FHSAA 3A District 9 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, Christopher JR Boca Ciega 11.04 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Randall, Deondre Largo 11.10 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Jackson, Terrence FR Countryside 11.21 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Edwards, Khaishef SR Largo 11.29 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Lopez, Leroy JR Countryside 11.46 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Holmes, Troy JR Largo 11.49 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Battles, Julius Clearwater 11.55 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Jeter, Marquvion Clearwater 11.58 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.1
9 Breaziel, Joshua JR Seminole 11.60 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Bradley, Latrez SR Clearwater 11.62 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.4
11 Olds, Gabriel JR Countryside 11.67 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Thomas, Jerell JR Countryside 11.74 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Triplett, Eric FR Largo 11.76 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Brinkley, Austin SR Seminole 11.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Johnson, Kuylen SR Boca Ciega 11.85 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Scales, Brian JR St. Petersburg 11.96 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Dobson, Franklin JR St. Petersburg 11.97 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Correa-Hagen, Jacob SO St. Petersburg 11.99 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Poole, Savion SO Pinellas Park 12.05 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Kier, Cam JR Pinellas Park 12.07 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Cresswell, Lucas JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.09 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
22 James Jr, Mario SO St. Petersburg 12.10 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Inmon, Vondale JR Boca Ciega 12.13 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Howard, Trevion SR Boca Ciega 12.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
25 Sabo, Caleb FR St. Petersburg 12.19 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
26 Kincade, Datarian SO St. Petersburg 12.20 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Shutt, Skyler JR Largo 12.27 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Allen, Kalomo SO Boca Ciega 12.31 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Jones, Julius FR Largo 12.31 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Irwin, Micheal SR Osceola (Seminole) 12.34 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Hall, Andre FR Boca Ciega 12.48 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Dann, Parker FR St. Petersburg 12.50 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Khammanivong, Kaden JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.50 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Newsome, Malik SR Seminole 12.51 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
35 Anderson, Eric JR Countryside 12.52 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.2
36 Scales, Brion JR St. Petersburg 12.54 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
37 Legrand, Sebastiane Dixie Hollins 12.58 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Laube, Braedyn SO Countryside 12.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.0
39 Compere, Ander SO Countryside 12.69 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.2
40 Moeller, Clayton SR Dixie Hollins 12.73 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
41 Washington , Pedric FR Seminole 12.75 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
42 San Antonio, Shawn SO Countryside 12.79 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.2
43 Kittrell, Kyle SR Seminole 12.81 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
44 Trimble, Trey JR Seminole 12.85 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
45 Thomas, Austin SO Northeast (SP) 12.89 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
46 Moreland, Braion JR Pinellas Park 12.90 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
47 Bender, Sean SO Osceola (Seminole) 12.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
47 Spencer, Nicholas JR Northeast (SP) 12.92 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
49 Durr, Ky'sean SR Pinellas Park 13.01 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
50 Nero, Nicholas SO Northeast (SP) 13.07 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
51 Purcell, Bailey SR Seminole 13.13 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.1
52 Jennings, Tyler SO Osceola (Seminole) 13.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
53 Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah SR Dixie Hollins 13.39 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
54 Degoutte, Romario SO Northeast (SP) 13.41 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
55 Morillo, Steven FR Seminole 13.47 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.0
56 Le, Louis FR Northeast (SP) 13.57 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
56 Wood, Kaleb FR Northeast (SP) 13.57 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
58 Reichgelt, Zef SO Largo 13.63 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
59 McDaniel, Chris SO Largo 13.71 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 Medlin, Jayden FR Osceola (Seminole) 13.74 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
61 Bobb, Jake SR Osceola (Seminole) 13.89 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.2
62 Jean-Baptiste, Shayne FR St. Petersburg 14.29 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
63 Payne, Dai'mante FR Northeast (SP) 14.58 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
64 Wood, Parker SO Osceola (Seminole) 14.80 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Alex, Gonzalez FR Countryside 12.93 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Marion, Ciera SO Osceola (Seminole) 12.95 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Entzion, Neveah FR Clearwater 13.15 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.4
3 Jackasal, Manisha JR Seminole 13.15 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 13.20 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Brown, Nyah JR Largo 13.23 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Graham, Andreana JR Pinellas Park 13.35 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Emery, Mckenzie JR Largo 13.36 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Scott, Jontasia Largo 13.45 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Butler, Taylor SO Pinellas Park 13.53 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Williams, Aaliyah Dixie Hollins 13.65 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Waaland, Angeleena FR Osceola (Seminole) 13.71 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Grey, Mckenzie FR St. Petersburg 13.72 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Kent, Jessica JR St. Petersburg 13.75 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Woods, Shatori SR Boca Ciega 13.76 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 O'Neal, Trinity JR Boca Ciega 13.82 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Brown, Leah Largo 13.83 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.9
18 Evans, Marquavia SO Northeast (SP) 14.14 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Hopkins, Caley FR Largo 14.16 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Stone, Myuana JR Northeast (SP) 14.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Adams, Liberty SO Osceola (Seminole) 14.19 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Jackson, Layla SO Northeast (SP) 14.25 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Myers, Jane FR Osceola (Seminole) 14.30 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Howes, Jocilynn Largo 14.33 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.9
25 Green, Ahjah SO Boca Ciega 14.39 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 Kier, Zariah Largo 14.45 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Pope, Janae FR Seminole 14.48 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Albritton, Aria FR St. Petersburg 14.59 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Armstead, Rachel SO Osceola (Seminole) 14.59 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
30 Everson, Katherine SO Seminole 14.67 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Early, Kalia FR St. Petersburg 14.76 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Gilbert, Sequoia SO Pinellas Park 14.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Ahenhora-Bediako, Aliece Dixie Hollins 14.82 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Brown, Ziona FR Northeast (SP) 14.82 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 Allen, Imani SR Boca Ciega 14.88 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Jones, Janiyah Largo 14.89 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
37 Chambers, Alayna FR Countryside 14.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Sublett, Sarah FR St. Petersburg 15.01 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Vaugh, Lanyah FR Largo 15.19 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
40 Karazoun, Yasmin SO Osceola (Seminole) 15.20 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
41 Clark, Shakenya JR Largo 15.22 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
42 Lewis, Nadia JR Osceola (Seminole) 15.23 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
43 Mondello, Peyton JR Seminole 15.26 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
44 Boese, Elizabeth FR Dixie Hollins 15.31 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
45 Crandall, Delaney FR Clearwater 15.32 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
46 Epperson, Tori SO Osceola (Seminole) 15.34 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
47 Worthy, Brooklyn SO Pinellas Park 15.41 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
48 Luescher, Franziska JR Clearwater 15.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.4
49 Hardin, Aanaiya JR Northeast (SP) 15.61 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
50 Ashley, Danielle FR St. Petersburg 15.73 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Atsavinh, Lauren FR St. Petersburg 16.07 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
52 Kline, Isabela SO Seminole 16.22 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.4
53 Canete, Marianne JR Countryside 16.46 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
54 Cruz, Jennifer JR Northeast (SP) 16.50 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
55 McKelvy, Emma JR Clearwater 16.98 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
56 Moore, Janelle JR Northeast (SP) 17.10 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
57 Reding, Julia JR Clearwater 17.11 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.2
58 Fremmer, Dana FR Countryside 17.12 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
59 Thibodeau, Cora SO Seminole 17.57 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.6
60 Nelson, Savannah FR St. Petersburg 17.67 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
61 Humphrey, Emily JR Northeast (SP) 17.70 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
62 Kreger, Kathryn SO Northeast (SP) 17.81 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, Christopher JR Boca Ciega 22.24 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Ware, Donquan SR Boca Ciega 22.39 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Randall, Deondre Largo 22.65 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Holmes, Troy JR Largo 23.29 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 James Jr, Mario SO St. Petersburg 23.30 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
6 Dobson, Franklin JR St. Petersburg 23.41 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Lopez, Leroy JR Countryside 23.44 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Battles, Julius Clearwater 23.68 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Shutt, Skyler JR Largo 23.70 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
