FHSAA 4A District 11 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   11.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Derayon SR Palm Beach Central 11.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.4
2 Larson, Reece SR Wellington 11.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.4
3 Previlma, Elvick SO Wellington 11.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.8
4 Shadd, Marlon SR Palm Beach Lakes 11.23 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.1
5 Hubbard, Melvin SR Forest Hill 11.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.4
6 Christian, Sebastien JR Seminole Ridge 11.35 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -0.5
6 Dubose , Vicent SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.35 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.1
8 Dubriel, Danny SR Royal Palm Beach 11.36 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
9 McDonald, Sheridan SR Palm Beach Central 11.38 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.8
10 Baker, Jayden FR Jupiter 11.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.8
11 Zabriski, Lathen SR Jupiter 11.49 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.7
12 Atwaters, Devin SO Palm Beach Gardens 11.56 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.2
13 Haughton, Tavaris JR Seminole Ridge 11.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
13 Walker, Bryant JR Wellington 11.57 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.9
15 Green, Rodney SO Seminole Ridge 11.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.8
16 George, Renford JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.62 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.2
17 valuntas, riley SO Royal Palm Beach 11.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.9
18 Wimberly, Javorian JR Palm Beach Central 11.68 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
19 shirley, jiraye SR Royal Palm Beach 11.70 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
20 Little , Jordan SR Seminole Ridge 11.71 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
21 Hopkins Jr, Joseph JR Palm Beach Central 11.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.8
22 Peters, Dmitry SR Forest Hill 11.73 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.2
22 tolbert, de'juan SR Royal Palm Beach 11.73 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.9
24 Roberson, Arreion SO Palm Beach Gardens 11.75 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 1.5
25 Davis, Jailen SR Palm Beach Lakes 11.76 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 -0.5
26 Rankine, Dylan SR Jupiter 11.78 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 3.0
27 Robinson, Michael SR Palm Beach Central 11.80 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 -0.1
28 Lee, Mikail JR Dwyer 11.83 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.9
29 Duncan, Amerion SR Palm Beach Lakes 11.84 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -2.2
29 Little, Justin SO Seminole Ridge 11.84 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.8
31 Sistrunk, Javaris SR Forest Hill 11.87 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.9
32 Douriet, Ahmaud SO Palm Beach Central 11.90 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 -0.4
33 McKissic, Ethan JR Jupiter 11.93 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.2
33 Simon, Kanorris JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.93 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.9
35 Hopkins, Elijah SO Dwyer 11.94 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 1.2
36 Haston, Ahmad JR Palm Beach Central 11.95 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 +0.0
37 Mason, Tabari SO Dwyer 11.96 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.1
38 Alcime, Wilthin FR Dwyer 12.02 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 3.6
39 Tucker, Malcolm JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.08 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.7
40 Curry, Je'Vaunte FR Dwyer 12.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.9
40 Duncan, Amarion SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.10 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.3
40 Fyffe, Mark SO Wellington 12.10 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.1
40 Razz, Malik JR Forest Hill 12.10 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.1
44 Albert, Xavier FR Palm Beach Central 12.11 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -3.2
45 Laloi, Jason JR Palm Beach Central 12.13 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -3.2
46 Guillaume, Carly SR Jupiter 12.14 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
46 Willis, Demeterius SO Seminole Ridge 12.14 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 -0.4
48 Scott, Xanai FR Dwyer 12.19 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 -0.5
49 Liriano, Kevin JR Wellington 12.21 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
50 Harvey, Keyontea JR Dwyer 12.22 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 1.2
51 Dixon, Justin FR Palm Beach Central 12.27 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
52 Scott, Xavier SO Dwyer 12.29 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 1.2
53 Bertrand, Bernstein SR Forest Hill 12.33 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 -2.4
53 Hightower, Bryson FR Palm Beach Central 12.33 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.1
55 Harris, Terel SR Dwyer 12.34 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.8
55 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.34 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022 +0.0
57 Fernandez, Manny SO Seminole Ridge 12.35 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.1
58 Gilles, Adrian JR Forest Hill 12.37 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.0
59 Smith, Fabian SO Dwyer 12.39 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.3
60 Coleman, Myles SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.41 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 -0.5
61 Whittick, Dylan SO Wellington 12.42 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 3.6
62 Barfield, Justin SR Dwyer 12.46 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.4
62 Bias, Terrion SO Dwyer 12.46 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.8
64 Peralta, Emilio FR Jupiter 12.60 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.5
65 Howell, Kale SR Jupiter 12.61 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.2
66 Antilus, Jeremiah FR Palm Beach Central 12.62 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.6
66 Hansen, Josiah FR Forest Hill 12.62 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.0
68 Guillen, Luis SO Seminole Ridge 12.64 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.1
68 willis, camarie JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.64 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.8
70 Blaire, Spencer FR Dwyer 12.66 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 -0.5
70 Kearney, Cole SO Dwyer 12.66 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 0.4
72 Quartell, Adam SO Dwyer 12.70 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 -0.5
73 Golding, Tayel SR Forest Hill 12.71 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.5
74 Armstrong, Christian FR Palm Beach Lakes 12.73 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.9
75 Thompson, Antwone SO Palm Beach Central 12.74 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.2
76 Lee, Anthony SO Seminole Ridge 12.77 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 3.1
77 Gale, Jordan FR Dwyer 12.85 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.4
78 Jones, Randon JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.87 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.2
79 Morales , Carlos SO Forest Hill 12.88 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.5
80 Chikhaoui, Owen FR Jupiter 12.92 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.5
81 Morgan, Jai SO Jupiter 12.94 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022 0.3
82 Thomas, Malachi FR Jupiter 13.00 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022 -0.1
83 Jakubek, Tim SO Jupiter 13.06 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.2
84 Smith, Kelvin FR Palm Beach Central 13.12 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -4.0
85 Armstrong, Christian SO Palm Beach Lakes 13.20 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.3
86 Davis, Andrew SO Forest Hill 13.40 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -4.0
87 Chavers, Jerrius JR Forest Hill 13.45 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.6
88 Cireasa, Robert FR Palm Beach Central 17.64 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.2

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   12.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith , Jada SR Palm Beach Central 11.77 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 1.1
2 Mindley, Brielle FR Palm Beach Central 11.82 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.6
3 Jackson, Adina JR Palm Beach Central 12.26 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.6
4 Williams, Destiny JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.47 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.1
5 Walker , Keturah JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.51 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.1
6 Martin, Nevaeya JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.6
7 Gordon, Dana SO Seminole Ridge 12.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 3.7
8 Touma, Rachelle SO Seminole Ridge 12.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.6
9 Poole, Lavaria JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.70 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.3
10 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 12.71 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -2.6
11 Jacob, Brooke FR Palm Beach Central 12.76 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.5
12 Bias, Terranique SO Dwyer 13.05 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 3.7
12 theus, triune JR Royal Palm Beach 13.05 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.3
14 Joseph, Faith SR Dwyer 13.06 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.5
15 Ramirez, Sophia FR Wellington 13.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 3.7
16 Hamilton , Adryanna SO Seminole Ridge 13.26 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
17 Oge-Cannon, Giselle JR Palm Beach Central 13.31 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.0
18 Garced, Aliyah SO Seminole Ridge 13.36 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
19 shine, ed'nerria FR Royal Palm Beach 13.37 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
20 Young, Chloe SR Dwyer 13.39 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.5
21 Edwards, Ramijah SR Forest Hill 13.40 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 3.7
22 Agosto, Lola FR Seminole Ridge 13.48 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.0
23 Rohack, Olivia FR Palm Beach Central 13.53 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.9
24 Milord, Julian FR Palm Beach Central 13.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
25 Upshaw, Myiah JR Dwyer 13.71 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.5
26 Fallucca, Delaney FR Jupiter 13.77 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 3.7
27 Bryan, Devin SO Seminole Ridge 13.83 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
28 bantan, maniyah SO Royal Palm Beach 13.85 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.8
29 Forrest, Amelia SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.87 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 1.0
30 Delva, Fania FR Palm Beach Lakes 13.91 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 0.9
31 Scarlett, Amelia FR Forest Hill 13.93 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 0.9
32 Taylor, Ramonica JR Wellington 13.99 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -1.5
33 sainvil, germithe FR Royal Palm Beach 14.01 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 2.4
34 Taylor, Unique JR Wellington 14.05 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.6
35 Elvir, Mirna JR Forest Hill 14.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 0.9
36 Davino, Caitlyn FR Wellington 14.17 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 0.9
37 Phillips, Jayla SR Royal Palm Beach 14.29 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.2
38 Forrest, Amelia SR Palm Beach Lakes 14.30 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.4
39 Brown , Brandi FR Palm Beach Gardens 14.33 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.1
40 D'Hurieux, Zoe JR Wellington 14.36 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.5
41 Gaitor, Kayla SR Forest Hill 14.39 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.5
42 Pellisier, Kayla SO Palm Beach Gardens 14.42 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.9
43 Heard, Tracy SO Jupiter 14.44 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.6
44 Chance, Jersey FR Wellington 14.45 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 0.9
45 Pahl, Hannah SO Wellington 14.50 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.0
45 Teachout, Kaitlyn SR Jupiter 14.50 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 2.0
47 Arnett, Bryce FR Seminole Ridge 14.55 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.5
48 Gildea, Molly FR Jupiter 14.58 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022 -1.2
49 Allen, Hailey FR Seminole Ridge 14.62 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 1.6
50 parra, adelina SR Royal Palm Beach 14.65 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 4.4
51 Alcin, Regine SO Palm Beach Central 14.67 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.0
52 Baxter, Jessie FR Jupiter 14.68 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.5
52 Cuff, Chantasia SR Dwyer 14.68 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 2.4
54 Osborn, Chloe FR Jupiter 14.72 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.5
55 Chandler, Trinitee FR Jupiter 14.74 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -1.6
56 Johnson, Aria FR Jupiter 14.81 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.5
57 Stepanenko, Kara SO Dwyer 14.90 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 2.3
58 Speed, Lamariyah FR Dwyer 15.09 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.1
59 Andrews , Ari SO Palm Beach Gardens 15.13 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 1.0
60 James, Indica SO Seminole Ridge 15.16 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 1.6
61 Van Ee, Lacey SO Dwyer 15.17 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.6
62 shelton, a'rieyon FR Royal Palm Beach 15.18 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 2.4
63 Gardner, Kyleigh FR Wellington 15.21 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.8
64 Ulysee, Briana SO Dwyer 15.29 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.5
65 Aime, Jessica FR Dwyer 15.33 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.9
65 Palan, Natalia FR Jupiter 15.33 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.6
