Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Sanctioned Meet Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
Region Qualifier
Adapted
DISPLAYING
Region Qualifier
Adapted
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alonso
Bloomingdale
Celebration
Countryside
Durant
East Bay
Gateway (Kissimmee)
George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner
Haines City
Kathleen
Lakeland
Lakewood Ranch
Manatee
Newsome
North Port
Osceola (Kissimmee)
Palm Harbor University
Pinellas Park
Plant
Plant City
Ridge Community
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Sarasota
Seminole
Sickles
St. Cloud
St. Petersburg
Strawberry Crest
Tohopekaliga
Wharton
Wiregrass Ranch
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abanses, Jacquelyn (F) - George Steinbrenner
Abdel-Kader, Yasmine (F) - Strawberry Crest
Abisada, Edward (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Abraham, Josh (M) - Strawberry Crest
Abrahams, Ava (F) - St. Petersburg
Abrahamsen, Madelynn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Abreu, Fredy (M) - Gateway
Abreu, Ortencia (F) - Gateway
Abukis, Amer (M) - Wharton
Acosta, Dominic (M) - Newsome
Adams, Alexander (M) - George Jenkins
Adcock, Matthew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Adegbile, Ayomiku (M) - St. Cloud
Adeniji, Olaoluwakitan (F) - Sickles
Adeshina, Michael (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Adusumalli, Arjun (M) - Wharton
Ahmed, Ahmira (F) - Countryside
Albright, Austin (M) - Plant City
Aldana, Aiden (M) - Lakeland
Alfaro, Arianna (F) - Bloomingdale
Alford, Ian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Alise, Paige (F) - St. Cloud
Allen, Ashley (F) - George Steinbrenner
Allen, Kelsey (F) - Palm Harbor University
Allen, Kyjuan (M) - Gateway
Alleva, Wyland (M) - George Jenkins
Allman , Caitlyn (F) - Strawberry Crest
Almand V, Hubert (M) - Durant
Almond, Rodney (M) - George Steinbrenner
Alshafei, Zaina (F) - Celebration
Alterno, Maleik (M) - George Jenkins
Alvarez, Emanuel (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Amadis, Gabriel (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Aminirad, Courtney (F) - Countryside
Anderson, Eric (M) - Countryside
Anderson, Shadrach (M) - St. Petersburg
Andrade, Demari (F) - Newsome
Anzueto, Kylee (F) - St. Cloud
Aquil, Aaliyah (F) - St. Petersburg
Aquil, Akilah (F) - St. Petersburg
Aquil, Aminah (F) - St. Petersburg
Aranda, Sierra (F) - Newsome
Arellano, Ramiro (M) - Durant
Arias , Marckoz (M) - Haines City
Arko, Kaitlyn (F) - George Steinbrenner
Armer, Marisa (F) - Manatee
Arnone, John (M) - Newsome
Ashley, Bryan (M) - George Jenkins
Ashley, Maya (F) - Alonso
Atkins, Tyler (M) - Newsome
Attwill, Breanna (F) - Pinellas Park
Augustin, Bradley (M) - North Port
Aurelus, Tharven (M) - Ridge Community
Ayala , Nicco (M) - Riverview
Ayala, Jerdary (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Aycock, Ainsley (F) - Lakeland
Azor, Jason (M) - Bloomingdale
Babb, Emery (M) - Alonso
Bagby, Devon (M) - Ridge Community
Baker, Dyshawn (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Ball, Ethan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Barclay, Tyniece (F) - Manatee
Barnat, Adrain (M) - East Bay
Barnes, Lillian (F) - Alonso
Barr, Heaven (F) - George Jenkins
Barrantes, Carlos (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Barron, Daniel (M) - Newsome
Barron, Hailey (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Barsdis, Quinn (F) - East Bay
Bauer, Daveela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bauscher, Laela (F) - Alonso
Baxter, Jakiyah (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Baxter, Rylee (M) - Plant City
Beals, Brianna (F) - East Bay
Beazley, Emily (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Beckler, John (M) - Countryside
Beckwith, Kiley (F) - George Steinbrenner
Beery, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Bell, Maya (F) - Newsome