10 Garcia, Leo SR Countryside 23.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Cann, Chendrick SR Clearwater 23.87 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Pouliot, Nate JR Pinellas Park 24.22 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Jones, Julius FR Largo 24.40 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Watford, Eugene SR Largo 24.40 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
15 Skinner, Carson SR Countryside 24.48 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Correa-Hagen, Jacob SO St. Petersburg 24.60 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Howard, Trevion SR Boca Ciega 24.62 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Mayak, Jacob FR St. Petersburg 24.80 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
18 Perez, Jeremy SR Northeast (SP) 24.80 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon SR Countryside 24.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
21 Davis, Omarius FR Seminole 24.98 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Bell, Antwon FR Largo 25.12 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Cresswell, Lucas JR Osceola (Seminole) 25.18 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Khammanivong, Kaden JR Osceola (Seminole) 25.20 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
25 Dann, Parker FR St. Petersburg 25.30 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
26 Irwin, Micheal SR Osceola (Seminole) 25.55 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Poole, Savion SO Pinellas Park 25.59 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Jepsen-Lee, Keygon SO St. Petersburg 25.60 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Legrand, Sebastiane Dixie Hollins 25.80 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
30 Oliver, Luke JR Boca Ciega 25.84 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Espada, Deniel Clearwater 26.08 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.7
32 Snow, Jacob SR Clearwater 26.42 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.1
33 Moreland, Braion JR Pinellas Park 26.48 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
34 Bobb, Jake SR Osceola (Seminole) 26.56 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Thomas, Austin SO Northeast (SP) 26.56 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
36 Nero, Nicholas SO Northeast (SP) 26.84 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Kittrell, Kyle SR Seminole 26.88 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
38 Bender, Sean SO Osceola (Seminole) 26.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Langmyer, Logan JR Northeast (SP) 27.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Kier, Zamarie FR Largo 27.22 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Draper, Donovan SO Seminole 27.29 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
42 Pozo, Marcelino SR Osceola (Seminole) 27.40 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
43 Moeller, Clayton SR Dixie Hollins 27.42 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
44 Warrington, Crispin JR Seminole 27.68 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
45 Fabac, Ethan JR Seminole 27.71 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
46 Durr, Ky'sean SR Pinellas Park 27.80 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
46 Slater-White, Brogan FR St. Petersburg 27.80 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
48 Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah SR Dixie Hollins 27.96 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
49 Degoutte, Romario SO Northeast (SP) 28.38 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
50 Jennings, Tyler SO Osceola (Seminole) 28.41 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
51 Le, Louis FR Northeast (SP) 28.57 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
52 Wood, Kaleb FR Northeast (SP) 29.28 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
53 Medlin, Jayden FR Osceola (Seminole) 29.54 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -4.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Marion, Ciera SO Osceola (Seminole) 27.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 27.15 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Kreger, Kathryn SO Northeast (SP) 27.34 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Mitchell, Niyah SO Boca Ciega 27.44 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Entzion, Neveah FR Clearwater 27.47 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
6 Early, Kimora SR St. Petersburg 27.49 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Alex, Gonzalez FR Countryside 27.56 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Scott, Jontasia Largo 27.62 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Grey, Mckenzie FR St. Petersburg 27.70 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
10 Waaland, Angeleena FR Osceola (Seminole) 27.86 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Graham, Andreana JR Pinellas Park 27.94 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Symonette, Athena JR St. Petersburg 27.97 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Jackasal, Manisha JR Seminole 28.01 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 O'Neal, Trinity JR Boca Ciega 28.38 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Butler, Taylor SO Pinellas Park 28.46 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Jones, J'adore SO Countryside 28.52 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Connolly, Jaycee SR Osceola (Seminole) 28.76 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
18 Maxewell, Haley SO Largo 28.87 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
19 Brown, Imani JR Boca Ciega 29.09 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Williams, Aaliyah Dixie Hollins 29.46 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Smith, Tannia SR Northeast (SP) 29.61 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
22 Hopkins, Caley FR Largo 29.64 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Winder, Abigail SO Largo 29.84 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Adams, Liberty SO Osceola (Seminole) 29.93 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Jerauld, Lily SO Seminole 30.35 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Armstead, Rachel SO Osceola (Seminole) 30.66 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Myers, Jane FR Osceola (Seminole) 30.68 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
28 Kier, Zariah Largo 30.82 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
29 Evans, Marquavia SO Northeast (SP) 30.85 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Stone, Myuana JR Northeast (SP) 31.05 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
31 Randall, Marissa SO Osceola (Seminole) 31.35 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
32 Ahenhora-Bediako, Aliece Dixie Hollins 31.42 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Winder, Laya SO Largo 31.45 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
34 Chambers, Alayna FR Countryside 31.57 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Spoor, Jessie SO Osceola (Seminole) 31.62 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.1
36 York, Jillian FR Largo 31.66 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
37 Hansen, Grace SR Osceola (Seminole) 31.77 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
38 Albritton, Aria FR St. Petersburg 31.93 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
39 Middleton, Breniah FR Pinellas Park 31.96 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
40 Parker, Ashley FR Osceola (Seminole) 31.98 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
41 Gilbert, Sequoia SO Pinellas Park 32.07 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
42 Mondello, Peyton JR Seminole 32.20 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
43 Coleman, Amanda JR Countryside 32.22 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
44 Howes, Jocilynn Largo 32.30 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Acebo, Nadasha SO St. Petersburg 32.32 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
46 Clemons, Kaylen FR Dixie Hollins 32.42 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
47 Hegarovic, Lana SO St. Petersburg 32.50 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
48 Luescher, Franziska JR Clearwater 32.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.4
49 Galloway, Taleah SO Largo 32.58 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
50 Vaugh, Lanyah FR Largo 32.66 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Noser, Sydney SR Seminole 32.68 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
52 Crandall, Delaney FR Clearwater 32.69 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
53 Menth, Skylar FR Largo 32.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
54 Marc, Myriam SR St. Petersburg 32.94 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
55 Bianchi, Bilu FR Clearwater 32.96 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
56 Hardin, Aanaiya JR Northeast (SP) 33.06 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
57 Chong, Alisha JR Dixie Hollins 33.21 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
58 Ashley, Danielle FR St. Petersburg 33.37 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
59 Kline, Isabela SO Seminole 33.61 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 McIntosh, Alexis FR Pinellas Park 33.66 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
61 Worthy, Brooklyn SO Pinellas Park 33.72 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
62 Smith, Grace FR Osceola (Seminole) 33.95 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.6
63 Rardin, Samantha SO Northeast (SP) 34.17 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
64 Moore, Janelle JR Northeast (SP) 34.33 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
65 Nelson, Savannah FR St. Petersburg 34.40 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
66 Miller, Autumn JR Osceola (Seminole) 34.59 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
67 Cruz, Jennifer JR Northeast (SP) 35.04 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
68 Sublett, Sarah FR St. Petersburg 35.15 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
69 Humphrey, Emily JR Northeast (SP) 35.37 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Morris, Jaliyah FR Largo 35.39 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
71 McKelvy, Emma JR Clearwater 35.76 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
72 Reding, Julia JR Clearwater 36.14 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.4
73 Paongo, Kaya SO Largo 36.35 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.7
74 Thibodeau, Cora SO Seminole 36.57 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
75 Brown, Aislinn SO St. Petersburg 38.13 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ware, Donquan SR Boca Ciega 51.29 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Williams, Mitheron SR Boca Ciega 52.46 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Lawes, Richardo JR Boca Ciega 52.61 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Hinton, Jervon SO St. Petersburg 52.78 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Mayak, Jacob FR St. Petersburg 53.12 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
6 Weaver, Mason Largo 53.78 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Rodriguez, Garrett FR Countryside 54.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Rudd, Devon FR Largo 54.24 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Newsome, Malik SR Seminole 54.31 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Griffin, Jaden SO Countryside 54.38 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Stanley, David FR Countryside 54.71 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
12 Pouliot, Nate JR Pinellas Park 54.97 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Watford, Eugene SR Largo 55.21 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
14 Randall, Deondre Largo 55.22 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
