell, Daniel JRSOSOJRBooneLake BrantleyOcoeeVillages2:13.1732:12.507812:02:16.672349:02:07.50----
 24.25. Treasure, Jalen Harrell, Daniel Bauldauf, Jake Sherwood, Omarion JRJRSOSOLake BrantleyWest OrangeWest OrangeLyman2:13.1732:08.658453:02:16.896647:02:12.431-1530--
   22.Sherwood, Omarion Williams, Zavien Castillo, Miguel Seigel, Noah JRJRJRSOLake BrantleyWindermere PrepApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)47:02:12.4312:12.5078DNS14:02:09.547----
 15.  Harrell, Daniel Freeman, Jacob Harrell, Daniel Adams, Seth SOJRSRJRApopkaWindermereLymanOcoeeDNSDNSDNS2:16.102----
 24. 13.Sherlock, Daniel Sherwood, Omarion Freeman, Jacob Noel, Redwimy SOSOJRJRApopkaLake BrantleyWindermereWindermereDNS2:08.6584DNSDNS----
24.19. 18.Ortiz, Rognie Cunningham, Cody Noel, Redwimy Lugo Ramos, Hansel SOSOSOSOLymanLymanLake BrantleyApopka14:02:09.5472:16.102DNS2:08.65841530---
 13. 17.Hulkkonen, Carlo Ortiz, Rognie Ortiz, Rognie Treasure, Jalen SOFRJRSOOcoeeEast RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)Villages47:02:12.43112:02:16.6723DNSDNS---1530
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.1.29.14.10.9.Walker, Zachary Ortiz, Onix Clarke, Jevon Diaz, Rey Parnell , Cole Falchook, Jared SRJRJRSRJRFRWindermereWindermereCelebrationOlympiaEast RidgeCelebration13:02:23.15761:59.5413:02:23.157613:02:23.15762:09.4582:09.3180-10831083---
1.2. 10.29.3.Sheppard, Leron Clarke, Jevon Gotshall, Elijah Williams, Jacarrio Esters, Torin Sheppard, Leron JRJRJRSRJRJRLake BrantleyApopkaOak RidgeOlympiaApopkaOlympia2:17.8472:01.792:02.9813:02:23.157613:02:23.15762:09.2083-384-1083-28675
4.3.11.2.3.5.Diaz, Rey Gotshall, Elijah Gotshall, Elijah Ortiz, Onix Diaz, Rey Ortiz, Onix FRJRJRSRSRSRCelebrationOsceola (Kissimmee)East RidgeOlympiaWest OrangeOak RidgeDNS2:02.982:09.4581:59.5447:02:08.16262:09.458-286752457-1083
29.4.5. 1.14.Ortiz, Onix Jacques, Shmael Williams, Jacarrio Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Ortiz, Onix Diaz, Rey FRSRSRJRSRFRCelebrationOlympiaEast RidgeOak RidgeOak RidgeOak Ridge2:17.84735:02:04.38302:17.8472:02.982:02.98DNS108357--384-
29.5.2. 26.3.Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Parnell , Cole Sheppard, Leron Slaven, Jamal Williams, Jacarrio Gotshall, Elijah SRSRSRSRSOJREast RidgeLake BrantleyOak RidgeOlympiaOlympiaOak Ridge35:02:04.38300:02:07.19DNS2:09.318013:02:09.139713:02:09.1397286752438438424-
11.7. 5.4.10.Diaz, Rey Falchook, Jared Walker, Zachary Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Rucker, Hudson Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel JRFRJRSRSRSRCelebrationCelebrationApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)CelebrationCelebration0:02:07.1947:02:08.16262:02.982:09.31802:02.982:10.2203-2-3841083384
12.9.3.  2.Walker, Zachary Slaven, Jamal Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Gotshall, Elijah Rucker, Hudson Parnell , Cole FRJRSRJRFRSROak RidgeOlympiaApopkaOsceola (Kissimmee)CelebrationOak Ridge13:02:23.157613:02:09.13972:10.22032:17.84747:02:08.16262:09.45824----28675
1.10.11.7.12.9.Diaz, Rey Rucker, Hudson Slaven, Jamal Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Clarke, Jevon Parnell , Cole JRSOSRJRSRJREast RidgeCelebrationCelebrationOlympiaOlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)13:02:23.15762:09.208347:02:08.162647:02:08.162613:02:23.1576DNS2-24384-384