67 Sczepanski, Sunny SO Jupiter 15.38 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.5
68 Bagwandeen, Imani FR Wellington 15.44 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.9
69 Buffermeyer, Martyna FR Jupiter 15.59 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.9
70 Nunally, Jaida FR Dwyer 15.69 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.9
71 Carter, Jonmereia SO Dwyer 15.79 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.6
72 Alcin, Rachelle SO Palm Beach Central 15.86 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -3.9
73 Chapdelaine, Isabella FR Forest Hill 16.13 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 +0.0
74 McMullen, Madison FR Jupiter 16.21 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.7
75 Ramsarat, Rheanna SR Jupiter 16.25 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.0
76 dictant, dashna FR Royal Palm Beach 16.31 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.9
77 Levin, Jana SO Jupiter 16.45 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.8
78 Lubin, Aurielie JR Jupiter 16.56 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.9
79 Morel , Isabel SO Forest Hill 16.58 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.5
80 Elysee, Berline JR Forest Hill 16.73 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.5
81 Gonzalez, Aviana FR Wellington 16.90 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.9
82 Case, Zariyah FR Dwyer 20.30 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -2.7

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   22.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Little , Jordan SR Seminole Ridge 22.14 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.7
2 Larson, Reece SR Wellington 22.25 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 3.0
3 Previlma, Elvick SO Wellington 22.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.7
4 Zabriski, Lathen SR Jupiter 22.82 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.5
5 Shadd, Marlon SR Palm Beach Lakes 22.86 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.7
6 Williams, Jabari SR Wellington 22.96 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 3.0
7 DeSantis, Corrado SO Dwyer 22.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.2
8 Dubriel, Danny SR Royal Palm Beach 23.05 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.2
9 Christian, Sebastien JR Seminole Ridge 23.07 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
10 Williams, Derayon SR Palm Beach Central 23.23 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
11 Robinson, Michael SR Palm Beach Central 23.25 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
12 Hubbard, Melvin SR Forest Hill 23.38 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
13 Green, Rodney SO Seminole Ridge 23.42 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.2
14 Baker, Jayden FR Jupiter 23.54 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
15 Davis, Jailen SR Palm Beach Lakes 23.71 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
16 Razz, Malik JR Forest Hill 23.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
17 Tucker, Malcolm JR Palm Beach Gardens 23.79 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.3
18 Albert, Xavier FR Palm Beach Central 23.85 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.2
19 Peters, Michael JR Seminole Ridge 23.87 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -0.8
20 Peters, Dmitry SR Forest Hill 23.91 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.3
21 Walker, Bryant JR Wellington 23.97 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.1
22 Bonne, Marquise SR Palm Beach Central 24.03 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
23 shirley, jiraye SR Royal Palm Beach 24.09 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.3
24 Daughrity, Derrick FR Palm Beach Gardens 24.10 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.1
25 Ward, David JR Palm Beach Gardens 24.13 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
26 Wimberly, Javorian JR Palm Beach Central 24.15 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.5
27 tolbert, de'juan SR Royal Palm Beach 24.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
28 Wright, Michael SO Palm Beach Gardens 24.27 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.4
29 Rankine, Dylan SR Jupiter 24.28 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.4
30 Simon, Kanorris JR Palm Beach Gardens 24.30 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.4
31 Williams, Octavious SR Dwyer 24.42 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 -0.3
32 Roberson, Arreion SO Palm Beach Gardens 24.45 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 -0.3
33 valuntas, riley SO Royal Palm Beach 24.47 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
34 Douriet, Ahmaud SO Palm Beach Central 24.48 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
35 Daley, Dean JR Palm Beach Gardens 24.51 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
35 Grant , Kevion FR Palm Beach Gardens 24.51 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 1.1
37 Gilling, Kamar SO Seminole Ridge 24.62 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.7
37 parker, aiden JR Palm Beach Gardens 24.62 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.2
39 Guillaume, Carly SR Jupiter 24.63 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 2.0
40 Fyffe, Mark SO Wellington 24.64 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.2
41 Jakubek, Tim SO Jupiter 24.66 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 1.0
42 Fernandez, Manny SO Seminole Ridge 24.67 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
43 Augustin, Presten FR Dwyer 24.70 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.0
43 Hopkins, Elijah SO Dwyer 24.70 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
45 Mason, Tabari SO Dwyer 24.73 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
46 Haston, Ahmad JR Palm Beach Central 24.75 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022 -0.4
46 Liriano, Kevin JR Wellington 24.75 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.6
48 McDonald, Sheridan SR Palm Beach Central 24.78 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.9
49 Duncan, Amarion SR Palm Beach Lakes 24.82 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -0.9
50 Augustin, Marcus FR Palm Beach Central 24.85 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.4
51 Willis, Demeterius SO Seminole Ridge 24.87 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
52 Sistrunk, Javaris SR Forest Hill 24.94 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 -0.9
53 Poerio, Mario SR Jupiter 25.14 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 1.5
54 Duncan, Amerion SR Palm Beach Lakes 25.17 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -1.5
55 Kinlock, Horatio JR Palm Beach Central 25.20 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 1.0
56 Harris, Terel SR Dwyer 25.23 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.3
57 Malcolm , Aiden SO Palm Beach Gardens 25.24 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.4
57 McKissic, Ethan JR Jupiter 25.24 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
59 Mitchell, Deshawn SO Forest Hill 25.28 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -1.6
60 Gilbert, Bobby SO Dwyer 25.34 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.3
61 Harvey, Keyontea JR Dwyer 25.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
62 Archibald, Antoine JR Wellington 25.39 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.2
62 Peralta, Emilio FR Jupiter 25.39 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.2
64 Jackson, Jayden FR Jupiter 25.48 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.3
65 Russell, Austin SO Wellington 25.57 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.6
66 Estime, Miche SO Forest Hill 25.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
66 morgan, oneil JR Royal Palm Beach 25.58 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.4
68 Castro, Keegan SR Jupiter 25.63 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 0.5
69 Gregoire, Caleb SR Seminole Ridge 25.78 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.6
70 Hopkins Jr, Joseph JR Palm Beach Central 25.82 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.3
71 Atwaters, Devin SO Palm Beach Gardens 25.86 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.5
72 Blaire, Spencer FR Dwyer 25.88 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.4
73 Golding, Tayel SR Forest Hill 25.94 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.2
73 Thompson, Antwone SO Palm Beach Central 25.94 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.3
75 Merbler, Evan SO Wellington 26.04 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.7
76 Ali, Ean SR Seminole Ridge 26.10 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 0.8
77 willis, camarie JR Palm Beach Gardens 26.17 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.6
78 Morales , Carlos SO Forest Hill 26.26 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.3
79 Hansen, Josiah FR Forest Hill 26.35 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
80 Smith, Kelvin FR Palm Beach Central 26.41 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.3
81 Quartell, Adam SO Dwyer 26.55 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.3
82 Guillen, Luis SO Seminole Ridge 26.57 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.7
82 Villanueva, Christian SO Dwyer 26.57 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 0.5
84 Bertrand, Bernstein SR Forest Hill 26.61 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.2
85 Armstrong, Christian SO Palm Beach Lakes 26.63 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 -0.3
86 Howard, Raymond FR Dwyer 26.74 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.3
86 VanHorn, Chris FR Jupiter 26.74 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.4
88 Henricy, Malahki FR Forest Hill 26.90 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.6
89 Chikhaoui, Owen FR Jupiter 27.17 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 0.9
90 Michel, Karl SO Palm Beach Central 27.43 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.6
91 Chavers, Jordan FR Dwyer 27.46 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.3
92 Herrington, James SR Dwyer 27.91 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.4
93 Dawes, Juwan JR Dwyer 28.80 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.1
94 Williams, Jackson JR Jupiter 28.89 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.6
95 O'Neal, Ty SO Wellington 30.99 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.6
96 Moore, Chris SR Forest Hill 43.93 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 -1.1

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   26.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith , Jada SR Palm Beach Central 24.27 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 0.2
2 penn, quincy JR Royal Palm Beach 24.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
3 Mindley, Brielle FR Palm Beach Central 24.99 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 -0.4
4 Walker , Keturah JR Palm Beach Gardens 25.57 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 1.8
5 Jackson, Adina JR Palm Beach Central 25.97 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.5
6 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 26.07 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 2.6
7 Williams, Destiny JR Palm Beach Lakes 26.15 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.9
8 Neal, Daelyn SO Palm Beach Lakes 26.20 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.4
9 Oge-Cannon, Giselle JR Palm Beach Central 26.24 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.2
10 Milord, Jailyn FR Palm Beach Central 26.38 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.5
11 theus, triune JR Royal Palm Beach 26.44 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.5
12 Monroe, Nyejah SO Palm Beach Lakes 26.88 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
13 Poole, Lavaria JR Palm Beach Gardens 27.04 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 0.7
14 Gordon, Dana SO Seminole Ridge 27.22 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
15 Garced, Aliyah SO Seminole Ridge 27.25 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
16 Martin, Nevaeya JR Palm Beach Gardens 27.35 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.7
16 thomas, celina JR Royal Palm Beach 27.35 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 1.2
18 Touma, Rachelle SO Seminole Ridge 27.36 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.4
19 Jacob, Brooke FR Palm Beach Central 27.60 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -3.3
20 Joseph, Faith SR Dwyer 27.73 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 1.8
21 Hamilton , Adryanna SO Seminole Ridge 27.98 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
22 Edwards, Ramijah SR Forest Hill 28.05 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
22 Milord, Julian FR Palm Beach Central 28.05 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.2
24 Bias, Terranique SO Dwyer 28.18 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 -0.7
24 Ramirez, Sophia FR Wellington 28.18 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
26 Taylor, Ramonica JR Wellington 28.29 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.5
27 Upshaw, Myiah JR Dwyer 28.37 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.5
28 shine, ed'nerria FR Royal Palm Beach 28.51 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
29 D'Hurieux, Zoe JR Wellington 28.52 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 +0.0
29 hinz, payton JR Royal Palm Beach 28.52 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.1
29 Riggan, Kelsie SO Wellington 28.52 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 2.6
32 Wright, Brianna SR Palm Beach Lakes 28.55 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -0.9
33 Scarlett, Amelia FR Forest Hill 28.59 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
34 Bryan, Devin SO Seminole Ridge 28.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
35 sainvil, germithe FR Royal Palm Beach 28.85 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
36 Agosto, Lola FR Seminole Ridge 28.86 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 1.2
37 Brown , Brandi FR Palm Beach Gardens 28.94 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
38 Shamy, Zoe FR Jupiter 29.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
39 Forrest, Amelia SR Palm Beach Lakes 29.09 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.4
40 Alcin, Rachelle SO Palm Beach Central 29.30 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.1
41 Fallucca, Delaney FR Jupiter 29.33 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.2
42 Gildea, Molly FR Jupiter 29.60 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022 2.2
43 Allen, Hailey FR Seminole Ridge 29.62 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.7
44 Gabaud, Jahdae SO Dwyer 29.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
45 Davino, Caitlyn FR Wellington 29.69 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.1