15 Holmes, Troy JR Largo 55.94 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Cresswell, Lucas JR Osceola (Seminole) 56.14 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Major, Tafari SO St. Petersburg 56.38 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Garcia, Leo SR Countryside 56.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
19 Ewert, Blake JR St. Petersburg 56.79 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 McCloud, Malachi FR Boca Ciega 56.87 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Perez, Jeremy SR Northeast (SP) 57.10 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Lim, Ty JR Largo 57.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Snow, Jacob SR Clearwater 57.59 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Irwin, Micheal SR Osceola (Seminole) 58.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon SR Countryside 58.05 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
26 Mariani, Paul SR Pinellas Park 58.08 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Espada, Deniel Clearwater 58.91 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
28 Bauer Jr., John JR Pinellas Park 58.97 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
29 Bender, Sean SO Osceola (Seminole) 59.51 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
30 Britt, Torrean JR Seminole 59.68 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
31 Ogunleye, Oluwadamilare SR Clearwater 1:00.04 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
32 Kincade, Datarian SO St. Petersburg 1:00.19 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Bobb, Jake SR Osceola (Seminole) 1:00.24 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
34 Langmyer, Logan JR Northeast (SP) 1:00.48 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 Bell, Antwon FR Largo 1:00.55 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
36 Medlin, Jayden FR Osceola (Seminole) 1:00.90 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Essa, Mohammed JR St. Petersburg 1:01.38 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
38 Luangsouphom, Kaden FR St. Petersburg 1:01.99 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Schueler, Jayden Clearwater 1:02.16 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
40 Elia, Frederick JR Northeast (SP) 1:02.82 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
41 Gautreaux, David JR Boca Ciega 1:02.98 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
42 Pozo, Marcelino SR Osceola (Seminole) 1:03.12 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
43 Nero, Nicholas SO Northeast (SP) 1:03.56 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
44 Cuccorillo, Christian SO Pinellas Park 1:04.01 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
45 Wood, Parker SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:06.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
46 Jennings, Tyler SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:07.27 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
47 Maphet, Aedan SO Largo 1:08.41 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
48 Nguyen, Ty SO St. Petersburg 1:09.59 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
49 Ketavong, Phonsavanh FR Northeast (SP) 1:15.32 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
50 Bhagwandin, Christian FR Seminole 1:28.54 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Niyah SO Boca Ciega 1:02.58 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Symonette, Athena JR St. Petersburg 1:02.65 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
3 Marshall, Madison SR Boca Ciega 1:03.44 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Maxewell, Haley SO Largo 1:03.96 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Early, Kimora SR St. Petersburg 1:04.01 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
6 Abrahams, Ava SO St. Petersburg 1:04.53 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Johnston, Sofia FR Seminole 1:05.27 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Marion, Ciera SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:05.42 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Graham, Andreana JR Pinellas Park 1:05.78 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Scott, Jontasia Largo 1:05.86 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
11 Myrick, Makenna JR St. Petersburg 1:06.08 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Barrucci-Parlin, Madison SO Seminole 1:06.25 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 1:06.42 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Turner, Alexa SR Countryside 1:06.97 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Hopkins, Caley FR Largo 1:07.88 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Spoor, Jessie SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:08.07 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Winder, Abigail SO Largo 1:08.70 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Smith, Tannia SR Northeast (SP) 1:08.93 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
19 Bradford, Deayzia JR Boca Ciega 1:10.11 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 White, Sarah SR Clearwater 1:10.46 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Howes, Jocilynn Largo 1:10.55 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Randall, Marissa SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:10.74 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Smith, Hailey JR Seminole 1:11.16 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Jones, Janiyah Largo 1:11.36 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Benjamin, Indya SO Clearwater 1:11.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Brown, Laci FR Boca Ciega 1:11.82 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Winder, Laya SO Largo 1:11.83 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 York, Jillian FR Largo 1:12.14 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
29 Millan, Gabriela FR Largo 1:13.64 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Fischette, Sydney JR St. Petersburg 1:14.39 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Acebo, Nadasha SO St. Petersburg 1:14.68 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Rodriquez, Adreana FR Countryside 1:14.74 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
33 Bianchi, Bilu FR Clearwater 1:14.96 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Doane, Star SO Countryside 1:15.94 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Smith, Grace FR Osceola (Seminole) 1:16.61 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
36 Miller, Autumn JR Osceola (Seminole) 1:16.90 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Willman, Keira SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:17.06 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Parker, Ashley FR Osceola (Seminole) 1:17.29 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Karazoun, Yasmin SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:17.81 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
40 Hegarovic, Lana SO St. Petersburg 1:17.82 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Ahmed, Ahmira SO Countryside 1:17.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
42 Ahenhora-Bediako, Aliece Dixie Hollins 1:18.08 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
43 Eckman, Annabella FR Dixie Hollins 1:18.29 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
44 Worthy, Brooklyn SO Pinellas Park 1:18.56 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
45 Webb, Morgan FR Osceola (Seminole) 1:19.86 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
46 Janetos, Mckayla JR Seminole 1:20.47 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
47 Noser, Sydney SR Seminole 1:21.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
48 Galloway, Taleah SO Largo 1:21.28 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
49 Epperson, Tori SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:21.80 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
50 Speranza, Gabrielle FR Clearwater 1:22.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
51 Menth, Skylar FR Largo 1:22.98 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
52 Rardin, Samantha SO Northeast (SP) 1:24.64 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
53 Hargrave, Kyla JR Countryside 1:25.02 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
54 Yester, Camila FR Northeast (SP) 1:29.96 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foreman, Jordan SR Northeast (SP) 1:57.37 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Monforte, Hector SR St. Petersburg 2:05.38 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Stone, William SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:06.57 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
4 Jensen, David SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:10.32 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
5 Gordon, Javarious Largo 2:11.34 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Tenore, Frank SO St. Petersburg 2:11.96 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
7 Mesen, Simon SR St. Petersburg 2:13.79 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
8 Krieger, Kameron JR Boca Ciega 2:14.82 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Zemetskus, Dylan SR Boca Ciega 2:14.98 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Rubaii, Aaron SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:15.18 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Bailey, Dylan FR Northeast (SP) 2:15.20 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
12 Gregory, Logan SO Countryside 2:15.97 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 DosAnjos, Matues JR Largo 2:16.45 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Cole, Ryan SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:17.20 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Whittington, Thomas SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:17.29 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Jackiewicz, Tyler JR Northeast (SP) 2:17.44 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Staveley, Alexander JR Largo 2:18.19 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 McManus, Ian SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:18.75 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Thompson, Corinthian SR Boca Ciega 2:19.02 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Elia, Frederick JR Northeast (SP) 2:19.11 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Wilson, Kendrick FR St. Petersburg 2:19.30 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Wynne, Thomas JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:19.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Laue, Ethan FR Seminole 2:21.02 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 Hunsinger, Nason SO Northeast (SP) 2:21.47 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
25 Cataldo, Shane SO Seminole 2:21.94 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
26 Guinther, Troy FR Countryside 2:22.16 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
27 Tobias, Carlos JR Largo 2:22.72 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Mahoney, Brendan Clearwater 2:22.76 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
29 Cappelli, Patrick SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:22.79 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
30 Tait, Zion SR Countryside 2:23.12 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
31 Collins, Richard FR Northeast (SP) 2:23.18 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
32 Yacobi, Jonathan JR Largo 2:23.34 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
33 Rusiecki, Daniel JR Boca Ciega 2:23.57 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Irby, Jay SO St. Petersburg 2:24.17 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Johnson, Kuylen SR Boca Ciega 2:24.39 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
36 Ward, John SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:26.13 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
37 Trujilio, Isaac Largo 2:27.18 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Brettner, David SR Pinellas Park 2:27.32 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Bradley, Jackson FR Seminole 2:28.03 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