Bello, Tommy (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Belser, Desmond (M) - Riverview
Bendross, Gavin (M) - George Jenkins
Benjamin, Jenna (F) - Sickles
Benjamin, Shaniyah (F) - Alonso
Benjamin, Yuanna (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bennet, Ganessa (F) - Riverview
Bennett, Zaben (M) - Plant City
Bernard, Abigail (F) - Riverview
Bernard, Joshua (M) - Newsome
Bernitt, Donovan (M) - Countryside
Berrios Morales, Melanie (F) - Ridge Community
Berry, Hunter (M) - Bloomingdale
Bertolin, Leonardo (M) - East Bay
Bess, Ashley (F) - Sarasota
Bietila, Brendan (M) - East Bay
Birket, Logan (M) - George Jenkins
Bitter, Aidan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bjelland, Jackson (M) - Palm Harbor University
Blackwood, Kayla (F) - St. Cloud
Blair, Renecia (F) - Strawberry Crest
Blanchard, Jackson (M) - Wharton
Blaszak, Asia (F) - North Port
Bloomfield, Giovanni (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Bly, Davis (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bodolay, James (M) - Palm Harbor University
Bond, Tevin (M) - Plant City
Bonga, Isansa (F) - Alonso
Bonga, Joseph (M) - Alonso
Boni, Colin (M) - Sickles
Boone, Kamryn (F) - Bloomingdale
Boutin, Brylee (F) - Newsome
Bowers, Lilah (F) - Manatee
Bowman, Demarkcus (M) - Lakeland
Bowman, Isabella (F) - Bloomingdale
Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn (F) - Haines City
Boyles, Justin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bradford, Carolyn (F) - Newsome
Bradford, Michael (M) - Newsome
Bradford, Richard (M) - Newsome
Bradshaw , Jaylan (M) - Haines City
Bradshaw, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Brake, Amanda (F) - Wharton
Bramley, Jack (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brantley, Kane (M) - St. Cloud
Brantley, Kenzie (F) - St. Cloud
Breede , Anna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Brewer, Brooke (F) - Alonso
Bricker, Catherine (F) - Sarasota
Bridgewater, Gavin (M) - Pinellas Park
Brierley, Victoria (F) - Countryside
Briggs, Deyonce (F) - Gateway
Brooks, Elena (F) - Bloomingdale
Brown, Abigail (F) - Bloomingdale
Brown, David (M) - Alonso
Brown, Jamie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Brown, Javell (M) - Kathleen
Brown, Javon (M) - Kathleen
Brown, Kristina (F) - Plant City
Brown, Natalie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Brown, Tah'trhea (F) - St. Petersburg
Bryan, Jaylin (M) - Alonso
Buck, Lauren (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Buckle, kylah (F) - North Port
Buckmaster, Katelyn (F) - North Port
Budslick, Elisabeth (F) - Manatee
Buford, Alyssa (F) - George Jenkins
Bush, Corbin (M) - Newsome
Butler, Jeramy (M) - Bloomingdale
Byrd, Eric (M) - Wharton
Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon (M) - Countryside
Cabral, Nina (F) - Sickles
Cabrera, Juliannie (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Cadzow, Liam (M) - Seminole
Calaway, Ethan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Calhoun, Elijah (M) - Bloomingdale
Calixte, Starsheena (F) - Lakeland
Camacho, Emmanuel (M) - Wharton
Cammett, Aiden (M) - Strawberry Crest
Campbell, Katya (F) - Bloomingdale
Caraballo, Jesuel (M) - St. Cloud
Caragiulo, Lucas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Caragiulo, Roman (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cardinal, Michael (M) - George Steinbrenner
Cardoso, Carolina (F) - Plant
Carlson, William (M) - Plant
Carr, Cody (M) - George Jenkins
Carrera, Andrew (M) - St. Cloud
Carter, Tyler (M) - Plant City
Carver, D'Andre (M) - Wharton
Castro, Adolfo (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Cataldo, Shane (M) - Seminole
Catlett, Owen (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ceballos, Jazlynn (F) - Sickles
Celis, Angel (M) - St. Cloud
Centeno Serrano, Rubin (M) - Ridge Community