46 bantan, maniyah SO Royal Palm Beach 29.75 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 -0.8
47 Gaitor, Kayla SR Forest Hill 29.85 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
48 Taylor, Briana FR Palm Beach Central 29.91 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
49 Elvir, Mirna JR Forest Hill 30.43 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 -1.4
50 Chance, Jersey FR Wellington 30.61 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -0.8
51 Johnson, Aria FR Jupiter 30.62 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 0.7
52 Negron, Amaris FR Dwyer 30.78 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.4
53 Speed, Sanaa FR Dwyer 30.83 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.4
54 Palan, Natalia FR Jupiter 30.86 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.5
55 parra, adelina SR Royal Palm Beach 30.87 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 +0.0
56 Andrews , Ari SO Palm Beach Gardens 30.91 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.4
57 Baxter, Jessie FR Jupiter 31.08 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.1
58 Roberts, Janae FR Wellington 31.11 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
59 Osborn, Chloe FR Jupiter 31.21 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022 0.2
60 Taylor, Jasmine SO Dwyer 31.23 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.4
61 Alcin, Regine SO Palm Beach Central 31.31 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.2
62 Suniga, Morgan FR Wellington 31.48 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.2
63 Matthew, Jahnaya SO Palm Beach Gardens 31.49 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 2.6
64 Speed, Lamariyah FR Dwyer 31.75 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.4
65 Delva, Fania FR Palm Beach Lakes 31.96 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -2.3
66 sweetenburg, my'rical SO Palm Beach Gardens 32.03 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.4
67 James, Indica SO Seminole Ridge 32.22 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 4.1
68 Chapdelaine, Isabella FR Forest Hill 32.56 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.4
69 Buffermeyer, Martyna FR Jupiter 32.57 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.5
70 Morel , Isabel SO Forest Hill 32.90 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.2
71 Young, Nyomi SO Dwyer 33.27 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.4
72 Anderson , Janiah FR Palm Beach Gardens 34.04 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
73 Miller , Tori FR Palm Beach Gardens 34.22 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.4
74 Kearney, Nevaeh SO Dwyer 34.28 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.5
75 Lubin, Aurielie JR Jupiter 34.35 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 3.0
76 Johnson, Delena SO Dwyer 34.77 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.5
77 Cuff, Chantasia SR Dwyer 34.82 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 -0.2
78 Elysee, Berline JR Forest Hill 35.54 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.7
79 Gonzalez, Aviana FR Wellington 38.27 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 4.1

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   51.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jabari SR Wellington 49.25 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 DeSantis, Corrado SO Dwyer 50.26 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Dubriel, Danny SR Royal Palm Beach 50.93 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
4 Peters, Michael JR Seminole Ridge 51.08 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
5 Young, Ka'Ron SR Palm Beach Central 51.77 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
6 Koch, Cameron JR Seminole Ridge 52.10 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
7 Robinson, Michael SR Palm Beach Central 52.25 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
8 Zabriski, Lathen SR Jupiter 52.29 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
9 Lebrun, Robert JR Seminole Ridge 52.30 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
10 Brown, Jacory JR Palm Beach Gardens 52.31 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
11 holmes, jameire FR Royal Palm Beach 52.46 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
12 Razz, Malik JR Forest Hill 52.50 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
13 Green, Rodney SO Seminole Ridge 53.27 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
14 Bonne, Marquise SR Palm Beach Central 53.39 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
15 Lide, Zedrick JR Palm Beach Lakes 53.84 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
16 mondera, ivan SR Royal Palm Beach 53.91 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
17 Little , Jordan SR Seminole Ridge 54.31 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
18 Fyffe, Mark SO Wellington 54.74 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
19 Davis, Jailen SR Palm Beach Lakes 54.98 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
20 shirley, jiraye SR Royal Palm Beach 55.05 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
21 Russell, Austin SO Wellington 55.07 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
22 valuntas, riley SO Royal Palm Beach 55.21 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
23 Larson, Reece SR Wellington 55.26 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
24 Gilling, Kamar SO Seminole Ridge 55.36 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
25 Guillaume, Carly SR Jupiter 55.49 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
26 Nwankwo, Obinna SR Palm Beach Central 55.55 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
27 Higgins, Tyrone JR Palm Beach Gardens 55.62 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
28 Liriano, Kevin JR Wellington 55.67 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
29 Archibald, Antoine JR Wellington 55.72 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
30 Skiles, Connor JR Jupiter 55.98 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
31 Metayer, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Gardens 56.13 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
32 George, Renford JR Palm Beach Gardens 56.15 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
33 Mitchell, Deshawn SO Forest Hill 56.18 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
33 Shelton, Willie SO Palm Beach Lakes 56.18 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
35 Antilus, Jeremiah FR Palm Beach Central 56.20 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
36 wells, kenyon SO Royal Palm Beach 56.35 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
37 Smith, Kelvin FR Palm Beach Central 56.82 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
38 Jackson, Jayden FR Jupiter 56.83 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
39 Binder, Aaron JR Jupiter 56.98 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
40 White, Timothy SR Palm Beach Central 57.30 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
41 Douriet, Ahmaud SO Palm Beach Central 57.39 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
42 Estime, Miche SO Forest Hill 57.44 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
43 Hansen, Josiah FR Forest Hill 57.46 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
44 Brennan, Ryan JR Jupiter 57.51 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
45 Villanueva, Christian SO Dwyer 57.59 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
46 Davis , Trenton SO Forest Hill 57.77 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
47 Bellamy, Taquavious SO Palm Beach Gardens 57.96 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
47 Stephens, Keyon SO Palm Beach Gardens 57.96 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
49 Lemieux, Elijah JR Palm Beach Gardens 58.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
50 Gilles, Adrian JR Forest Hill 58.46 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
51 Merbler, Evan SO Wellington 58.78 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
52 Morales , Carlos SO Forest Hill 58.92 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
53 Jones, Randon JR Palm Beach Lakes 59.18 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
54 Augustin, Marcus FR Palm Beach Central 59.19 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
55 Ward, David JR Palm Beach Gardens 59.40 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
56 Mason, Tabari SO Dwyer 59.53 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
57 Howard, Raymond FR Dwyer 59.55 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
58 Henricy, Malahki FR Forest Hill 59.77 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
59 Simon, Belinsky JR Palm Beach Gardens 59.85 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
60 Jennings, Zareum SO Seminole Ridge 59.94 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
61 Dixon, Justin FR Palm Beach Central 1:00.16 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
62 cruz, miguel SR Royal Palm Beach 1:00.32 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
63 Scruggs, Shamar FR Dwyer 1:00.38 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
64 Lee, Dontrelle FR Dwyer 1:00.41 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
65 Thomas, Deiondre JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:00.94 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
66 Blaire, Spencer FR Dwyer 1:01.07 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
67 Robinette, Alejandro SO Jupiter 1:01.55 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
68 Howard, Teyshaun SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:01.67 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
69 Chavers, Jordan FR Dwyer 1:01.70 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
70 Murray, Adrian JR Seminole Ridge 1:01.78 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
71 Mariaca, Guillermo SR Forest Hill 1:02.03 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
72 Accelus, Jeff SO Palm Beach Central 1:02.17 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
73 Griffiths, Markwan FR Seminole Ridge 1:03.64 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
74 Freeman, Leroy FR Dwyer 1:04.18 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
75 Paradise, Austin SO Jupiter 1:04.44 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
76 Herrington, James SR Dwyer 1:04.82 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
77 Davis, Andrew SO Forest Hill 1:05.24 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
78 Juandoo, Joshua SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:06.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
79 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 1:06.58 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
80 Whittick, Dylan SO Wellington 1:07.23 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
81 Fazakas, Ian SO Dwyer 1:07.26 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
82 Datis, Hansley JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:07.91 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
83 Sanford, Jack FR Jupiter 1:08.75 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
84 O'Neal, Ty SO Wellington 1:10.16 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   1:02.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 penn, quincy JR Royal Palm Beach 56.34 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 Milord, Jailyn FR Palm Beach Central 58.59 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
3 Neal, Daelyn SO Palm Beach Lakes 59.36 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
4 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 59.98 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
5 Monroe, Nyejah SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:01.65 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
6 Oge-Cannon, Giselle JR Palm Beach Central 1:02.15 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
7 Jackson, Adina JR Palm Beach Central 1:03.61 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
8 Lewis, Emelie SO Dwyer 1:03.80 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
9 hinz, payton JR Royal Palm Beach 1:03.90 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
10 Shakes, Jasmine SO Seminole Ridge 1:04.00 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
11 Gordon, Dana SO Seminole Ridge 1:04.16 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
12 Rohack, Olivia FR Palm Beach Central 1:04.56 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
13 Taylor, Briana FR Palm Beach Central 1:04.87 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
14 Alcin, Rachelle SO Palm Beach Central 1:04.92 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
15 Howard, Angelina JR Wellington 1:05.41 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
16 Hoffman, Charleigh SO Palm Beach Central 1:05.84 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
17 Jean, Daphney SR Royal Palm Beach 1:05.96 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
18 Shamy, Zoe FR Jupiter 1:06.30 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
19 thomas, celina JR Royal Palm Beach 1:06.40 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
20 Alcin, Regine SO Palm Beach Central 1:06.55 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
21 Upshaw, Myiah JR Dwyer 1:06.69 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
22 Wright, Brianna SR Palm Beach Lakes 1:07.37 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
23 Riggan, Kelsie SO Wellington 1:08.02 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
24 Allen, Hailey FR Seminole Ridge 1:08.19 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
25 Shano, Kali JR Seminole Ridge 1:08.45 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
26 Touma, Rachelle SO Seminole Ridge 1:08.77 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
27 Amaya , Sharlyssa FR Dwyer 1:09.17 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
28 bantan, maniyah SO Royal Palm Beach 1:09.30 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
29 Van Ee, Lacey SO Dwyer 1:09.40 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
30 Stepanenko, Kara SO Dwyer 1:09.69 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
31 Suniga, Morgan FR Wellington 1:10.16 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
32 Pahl, Hannah SO Wellington 1:10.30 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
33 Thomas , Kiana JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:10.34 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
33 Walsh , Sage FR Dwyer 1:10.34 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
35 Andrews , Ari SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:10.43 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
36 Johnson, Aria FR Jupiter 1:10.47 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
37 Mcdonald, Hannah SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:10.73 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
38 Palan, Natalia FR Jupiter 1:11.30 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
39 Bias, Terranique SO Dwyer 1:11.32 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