40 DeLong, Dominic FR Countryside 2:28.74 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
41 Timberlake, Samuel SR Seminole 2:28.87 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
42 Laperriere, Keenan FR Seminole 2:30.13 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
43 Elia, Thomas FR Northeast (SP) 2:32.28 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
44 Arcusa, Carlos SO Largo 2:35.18 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Keleske, Timothy Clearwater 2:36.30 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
46 Roman, Jaiden SO Pinellas Park 2:36.78 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
47 Dufresne, Shayne SR Pinellas Park 2:38.79 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
48 Cicernos, Simon FR Pinellas Park 2:41.23 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
49 Patag, Jacob SO Largo 2:43.80 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
50 Steely, Aiden SR Clearwater 2:46.06 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
51 Colon, Joshua JR Pinellas Park 2:47.53 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
52 Fasce, Christian SO Boca Ciega 2:48.11 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
53 Witchard, DaMarco FR Dixie Hollins 2:49.13 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
54 Ketavong, Phonsavanh FR Northeast (SP) 2:50.85 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
55 Davis, Colin FR Largo 2:51.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
56 Inglima, Connor SO Largo 2:52.43 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
57 Rios, Vincent JR Clearwater 3:02.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Taylor SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:16.96 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
2 Ballestero, Andrea SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:25.61 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Hillman, Delaney JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:26.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Ingalls, Layla SR Northeast (SP) 2:34.15 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Newsom, Mia FR St. Petersburg 2:35.05 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
6 Abrahams, Ava SO St. Petersburg 2:35.25 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Haywood, Angelina SO Seminole 2:36.64 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Myrick, Makenna JR St. Petersburg 2:37.08 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Brooke, Gregory SR Countryside 2:40.70 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Repka, Katherine SO Seminole 2:40.88 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Eagan, Ashley SO St. Petersburg 2:42.41 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Vo, Amy SR St. Petersburg 2:43.78 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 York, Jillian FR Largo 2:45.54 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Hudson, Iona SO Boca Ciega 2:45.82 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Pemberton, Kelsey SR Seminole 2:46.45 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Hornbeck, Ashley JR Northeast (SP) 2:47.02 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Davis, Hannah JR St. Petersburg 2:47.55 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
18 Downey, Kennedy FR Osceola (Seminole) 2:47.88 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Ralph, Abigail FR Seminole 2:48.90 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Brierley, Victoria JR Countryside 2:48.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
21 Hamer, Jeanne Largo 2:52.48 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Tripp, Julia FR Osceola (Seminole) 2:52.87 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
23 Rodriquez, Adreana FR Countryside 2:53.33 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Leitner, Helena SO Northeast (SP) 2:54.43 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Woodward, Aubrie SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:54.71 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
26 Joyner, Erin JR Seminole 2:55.06 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Smith, Sadie Largo 2:55.18 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Vaughn, Skyler JR Seminole 2:55.85 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Fornshell, Lauren SO Clearwater 2:55.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
30 Cannon, Lily JR St. Petersburg 2:56.47 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Stapleton, Adriana FR Boca Ciega 2:58.21 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Bianchi, Bilu FR Clearwater 2:59.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Shackelford, Kori SO Clearwater 3:00.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
34 Winder, Laya SO Largo 3:02.67 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Fornshell, Courtney SR Clearwater 3:06.66 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
36 Tellez, Daniella SR Countryside 3:07.90 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
37 Rowe, Shailey FR Dixie Hollins 3:10.48 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
38 Coclio, Kayli SO Countryside 3:13.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
39 Diebert, Emily FR Largo 3:13.64 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
40 Speranza, Gabrielle FR Clearwater 3:19.80 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
41 Escalon, Karen FR Largo 3:20.32 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
42 Snyder, Madison Largo 3:21.50 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Armstrong, Katherine FR Clearwater 3:23.19 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
44 Nguyen, Ngoc Mary FR Pinellas Park 3:23.50 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
45 Hegarovic, Lana SO St. Petersburg 3:25.29 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
46 Mares, Ashley SO Pinellas Park 3:26.83 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
47 Pettey, Grace FR Largo 3:30.08 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
48 Reding, Julia JR Clearwater 3:33.70 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
49 Salinas, Christina FR Dixie Hollins 3:42.39 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
50 Brown, Molly SO Largo 3:44.89 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
51 Murphy, Amaya SR Clearwater 3:45.37 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foreman, Jordan SR Northeast (SP) 4:32.59 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Stone, William SO Osceola (Seminole) 4:40.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Denkler, David Largo 4:41.31 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Monforte, Hector SR St. Petersburg 4:41.80 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Tenore, Frank SO St. Petersburg 4:44.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Bailey, Dylan FR Northeast (SP) 4:47.42 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Whittington, Thomas SR Osceola (Seminole) 4:58.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Laue, Ethan FR Seminole 4:58.62 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 McManus, Ian SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:00.33 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Ward, John SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:01.02 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Yacobi, Jonathan JR Largo 5:01.58 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Hunsinger, Nason SO Northeast (SP) 5:01.95 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Laue, Conor JR Seminole 5:02.63 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 D'Angio, Wes FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:02.88 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Cappelli, Patrick SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:03.45 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Wynne, Thomas JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:03.62 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Rubaii, Aaron SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:04.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Gordon, Javarious Largo 5:05.24 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Karuppiah, Ethan JR Countryside 5:06.31 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Guinther, Troy FR Countryside 5:09.81 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 DosAnjos, Matues JR Largo 5:12.39 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Fictum, Jeremiah FR Northeast (SP) 5:12.78 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Passaro, Erasmo JR St. Petersburg 5:15.49 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
24 Cisliek, Eric SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:15.54 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
25 Budo, Leonidha SR Boca Ciega 5:16.31 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 Farrell, Jayson JR Clearwater 5:16.51 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27 Hernandez-Trejo, Arturo Clearwater 5:16.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
28 Jensen, David SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:16.93 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Irby, Jay SO St. Petersburg 5:17.34 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
30 Cruz-Vega, Jonathan SR Northeast (SP) 5:17.69 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Cole, Ryan SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:19.01 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
32 Torris, Robert JR St. Petersburg 5:23.44 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
33 Hannan, Riley FR Northeast (SP) 5:23.53 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
34 Soto, Rylan JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:25.93 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Cataldo, Shane SO Seminole 5:26.66 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Byiringiro, Claude FR Northeast (SP) 5:27.22 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Escardo, Rodrigo SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:27.38 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Cottrell, Chris SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:28.41 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
39 Sourini, Joshua SO Countryside 5:29.41 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
40 Foote, Robert FR Dixie Hollins 5:32.24 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
41 Trujilio, Isaac Largo 5:32.28 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
42 Wachtler, Gabe SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:32.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
43 Wilson, Kendrick FR St. Petersburg 5:33.01 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
44 Laperriere, Keenan FR Seminole 5:34.43 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
45 Tobias, Carlos JR Largo 5:36.27 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
46 LaGrande, Chase SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:37.46 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
47 Timberlake, Samuel SR Seminole 5:37.85 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
48 Custic, Alan Clearwater 5:38.70 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
49 Brettner, David SR Pinellas Park 5:39.38 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
50 Kincade, Datarian SO St. Petersburg 5:40.27 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
51 Staveley, Alexander JR Largo 5:40.36 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
52 Ingram, Thomas SO Countryside 5:40.49 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
53 Mesen, Simon SR St. Petersburg 5:42.07 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
54 Bradley, Jackson FR Seminole 5:43.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
55 Canete, Joseph FR Countryside 5:44.34 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
56 DiAngelo, Jacob JR St. Petersburg 5:45.64 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
57 Ray, Wesley FR Seminole 5:47.59 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