Chambers, Andrew (M) - George Jenkins
Chambliss, Breyanna (F) - Pinellas Park
Chasovskykh, Mariia (F) - Palm Harbor University
Chatman, Edzharia (F) - Lakeland
Chavez, Kristina (F) - Durant
Chen, Kya (F) - Alonso
Christensen, Aubri (F) - Gateway
Cicilioni, Orlando (M) - Sarasota
Cimillo, Kylie (F) - Palm Harbor University
Ciulla, Max (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Clark, Kylie (F) - Newsome
Clark, Sanaa (F) - Kathleen
Claro, Reynaldo (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Clem, Carrera (F) - East Bay
Clemons, Jacquez (M) - Manatee
Clontz, Tyler (M) - Sickles
Cloud, Zach (M) - St. Cloud
Cobb-Colston, Haviland (F) - Plant
Cohen, Peyton (M) - East Bay
Colaco, Michael (M) - Manatee
Collins, Keandre (M) - Sarasota
Connery, Will (M) - Plant
Connor, Mckenzie (F) - Wharton
Conow, Brendan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Cook, Samuel (M) - Plant
Cooney, Julian (M) - Countryside
Cooper, Zwanyiea (M) - Durant
Cordero, Yuliana (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Cordoba, Jarlenys (F) - Alonso
Cordon, Roccio (F) - Riverview
Cortes, Valentina (F) - Alonso
Cotto, Darwin (M) - Alonso
Coulthart, Jason (M) - East Bay
Cowans, Austin (M) - George Jenkins
Cowley, Lillian (F) - Newsome
Cox, Justin (M) - Pinellas Park
Crampton, Madison (F) - Strawberry Crest
Crawford, Corbin (M) - Pinellas Park
Cray, Jayden (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Crisp, Evan (M) - Sarasota
Crispin, Juliette (F) - Plant City
Cromwell, Steven (M) - Sickles
Crossman, Braeden (M) - Ridge Community
Cruz, Reginald (M) - East Bay
Cuddy, Aidan (M) - St. Cloud
Cummings, Rakela (F) - St. Cloud
Curry, Kaela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Curtin, Andrew (M) - Wharton
Daly, Lucas (M) - Sarasota
Daniels, Zoey (F) - North Port
Danielson, Marcus (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Davila , Carlos (M) - Riverview
Davis, Austin (M) - Plant City
Davis, Bryan (M) - Manatee
Davis, Hannah (F) - St. Petersburg
Davis, Jaden (M) - Haines City
Davis, John (M) - Plant City
Davis, Sharia (F) - Durant
Davis, Yulissa (F) - Wharton
Davis, Zane (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Davis-Gainer, Janaya (F) - St. Petersburg
Dawson, Rebecca (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
De Jesus, Julissa (F) - Plant City
Debesay, Yovela (F) - Strawberry Crest
Decola , Ian (M) - Strawberry Crest
Deevers, Blake (M) - Wharton
Deguia, Jacob (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Del Rosario, Damian (M) - Ridge Community
Dela Rosa, Jose (M) - Ridge Community
Delapara, Mia (F) - North Port
Deleary, Zoie (F) - Plant
Delgado, Alejandra (F) - St. Cloud
Delicieux, Cassandrew (M) - Wharton
Deluna, Devin (M) - George Steinbrenner
DeMatteo, Joseph (M) - Countryside
Denizard, Deilanys (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Denker, Camila (F) - George Steinbrenner
Denmark, Olivia (F) - Newsome
Dennis, Kendall (M) - Kathleen
DePual, Emma (F) - Countryside
Derigo, Marley (F) - Wharton
Dertes, Zachariah (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Diaz, Ashley (F) - George Jenkins
Diaz, Karielyz (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Dibble, Olivia (F) - East Bay
Dicerb, Logan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Dill, Andrew (M) - Sickles
Dimarco, Anthony (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dimmick, Vance (M) - Plant
Dittmar, Bryce (M) - Palm Harbor University
Divvens, Kelsie (F) - George Jenkins
Doane, Star (F) - Countryside
Doerrfeld, Emma (F) - North Port
Dohn, Angelina (F) - East Bay
Doll, Kierstin (F) - Riverview
Dorkpo, Ashley (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Dorkpo, Carlos (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Dorris , Johnnie (M) - East Bay
Dossey, Brandon (M) - Manatee
Dougherty, Lauryn (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Drawdy, Galen (M) - St. Cloud