40 sweetenburg, my'rical SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:11.81 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
41 Scott, Bathsada FR Palm Beach Lakes 1:11.82 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
42 sainvil, germithe FR Royal Palm Beach 1:12.00 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
43 Dechoundens, Siana SO Seminole Ridge 1:12.01 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
43 Roberts, Janae FR Wellington 1:12.01 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
45 Mills, Ayanna SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:12.11 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
46 Gardner, Kyleigh FR Wellington 1:12.71 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
47 Haake, Emma SO Jupiter 1:12.77 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
48 Anderson , Janiah FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:13.08 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
49 Huettner, Gabriella SR Jupiter 1:13.11 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
50 Odita, Katherine FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:14.32 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
51 James, Indica SO Seminole Ridge 1:15.27 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
52 Negron, Amaris FR Dwyer 1:15.63 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
53 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn JR Wellington 1:15.83 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
53 Mitchell, Dasia FR Forest Hill 1:15.83 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
55 Montes De Oca, Yoselin SO Forest Hill 1:18.31 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
56 Dozer, Jamie FR Jupiter 1:18.43 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
57 shine, ed'nerria FR Royal Palm Beach 1:18.98 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
58 Renoir, Katiana JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:19.62 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
59 Radi, Kylie SO Jupiter 1:20.37 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
60 Young, Nyomi SO Dwyer 1:21.02 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
61 Johnson, Delena SO Dwyer 1:21.36 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
62 Linton , Jania FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:22.03 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
63 Gutierrez-Gorfido, Kiana FR Dwyer 1:23.11 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
64 Morel , Isabel SO Forest Hill 1:23.43 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
65 Levin, Jana SO Jupiter 1:23.78 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
66 Gonzalez, Aviana FR Wellington 1:26.67 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
67 Mckenzie, Reairra SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:28.43 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
68 Clark, Makaila SO Dwyer 1:28.99 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
69 Speed, Sanaa FR Dwyer 1:30.89 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
70 Holloway, Madison FR Jupiter 1:31.66 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
71 dictant, dashna FR Royal Palm Beach 1:35.64 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
72 Acuna, Yazmin FR Forest Hill 1:38.64 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   2:01.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Usher, David SR Palm Beach Central 2:03.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Price, Jaylyn FR Dwyer 2:04.80 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 diaz, jair JR Royal Palm Beach 2:05.80 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
4 holmes, jameire FR Royal Palm Beach 2:06.27 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 mondera, ivan SR Royal Palm Beach 2:06.30 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
6 Archibald, Antoine JR Wellington 2:08.89 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
7 Binder, Aaron JR Jupiter 2:09.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
8 Higgins, Tyrone JR Palm Beach Gardens 2:09.93 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
9 Koch, Cameron JR Seminole Ridge 2:10.02 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
10 wells, kenyon SO Royal Palm Beach 2:10.54 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
11 Walter, James SR Jupiter 2:11.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
12 Finkelstein, Matthew SO Palm Beach Central 2:13.67 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
13 Gordon, Zane SO Seminole Ridge 2:13.75 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
14 Colvin, Jack SO Dwyer 2:15.30 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
15 Coley, Daniel SO Palm Beach Central 2:16.06 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
16 Peters, Michael JR Seminole Ridge 2:16.35 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
17 Opton, Connor FR Jupiter 2:16.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
18 Bjork, Rami FR Dwyer 2:16.89 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
19 Lebrun, Robert JR Seminole Ridge 2:17.43 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
20 Elliott, Ethan JR Wellington 2:17.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
21 Merbler, Evan SO Wellington 2:17.78 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
22 Russo, Aiden JR Jupiter 2:18.72 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
23 Smith, Ashton SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:20.10 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
24 Terrones, Tito FR Palm Beach Central 2:20.68 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
25 Mariaca, Guillermo SR Forest Hill 2:20.79 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
26 Santana, George FR Dwyer 2:21.55 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
27 Martinez, Jose FR Dwyer 2:21.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
28 Brennan, Ryan JR Jupiter 2:23.17 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
29 Armstrong, Christian FR Palm Beach Lakes 2:24.04 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
30 Uddin, Talha JR Forest Hill 2:24.06 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
31 Gresch, Dylan FR Jupiter 2:24.87 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
32 Pham, Phat FR Dwyer 2:25.58 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
33 Mitchell, Deshawn SO Forest Hill 2:25.62 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
34 Lee, Jacob FR Palm Beach Central 2:25.74 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
35 Guaglione, Alex SO Wellington 2:26.43 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
36 Feaman, Kyle FR Palm Beach Central 2:27.73 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
37 Gilbert, Yosef JR Wellington 2:28.65 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
38 Murray, Adrian JR Seminole Ridge 2:29.39 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
39 Hernandez, Miguel FR Jupiter 2:29.41 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
40 Lorusso, Leonard JR Wellington 2:29.71 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
41 valuntas, riley SO Royal Palm Beach 2:31.00 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
42 Richardson , Matthew SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:31.60 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
43 Fazakas, Ian SO Dwyer 2:31.91 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
44 Juandoo, Joshua SO Palm Beach Lakes 2:32.38 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
45 scaglion, sebastian SO Royal Palm Beach 2:32.44 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
46 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:32.76 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
47 Reyes, Julian SO Forest Hill 2:32.94 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
48 Chavez, Jake FR Dwyer 2:33.48 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
49 Robert, Jacob SO Forest Hill 2:34.40 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
50 Thoren, Tyler SO Jupiter 2:34.47 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
51 innocent, logan SO Royal Palm Beach 2:34.54 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
52 Maysonet-Torres, Manuel SO Seminole Ridge 2:36.32 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
53 Jurado, Christian FR Jupiter 2:41.55 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
54 Miller, Evan SO Jupiter 2:43.97 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
55 Lam, Sullivan FR Wellington 2:44.05 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
56 Erickson, Luke SO Seminole Ridge 2:44.63 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
57 Cireasa, Eric SO Palm Beach Central 2:46.31 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
58 Julien, Valery SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:49.09 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
59 Thelusme, Anthony FR Forest Hill 2:50.46 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
60 Howard, Teyshaun SO Palm Beach Lakes 2:54.88 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
61 Rosenberg, Nate FR Jupiter 2:56.27 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
62 Perez-Mendoza, Alexander JR Palm Beach Central 3:10.47 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
63 Cireasa, Robert FR Palm Beach Central 3:20.42 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
64 Moore, Chris SR Forest Hill 3:23.49 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   2:27.43
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shelby, Cameron FR Seminole Ridge 2:25.54 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Colvin, Alyssa JR Dwyer 2:31.25 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
3 Chavez, Lilly JR Dwyer 2:33.01 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
4 Nuzzolo, Sarah FR Seminole Ridge 2:35.21 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
5 Howard, Angelina JR Wellington 2:36.00 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
6 Hanssen, Alexa JR Jupiter 2:39.51 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
7 Williams , Gianna JR Palm Beach Gardens 2:41.33 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
8 Asensio, Keriann SO Seminole Ridge 2:41.76 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
9 Hoffman, Charleigh SO Palm Beach Central 2:41.88 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
10 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 2:42.31 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
11 Contento, Toni SO Jupiter 2:42.88 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
11 Shano, Kali JR Seminole Ridge 2:42.88 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
13 Perez, Melanie FR Dwyer 2:43.93 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
14 Nicholson, Kaitlyn SO Dwyer 2:45.76 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
15 Baltrun, Juliet SO Jupiter 2:47.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
16 Kasher, Delaney SR Dwyer 2:48.22 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
17 Meeks, Gamoya SO Palm Beach Lakes 2:48.68 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
18 Nordland, Emma SO Jupiter 2:48.97 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
19 Mcdonald, Hannah SO Palm Beach Lakes 2:50.50 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
20 Baig, Daniella FR Wellington 2:51.93 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
21 McKenzie, Morgan FR Palm Beach Central 2:52.53 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
22 McGrail, Emily JR Jupiter 2:53.08 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
23 Safarli, Ayan FR Dwyer 2:53.74 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
24 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn JR Wellington 2:54.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
25 Van Ee, Lacey SO Dwyer 2:54.19 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
26 Rohack, Olivia FR Palm Beach Central 2:54.36 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
27 Sanchez, Zoleylla JR Forest Hill 2:55.80 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
28 Shakes, Jasmine SO Seminole Ridge 2:55.87 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
29 Filsaime, Kenya SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:56.60 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
30 Lee, Catherine SR Palm Beach Central 2:57.49 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
31 Orban, Annelise FR Palm Beach Central 2:57.77 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
32 Jurado, Angelina SR Jupiter 2:58.15 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
33 Hinojosa, Leticia SO Jupiter 2:58.41 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
34 Haake, Emma SO Jupiter 2:58.46 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
35 Dozer, Jamie FR Jupiter 2:59.93 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
36 Joseph, Shelcie FR Palm Beach Lakes 3:00.01 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
37 Kennedy, Anna SO Jupiter 3:01.09 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
38 Ribera , Alexa SO Forest Hill 3:02.00 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
39 Biondo, Jacklyn FR Jupiter 3:04.91 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
40 Coleman, Maya FR Dwyer 3:05.13 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
41 Seader, Angel FR Palm Beach Central 3:05.51 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
42 Rowley, Lauren SR Jupiter 3:06.22 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
43 Vulgaris, Sloan SO Jupiter 3:09.86 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
44 Lickstein, Jessica SR Dwyer 3:10.82 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
45 Dechoundens, Siana SO Seminole Ridge 3:13.75 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
46 Masse, Jasmine SO Palm Beach Lakes 3:13.95 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
47 Scott, Bathsada FR Palm Beach Lakes 3:15.26 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
48 McRotsie, Alejandra FR Dwyer 3:16.20 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
49 Quiroga, Josephine FR Dwyer 3:16.46 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
50 Holloway, Madison FR Jupiter 3:20.61 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
51 Montes De Oca, Yoselin SO Forest Hill 3:21.86 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
52 Young, Nyomi SO Dwyer 3:22.24 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
53 segurola, arabella SO Royal Palm Beach 3:27.55 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
54 Jennings , Elizabeth SO Dwyer 3:28.87 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
55 Masse, Wilguerlie SO Palm Beach Lakes 3:31.10 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
56 Guerra, Kaylee SO Forest Hill 3:36.61 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
57 Julceus, Honjoline SR Royal Palm Beach 3:37.12 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
58 Ferriter, Fiona SO Jupiter 3:42.63 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