58 Chau, Raymond JR Largo 5:47.91 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
59 DeLong, Dominic FR Countryside 5:47.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
60 Jacek, Kenneth SO Clearwater 5:48.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
61 Elia, Thomas FR Northeast (SP) 5:48.70 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
62 Dufresne, Shayne SR Pinellas Park 5:50.75 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
63 Ward, Joshua SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:53.62 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
64 Arcusa, Carlos SO Largo 5:53.77 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Jiang, Eric Largo 5:54.58 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
66 Kilroy, Angus FR Seminole 5:55.28 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Roman, Jaiden SO Pinellas Park 5:55.67 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
68 Lim, Adam SO Largo 5:55.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
69 Terry, Andrew FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:57.30 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
70 Bridgewater, Gavin SR Pinellas Park 5:57.45 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
71 Serrano, Maximus FR Countryside 6:01.06 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
72 Sullivan, Jackson JR St. Petersburg 6:01.29 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
73 Steely, Aiden SO Clearwater 6:02.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
74 Fahad, Al JR Boca Ciega 6:07.45 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
75 Bitler, Donald FR Seminole 6:09.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
76 Patag, Jacob SO Largo 6:15.49 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
77 Emberts, Isaiah SO Clearwater 6:16.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
78 Cox, Justin SO Pinellas Park 6:18.76 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
79 Colon, Joshua JR Pinellas Park 6:20.36 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
80 Davis, Colin FR Largo 6:20.76 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Mitchell, Lennis JR St. Petersburg 6:20.84 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
82 Inglima, Connor SO Largo 6:28.47 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
83 Essa, Mohammed JR St. Petersburg 6:31.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
84 Nguyen, Ty SO St. Petersburg 6:35.56 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
85 Moran, James JR Seminole 6:42.39 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
86 Ketavong, Phonsavanh FR Northeast (SP) 6:42.89 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
87 Eller, Sean SR Clearwater 6:44.79 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
88 Black, Brendan FR Seminole 6:46.34 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
89 Porter, Daniel SO Largo 6:52.51 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
90 Cassidy, Dylan SO Countryside 7:00.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
91 Mesen, Damien FR St. Petersburg 7:24.76 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Taylor SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:02.97 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Ballestero, Andrea SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:11.42 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Hillman, Delaney JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:40.29 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
4 Clements, Abigail FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:42.18 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Eagan, Ashley SO St. Petersburg 5:47.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Lopez, Lauren JR Clearwater 5:48.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
7 Downey, Kennedy FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:52.37 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Abrahams, Ava SO St. Petersburg 5:53.00 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Haywood, Angelina SO Seminole 5:55.49 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Davis, Hannah JR St. Petersburg 5:59.94 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Tripp, Julia FR Osceola (Seminole) 6:02.09 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Ingalls, Layla SR Northeast (SP) 6:05.80 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
13 Hall, Haley SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:07.44 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
14 Vo, Amy SR St. Petersburg 6:08.56 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
15 White, Sarah SR Clearwater 6:15.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Wyatt, Jade SR St. Petersburg 6:17.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Pineda, Mia Dixie Hollins 6:17.87 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Cannon, Lily JR St. Petersburg 6:21.21 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Repka, Katherine SO Seminole 6:21.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
20 Polinsky, Emma JR Boca Ciega 6:22.53 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Joyce, Victoria SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:25.67 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Joyner, Erin JR Seminole 6:28.16 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Hudson, Iona SO Boca Ciega 6:28.62 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Shackton, Samantha SO Countryside 6:37.41 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Hamer, Jeanne Largo 6:39.11 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
26 Vaughn, Skyler JR Seminole 6:54.71 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
27 Pasovic, Seila FR St. Petersburg 6:55.75 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
28 Trafton, Zoe Largo 6:58.84 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
29 Coclio, Kayli SO Countryside 7:08.43 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
30 Mares, Ashley SO Pinellas Park 7:11.30 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Tellez, Daniella SR Countryside 7:13.28 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Nelson, Savannah FR St. Petersburg 7:16.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Fornshell, Courtney SR Clearwater 7:18.27 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
34 Benjamin, Indya SO Clearwater 7:22.18 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
35 Armstrong, Katherine FR Clearwater 7:23.48 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
36 Kozlowski, Isabella SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:25.37 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
37 Speranza, Gabrielle FR Clearwater 7:25.71 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
38 Smith, Brianna SO Seminole 7:26.75 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Stanifer, Brooke SO Seminole 7:30.13 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
40 Pettey, Grace FR Largo 7:45.31 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Narcisi, Amelia FR Seminole 7:46.75 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
42 Williams, Mary FR St. Petersburg 7:48.29 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
43 Nguyen, Victoria SR Clearwater 7:48.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
44 Brown, Aislinn SO St. Petersburg 7:50.10 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Sipos, Courtney FR Osceola (Seminole) 7:57.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
46 Delic, Lea SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:59.82 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
47 Loschiavo, Ava FR Osceola (Seminole) 8:01.62 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
48 Karazoun, Amina SO Osceola (Seminole) 8:01.69 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
49 Santos, Jasmeen FR Largo 8:04.09 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
50 Fischette, Sydney JR St. Petersburg 8:22.44 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
51 Edens, Kaylie SO Osceola (Seminole) 8:24.47 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, William SO Osceola (Seminole) 9:54.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Denkler, David Largo 10:14.38 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Foreman, Jordan SR Northeast (SP) 10:22.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Bailey, Dylan FR Northeast (SP) 10:34.70 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Ward, John SR Osceola (Seminole) 10:39.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Olsen, Hunter JR Seminole 10:56.12 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 D'Angio, Wes FR Osceola (Seminole) 10:58.24 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Bloznalis, Julius JR Clearwater 10:59.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Laue, Conor JR Seminole 11:16.01 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Karuppiah, Ethan JR Countryside 11:17.21 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 McManus, Ian SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:25.83 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Passaro, Erasmo JR St. Petersburg 11:30.70 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Rubaii, Aaron SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:34.03 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Budo, Leonidha SR Boca Ciega 11:37.97 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Jensen, David SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:39.69 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16 Wynne, Thomas JR Osceola (Seminole) 11:40.10 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Sourini, Joshua SO Countryside 11:46.23 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Hernandez-Trejo, Arturo Clearwater 11:52.29 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 LaChapelle, Jackson SO St. Petersburg 11:56.81 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Cappelli, Patrick SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:59.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Tobias, Carlos JR Largo 12:01.60 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Trujilio, Isaac Largo 12:26.17 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Irby, Jay SO St. Petersburg 12:26.60 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Canete, Joseph FR Countryside 12:29.52 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Mesen, Simon SR St. Petersburg 12:49.59 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Guinther, Aaron SR Countryside 12:53.66 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
27 DiAngelo, Jacob JR St. Petersburg 12:54.64 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Jacek, Kenneth SO Clearwater 12:57.27 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
29 Eller, Sean SR Clearwater 13:01.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
30 Keleske, Timothy Clearwater 13:02.21 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
31 Lim, Ty JR Largo 13:11.52 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 George, Richard Dixie Hollins 13:16.46 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Chau, Raymond JR Largo 13:18.12 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
34 Dufresne, Shayne SR Pinellas Park 13:30.81 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Roman, Jaiden SO Pinellas Park 13:41.42 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Jiang, Eric Largo 13:50.91 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Patag, Jacob SO Largo 14:17.49 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
38 Fahad, Al JR Boca Ciega 14:44.94 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Gulyas, Christopher SO St. Petersburg 15:07.96 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Taylor SR Osceola (Seminole) 11:07.84 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
