FHSAA Bests

800
2:10.89 (0.0)
110H
16.76 (0.5)
1600
5:17.84 (0.0)
300H
41.30 (0.0)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 8:32.49 10th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
110H 17.10 (-0.1) 8th  (F)
110H 16.76 (0.5) 5th  (P)
300H 41.30 5th  (F)
300H 41.71 3rd  (P)
4x800 8:32.62 3rd  (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships    Apr 4, 2019
110H 17.01 5th  (F)
110H 17.80 7th  (P)
300H 42.18 1st  (F)
300H 43.43 2nd  (P)
4x800 8:32.97 2nd  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
300H 43.74 1st  (F)
4x800 8:43.01 1st  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
300H 42.22 22nd  (P)
4x400 3:35.00 17th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
800 2:10.89 9th  (F)
1600 5:17.84 22nd  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
110H 17.91 (1.4) 16th  (P)
300H 42.98 9th  (P)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
300H 42.41 3rd  (F)
300H 44.11 3rd  (P)
4x800 9:13.01 6th  (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet    Feb 28, 2019
110H 17.85 1st  (F)
4x200 1:46.98 4th  (F)
4x800 8:48.18 1st  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
300H 43.19 5th  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 14, 2019
800 2:14.13 12th  (F)
300H 45.09 1st  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5    Apr 17, 2018
1600 5:07.30 10th  (F)
300H 42.81 9th  (P)
4x800 8:34.66 5th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
110 Hurdles
Top↑
17.10 (-0.1)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
16.76 (0.5)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
17.91 (1.4)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018

2019

800 Meters
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
110 Hurdles
17.10 (-0.1)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
16.76 (0.5)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
17.91 (1.4)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
110 Hurdles
2019  
16.76 (0.5)
300 Hurdles
2019