59 dictant, dashna FR Royal Palm Beach 4:52.66 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   4:36.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walter, James SR Jupiter 4:45.51 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
2 Castillo , Omar SO Seminole Ridge 4:47.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
3 Bjork, Rami FR Dwyer 4:47.78 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
4 Claypoole, Christian FR Dwyer 4:49.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
5 Usher, David SR Palm Beach Central 4:51.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
6 Endrud, Theo JR Jupiter 4:52.39 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
7 Santana, George FR Dwyer 4:53.12 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
8 Price, Jaylyn FR Dwyer 4:53.52 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
9 Finkelstein, Matthew SO Palm Beach Central 5:01.20 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
10 Colvin, Jack SO Dwyer 5:02.60 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
11 Binder, Aaron JR Jupiter 5:03.46 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
12 diaz, jair JR Royal Palm Beach 5:04.19 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
13 mondera, ivan SR Royal Palm Beach 5:05.26 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14 Russo, Aiden JR Jupiter 5:06.11 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
15 Nuneville, William SR Jupiter 5:07.31 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
16 Coley, Daniel SO Palm Beach Central 5:09.27 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
17 Orasi, Luca JR Forest Hill 5:18.01 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
18 cruz, miguel SR Royal Palm Beach 5:19.48 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
19 Vargas, Aden SO Jupiter 5:21.05 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
20 wells, kenyon SO Royal Palm Beach 5:21.37 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
21 Kiekernapp, Caleb SO Palm Beach Gardens 5:22.97 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
22 Elliott, Ethan JR Wellington 5:23.98 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
23 Opton, Connor FR Jupiter 5:24.90 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
24 Terrones, Tito FR Palm Beach Central 5:26.45 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
25 Guaglione, Alex SO Wellington 5:26.99 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
26 taylor, andrew JR Royal Palm Beach 5:27.68 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
27 Gordon, Zane SO Seminole Ridge 5:32.42 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
28 Maysonet-Torres, Manuel SO Seminole Ridge 5:33.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
29 Thoren, Tyler SO Jupiter 5:37.58 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
30 Smith, Ashton SO Palm Beach Gardens 5:38.10 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
31 Powers, Dexter SR Royal Palm Beach 5:39.36 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
32 Gresch, Dylan FR Jupiter 5:39.81 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
33 Gilbert, Yosef JR Wellington 5:40.37 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
34 Reyes, Julian SO Forest Hill 5:42.30 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
35 Pham, Phat FR Dwyer 5:42.49 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
36 Sanford, Jack FR Jupiter 5:42.64 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
37 Lorusso, Leonard JR Wellington 5:43.20 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
38 Brennan, Ryan JR Jupiter 5:44.03 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
39 Lay, Mason SO Palm Beach Central 5:47.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
40 Phillips, Joshua SO Dwyer 5:48.16 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
41 Erickson, Luke SO Seminole Ridge 5:55.56 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
42 Feaman, Kyle FR Palm Beach Central 5:58.50 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
43 Lam, Sullivan FR Wellington 5:59.63 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
44 Maldonado, Nehemias FR Forest Hill 6:00.96 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
45 White, Nicolas SO Jupiter 6:04.87 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
46 Lee, Jacob FR Palm Beach Central 6:05.45 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
47 Jurado, Christian FR Jupiter 6:06.85 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
48 Smith, Bryce FR Palm Beach Gardens 6:06.89 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
49 scaglion, sebastian SO Royal Palm Beach 6:10.15 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
50 Romano, Evan FR Palm Beach Central 6:17.85 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
51 Caruso, Nathan JR Palm Beach Central 6:19.08 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
52 Richardson , Matthew SO Palm Beach Gardens 6:20.74 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
53 Miller, Evan SO Jupiter 6:23.91 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
54 Chavez, Jake FR Dwyer 6:41.17 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
55 Cireasa, Eric SO Palm Beach Central 6:42.46 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
56 Mendoza, Travis FR Jupiter 6:44.62 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
57 Maldonado , Malaki SO Forest Hill 6:45.36 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
58 Thelusme, Anthony FR Forest Hill 6:48.20 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
59 Young, Alondre JR Palm Beach Gardens 6:59.18 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
60 Perez-Soto, Alex SO Forest Hill 7:37.85 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   5:32.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chavez, Lilly JR Dwyer 5:30.62 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
2 Colvin, Alyssa JR Dwyer 5:41.01 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
3 Shelby, Cameron FR Seminole Ridge 5:46.31 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
4 Hanssen, Alexa JR Jupiter 5:52.70 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
5 Safarli, Ayan FR Dwyer 5:55.91 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
6 Contento, Toni SO Jupiter 5:56.77 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
7 Baig, Daniella FR Wellington 6:00.33 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
8 Pahl, Hannah SO Wellington 6:01.06 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
9 Howard, Angelina JR Wellington 6:02.57 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
10 Kasher, Delaney SR Dwyer 6:07.70 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
11 Nicholson, Kaitlyn SO Dwyer 6:09.11 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
12 Baltrun, Juliet SO Jupiter 6:09.44 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
13 Perez, Melanie FR Dwyer 6:09.62 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
14 Orban, Annelise FR Palm Beach Central 6:25.47 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
15 Nuzzolo, Sarah FR Seminole Ridge 6:26.30 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
16 McGrail, Emily JR Jupiter 6:26.87 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
17 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn JR Wellington 6:31.53 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
18 Jurado, Angelina SR Jupiter 6:32.28 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
19 Nordland, Emma SO Jupiter 6:37.33 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
20 Garcia, Hailey SO Palm Beach Central 6:41.93 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
21 Sanchez, Zoleylla JR Forest Hill 6:43.39 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
22 Hinojosa, Leticia SO Jupiter 6:46.94 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
23 Asensio, Keriann SO Seminole Ridge 6:48.41 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
24 Haake, Emma SO Jupiter 6:51.57 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
25 Kennedy, Anna SO Jupiter 6:54.35 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
26 Hoffman, Charleigh SO Palm Beach Central 6:54.59 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
27 Vulgaris, Sloan SO Jupiter 6:54.69 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
28 Lee, Catherine SR Palm Beach Central 6:56.17 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
29 Lickstein, Jessica SR Dwyer 6:57.52 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
30 Dozer, Jamie FR Jupiter 6:58.36 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
31 Coleman, Maya FR Dwyer 7:07.71 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
32 Seader, Angel FR Palm Beach Central 7:16.84 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
33 Joseph, Shelcie FR Palm Beach Lakes 7:17.08 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
34 segurola, arabella SO Royal Palm Beach 7:28.51 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
35 Quiroga, Josephine FR Dwyer 7:30.01 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
36 Holloway, Madison FR Jupiter 7:33.28 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
37 Montes De Oca, Yoselin SO Forest Hill 7:58.00 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
38 Dinow, Elizabeth SO Jupiter 8:42.37 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
39 Ferriter, Fiona SO Jupiter 8:43.72 Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
40 Julceus, Honjoline SR Royal Palm Beach 9:16.47 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
41 Guerra, Kaylee SO Forest Hill 9:27.67 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A   10:06.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Endrud, Theo JR Jupiter 10:40.26 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
2 Claypoole, Christian FR Dwyer 10:42.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
3 Bjork, Rami FR Dwyer 10:45.07 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
4 Finkelstein, Matthew SO Palm Beach Central 10:48.66 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
5 Castillo , Omar SO Seminole Ridge 10:49.77 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
6 Colvin, Jack SO Dwyer 11:06.15 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
7 Walter, James SR Jupiter 11:10.05 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
8 Nuneville, William SR Jupiter 11:15.42 Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet Mar 1, 2022
9 Orasi, Luca JR Forest Hill 11:19.82 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Santana, George FR Dwyer 11:24.02 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
11 Russo, Aiden JR Jupiter 11:26.59 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
12 taylor, andrew JR Royal Palm Beach 11:51.55 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
13 Vargas, Aden SO Jupiter 11:59.31 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
14 Pham, Phat FR Dwyer 12:05.88 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
15 Opton, Connor FR Jupiter 12:07.95 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
16 Perez-Mendoza, Alexander JR Palm Beach Central 12:10.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
17 cruz, miguel SR Royal Palm Beach 12:21.63 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
18 Elliott, Ethan JR Wellington 12:22.29 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
19 Kiekernapp, Caleb SO Palm Beach Gardens 12:33.37 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
20 Powers, Dexter SR Royal Palm Beach 12:40.17 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
21 Lorusso, Leonard JR Wellington 12:43.16 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
22 Lam, Sullivan FR Wellington 12:51.46 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
23 Martinez, Jose FR Dwyer 12:52.31 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
24 Caruso, Nathan JR Palm Beach Central 12:55.61 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
25 Lay, Mason SO Palm Beach Central 13:07.71 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
26 Maysonet-Torres, Manuel SO Seminole Ridge 13:15.60 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
27 Maldonado, Nehemias FR Forest Hill 13:16.49 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
28 Jurado, Christian FR Jupiter 13:18.67 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
29 Gilbert, Yosef JR Wellington 13:18.69 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Thoren, Tyler SO Jupiter 13:22.76 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
31 Gresch, Dylan FR Jupiter 13:30.11 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
32 scaglion, sebastian SO Royal Palm Beach 13:33.40 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
33 Romano, Evan FR Palm Beach Central 13:34.88 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
34 Reyes, Julian SO Forest Hill 13:42.31 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
35 Erickson, Luke SO Seminole Ridge 13:49.36 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
36 Smith, Bryce FR Palm Beach Gardens 14:03.37 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
37 Perez-Soto, Alex SO Forest Hill 15:59.08 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
38 Maldonado , Malaki SO Forest Hill 16:09.98 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
39 Thelusme, Anthony FR Forest Hill 16:28.91 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A   12:15.43
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanssen, Alexa JR Jupiter 12:40.16 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
2 Chavez, Lilly JR Dwyer 12:43.01 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
3 Contento, Toni SO Jupiter 12:52.37 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
4 Jurado, Angelina SR Jupiter 13:07.44 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
5 Pahl, Hannah SO Wellington 13:10.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
6 Colvin, Alyssa JR Dwyer 13:20.30 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
7 Safarli, Ayan FR Dwyer 13:28.50 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
8 Baltrun, Juliet SO Jupiter 13:33.37 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
9 Shelby, Cameron FR Seminole Ridge 13:33.45 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
10 Perez, Melanie FR Dwyer 13:39.58 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
11 Howard, Angelina JR Wellington 13:48.93 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
12 Kasher, Delaney SR Dwyer 13:55.19 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
13 Amaya , Sharlyssa FR Dwyer 14:08.96 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
14 Garcia, Hailey SO Palm Beach Central 14:23.29 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
15 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn JR Wellington 15:24.88 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
16 Baig, Daniella FR Wellington 15:31.44 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
17 Dozer, Jamie FR Jupiter 15:40.88 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
18 Nicholson, Kaitlyn SO Dwyer 15:47.12 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
19 Vulgaris, Sloan SO Jupiter 15:51.59 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
