FHSAA Bests

400
110H
19.26w (2.1)
800
300H
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 10, 2019
110H 19.26w (2.1) 12th  (P)
300H 44.69 10th  (P)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
110H 19.54w (2.5) 9th  (F)
300H 46.40 11th  (F)
Charlie Harris Relays 2019    Mar 15, 2019
100SH 1:20.81 4th  (F)
Silverhawk Open 2019    Mar 13, 2019
300H 45.84 7th  (F)
4x400 3:59.73 6th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
110H 20.59 (0.6) 30th  (P)
300H 47.40 36th  (P)
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019    Mar 6, 2019
110H 21.15 (1.0) 6th  (F)
300H 48.64 5th  (F)
4x800 9:04.76 3rd  (F)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
400 57.65 24th  (P)
110H 20.89 15th  (P)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
110H 20.46 (-2.0) 17th  (F)
300H 47.88 18th  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:28.03 66th  (F)
110H 21.00 (-1.5) 26th  (F)
300H 49.94 34th  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
110H 20.73 9th  (F)
300H 52.20 10th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2    Apr 11, 2018
110H 22.38w (3.4) 18th  (P)
300H DQ  
400 Meters
Top↑
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
19.26w (2.1)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
19.54w (2.5)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
20.59 (0.6)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21.15 (1.0)
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
20.46 (-2.0)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21.00 (-1.5)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
22.38w (3.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
DQ
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018

2019

400 Meters
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
800 Meters
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
110 Hurdles
19.26w (2.1)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
19.54w (2.5)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
20.59 (0.6)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21.15 (1.0)
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
20.46 (-2.0)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21.00 (-1.5)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019

2018

110 Hurdles
22.38w (3.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
300 Hurdles
DQ
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2019  
Feb 16, 2019
110 Hurdles
2019  
19.26w (2.1)
Apr 10, 2019
300 Hurdles
2019  
Apr 10, 2019