29.11.10.1.4.4.Gotshall, Elijah Sheppard, Leron Ortiz, Onix Ortiz, Onix Falchook, Jared Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel JRSOJRSRSRJRWest OrangeOlympiaOsceola (Kissimmee)Oak RidgeApopkaWest Orange47:02:08.16262:09.31802:10.22032:10.22032:01.792:10.22031083-----
10.12.7.9.5.26.Lewis, Artise Lewis, Artise Ortiz, Onix Rucker, Hudson Parnell , Cole Esters, Torin SOSRSOJRJRFRWest OrangeWest OrangeCelebrationLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)Oak Ridge2:01.792:09.45847:02:08.162635:02:04.38301:59.5435:02:04.3830--22384-
 14.4.39.11.10.Parnell , Cole Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Falchook, Jared Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Ortiz, Onix Parnell , Cole SOJRFRJRJRSRWest OrangeWest OrangeOlympiaOak RidgeOak RidgeApopka2:09.4582:10.22032:10.22032:10.220313:02:09.13972:09.3180-----384
14.26. 5.4.11.Slaven, Jamal Diaz, Rey Jacques, Shmael Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Williams, Jacarrio Ortiz, Onix JRSRSRJRJRSOOlympiaEast RidgeEast RidgeLake BrantleyOak RidgeOak Ridge35:02:04.38302:17.8472:01.792:09.20832:09.318013:02:09.13972--28675-2
10.29.9.39.1.9.Parnell , Cole Esters, Torin Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Parnell , Cole Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Williams, Jacarrio FRSRSOJRJRFROak RidgeOak RidgeCelebrationOsceola (Kissimmee)West OrangeLake Brantley0:02:07.1913:02:23.15762:01.790:02:07.192:09.458DNS---28675--
14.39.12.3.26.26.Sheppard, Leron Walker, Zachary Williams, Jacarrio Sheppard, Leron Sheppard, Leron Williams, Jacarrio JRSOFRJRJRJROlympiaOak RidgeOlympiaOlympiaWindermereOlympia13:02:23.157647:02:39.3402:01.7913:02:09.13972:09.4582:17.84728675---2867524
7. 9.2.7.4.Jacques, Shmael Williams, Jacarrio Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel Rucker, Hudson Jacques, Shmael Falchook, Jared JRFRSRFRFRSOOak RidgeOak RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)OlympiaOak RidgeOak Ridge47:02:39.340DNS2:09.45835:02:04.38302:01.7935:02:04.383028675---2867524

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Miller, Nicholas Poppleton, Mark SRJRWest OrangeWindermere4:25.265 5:27.36 1029 -
2.20.Shackelford, Trent Noegel, Jackson SRFRLake BrantleyLake Brantley27:04:40.00 DNS 1835 113
3.17.Pirie, Liam Davis, Jackson JRSOWindermereUniversity (Orlando)24:04:40.4935 DNS 16 -
4.20.Rowe, Carter O'toole, Troy JRSRWindermereOak Ridge4:40.534 5:01.42 551 -
5.40.Pierre-Paul, Christian Afanador, Nicolas SRFRWest OrangeWindermere Prep57:04:41.447 4:52.45 4 -
6. Afanador, Nicolas Komatsu, Kai JRJRUniversity (Orlando)Lake Brantley4:47.382 50:05:09.90 47393 -
7.21.O'toole, Troy Daniel, William JRFROlympiaWindermere37:04:48.67 16:05:22.4124 292 -
8.37.Croy, Alexander Jackson, Jalen SRSRSouth LakeBoone4:49.31 24:04:40.4935 113 -
9.12.Komatsu, Shu Rivera, Nicholas SOJROlympiaBoone4:49.935 5:25.978 - -
10. Komatsu, Kai Graham, Kyan SOFROlympiaOcoee3:04:50.452 5:38.32 - -
11.22.Wolsefer, Elijah Rivera, Nicholas JRSREast RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)4:50.9339 37:04:48.67 - 47393
12.9.Rivas, Jose Nolasco, Walter SRJRSouth LakeOcoee4:52.45 5:25.288 - -
13.38.Nolasco, Walter Pirie, Liam FRSOApopkaOak Ridge40:05:00.04 40:05:00.04 - -