20 Hinojosa, Leticia SO Jupiter 16:00.75 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 4A   16.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Young, Chloe SR Dwyer 15.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
2 Filsaime, Kenya SR Palm Beach Lakes 15.53 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
3 Joseph, Faith SR Dwyer 15.92 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
4 Nuzzolo, Katelyn SO Seminole Ridge 17.03 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.6
5 Edwards, Ciara JR Palm Beach Lakes 17.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.9
6 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 18.20 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.7
7 Clermont, Abigail JR Palm Beach Central 18.24 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.7
8 Baker, Alanis SR Forest Hill 18.45 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 -0.8
9 Thomas , Kiana JR Palm Beach Gardens 18.61 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.6
10 Negron, Amaris FR Dwyer 18.62 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.7
11 Matthew, Jahnaya SO Palm Beach Gardens 19.06 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 2.2
12 Woodward, Ava SR Jupiter 19.50 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
13 Palan, Natalia FR Jupiter 19.78 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
14 Taylor, Jasmine SO Dwyer 19.92 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.7
15 Dormevil, Sharnia SO Palm Beach Lakes 20.77 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 0.6
16 Edwards , Reanna FR Dwyer 20.91 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.9
17 Aime, Jessica FR Dwyer 21.26 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.9
18 Nichols, Gabrielle FR Dwyer 21.63 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.7
19 Odita, Katherine FR Palm Beach Gardens 21.94 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.7
20 Case, Zariyah FR Dwyer 22.51 Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022 -1.4
21 Johnson, Delena SO Dwyer 23.82 Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022 -1.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A   16.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Augustin, Presten FR Dwyer 15.82 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.2
2 hayes, kavion JR Royal Palm Beach 15.92 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
3 Smith, Dadrien SR Palm Beach Lakes 16.19 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
4 Haughton, Tavaris JR Seminole Ridge 16.30 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -2.3
5 Castro, Keegan SR Jupiter 16.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
6 Charles, Leandre SR Forest Hill 16.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
7 Freeman, Leroy FR Dwyer 16.61 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 2.9
8 Alcime, Wilthin FR Dwyer 16.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1
9 tolbert, de'juan SR Royal Palm Beach 17.11 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 0.3
10 cunningham, joshua JR Royal Palm Beach 19.05 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.1
11 Scruggs, Shamar FR Dwyer 19.06 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.6
12 Wright, Michael SO Palm Beach Gardens 19.61 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -1.1
13 Chavers, Jordan FR Dwyer 19.64 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 1.6
14 Malcolm , Aiden SO Palm Beach Gardens 19.68 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022 -0.6
15 Upshaw, Marcus JR Dwyer 19.74 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022 0.1
16 Fleming, Malachi JR Palm Beach Gardens 20.45 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022 1.2
17 Villanueva, Christian SO Dwyer 20.86 Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022 -0.8
18 morgan, oneil JR Royal Palm Beach 21.46 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -2.3
19 O'Neal, Ty SO Wellington 23.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022 2.1

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A   41.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 hayes, kavion JR Royal Palm Beach 41.20 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
2 Young, Ka'Ron SR Palm Beach Central 41.30 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Haughton, Tavaris JR Seminole Ridge 41.84 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
4 Augustin, Presten FR Dwyer 42.01 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Smith, Dadrien SR Palm Beach Lakes 42.35 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
6 Charles, Leandre SR Forest Hill 43.25 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
7 tolbert, de'juan SR Royal Palm Beach 43.68 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
8 valuntas, riley SO Royal Palm Beach 43.93 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
9 cunningham, joshua JR Royal Palm Beach 44.41 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
10 Castro, Keegan SR Jupiter 44.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
11 Fleming, Malachi JR Palm Beach Gardens 44.62 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
12 Koonce, Tavon JR Palm Beach Lakes 44.73 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
13 Walter, James SR Jupiter 45.54 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
14 Alcime, Wilthin FR Dwyer 45.75 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
15 Upshaw, Marcus JR Dwyer 46.27 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
16 Scruggs, Shamar FR Dwyer 46.60 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
17 Malcolm , Aiden SO Palm Beach Gardens 46.96 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
18 Rojas, Austin SO Palm Beach Central 47.70 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
19 Hansen, Josiah FR Forest Hill 47.81 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
20 Price, Jaylyn FR Dwyer 47.82 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
21 Villanueva, Christian SO Dwyer 48.36 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
22 Mason, Tabari SO Dwyer 48.76 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
23 Herst, Joshua SO Forest Hill 49.11 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
24 Keaton , Cyrus JR Forest Hill 50.03 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
25 Michel, Karl SO Palm Beach Central 50.09 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
26 Chavers, Jordan FR Dwyer 50.46 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
27 Robert, Jacob SO Forest Hill 50.65 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
28 Merbler, Evan SO Wellington 51.08 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
29 Martinez, Jose FR Dwyer 52.51 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
30 Freeman, Leroy FR Dwyer 53.00 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
31 O'Neal, Ty SO Wellington 58.02 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 4A   49.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 45.88 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
2 Filsaime, Kenya SR Palm Beach Lakes 46.41 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
3 Edwards, Ciara JR Palm Beach Lakes 48.36 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Dormevil, Sharnia SO Palm Beach Lakes 49.81 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
5 Nuzzolo, Katelyn SO Seminole Ridge 50.22 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
6 Clermont, Abigail JR Palm Beach Central 52.00 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
7 Thomas , Kiana JR Palm Beach Gardens 52.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
8 Allen, Hailey FR Seminole Ridge 52.50 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
9 Baker, Alanis SR Forest Hill 52.96 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
10 Matthew, Jahnaya SO Palm Beach Gardens 53.42 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
11 Negron, Amaris FR Dwyer 54.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
12 Young, Chloe SR Dwyer 54.51 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
13 Odita, Katherine FR Palm Beach Gardens 54.83 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
14 Roberts, Janae FR Wellington 54.99 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
15 Nichols, Gabrielle FR Dwyer 55.31 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
16 Palan, Natalia FR Jupiter 55.45 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
17 Taylor, Jasmine SO Dwyer 55.54 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
18 Woodward, Ava SR Jupiter 56.50 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
19 Nembard, Sydney JR Wellington 57.55 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
20 Nicholson, Kaitlyn SO Dwyer 58.15 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
21 Gardner, Kyleigh FR Wellington 59.50 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
22 Walsh , Sage FR Dwyer 1:00.43 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
23 Jean Baptiste, Rhodeshana SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:01.79 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
24 Kearney, Nevaeh SO Dwyer 1:02.10 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
25 Foushee-Starling , Lauren SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:05.18 NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
26 Renoir, Katiana JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:05.86 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
27 Speed, Lamariyah FR Dwyer 1:09.81 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
28 Upshaw, Myiah JR Dwyer 1:12.53 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
29 Aime, Jessica FR Dwyer 1:14.94 Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   1.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyons, John SR Seminole Ridge 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
2 Upshaw, Marcus JR Dwyer 1.79m 5' 10.5" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
3 White, Timothy SR Palm Beach Central 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
4 Cazenave, Axel SR Jupiter 1.75m 5' 8.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 francis, jaheem SR Royal Palm Beach 1.75m 5' 8.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
6 Dooley, Rylan FR Jupiter 1.72m 5' 7.75" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
6 Gilbert, Bobby SO Dwyer 1.72m 5' 7.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
6 morgan, oneil JR Royal Palm Beach 1.72m 5' 7.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
6 Shepherd , Jorey JR Royal Palm Beach 1.72m 5' 7.75" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
10 Curry, Je'Vaunte FR Dwyer 1.67m 5' 5.75" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
10 Gilles, Adrian JR Forest Hill 1.67m 5' 5.75" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
10 Howell, Kale SR Jupiter 1.67m 5' 5.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Scille, Kyle FR Seminole Ridge 1.67m 5' 5.75" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
10 Villanueva, Christian SO Dwyer 1.67m 5' 5.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 williams, james JR Royal Palm Beach 1.67m 5' 5.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
16 Davis , Trenton SO Forest Hill 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
16 Dixon, Justin FR Palm Beach Central 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
16 Morales , Carlos SO Forest Hill 1.62m 5' 3.75" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
16 Williams, Octavious SR Dwyer 1.62m 5' 3.75" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
20 Haughton, Tavaris JR Seminole Ridge 1.57m 5' 1.75" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
20 Price, Jaylyn FR Dwyer 1.57m 5' 1.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
20 Sistrunk, Javaris SR Forest Hill 1.57m 5' 1.75" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
20 Smith, Dadrien SR Palm Beach Lakes 1.57m 5' 1.75" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
24 Griffiths, Markwan FR Seminole Ridge 1.52m 4' 11.75" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
24 simon, camren SR Royal Palm Beach 1.52m 4' 11.75" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   6.39m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McDonald, Sheridan SR Palm Beach Central 6.99m 22' 11.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 DeSantis, Corrado SO Dwyer 6.51m 21' 4.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Fyffe, Mark SO Wellington 6.49m 21' 3.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Haughton, Tavaris JR Seminole Ridge 6.43m 21' 1.25" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
5 Sistrunk, Javaris SR Forest Hill 6.28m 20' 7.25" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
6 Hubbard, Melvin JR Forest Hill 6.22m 20' 5" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
7 Howell, Kale SR Jupiter 6.15m 20' 2.25" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
8 Smith, Dadrien SR Palm Beach Lakes 6.11m 20' 0.5" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
9 Little, Justin SO Seminole Ridge 6.05m 19' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
10 Hopkins, Elijah SO Dwyer 6.01m 19' 8.75" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
11 Hansen, Josiah FR Forest Hill 6.00m 19' 8.25" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
12 francis, jaheem SR Royal Palm Beach 5.92m 19' 5.25" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
13 Little , Jordan SR Seminole Ridge 5.91m 19' 4.75" Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
14 Mason, Tabari SO Dwyer 5.90m 19' 4.25" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
15 Peters, Dmitry SR Forest Hill 5.86m 19' 2.75" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
16 Gilbert, Bobby SO Dwyer 5.81m 19' 0.75" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
16 Shadd, Marlon SR Palm Beach Lakes 5.81m 19' 0.75" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
18 Ward, David JR Palm Beach Gardens 5.77m 18' 11.25" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
19 williams, james JR Royal Palm Beach 5.75m 18' 10.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
20 Michel, Karl SO Palm Beach Central 5.71m 18' 9" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
20 shirley, jiraye SR Royal Palm Beach 5.71m 18' 9" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
22 Green, Rodney SO Seminole Ridge 5.65m 18' 6.5" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
23 Williams, Derayon SR Palm Beach Central 5.64m 18' 6" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
24 Fleming, Malachi JR Palm Beach Gardens 5.60m 18' 4.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
25 Zabriski, Lathen SR Jupiter 5.58m 18' 3.75" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
26 Davis, Jailen SR Palm Beach Lakes 5.50m 18' 0.5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
26 Russell, Austin SO Wellington 5.50m 18' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
26 Shepherd , Jorey JR Royal Palm Beach 5.50m 18' 0.5" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
29 Fernandez, Manny SO Seminole Ridge 5.48m 17' 11.75" Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
30 Lee, Mikail JR Dwyer 5.39m 17' 8.25" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