2 Ballestero, Andrea SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:26.09 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Lopez, Lauren JR Clearwater 12:27.60 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Hillman, Delaney JR Osceola (Seminole) 12:27.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Hall, Haley SO Osceola (Seminole) 13:13.60 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Downey, Kennedy FR Osceola (Seminole) 13:18.49 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Joyce, Victoria SO Osceola (Seminole) 13:19.29 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Bruce, Sophia FR Boca Ciega 13:25.33 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Davis, Hannah JR St. Petersburg 13:39.01 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Polinsky, Emma JR Boca Ciega 13:44.57 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Pineda, Mia Dixie Hollins 13:46.48 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Tripp, Julia FR Osceola (Seminole) 13:47.61 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Wyatt, Jade SR St. Petersburg 13:51.85 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 White, Sarah SR Clearwater 13:51.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
15 Cannon, Lily JR St. Petersburg 13:52.52 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Vo, Amy SR St. Petersburg 13:55.71 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Pemberton, Kelsey SR Seminole 14:24.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
18 Joyner, Erin JR Seminole 14:27.87 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
19 Trafton, Zoe Largo 14:38.85 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Fornshell, Lauren SO Clearwater 14:54.03 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
21 Shackton, Samantha SO Countryside 15:15.47 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
22 Pettey, Grace FR Largo 15:33.35 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Escalon, Karen FR Largo 16:39.08 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
24 Narcisi, Amelia FR Seminole 16:39.82 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Buidens, Yasmin JR Largo 17.44 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Daniels, Haley JR Largo 18.73 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
3 Hansen, Grace SR Osceola (Seminole) 19.53 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Millan, Gabriela FR Largo 19.55 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
5 Christie, Zaedee JR Seminole 20.30 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Smith, Grace FR Osceola (Seminole) 20.58 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Epperson, Tori SO Osceola (Seminole) 20.77 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Harrison, Carolyn JR Seminole 20.80 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Hansen, Grace SR Osceola (Seminole) 21.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Ashley, Danielle FR St. Petersburg 21.14 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Brown, Ziona FR Northeast (SP) 21.43 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Carr, Julia SO Seminole 21.67 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Jackson, Layla SO Northeast (SP) 21.70 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Parker, Ashley FR Osceola (Seminole) 21.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Atsavinh, Lauren FR St. Petersburg 22.18 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Newton, Riley SO Osceola (Seminole) 22.19 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.0
17 Chrik, Katelyn FR St. Petersburg 23.52 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Abusurd, Sara SO St. Petersburg 23.73 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Eric JR Countryside 43.78 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Bailey, Hunter SR Osceola (Seminole) 44.11 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
3 Collins, Dequicertis SR Boca Ciega 44.19 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Anderson, Shadrach SO St. Petersburg 44.78 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
5 Smith, Mason SR Countryside 45.01 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
6 Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon SR Countryside 45.12 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Blanding, Sean SR Osceola (Seminole) 45.42 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
8 Palma, Jude Clearwater 46.18 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Wimbush, Dominick SR Boca Ciega 46.30 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Brearley, Brandon JR Pinellas Park 46.45 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Reed, Conall JR Seminole 46.64 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Wilborn, Mare-On SR Boca Ciega 46.87 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Ly, William JR St. Petersburg 47.13 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Perez, Jeremy SR Northeast (SP) 47.18 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
15 Poinsette, Nathan SR Boca Ciega 47.84 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Kier, Zamarie FR Largo 48.38 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 San Antonio, Shawn SO Countryside 48.82 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Gilberti, Landen JR Osceola (Seminole) 48.85 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Thornton, Sean SO Seminole 49.14 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Spencer, Jacob SR Northeast (SP) 50.22 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Bauer Jr., John JR Pinellas Park 50.30 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Luangsouphom, Kaden FR St. Petersburg 50.62 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
23 Truong, Cody SO St. Petersburg 51.76 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
24 Music, Aldin JR Osceola (Seminole) 51.96 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
25 Warrington, Crispin JR Seminole 56.11 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
26 Gaines, Jordan JR Boca Ciega 57.02 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Nicole SR Countryside 50.34 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Waaland, Angeleena FR Osceola (Seminole) 50.82 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
3 Marshall, Madison SR Boca Ciega 51.92 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Reichle, Ava SO Osceola (Seminole) 53.21 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
5 Buidens, Yasmin JR Largo 54.78 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Dreger, Emelia FR Osceola (Seminole) 57.74 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
7 Harrison, Carolyn JR Seminole 58.03 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Daniels, Haley JR Largo 58.70 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Dauval, Riley SO Osceola (Seminole) 58.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Ashley, Danielle FR St. Petersburg 59.37 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
11 Boyan, Lindy JR Boca Ciega 59.86 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Copponi, Stevanie SR Boca Ciega 59.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Millan, Gabriela FR Largo 1:00.34 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Christie, Zaedee JR Seminole 1:01.47 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Miller, Autumn JR Osceola (Seminole) 1:03.51 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Ramey, Sarah SO Largo 1:04.39 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Parker, Ashley FR Osceola (Seminole) 1:11.02 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
18 Chrik, Katelyn FR St. Petersburg 1:14.13 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Eric JR Countryside 1.87m 6' 1.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
1 Carroll Newton, Jakare JR Boca Ciega 1.87m 6' 1.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Kurmay, Austin SO St. Petersburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
4 Cann, Chendrick SR Clearwater 1.77m 5' 9.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Johnson, Kuylen SR Boca Ciega 1.77m 5' 9.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Ali, Idris SR Boca Ciega 1.72m 5' 7.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Thomas, Jerell JR Countryside 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
8 Davis, Omarius FR Seminole 1.67m 5' 5.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Pouliot, Nate JR Pinellas Park 1.67m 5' 5.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Brinkley, Austin SR Seminole 1.65m 5' 5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Richardson, Jeremiah JR St. Petersburg 1.65m 5' 5" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Palma, Jude Clearwater 1.60m 5' 3" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Cisliek, Eric SO Osceola (Seminole) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
13 Copeland, Alfred SR St. Petersburg 1.57m 5' 1.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Ewing, Connor JR Largo 1.57m 5' 1.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Gulley, Donovan SR Seminole 1.57m 5' 1.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Wolfe, Conrad JR Osceola (Seminole) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Washington , Pedric FR Seminole 1.50m 4' 11" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Bobb, Jake SR Osceola (Seminole) 1.45m 4' 9" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
20 Guzzino, Luca SO Osceola (Seminole) 1.33m 4' 4.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
20 Music, Aldin JR Osceola (Seminole) 1.33m 4' 4.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Marc, Myriam SR St. Petersburg 1.48m 4' 10.25" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Lloyd, Brianna Dixie Hollins 1.47m 4' 9.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Head, Alexzandria SR Pinellas Park 1.42m 4' 7.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Mills, Mikell SO St. Petersburg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Bleechington, Olivia SO Countryside 1.37m 4' 6" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Gilbert, Sequoia SO Pinellas Park 1.37m 4' 6" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Hansen, Grace SR Osceola (Seminole) 1.37m 4' 6" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Williams, Nydreisha JR Dixie Hollins 1.37m 4' 6" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Carr, Julia SO Seminole 1.32m 4' 4" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Daniels, Haley JR Largo 1.32m 4' 4" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Hansen, Grace SR Osceola (Seminole) 1.32m 4' 4" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
9 Ho, Annie SO Boca Ciega 1.32m 4' 4" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Jones, J'adore SO Countryside 1.32m 4' 4" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Parker, Emily SR Osceola (Seminole) 1.32m 4' 4" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Reichle, Ava SO Osceola (Seminole) 1.32m 4' 4" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
9 Wright, Elise FR Countryside 1.32m 4' 4" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Johnston, Sofia FR Seminole 1.27m 4' 2" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Stapleton, Adriana FR Boca Ciega 1.27m 4' 2" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Narcisi, Amelia FR Seminole 1.22m 4' 0" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Newton, Riley SO Osceola (Seminole) 1.22m 4' 0" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
19 Ramey, Sarah SO Largo 1.22m 4' 0" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Dauval, Riley SO Osceola (Seminole) 1.20m 3' 11.25" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
23 Morris, Jaliyah FR Largo 1.17m 3' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Smith, Grace FR Osceola (Seminole) 1.17m 3' 10" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
23 Winder, Laya SO Largo 1.17m 3' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jeter, Marquvion Clearwater 6.80m 22' 3.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Cann, Chendrick SR Clearwater 6.50m 21' 4" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Brown, Solomon SR Largo 6.43m 21' 1.25" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Bradley, Latrez SR Clearwater 6.20m 20' 4.25" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Battles, Julius Clearwater 6.10m 20' 0.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Jackson, Terrence FR Countryside 5.90m 19' 4.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Holmes, Troy JR Largo 5.86m 19' 2.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Skinner, Carson SR Countryside 5.83m 19' 1.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