Duffy, James (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dugan, Ivan (M) - Newsome
Dumoulin, Sylvie (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Dunbar, Joshua (M) - Plant City
Durrance, Matthew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Dye, Nathan (M) - Plant
Dyer, Gracie (F) - Plant City
Eagan, Ashley (F) - St. Petersburg
Eaves, LaDale (F) - George Jenkins
Eller, Ruby (F) - Haines City
Elsey, Teage (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ennis, Gianna (F) - Ridge Community
Estorga, Mai-Li (F) - Sickles
Eudaly, Elizabeth (F) - Plant
Eudaly, Mary Ellen (F) - Plant
Eugene, Eddie (M) - North Port
Evans, Morgan (F) - St. Cloud
Everett, Stafford (M) - East Bay
Ewert, Blake (M) - St. Petersburg
Faddoul, Christy (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Falchook, Jared (M) - Celebration
Farrell, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Farrington, Luke (M) - Newsome
Feliz, Jael (M) - Alonso
Ferguson, Mya (F) - Countryside
Fezza, Tyler (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Figueroa, Christian (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Fiol, Hunter (M) - Newsome
Fiorese, Ludovico (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fischer, Christina (F) - North Port
Fleece, Colin (M) - Manatee
Fleming, Allison (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fleming, Kat (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Flieschman, Ben (M) - Strawberry Crest
Flint, Georgia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Floyd, Emery (M) - Wharton
Ford, Conor (M) - Bloomingdale
Ford, Tyler (M) - St. Cloud
Fordham, Jakir (M) - Countryside
Fordham, Keyon (M) - Manatee
Forehand, Brandon (M) - Celebration
Foreman, Paul (M) - George Steinbrenner
Forero , Natalia (F) - Riverview
Forgas, Rachel (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Forsyth, Patrick (M) - St. Cloud
Fortune, Tyrese (M) - Countryside
Foster, Kadanny (M) - Plant City
Franklin , Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Franklin, Sophia (F) - Riverview
Franks, Carson (M) - George Steinbrenner
Fraser, Isaiah (M) - Ridge Community
Frederick, Lamar (M) - Newsome
Free, Harry (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Frey, Lincoln (M) - George Steinbrenner
Friedlander, Zachary (M) - Plant
Fruit, Cassidy (F) - Seminole
Gadson, Anjuli (F) - Alonso
Gadson, Kennaria (F) - Wharton
Galicia-Romero, Alan (M) - Sarasota
Ganio, Cecelia (F) - Seminole
Gant, Tykeria (F) - Plant City
Gappy, Jaiden (M) - Durant
Gappy, Lonel (M) - Durant
Garcia, Jayven (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Gardner, Sharon (F) - Lakeland
Garrett, Chelsey (F) - Seminole
Garrison, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
Gates, Dakota (M) - Countryside
Gay, Victoria (F) - Durant
Gehrke, Fallon (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Gibb, Robert (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Gibbs, Leona (F) - Manatee
Gibson, Emmanuel (M) - George Jenkins
Gibson, Keith (M) - Plant
Gibson, Lanisa (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Gielow, Thomas (M) - Lakeland
Giggetts, Simone (F) - St. Cloud
Giller, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Gilliam, Joshua (M) - Sickles
Gilmore, Marwan (M) - Plant City
Giovenco, Madison (F) - Newsome
Giromini, John (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Godbold, Ryan (M) - Wharton
Godbold, Zach (M) - Wharton
Gofter, Sara (F) - George Steinbrenner
Gonzalez, Ashley (F) - George Jenkins
Gonzalez, Ethan (M) - Haines City
Gonzalez, Jose (M) - Strawberry Crest
Gonzalez, Joseph (M) - Countryside
Gooden, Jasmanae (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Gore, Brook (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Gorman, Ryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Gotshall, Elijah (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Graham, Andreana (F) - Pinellas Park