14.41.Campbell, James Torres, Adrian FRSRApopkaWindermere55:05:00.85 43:05:46.45 - -
15.26.Kuzmick, Mason LangSelius, Ethan SOSOLymanOcoee5:01.42 5:02.0000 - -
16.5.Richardson, Talon Marrero, Johnathan SOJRSouth LakeSouth Lake5:02.0000 17:06:03.42 - -
17.21.Tayor, Mason Wolsefer, Elijah SOJRWindermereSouth Lake5:02.528 5:25.288 - -
18.10.Noegel, Jackson Komatsu, Kai SRFRWest OrangeSouth Lake32:05:03.1602 4:40.534 - -
19. Rivera, Nicholas Poppleton, Mark SOFRVillagesWindermere Prep4:05:04.927 40:05:00.04 - -
20.42.Daniel, William Harris, Mario SRJRBooneVillages50:05:09.90 DNS - -
21.21.Koerth, John Croy, Alexander SRJRLake BrantleyWindermere Prep5:10.886 4:50.9339 - -
22.10.Ortiz, Rognie Croy, Alexander JRJROsceola (Kissimmee)South Lake35:05:13.48 5:02.0000 - -
23.43.Davis, Jackson Afanador, Nicolas JRSOApopkaBoone27:05:17.962 5:54.2818 - -
24. Torres, Adrian Komatsu, Shu SRSRLymanWest Orange58:05:19.9055 43:05:46.45 - -
25. Harris, Mario Harris, Mario JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake Brantley18:05:21.23 DNS - -
26.24.Premji, Eshaan Andrews, Isaiah JRJRWindermere PrepWindermere Prep16:05:22.4124 31:05:47.0005 - -
27.4.Hernandez, Isaias Davis, Jackson FRJRBartowSouth Lake5:24.4552 55:05:00.85 - 292
28.25.Stahll, Walter Wolsefer, Elijah SOSRLake BrantleyWindermere45:05:24.9559 4:49.935 - -
29.14.Adams, Seth LangSelius, Ethan SOSOVillagesWest Orange5:25.288 18:05:21.23 - -
30.42.Jensen, Jayson LangSelius, Ethan JRJRBooneLake Gibson5:25.978 34:05:48.46 - -
31.33.Andrews, Isaiah Kindred, Samual SOSOOak RidgeOcoee40:05:27.2084 5:02.0000 - -
32. Ocasio, Joshua Daniel, William SOJRUniversity (Orlando)Olympia5:27.3091 27:05:17.962 - -
33.19.Vongraff, Nicholas Hernandez, Isaias SOSRUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)5:27.36 45:05:24.9559 - 113
34.25.Soto, Andres Miller, Nicholas FRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Windermere Prep23:05:31.845 57:04:41.447 - 292
35.18.Brown, Elijah Tayor, Mason FRJRBartowWindermere5:32.822 31:05:47.0005 - 16
36.5.Camacho, Anthony Richardson, Talon JRJROcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)5:38.32 45:05:24.9559 - -
37.13.Philippe, Beloveson Harris, Mario JRSROak RidgeUniversity (Orlando)43:05:46.45 43:05:46.45 - -
38.5.Jackson, Jalen Wallace, Matthew FRSOOcoeeApopka31:05:47.0005 5:10.886 - -
39.43.Pullum, Mason Jensen, Jayson SOJRBooneSouth Lake34:05:48.46 4:49.935 - -
40.5.Hauck, Nicholas Davis, Jackson FRSOWindermere PrepBoone5:54.2818 DNS - -
41.17.Dobereiner, Tyler Andrews, Isaiah JRSOEast RidgeEast Ridge17:06:03.42 DNS - -
42. Marrero, Johnathan Clark, Erin JRSOBartowWindermere55:06:06.02 17:06:03.42 - -
43.26.Kindred, Samual Rivera, Nicholas FRSOOcoeeLake Brantley6:35.9454 4:49.935 - -
 3.Clark, Erin Pirie, Liam JRJROak RidgeLymanDNS 34:05:48.46 - -
 6.Wallace, Matthew Jensen, Jayson SOJREdgewaterWindermereDNS 55:05:00.85 - -
 18.Graham, Kyan Kindred, Samual JRSOEdgewaterOlympiaDNS 5:38.32 - -
 13.Poppleton, Mark Noegel, Jackson SRSOLake GibsonApopkaDNS 57:04:41.447 - 47393
 28.Benbassat, Ron Ortiz, Rognie SOSRWindermere PrepOlympiaDNS 40:05:27.2084 - -
 13.Sellers, James Daniel, William SRSRLymanApopkaDNS 5:24.4552 - -
 30.LangSelius, Ethan Rivas, Jose FRSOEdgewaterOcoeeDNS 3:04:50.452 - -
1600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