8 Williams, De'quan Seminole 5.83m 19' 1.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Olds, Gabriel JR Countryside 5.75m 18' 10.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Garcia, Leo SR Countryside 5.68m 18' 7.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
12 Gilberti, Landen JR Osceola (Seminole) 5.66m 18' 7" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Rodriguez, Garrett FR Countryside 5.56m 18' 3" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Cresswell, Lucas JR Osceola (Seminole) 5.43m 17' 9.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Dobson, Franklin JR St. Petersburg 5.38m 17' 8" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Scales, Brion JR St. Petersburg 5.35m 17' 6.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah SR Dixie Hollins 5.33m 17' 6" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Alicia, Rafael JR Boca Ciega 5.29m 17' 4.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Bell, Andre SR Largo 5.25m 17' 2.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Oliver, Luke JR Boca Ciega 5.22m 17' 1.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Bobb, Jake SR Osceola (Seminole) 5.10m 16' 8.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
22 Bell, Antwon FR Largo 4.93m 16' 2.25" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Khammanivong, Kaden JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.84m 15' 10.5" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
24 Legrand, Sebastiane Dixie Hollins 4.70m 15' 5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Pozo, Marcelino SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.70m 15' 5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Blanding, Sean SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.61m 15' 1.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
27 Moeller, Clayton SR Dixie Hollins 4.59m 15' 0.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Wright, Herbert JR Boca Ciega 4.55m 14' 11.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Kier, Zamarie FR Largo 4.07m 13' 4.25" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
30 Slater-White, Brogan FR St. Petersburg 3.93m 12' 10.75" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 McDaniel, Chris SO Largo 3.60m 11' 9.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 5.36m 17' 7" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Brown, Nyah JR Largo 4.97m 16' 3.75" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Entzion, Neveah FR Clearwater 4.92m 16' 1.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Connolly, Jaycee SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.91m 16' 1.5" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
5 Jackasal, Manisha JR Seminole 4.85m 15' 11" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Graham, Andreana JR Pinellas Park 4.77m 15' 7.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Brown, Imani JR Boca Ciega 4.69m 15' 4.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Ahenhora-Bediako, Aliece Dixie Hollins 4.53m 14' 10.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Parker, Emily SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.52m 14' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Gilbert, Sequoia SO Pinellas Park 4.50m 14' 9.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Bleechington, Olivia SO Countryside 4.46m 14' 7.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Emery, Mckenzie JR Largo 4.45m 14' 7.25" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Alex, Gonzalez FR Countryside 4.35m 14' 3.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Waaland, Angeleena FR Osceola (Seminole) 4.35m 14' 3.25" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Turner, Alexa SR Countryside 4.29m 14' 1" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
16 Symonette, Athena JR St. Petersburg 4.19m 13' 9" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Coclio, Kayli SO Countryside 4.18m 13' 8.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
17 Jones, Janiyah Largo 4.18m 13' 8.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Armstead, Rachel SO Osceola (Seminole) 4.17m 13' 8.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Dreger, Emelia FR Osceola (Seminole) 4.17m 13' 8.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Allen, Imani SR Boca Ciega 4.13m 13' 6.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Howes, Jocilynn Largo 4.13m 13' 6.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Boese, Elizabeth FR Dixie Hollins 4.08m 13' 4.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Boese, Elizabeth FR Dixie Hollins 4.05m 13' 3.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Parker, Ashley FR Osceola (Seminole) 4.05m 13' 3.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Kent, Jessica JR St. Petersburg 4.00m 13' 1.5" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 Kier, Zariah Largo 4.00m 13' 1.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Bradford, Deayzia JR Boca Ciega 3.96m 13' 0" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Doane, Star SO Countryside 3.89m 12' 9.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
30 Pope, Janae FR Seminole 3.84m 12' 7.25" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
31 Mills, Mikell SO St. Petersburg 3.80m 12' 5.75" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Williams, Aaliyah Dixie Hollins 3.80m 12' 5.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Brown, Ziona FR Northeast (SP) 3.77m 12' 4.5" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Marc, Myriam SR St. Petersburg 3.77m 12' 4.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Karges, Elli SR St. Petersburg 3.23m 10' 7.25" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Randall, Marissa SO Osceola (Seminole) 3.14m 10' 3.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
37 Williams, Mary FR St. Petersburg 3.01m 9' 10.5" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
38 Snyder, Makenzie Largo 2.94m 9' 7.75" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lawes, Richardo JR Boca Ciega 12.56m 41' 2.5" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Brown, Solomon SR Largo 12.36m 40' 6.75" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Peterman, Taffrey JR Boca Ciega 12.28m 40' 3.5" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Skinner, Carson SR Countryside 12.27m 40' 3.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Garcia, Leo SR Countryside 12.05m 39' 6.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Olds, Gabriel JR Countryside 11.61m 38' 1.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Gilberti, Landen JR Osceola (Seminole) 11.55m 37' 10.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Oliver, Luke JR Boca Ciega 11.35m 37' 3" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Alicia, Rafael JR Boca Ciega 11.14m 36' 6.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Rodriguez, Garrett FR Countryside 10.89m 35' 8.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
11 Smith, Mason SR Countryside 10.78m 35' 4.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Ogunleye, Oluwadamilare SR Clearwater 10.75m 35' 3.25" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Bender, Sean SO Osceola (Seminole) 10.47m 34' 4.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Bell, Antwon FR Largo 9.82m 32' 2.75" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
15 Pozo, Marcelino SR Osceola (Seminole) 9.66m 31' 8.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
16 Bobb, Jake SR Osceola (Seminole) 9.36m 30' 8.5" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Nyah JR Largo 11.16m 36' 7.5" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Parker, Emily SR Osceola (Seminole) 10.04m 32' 11.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Brown, Imani JR Boca Ciega 9.65m 31' 8" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Howes, Jocilynn Largo 9.34m 30' 7.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 9.27m 30' 5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Coclio, Kayli SO Countryside 9.12m 29' 11.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Emery, Mckenzie JR Largo 9.11m 29' 10.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Reichle, Ava SO Osceola (Seminole) 8.77m 28' 9.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
9 Jones, Janiyah Largo 8.74m 28' 8.25" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
10 Dreger, Emelia FR Osceola (Seminole) 8.52m 27' 11.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Parker, Ashley FR Osceola (Seminole) 8.32m 27' 3.75" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Dauval, Riley SO Osceola (Seminole) 8.18m 26' 10" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
13 Mills, Mikell SO St. Petersburg 7.92m 26' 0" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Marc, Myriam SR St. Petersburg 7.90m 25' 11" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Doane, Star SO Countryside 7.46m 24' 5.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Armstrong, Katherine FR Clearwater 6.42m 21' 0.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivera, Antonio SR Seminole 14.91m 48' 11" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Hylton, Rondane SR Boca Ciega 13.96m 45' 9.75" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Kier, Cam JR Pinellas Park 13.00m 42' 8" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Scott, Rontonio SR Boca Ciega 13.00m 42' 8" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Syms, Nicholas SR Pinellas Park 12.96m 42' 6.25" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Shane, Joey SO Countryside 11.40m 37' 5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Pridemore, Benjamin JR Boca Ciega 11.26m 36' 11.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Buck, Ryan SR Countryside 11.20m 36' 9" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Cicernos, Simon FR Pinellas Park 11.19m 36' 8.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Levein, Dunstan SR Northeast (SP) 11.02m 36' 2" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
11 Brown, Gavin JR Dixie Hollins 10.92m 35' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Pridemore, Benjamin JR Boca Ciega 10.80m 35' 5.25" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Johnson, Trevon SO St. Petersburg 10.73m 35' 2.5" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
14 Sok, Seamuth JR Dixie Hollins 10.69m 35' 1" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Anderson, Ricky SR Clearwater 10.66m 34' 11.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Graham, Ian JR Boca Ciega 10.50m 34' 5.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Truong, Kamden SR Countryside 10.45m 34' 3.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Miller, Jalin Dixie Hollins 10.43m 34' 2.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Burbee, Carson SO Countryside 10.42m 34' 2.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Grego, Merric JR Seminole 10.37m 34' 0.25" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Harry, Josh SO Osceola (Seminole) 10.37m 34' 0.25" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Parris, Justin SR Clearwater 10.37m 34' 0.25" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Danh, John JR Pinellas Park 10.33m 33' 10.75" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Bolger, Jacob JR Clearwater 10.31m 33' 10" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
25 Athid, Austin JR Northeast (SP) 9.92m 32' 6.5" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
26 Harris, Jayden JR Largo 9.85m 32' 3.75" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
27 Essa, Mohammed JR St. Petersburg 9.65m 31' 8" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Shaw, Collin JR Largo 9.61m 31' 6.5" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Idzinski, Nicholi JR Seminole 9.57m 31' 4.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
30 Taylor, Harold SR Northeast (SP) 9.55m 31' 4" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Music, Aldin JR Osceola (Seminole) 9.34m 30' 7.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Smith, Logan SO Osceola (Seminole) 9.33m 30' 7.5" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