Graham, Fenley (M) - Lakeland
Granack, Sydney (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Gray, Taylor (F) - North Port
Green, DJ (M) - Wharton
Green, Jaykaylah (F) - East Bay
Grego, Merric (M) - Seminole
Gregory, Logan (M) - Countryside
Griffiths, Mark (M) - Plant
Grundy, Brianni (F) - Newsome
Guendjoian, Ryan (M) - Sarasota
Guenther, Aaron (M) - Palm Harbor University
Guerrero, Andrew (M) - George Jenkins
Guinagh, Avery (F) - St. Petersburg
Gurbacs, Kayden (F) - Bloomingdale
Gutierrez, Ferdinand (M) - St. Cloud
Guyton, Alexis (F) - Bloomingdale
Guyton, Makayla (F) - Bloomingdale
Haley, Jaden (F) - Newsome
Hall, Alaina (F) - East Bay
Hall, I'riel (F) - Palm Harbor University
Hall, Levian (M) - Alonso
Hamilton, Zach (M) - Durant
Hammill, Jared (M) - Wharton
Hannah, Cyrus (M) - Sarasota
Hargrove, Deja (F) - East Bay
Harley, Jaydn (M) - Strawberry Crest
Harlow, Anthony (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Harrigan, Zachary (M) - George Steinbrenner
Harrington, Sydney (F) - Lakeland
Harris, Mario (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Harris, Nicole (F) - George Jenkins
Harrison, Chanelle (F) - Alonso
Harrison, Tyreke (M) - Plant City
Hart II, Mark (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hartigan, McKenna (F) - Riverview
Hartvigsen, Benjamin (M) - Sarasota
Hassan, Mohamed (M) - Plant
Hatfield, Alex (M) - Palm Harbor University
Hayes, Aiden (M) - North Port
Hayes, Johnnie (M) - Sarasota
Haynes, Garren (M) - Alonso
Haywood, Angelina (F) - Seminole
Haywood, John (M) - Seminole
Headley, Destiny (F) - Plant City
Heim, Pearson (F) - Plant
Helms, Amia (F) - Plant City
Hendrickson, Michael (M) - Sarasota
Hendrix, Alyssa (F) - Riverview
Henkel, Bailey (M) - Seminole
Henry, Diamonte (F) - Kathleen
Hernandez, Jeffrey (M) - Bloomingdale
Hernandez, John-Anthony (M) - St. Cloud
Hernandez, Maiaeliza (F) - Riverview
Hernandez, Sebastian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Herndon, Kylee (F) - Strawberry Crest
Hersey, Gerrod (M) - Countryside
Hierholzer, Jordan (M) - Bloomingdale
Hill, Hartley (F) - Plant
Hill, Luke (M) - Sickles
Hill, Mattilynn (F) - Plant City
Hill, Mya (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Hincapie, Maria (F) - Celebration
Hinckley , Abigail (F) - Strawberry Crest
Hinton, Jervon (M) - St. Petersburg
Hoffman, Hannah (F) - Newsome
Hogan, Megan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hogan, Vernetta (F) - Plant City
Hogg, Ashlyn (F) - Kathleen
Holmes, Rico (M) - Pinellas Park
Hom, Matthew (M) - Palm Harbor University
Hooper, Zoe (F) - Durant
Hopkins, Raekwon (M) - Alonso
Horger, Jin-ah (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Horseman, Savannah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Housand, David (M) - Alonso
Howard, Arielle (F) - East Bay
Howard, Chris (M) - Lakeland
Hritz, Ethan (M) - Sarasota
Hudtwalcker, Diego (M) - Newsome
Hughes, Kendall (F) - Newsome
Hulsebosch, Sheldon (M) - Seminole
Hulton, Loriann (F) - Alonso
Huss, Krista (F) - Newsome
Huyke, Helena (F) - Celebration
Hyer, Shyann (F) - Seminole
Ifill , Tiarianne (F) - Haines City
Ingallinera, Mason (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Irigoyen, Angeles (F) - Strawberry Crest
Ismail, Reema (F) - Celebration
Jacinthe, Be'Asia (F) - Ridge Community
Jack, Zayne (F) - George Steinbrenner
Jacks, Ashley (F) - Newsome
Jackson, Antwan (M) - East Bay
Jackson, Christopher (M) - Sickles
Jackson, Denzel (M) - Wharton
Jackson, Illya (M) - Wharton
Jackson, Jevon (M) - Wharton
Jackson, Markea (F) - Kathleen
Jackson, Markevus (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Jackson, Nicole (F) - Countryside
Jackson, Sharnae (F) - East Bay
Jackson, Simuel (M) - Bloomingdale
Jaime, Emely (F) - Sickles
Jean, Avrel (F) - Plant
Jean, Daham-Shel (F) - North Port
Jean, Isaih (M) - Newsome