35.41.22.34.36.43.Poppleton, Mark Camacho, Anthony Ortiz, Rognie Clark, Erin Pullum, Mason Pullum, Mason SOSOJRSOSOSOUniversity (Orlando)BartowOsceola (Kissimmee)East RidgeOsceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee13:05:24.4556:06.0223:05:13.4823:05:13.48DNS12:06:35.94------
39. 27. 34.34.Clark, Erin Wallace, Matthew Hernandez, Isaias Brown, Elijah Ocasio, Joshua Camacho, Anthony JRSOFRJRFRSOOcoeeEdgewaterBartowOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)DNS5:38.3213:05:24.45510:05:32.823110:05:32.82315:47.009------
38. 31.31.36.39.Graham, Kyan Marrero, Johnathan Andrews, Isaiah Kindred, Samual Hernandez, Isaias Marrero, Johnathan FRJRSOJRJRSOEdgewaterOcoeeOak RidgeOcoeeOcoeeBartow37:05:46.45765:31.84111:05:27.2010:05:32.82315:31.8415:47.009------
  32.38.43. Ocasio, Joshua Hernandez, Isaias Ocasio, Joshua Kindred, Samual Soto, Andres Hernandez, Isaias SOJRSOFRSOFROcoeeEdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)BooneWindermere Prep11:05:27.2023:05:13.4833:05:27.309537:05:46.4576DNS13:05:24.455------
42.41.34.39.39.37.Soto, Andres Camacho, Anthony Soto, Andres Andrews, Isaiah Philippe, Beloveson Clark, Erin JRJRFRJRSRSOBartowBartowOsceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)OcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)14:05:48.4637:05:46.45765:31.84112:06:35.9410:05:32.82315:31.841------
31.31.35.22.36.38.Dobereiner, Tyler Brown, Elijah Brown, Elijah Jackson, Jalen Pullum, Mason Camacho, Anthony FRSOFRJRFRJROcoeeOcoeeBartowBartowBooneOcoee11:05:27.2033:05:27.309510:05:32.8231DNS14:05:48.4633:05:27.3095------
37.35.36.  22.Clark, Erin Graham, Kyan Camacho, Anthony Philippe, Beloveson Camacho, Anthony Benbassat, Ron JRSRJRJRFRSOBartowBartowOcoeeWindermere PrepEdgewaterOak Ridge14:05:48.4637:05:46.45765:38.3214:05:48.4623:05:13.4812:06:35.94------
42.27.37. 31. Poppleton, Mark Poppleton, Mark Philippe, Beloveson Hernandez, Isaias Hernandez, Isaias Pullum, Mason SOJRJRFRSOFREdgewaterEdgewaterOak RidgeBartowOcoeeOak Ridge43:06:03.4265:31.84137:05:46.457637:05:46.4576DNS12:06:35.94------
42.32.38.43.22.42.Graham, Kyan Kindred, Samual Jackson, Jalen Marrero, Johnathan Dobereiner, Tyler Soto, Andres JRFRFRJRSOJROsceola (Kissimmee)Oak RidgeOcoeeOcoeeOcoeeOcoee11:05:27.20DNS5:47.00933:05:27.309543:06:03.426DNS------
 39.39.41. 34.Marrero, Johnathan Ortiz, Rognie Pullum, Mason Andrews, Isaiah Graham, Kyan Ocasio, Joshua JRJRSOFRSRSOOak RidgeEdgewaterBooneWindermere PrepOak RidgeOcoeeDNS23:05:13.4814:05:48.466:06.02DNSDNS------
  41. 42.31.Wallace, Matthew Brown, Elijah Dobereiner, Tyler Camacho, Anthony Kindred, Samual Soto, Andres SOSOJRJRFRJRBartowOcoeeEast RidgeUniversity (Orlando)EdgewaterUniversity (Orlando)DNS37:05:46.457643:06:03.42633:05:27.3095DNS14:05:48.46------
31.43.42.  32.Andrews, Isaiah Ortiz, Rognie Marrero, Johnathan Ocasio, Joshua Kindred, Samual Marrero, Johnathan JRSOJRFRJRSOEdgewaterEdgewaterBartowBartowEdgewaterLake Gibson5:47.009DNS6:06.0210:05:32.82315:31.84143:06:03.426------
 42.43.37. 36.Camacho, Anthony Clark, Erin Kindred, Samual Philippe, Beloveson Camacho, Anthony Poppleton, Mark JRSOFRJRSRSOBooneBartowOcoeeBartowOak RidgeOcoee5:38.32DNS12:06:35.945:31.841DNS11:05:27.20------
 31.  22.31.Brown, Elijah Marrero, Johnathan Clark, Erin Jackson, Jalen Andrews, Isaiah Jackson, Jalen FRJRJRJRJRFR