31 Curry, Je'Vaunte FR Dwyer 5.29m 17' 4.25" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
32 Villanueva, Christian SO Dwyer 5.19m 17' 0.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
33 Sistrunk , Javarious SR Forest Hill 5.10m 16' 8.75" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
34 Walker, Bryant JR Wellington 5.09m 16' 8.5" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
35 Quartell, Adam SO Dwyer 5.07m 16' 7.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
36 Accelus, Jeff SO Palm Beach Central 5.03m 16' 6" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
37 Herst, Joshua SO Forest Hill 4.92m 16' 1.75" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
38 Rojas, Austin SO Palm Beach Central 4.87m 15' 11.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
39 Herrington, James SR Dwyer 4.81m 15' 9.5" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
40 Morgan, Jai SO Jupiter 4.44m 14' 7" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
41 O'Neal, Ty SO Wellington 4.17m 13' 8.25" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 4A   5.01m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Adina JR Palm Beach Central 5.70m 18' 8.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Smith , Jada SR Palm Beach Central 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Filsaime, Kenya SR Palm Beach Lakes 5.51m 18' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
4 Cooley, Alexis SR Dwyer 5.05m 16' 7" The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
5 Young, Chloe SR Dwyer 4.72m 15' 6" The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
6 thomas, celina JR Royal Palm Beach 4.70m 15' 5" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
7 Stepanenko, Kara SO Dwyer 4.68m 15' 4.25" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
8 Bias, Terranique SO Dwyer 4.66m 15' 3.5" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
9 Touma, Rachelle SO Seminole Ridge 4.61m 15' 1.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
10 Joseph, Faith SR Dwyer 4.60m 15' 1.25" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
11 Upshaw, Myiah JR Dwyer 4.53m 14' 10.5" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
12 Chandler, Trinitee FR Jupiter 4.52m 14' 10" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
12 Teachout, Kaitlyn SR Jupiter 4.52m 14' 10" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
14 D'Hurieux, Zoe JR Wellington 4.47m 14' 8" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
14 Phillips, Jayla SR Royal Palm Beach 4.47m 14' 8" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
14 Taylor, Ramonica JR Wellington 4.47m 14' 8" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
17 Negron, Amaris FR Dwyer 4.41m 14' 5.75" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
18 Linton , Jania FR Palm Beach Gardens 4.39m 14' 5" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
19 Edwards, Ramijah SR Forest Hill 4.37m 14' 4" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
19 Goss , Mykeria FR Palm Beach Gardens 4.37m 14' 4" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
21 James, Indica SO Seminole Ridge 4.31m 14' 1.75" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
22 Clermont, Abigail JR Palm Beach Central 4.30m 14' 1.25" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
22 Rohack, Olivia FR Palm Beach Central 4.30m 14' 1.25" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
24 Gabaud, Jahdae SO Dwyer 4.26m 13' 11.75" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
25 Roberts, Janae FR Wellington 4.22m 13' 10.25" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
26 Baker, Alanis SR Forest Hill 4.19m 13' 9" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
26 Suniga, Morgan FR Wellington 4.19m 13' 9" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
28 Chance, Jersey FR Wellington 4.18m 13' 8.75" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
28 Elvir, Mirna JR Forest Hill 4.18m 13' 8.75" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
30 Wright, Brianna SR Palm Beach Lakes 4.17m 13' 8.25" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
31 Shakes, Jasmine SO Seminole Ridge 4.09m 13' 5" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
32 Ramirez, Sophia FR Wellington 4.02m 13' 2.25" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
33 Ulysee, Briana SO Dwyer 4.00m 13' 1.5" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
34 sweetenburg, my'rical SO Palm Beach Gardens 3.94m 12' 11.25" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
35 Van Ee, Lacey SO Dwyer 3.90m 12' 9.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
36 Case, Zariyah FR Dwyer 3.80m 12' 5.75" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
37 Taylor, Unique JR Wellington 3.79m 12' 5.25" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
38 Anderson , Janiah SR Palm Beach Gardens 3.74m 12' 3.25" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
39 Gaitor, Kayla SR Forest Hill 3.61m 11' 10.25" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
40 Elysee, Berline JR Forest Hill 3.60m 11' 9.75" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
41 Walker , Keturah JR Palm Beach Gardens 3.55m 11' 7.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
42 Clark, Makaila SO Dwyer 3.48m 11' 5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
43 Duval, Cheyenne FR Palm Beach Gardens 3.39m 11' 1.5" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
44 Jennings , Elizabeth SO Dwyer 3.27m 10' 8.75" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
45 Banks, Jada SO Dwyer 3.11m 10' 2.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
46 Walker, Jaleesha SO Dwyer 3.02m 9' 11" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
47 Taylor, Jasmine SO Dwyer 2.95m 9' 8.25" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022

Triple Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A   12.93m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Jabari SR Wellington 13.84m 45' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Upshaw, Marcus JR Dwyer 13.13m 43' 1" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
3 Mason, Tabari SO Dwyer 13.09m 42' 11.5" FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 +0.0
4 francis, jaheem SR Royal Palm Beach 12.64m 41' 5.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 DeSantis, Corrado SO Dwyer 12.41m 40' 8.75" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
6 Previlma, Elvick SO Wellington 12.26m 40' 2.75" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
7 Howell, Kale SR Jupiter 12.20m 40' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
8 Scruggs, Shamar FR Dwyer 12.09m 39' 8" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
9 Sistrunk, Javaris SR Forest Hill 12.00m 39' 4.5" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
10 williams, james JR Royal Palm Beach 11.70m 38' 4.75" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
11 wells, kenyon SO Royal Palm Beach 11.69m 38' 4.25" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
12 Alcime, Wilthin FR Dwyer 11.62m 38' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
13 Accelus, Jeff SO Palm Beach Central 11.34m 37' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
14 Shepherd , Jorey JR Royal Palm Beach 11.08m 36' 4.25" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
15 Hubbard, Melvin SR Forest Hill 10.92m 35' 10" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
16 shirley, jiraye SR Royal Palm Beach 10.74m 35' 3" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
17 Young, Timothy SR Dwyer 10.54m 34' 7" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
18 Skiles, Connor JR Jupiter 10.46m 34' 4" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
19 Rojas, Austin SO Palm Beach Central 10.20m 33' 5.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
20 Freeman, Leroy FR Dwyer 10.09m 33' 1.25" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
21 Gilbert, Bobby SO Dwyer 9.96m 32' 8.25" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
22 Price, Jaylyn FR Dwyer 9.87m 32' 4.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
23 Lee, Dontrelle FR Dwyer 9.32m 30' 7" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
24 Sistrunk , Javarious SR Forest Hill 9.10m 29' 10.25" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
25 Fleming, Joshua FR Dwyer 9.07m 29' 9.25" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 4A   13.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Luke SR Seminole Ridge 13.34m 43' 9.25" Walter Dix 2022 Mar 5, 2022
2 christian, T'jyon SR Royal Palm Beach 13.10m 42' 11.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
2 Little , Jordan SR Seminole Ridge 13.10m 42' 11.75" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
4 Young, Timothy SR Dwyer 12.74m 41' 9.75" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
5 Lane, Robert SR Dwyer 12.39m 40' 7.75" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
6 Francis, Terrance SO Dwyer 12.24m 40' 2" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
7 Hopkins, Jayden JR Dwyer 12.16m 39' 10.75" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
8 Preisendorf, Ryan SR Jupiter 12.10m 39' 8.5" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
9 Gregoire, Caleb SR Seminole Ridge 11.94m 39' 2.25" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
10 Arrigo, John JR Wellington 11.84m 38' 10.25" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
11 grier, donavan JR Royal Palm Beach 11.69m 38' 4.25" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
12 Locust, Ta' Narie SO Palm Beach Lakes 11.35m 37' 3" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
13 Etienne, Ty'Shawn JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.07m 36' 4" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
14 Lane, Earl JR Dwyer 11.00m 36' 1.25" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
15 washington, chester JR Royal Palm Beach 10.78m 35' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
16 Estime, Miche SO Forest Hill 10.65m 34' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
17 St. Rosier, Javaughn JR Palm Beach Gardens 10.63m 34' 10.5" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
18 Gale, Jordan FR Dwyer 10.61m 34' 9.75" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
19 Orelus, Ennuel SR Seminole Ridge 10.59m 34' 9" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
20 Keaton , Cyrus JR Forest Hill 10.47m 34' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
21 Collins, Justin SR Jupiter 10.36m 34' 0" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
22 Ewen, Washington JR Palm Beach Lakes 10.35m 33' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
23 Roman, Anthony SO Palm Beach Central 10.33m 33' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
24 Wolski, Ian JR Jupiter 10.32m 33' 10.25" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
25 Vertus, Wesley SR Palm Beach Central 10.18m 33' 4.75" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
26 Gerst, Ethan FR Jupiter 9.99m 32' 9.5" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
27 Chavers, Jerrius JR Forest Hill 9.95m 32' 7.75" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
28 Samuels, Peterlee SR Palm Beach Gardens 9.85m 32' 3.75" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
29 Runner, David FR Jupiter 9.79m 32' 1.5" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
30 Dorvilier, Vincy JR Palm Beach Gardens 9.73m 31' 11.25" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
31 Hillard, Blake SR Palm Beach Lakes 9.53m 31' 3.25" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
32 Dorvil, Alzane JR Palm Beach Central 9.51m 31' 2.5" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
33 Smith, Logan SR Palm Beach Lakes 9.48m 31' 1.25" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
34 White, Shantavous FR Jupiter 9.42m 30' 11" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
35 Havican , Michael SR Forest Hill 9.41m 30' 10.5" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
36 Davis, Andrew SO Forest Hill 9.27m 30' 5" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
37 Bertrand, Bernstein SR Forest Hill 9.18m 30' 1.5" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
38 Dorvil, Alzane JR Forest Hill 9.14m 30' 0" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
39 Coleman, Myles SR Palm Beach Lakes 8.95m 29' 4.5" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
40 Quicksey, Justin SR Seminole Ridge 8.84m 29' 0" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
41 Hightower, Bryson FR Palm Beach Central 8.63m 28' 3.75" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
42 Datis, Hansley JR Palm Beach Gardens 8.52m 27' 11.5" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
43 Rush, William FR Jupiter 8.17m 26' 9.75" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
44 Smith, Kelvin FR Palm Beach Central 8.04m 26' 4.5" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
45 Thomas, Daniel JR Palm Beach Gardens 7.54m 24' 9" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
46 Thompson, Antwone SO Palm Beach Central 6.66m 21' 10.25" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
47 Nelson, Gregory SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.91m 19' 4.75" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
48 Moore, Chris SR Forest Hill 3.95m 12' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 4A   10.03m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Calix, Selena JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.01m 39' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
2 Butler, Kiori JR Seminole Ridge 11.80m 38' 8.75" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
3 Campbell, Thierry SR Dwyer 11.24m 36' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
4 Cesar, Nyssa SO Seminole Ridge 9.69m 31' 9.5" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
5 Jeanniton, Briana SO Palm Beach Central 9.58m 31' 5.25" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
6 Heard, Tracy SO Jupiter 9.20m 30' 2.25" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
6 Senneus, Esperancia SR Wellington 9.20m 30' 2.25" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
8 Wilson, Madison JR Palm Beach Gardens 8.91m 29' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
9 Zwirner, Skye FR Palm Beach Central 8.87m 29' 1.25" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
10 mitchell, jenia SO Royal Palm Beach 8.80m 28' 10.5" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
11 Hernandez , Gabriella SR Jupiter 8.56m 28' 1" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12 Nembard, Sydney JR Wellington 8.54m 28' 0.25" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
13 Gabaud, Jahdae SO Dwyer 8.52m 27' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
14 Paul, Janise SR Palm Beach Lakes 8.16m 26' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
15 Edwards , Reanna FR Dwyer 8.05m 26' 5" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
16 Paul, Cyniah SR Palm Beach Lakes 7.86m 25' 9.5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
17 Speed, Lamariyah FR Dwyer 7.63m 25' 0.5" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
18 Jean-Baptiste, Jeanarah SO Palm Beach Central 7.52m 24' 8.25" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