Jeffers, Talik (M) - Wharton
Jenkins, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jester, Isabelle (F) - Sarasota
Jhoda, Ashston (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Jiminez, Carlos (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Joel, Ondrasha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
John, Jayla (F) - Riverview
Johnson , Khalid (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Johnson, Alliann (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Gianna (F) - Newsome
Johnson, JaNeil (M) - Alonso
Johnson, Jinia (F) - Wharton
Johnson, Rachel (F) - Alonso
Johnson, Sofia (F) - Bloomingdale
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Strawberry Crest
Johnson, Trenton (M) - Manatee
Johnson, Zachary (M) - Plant City
Jones , Madison (F) - Riverview
Jones, Ajah (F) - Wharton
Jones, Cameron (M) - George Jenkins
Jones, Christopher (M) - Newsome
Jones, Drew (M) - Riverview
Jones, Jacquez (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Jones, Kara (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Jones, Margret (F) - Newsome
Jones, Naomi (F) - Wharton
Jonnalagadda, Pattabhirama (M) - George Steinbrenner
Jorden-Pete, Keyshawn (M) - Wharton
Joyce, Antwain (M) - Plant City
Joyner, Alex (M) - Seminole
Joyner, Erin (F) - Seminole
Kalstek, Kaden (M) - Celebration
Karuppiah, Ethan (M) - Countryside
Kelly, Jessica (F) - St. Cloud
Kelly, Jo'Kierrea (F) - Kathleen
Kelty, Tara (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kempf, Marissa (F) - Sarasota
Keng, Makayla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Kent, Jessica (F) - St. Petersburg
Keriazes, Amelia (F) - Lakeland
Kerr , Aquila (F) - Haines City
Kerr, Kymani (M) - Alonso
Ketchup, Elijah (M) - East Bay
Khalil, Maryam (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Khoroshenko, Ayvel (M) - North Port
Kiefer , Haley (F) - Strawberry Crest
Killian , Camden (M) - Riverview
King, Hunter (M) - Alonso
King, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
King, Justyn (M) - Plant City
King, Logan (M) - North Port
King, Luke (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kirsch, Anson (M) - North Port
Klein, Ava (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Kline, Michael (M) - St. Cloud
Knight, Gage (M) - Palm Harbor University
Kobetitsch, Ryan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Konopka, Gavin (M) - East Bay
Krane, Lauren (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Krueger, Ayden (F) - George Steinbrenner
Kyles, Victoria (F) - Celebration
LaChapelle, Jackson (M) - St. Petersburg
Lagarde, Omar (M) - Manatee
Laielli, Gavin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lane, Dylan (M) - Durant
Lange, Daniel (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lanier, Jimmy (M) - Newsome
Lapinski, Franklin (M) - Sickles
Lara, Gabriel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Larkins , Calvin (M) - Riverview
Latzke, Alec (M) - Countryside
Laue, Conor (M) - Seminole
Lazare, Bryant (M) - Strawberry Crest
Lear, Elijah (M) - North Port
Lebron, Richard (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Lebrun, Samantha (F) - Haines City
Legere, Zachary (M) - Countryside
Legros, Ledjia (F) - Ridge Community
Lehman, Caroline (F) - Manatee
Leiser, Angelo (M) - Durant
Lenz, Ashlee (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Leon, Lidia (F) - Plant City
Leslie, Samantha (F) - Lakeland
Lespasio, Paul (M) - Manatee
Lewis, Gabrielle (F) - North Port
Lewis, Owen (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Lin, Howard (M) - Bloomingdale
Lind , Jenna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Lindsey, Denon (M) - East Bay
Linkogle, Alexander (M) - St. Petersburg
Lipscomb, Amelia (F) - Alonso
Ljubuncic, Imran (M) - Countryside
Lockner, Sydney (F) - Newsome
Long, Jamarcus (M) - East Bay
Lopez, Ashton (M) - Ridge Community
Lopez, Christina (F) - Alonso
