FHSAA Bests

400
1600
4:59.29 (0.0)
800
2:07.48 (0.0)
3000
11:00.46 (0.0)
1500
5:03.32 (0.0)
3200
12:23.80 (0.0)
Kowboy Developmental Meet    Mar 4, 2020
1600 5:02.64 9th  (F)
4x400 3:42.57 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:09.45 1st  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational    Feb 28-29, 2020
400 55.51 21st  (P)
800 2:10.20 14th  (F)
4x400 3:42.88 7th  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:11.62 20th  (F)
4x400 3:36.38 8th  (F)
4x800 9:01.70 7th  (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
400 55.50 6th  (F)
4x800 9:16.96 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 8:32.49 10th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
800 2:09.25 7th  (F)
1600 5:07.17 10th  (F)
4x800 8:32.62 3rd  (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships    Apr 4, 2019
800 2:09.91 8th  (F)
1600 4:59.29 10th  (F)
3200 DNF  
4x800 8:32.97 2nd  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
800 2:14.92 4th  (F)
3200 12:23.80 10th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
800 2:07.48 26th  (F)
1600 5:02.18 18th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
800 2:10.16 8th  (F)
1600 5:08.24 14th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:10.00 37th  (F)
4x800 8:37.46 8th  (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet    Feb 28, 2019
800 2:09.30 2nd  (F)
3000 11:00.46 1st  (F)
4x800 8:48.18 1st  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
1600 5:13.48 22nd  (F)
4x800 8:52.68 6th  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 14, 2019
800 2:12.28 7th  (F)
1500 5:03.32 11th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5    Apr 17, 2018
800 2:12.66 13th  (F)
4x800 8:34.66 5th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
1500 Meters
Top↑
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
3000 Meters
Top↑
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
DNF
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019

2020

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1500 Meters
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
3000 Meters
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
3200 Meters
DNF
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
800 Meters
2020  
Feb 28-29, 2020
2019  
Mar 16, 2019
1500 Meters
2019  
Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 4, 2020
2019  
3000 Meters
2019  
Feb 28, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 25, 2019