19 Anderson, Alexis SR Wellington 7.40m 24' 3.5" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
20 Morel , Isabel SO Forest Hill 7.39m 24' 3" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
21 Chapdelaine, Isabella FR Forest Hill 7.37m 24' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
22 Augustin, Abigail SR Seminole Ridge 7.00m 22' 11.75" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
23 Day, Aleezay SO Palm Beach Lakes 6.95m 22' 9.75" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
24 Mesadieu, Eljia FR Dwyer 6.91m 22' 8" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
25 Rowe, Skyla SR Dwyer 6.83m 22' 5" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
26 Ronelus, Tatiana SO Forest Hill 6.76m 22' 2.25" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
27 Banks, Zora SO Dwyer 6.57m 21' 6.75" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
28 Milord, Julian FR Palm Beach Central 6.52m 21' 4.75" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
29 Gedeon, Frantaina JR Palm Beach Lakes 6.08m 19' 11.5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
30 Speed, Sanaa FR Dwyer 6.04m 19' 9.75" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
31 Allen , chelsea SO Palm Beach Gardens 5.94m 19' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
32 Guerra, Kaylee SO Forest Hill 5.93m 19' 5.5" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
33 Acuna, Yazmin FR Forest Hill 5.90m 19' 4.25" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
34 Barthelomew, Jade FR Wellington 5.26m 17' 3.25" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 4A   37.72m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gregoire, Caleb SR Seminole Ridge 43.83m 143' 9" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
2 Young, Timothy SR Dwyer 41.84m 137' 3" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
3 Smith, Logan SR Palm Beach Lakes 36.00m 118' 1" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
4 Hopkins, Jayden JR Dwyer 35.89m 117' 9" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
5 christian, T'jyon SR Royal Palm Beach 34.40m 112' 10" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
6 Etienne, Ty'Shawn JR Palm Beach Gardens 32.21m 105' 8" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
7 Kearney, Cole SO Dwyer 32.03m 105' 1" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
8 Keaton , Cyrus JR Forest Hill 31.22m 102' 5" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
9 Quicksey, Justin SR Seminole Ridge 29.93m 98' 2" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
10 Ewen, Washington JR Palm Beach Lakes 29.57m 97' 0" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
11 Collins, Justin SR Jupiter 29.49m 96' 9" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
12 Hillard, Blake SR Palm Beach Lakes 28.87m 94' 9" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
13 Coleman, Myles SR Palm Beach Lakes 28.49m 93' 6" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
14 washington, chester JR Royal Palm Beach 28.41m 93' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
15 Lane, Robert SR Dwyer 27.67m 90' 9" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
16 Lane, Earl JR Dwyer 27.52m 90' 3" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
17 Francis, Terrance SO Dwyer 27.10m 88' 11" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
18 Gerst, Ethan FR Jupiter 26.61m 87' 4" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
19 Wolski, Ian JR Jupiter 26.00m 85' 4" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
20 Davis, Luke SR Seminole Ridge 25.53m 83' 9" Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
21 St. Rosier, Javaughn JR Palm Beach Gardens 25.43m 83' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
22 Young, Alondre JR Palm Beach Gardens 24.92m 81' 9" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23 Estime, Miche SO Forest Hill 24.87m 81' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
24 Hightower, Bryson FR Palm Beach Central 24.49m 80' 4" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
25 Vertus, Wesley SR Palm Beach Central 24.47m 80' 3" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
26 Roman, Anthony SO Palm Beach Central 23.81m 78' 1" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
27 White, Shantavous FR Jupiter 22.95m 75' 3" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
28 Runner, David FR Jupiter 22.88m 75' 1" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
29 Dorvil, Alzane JR Forest Hill 22.40m 73' 6" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
30 Howard, Raymond FR Dwyer 22.01m 72' 2" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
31 Chavers, Jerrius JR Forest Hill 21.09m 69' 2" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
32 Dorvilier, Vincy JR Palm Beach Gardens 20.46m 67' 1" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
33 Gale, Jordan FR Dwyer 20.26m 66' 6" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
34 Arrigo, John JR Wellington 20.18m 66' 2" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
35 Rush, William FR Jupiter 20.13m 66' 0" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
36 Johnson, James SR Palm Beach Gardens 20.02m 65' 8" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
37 Dorvil, Alzane JR Palm Beach Central 19.96m 65' 6" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
38 Preisendorf, Ryan SR Jupiter 19.25m 63' 2" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
39 Havican , Michael SR Forest Hill 18.39m 60' 4" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
40 Davis, Andrew SO Forest Hill 16.94m 55' 7" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
41 Bertrand, Bernstein SR Forest Hill 16.63m 54' 7" Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
42 Datis, Hansley JR Palm Beach Gardens 15.46m 50' 9" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
43 Samuels, Peterlee SR Palm Beach Gardens 15.17m 49' 9" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
44 Nelson, Gregory SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.79m 22' 3" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 4A   29.36m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Kiori JR Seminole Ridge 30.06m 98' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Paul, Janise SR Palm Beach Lakes 28.84m 94' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Zwirner, Skye FR Palm Beach Central 26.89m 88' 3" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
4 Senneus, Esperancia SR Wellington 25.74m 84' 5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Campbell, Thierry SR Dwyer 25.00m 82' 0" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
6 Calix, Selena JR Palm Beach Gardens 24.64m 80' 10" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
7 Cesar, Nyssa SO Seminole Ridge 24.10m 79' 1" Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
8 Paul, Cyniah SR Palm Beach Lakes 23.46m 77' 0" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
9 Hernandez , Gabriella SR Jupiter 22.98m 75' 5" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
10 Nembard, Sydney JR Wellington 22.84m 74' 11" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
11 Mesadieu, Eljia FR Dwyer 22.26m 73' 0" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
12 Carter, Jonmereia SO Dwyer 21.83m 71' 7" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
13 Reece-Sterling, Naiyela JR Seminole Ridge 21.30m 69' 10" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
14 Edwards , Reanna FR Dwyer 21.12m 69' 3" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
15 Day, Aleezay SO Palm Beach Lakes 19.87m 65' 2" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
16 Anderson, Alexis SR Wellington 19.73m 64' 9" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
17 Wilson, Madison JR Palm Beach Gardens 19.55m 64' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
18 Jean-Baptiste, Jeanarah SO Palm Beach Central 19.34m 63' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
19 mitchell, jenia SO Royal Palm Beach 19.26m 63' 2" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
20 Jeanniton, Briana SO Palm Beach Central 18.63m 61' 1" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
21 Gedeon, Frantaina JR Palm Beach Lakes 18.47m 60' 7" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
22 Mackey, Olivia JR Dwyer 18.03m 59' 2" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
23 Morel , Isabel SO Forest Hill 17.76m 58' 3" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
24 Ronelus, Tatiana SO Forest Hill 17.68m 58' 0" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
25 Clark, Makaila SO Dwyer 16.84m 55' 3" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
26 Collins, Caroline SO Jupiter 16.44m 53' 11" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
27 Arnett, Bryce FR Seminole Ridge 16.05m 52' 8" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
28 Guerra, Kaylee SO Forest Hill 15.43m 50' 7" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
29 Chapdelaine, Isabella FR Forest Hill 13.62m 44' 8" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
30 Allen , chelsea SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.98m 42' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
31 Banks, Jada SO Dwyer 11.92m 39' 1" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
32 Gabaud, Jahdae SO Dwyer 11.53m 37' 10" The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
33 Rowe, Skyla SR Dwyer 11.42m 37' 6" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 21, 2022
34 Augustin, Abigail SR Seminole Ridge 10.98m 36' 0" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
35 Banks, Zora SO Dwyer 10.88m 35' 8" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
36 Acuna, Yazmin FR Forest Hill 10.81m 35' 5" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 4A   40.86m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Timothy SR Palm Beach Central 47.79m 156' 9" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
2 Young, Timothy SR Dwyer 44.95m 147' 6" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
3 Liriano, Kevin JR Wellington 42.25m 138' 7" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
4 Collins, Justin SR Jupiter 41.21m 135' 2" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
5 Hopkins, Jayden JR Dwyer 36.80m 120' 9" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
6 Lane, Robert SR Dwyer 36.44m 119' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
7 washington, chester JR Royal Palm Beach 35.01m 114' 10" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
8 Lopez, Felix SR Seminole Ridge 34.70m 113' 10" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
9 Williamson, Demetrious JR Palm Beach Gardens 34.58m 113' 5" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Kerns, Michael SR Seminole Ridge 34.31m 112' 7" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
11 Davis, Luke SR Seminole Ridge 32.78m 107' 6" Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
12 Lane, Earl JR Dwyer 32.70m 107' 3" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
13 Robinette, Alejandro SO Jupiter 32.53m 106' 9" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
14 Gray, Hayden SR Seminole Ridge 31.42m 103' 1" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
15 Gale, Jordan FR Dwyer 31.10m 102' 0" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
16 Dirico, Thomas SO Jupiter 30.89m 101' 4" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
17 Ataides, Matthew SR Jupiter 29.26m 96' 0" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
18 Wolski, Ian JR Jupiter 27.43m 90' 0" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
19 Arrigo, John JR Wellington 25.60m 84' 0" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
20 Kinlock, Horatio JR Palm Beach Central 25.04m 82' 2" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
21 tolbert, de'juan SR Royal Palm Beach 22.22m 72' 11" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
22 Malcolm, Benjamin SO Dwyer 22.02m 72' 3" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
23 Roman, Anthony SO Palm Beach Central 21.85m 71' 8" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
24 Williamson, Devin SO Jupiter 20.99m 68' 10" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
25 Vertus, Wesley SR Palm Beach Central 20.34m 66' 9" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
26 Francis, Terrance SO Dwyer 20.05m 65' 9" NPB Conference Meet 2022 Mar 29, 2022
27 Moore, Chris SR Forest Hill 8.40m 27' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022

Javelin (Women)

FHSAA 4A   25.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Calix, Selena JR Palm Beach Gardens 40.40m 132' 6" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Thornton, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 33.28m 109' 2" FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
3 Heard, Tracy SO Jupiter 29.08m 95' 5" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
4 Butler, Kiori JR Seminole Ridge 27.24m 89' 4" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
5 Hirschberger, Savannah JR Dwyer 25.66m 84' 2" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
6 Zwirner, Skye FR Palm Beach Central 25.24m 82' 10" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
7 Nembard, Sydney JR Wellington 23.90m 78' 5" Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
8 Senneus, Esperancia SR Wellington 21.51m 70' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 20, 2022
9 Barthelomew, Jade FR Wellington 20.52m 67' 4" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
10 Mason, Sakhiia JR Dwyer 20.18m 66' 2" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
11 Anderson, Alexis SR Wellington 20.13m 66' 0" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
12 Jordan, Ava FR Dwyer 18.50m 60' 8" Dwyer Invitational Mar 2, 2022
13 Campbell, Thierry SR Dwyer 17.86m 58' 7" The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
14 Gutierrez-Gorfido, Kiana FR Dwyer 17.64m 57' 10" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 10, 2022
15 Dawson, Kallima JR Dwyer 16.49m 54' 1" Kings Acad Relay Festival Mar 24, 2022
16 Mackey, Olivia JR Dwyer 15.96m 52' 4" Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
17 Fallucca, Delaney FR Jupiter 15.85m 52' 0" Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
18 Collins, Caroline SO Jupiter 15.81m 51' 10" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
19 Oge-Cannon, Giselle JR Palm Beach Central 15.78m 51' 9" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
20 Edwards , Reanna FR Dwyer 15.09m 49' 6" The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
21 Lewis, Naomi JR Wellington 14.32m 47' 0" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
22 Banks, Zora SO Dwyer 13.76m 45' 2" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
23 mitchell, jenia SO Royal Palm Beach 12.88m 42' 3" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
24 Banks, Jada SO Dwyer 12.65m 41' 6" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
25 Bagwandeen, Imani FR Wellington 12.40m 40' 8" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
26 Baxter, Jessie FR Jupiter 11.30m 37' 1" Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
27 Jeanniton, Briana SO Palm Beach Central 10.38m 34' 1" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
28 Jean-Baptiste, Jeanarah SO Palm Beach Central 8.59m 28' 2" Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022