FHSAA Bests

800
1:58.93 (0.0)
3200
12:07.20 (0.0)
1600
4:37.30 (0.0)
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 3:22.46 14th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:04.19 9th  (F)
4x400 3:22.72 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:32.49 10th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
800 2:00.41 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:23.91 1st  (F)
4x800 8:32.62 3rd  (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships    Apr 4, 2019
800 2:00.31 1st  (F)
1600 4:51.10 7th  (F)
4x400 3:25.30 1st  (F)
4x800 8:32.97 2nd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
800 2:03.30 49th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
3200 12:07.20 7th  (F)
4x800 8:43.01 1st  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
800 2:09.83 32nd  (F)
1600 4:37.30 8th  (F)
4x400 3:35.00 17th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
800 2:00.73 1st  (F)
1600 4:43.73 2nd  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:03.57 13th  (F)
1600 4:45.25 19th  (F)
4x400 3:36.96 10th  (F)
4x800 8:37.46 8th  (F)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 1:58.93 1st  (F)
4x400 2:51.93 1st  (F)
4x800 9:13.01 6th  (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet    Feb 28, 2019
800 2:04.02 1st  (F)
4x800 8:48.18 1st  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
800 2:02.98 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:29.68 4th  (F)
4x800 8:52.68 6th  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 14, 2019
800 2:07.22 2nd  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
3200 Meters
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Mar 16, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 25, 2019