33 Armstrong, William SR Clearwater 9.21m 30' 2.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Campbell, Blake JR Osceola (Seminole) 9.18m 30' 1.5" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Mitchell, Lennis JR St. Petersburg 9.12m 29' 11.25" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Courtney, Eric SR Osceola (Seminole) 8.98m 29' 5.5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
37 Norris, Tyler SR Osceola (Seminole) 8.70m 28' 6.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Barrie, Austin SR Clearwater 8.60m 28' 2.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
39 Smarr, Andre SO St. Petersburg 8.57m 28' 1.5" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
40 Degoutte, Romario SO Northeast (SP) 8.41m 27' 7.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
41 Wilborn, Treyon SR St. Petersburg 8.17m 26' 9.75" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 Conroy, Dominic FR Dixie Hollins 7.96m 26' 1.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
43 Lewis, Raymond FR Osceola (Seminole) 7.74m 25' 4.75" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
44 Cranston, Ty FR Dixie Hollins 7.20m 23' 7.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shaw, Johntavia SO Countryside 10.97m 36' 0" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Brown, Leah Largo 9.53m 31' 3.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Attwill, Breanna JR Pinellas Park 9.51m 31' 2.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Rivera, Lily FR Seminole 9.45m 31' 0" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Brown, Jomarya JR Dixie Hollins 9.26m 30' 4.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Lewis, Nadia JR Osceola (Seminole) 9.19m 30' 2" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Wood, Morgan SR Boca Ciega 9.11m 29' 10.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Davies, Levi Dixie Hollins 8.91m 29' 2.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Collins, Makiah FR Northeast (SP) 8.58m 28' 1.75" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Bryant, Mckenzie JR Dixie Hollins 8.54m 28' 0.25" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Phillip, Samira JR Largo 8.28m 27' 2" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Donovan, Olivia JR Clearwater 8.22m 26' 11.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 McDuffie, Quanneisha SO Pinellas Park 8.16m 26' 9.25" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Green, Osbyanna SR Boca Ciega 8.00m 26' 3" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Boese, Elizabeth FR Dixie Hollins 7.22m 23' 8.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Karges, Elli SR St. Petersburg 7.22m 23' 8.25" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Cartwright, Jaquline Largo 7.14m 23' 5.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Jones, Alison SR Osceola (Seminole) 7.12m 23' 4.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
19 Poggendick, Adreanna SR Northeast (SP) 7.10m 23' 3.5" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Sullivan, Emily SR Clearwater 7.10m 23' 3.5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Pemberton, Amelia JR Seminole 7.08m 23' 2.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Lizardo, Paola SO Boca Ciega 6.94m 22' 9.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Morgan, Samara SO Boca Ciega 6.69m 21' 11.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Kier, Zariah Largo 6.50m 21' 4" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Nascimento, Evelyn SR Clearwater 6.47m 21' 2.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
26 Villagomez, Amari FR Pinellas Park 6.44m 21' 1.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
27 Booth, Delaney SO St. Petersburg 6.28m 20' 7.25" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
28 Dervisevic, Alma SR Osceola (Seminole) 6.16m 20' 2.5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Small, Sheymala JR Largo 6.14m 20' 1.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
30 Owusu-Ansah, Claudia SO Osceola (Seminole) 6.06m 19' 10.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
31 Keleske, Piper SO Clearwater 6.04m 19' 9.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
32 Delic, Lea SO Osceola (Seminole) 5.71m 18' 9" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
33 Williams, Mary FR St. Petersburg 5.69m 18' 8" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
34 DePual, Emma SO Countryside 5.57m 18' 3.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Acebo, Nadasha SO St. Petersburg 5.53m 18' 1.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Rodriguez, Sarah SR Countryside 5.47m 17' 11.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Aminirad, Courtney SR Countryside 5.20m 17' 0.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Williams, Ji'Ana FR Pinellas Park 5.13m 16' 10" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
39 Ristic, Jelena FR Northeast (SP) 4.79m 15' 8.75" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
40 Jaber, Talah SO Northeast (SP) 4.60m 15' 1.25" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hylton, Rondane SR Boca Ciega 49.72m 163' 1" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Rivera, Antonio SR Seminole 45.66m 149' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Brown, Brent SR Boca Ciega 41.83m 137' 3" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Bolger, Jacob JR Clearwater 37.43m 122' 10" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Buck, Ryan SR Countryside 34.71m 113' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Miller, Jalin Dixie Hollins 34.29m 112' 6" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Graham, Ian JR Boca Ciega 30.90m 101' 4" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Scott, Rontonio SR Boca Ciega 30.88m 101' 4" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Kier, Cam JR Pinellas Park 30.39m 99' 8" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Athid, Austin JR Northeast (SP) 29.49m 96' 9" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Shane, Joey SO Countryside 28.95m 95' 0" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Johnson, Trevon SO St. Petersburg 28.43m 93' 3" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Hauschild, Nathaniel JR Clearwater 28.33m 92' 11" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Toups, Blake SR Osceola (Seminole) 27.92m 91' 7" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Music, Aldin JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.45m 86' 9" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Smarr, Andre FR St. Petersburg 26.07m 85' 6" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Courtney, Eric SR Osceola (Seminole) 25.75m 84' 6" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Taylor, Harold SR Northeast (SP) 25.75m 84' 6" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Degoutte, Romario SO Northeast (SP) 25.71m 84' 4" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Truong, Kamden SR Countryside 25.33m 83' 1" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Sabo, Caleb FR St. Petersburg 25.01m 82' 1" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Smith, Logan SO Osceola (Seminole) 24.58m 80' 8" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
23 Shaw, Collin JR Largo 24.15m 79' 3" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
24 Parris, Justin SR Clearwater 23.87m 78' 4" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
25 Harry, Josh SO Osceola (Seminole) 23.38m 76' 8" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Burbee, Carson SO Countryside 23.23m 76' 2" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Idzinski, Nicholi JR Seminole 21.72m 71' 3" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Harris, Jayden JR Largo 20.92m 68' 8" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Cranston, Ty FR Dixie Hollins 20.60m 67' 7" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
30 Sok, Seamuth JR Dixie Hollins 20.27m 66' 6" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Carinagal, Adam JR Seminole 18.79m 61' 8" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Norris, Tyler SR Osceola (Seminole) 18.65m 61' 2" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
33 Essa, Mohammed JR St. Petersburg 16.79m 55' 1" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
34 Lewis, Raymond FR Osceola (Seminole) 15.88m 52' 1" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Leah Largo 36.95m 121' 3" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Shaw, Johntavia SO Countryside 36.90m 121' 1" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Wood, Morgan SR Boca Ciega 30.78m 101' 0" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Green, Osbyanna SR Boca Ciega 30.49m 100' 0" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Phillip, Samira JR Largo 28.28m 92' 9" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Davies, Levi Dixie Hollins 25.85m 84' 10" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Attwill, Breanna JR Pinellas Park 25.36m 83' 2" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Delic, Lea SO Osceola (Seminole) 24.33m 79' 10" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
9 Dervisevic, Alma SR Osceola (Seminole) 24.06m 78' 11" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Donovan, Olivia JR Clearwater 23.55m 77' 3" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Nascimento, Evelyn SR Clearwater 23.48m 77' 0" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Cartwright, Jaquline Largo 23.33m 76' 6" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Lewis, Nadia JR Osceola (Seminole) 22.96m 75' 4" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Sullivan, Emily SR Clearwater 22.96m 75' 4" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
15 Brown, Jomarya JR Dixie Hollins 21.82m 71' 7" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Rivera, Lily FR Seminole 21.70m 71' 2" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Jones, Alison SR Osceola (Seminole) 20.84m 68' 4" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Pemberton, Amelia JR Seminole 20.69m 67' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Poggendick, Adreanna SR Northeast (SP) 19.74m 64' 9" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Head, Alexzandria SR Pinellas Park 19.73m 64' 9" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Lizardo, Paola SO Boca Ciega 19.53m 64' 1" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Collins, Makiah FR Northeast (SP) 19.44m 63' 9" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Boese, Elizabeth FR Dixie Hollins 19.26m 63' 2" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Bryant, Mckenzie JR Dixie Hollins 19.07m 62' 7" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Morgan, Samara SO Boca Ciega 18.23m 59' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 McDuffie, Quanneisha SO Pinellas Park 17.11m 56' 2" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
27 Karges, Elli SR St. Petersburg 16.62m 54' 6" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Owusu-Ansah, Claudia SO Osceola (Seminole) 15.38m 50' 5" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Williams, Mary FR St. Petersburg 15.30m 50' 2" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
30 Keleske, Piper SO Clearwater 14.48m 47' 6" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
31 Villagomez, Amari FR Pinellas Park 14.41m 47' 3" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Scruggs, Mahoganie FR Northeast (SP) 13.78m 45' 2" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
33 DePual, Emma SO Countryside 13.35m 43' 9" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Kier, Zariah Largo 13.32m 43' 8" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Williams, Ji'Ana FR Pinellas Park 13.03m 42' 9" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
36 Rodriguez, Sarah SR Countryside 12.80m 42' 0" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Acebo, Nadasha SO St. Petersburg 12.40m 40' 8" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
38 Aminirad, Courtney SR Countryside 11.51m 37' 9" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Small, Sheymala JR Largo 10.92m 35' 10" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Pasovic, Seila FR St. Petersburg 8.41m 27' 7" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020