Lopez, Danny (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Lopez, Eric (M) - Riverview
Lopez, Vanessa (F) - Wharton
Lorenzen , Mansi (F) - Riverview
Lou, Mandy (F) - East Bay
Lowther, Qyana (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Lugo Pardo, Gabriela (F) - St. Cloud
Lundy-Knighten, Zamir' (M) - Plant City
Macavaddi, Declan (M) - Seminole
Macedo, Gabriella (F) - Celebration
MacNab, Jonathon (M) - St. Cloud
Magee, Sarah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Maglio, Domenic (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mahogany, Jeremiah (M) - Kathleen
Mahurin, Tessa (F) - Manatee
Malcolm , Jaylen (M) - Plant City
Malick, Kaleigh (F) - George Jenkins
Malinchak, Jacob (M) - Durant
Mancano Dantas, Bruna (F) - Plant City
Maney, Ryan (M) - Plant
Mangram, Princess (F) - Plant
Mangum, Julianna (F) - Newsome
Manitz, Haliey (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Manning, D'Marcus (M) - Wharton
Manning, Mykah (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Manno, Olivia (F) - Plant
Manno, Viktorya (F) - George Jenkins
Mansker, Stephen (M) - George Jenkins
Marchman, Siniah (F) - Bloomingdale
Marion, Bryce (M) - George Steinbrenner
Markee, Joshua (M) - Riverview
Markman, Elaine (F) - Plant
Markowski, Penelope (F) - Plant
Marlow, Deborah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Maroney, Aidan (M) - Durant
Marshall, Levi (M) - East Bay
Martensen, Brenden (M) - Sickles
Martin, Nyashia (F) - East Bay
Martinez, Carmen (F) - Riverview
Martinez-Castillo, Cecilia (F) - Plant City
Martuza, Nathan (M) - Plant
Mason , Emily (F) - Riverview
Mason, Caroline (F) - George Jenkins
Mastrosimone, Keria (F) - George Jenkins
Matoska, Kendall (F) - Celebration
McAdams, Hunter (M) - Newsome
Mccarty, Blayde (M) - Newsome
McClure, Peter (M) - Seminole
McDonald, Mylie (F) - St. Cloud
McElroy, Ryleigh (F) - George Steinbrenner
McFarlane, Denique (F) - George Jenkins
McGee, Laurynn (F) - Gateway
McGinnis, Kelly (F) - Bloomingdale
McGinnis, Mark (M) - Strawberry Crest
McIllece, Samuel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Mckee, Ella (F) - Sickles
McKeen, Nicholas (M) - Bloomingdale
McKenna, Tyler (M) - Sickles
McKinney, Littion (M) - Wharton
McmIllian, Heaven (F) - Wharton
McNinch, Madeline (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Mead, Dylan (M) - Pinellas Park
Meadows, Noah (M) - Palm Harbor University
Medina Pena, Gadiel (M) - Ridge Community
Medina, Alejandro (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Mejia, Katie (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Melzer, Aurora (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Memmoli, Jacob (M) - George Jenkins
Mena Abreu, Fernadno (M) - East Bay
Mendez, Ana (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Mendez, Sarah (F) - North Port
Mercado, Valetina (F) - Bloomingdale
Mertune, Rosemannie (F) - St. Cloud
Mesen, Simon (M) - St. Petersburg
Metheney, Reece (M) - Countryside
Migliarese, Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Milleman, Jason (M) - Palm Harbor University
Miller, Isabell (F) - George Jenkins
Miller, Isaiah (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Miller, Jacob (M) - Seminole
Miller, Jameson (M) - George Steinbrenner
Miltier, ViANCE (F) - Wharton
Miranda, Alex (M) - St. Cloud
Mirtyl, Josias (M) - Haines City
Mitchell, Janel (F) - Sarasota
Mitchell, Zayveon (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Mizerany, Kaylie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Moleon, Celina (F) - North Port
Molketin, Austin (M) - Sarasota
Moncayo, Khristopher (M) - Ridge Community
Monclova, Xavier (M) - Alonso
Mondelli, Catherine (F) - Plant City
Montes, Alesha (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Montgomery, Monyette (F) - Strawberry Crest
Montidoro, Abigail (F) - Sarasota
Moonab, Nicholas (M) - George Jenkins
Moore, Carly (F) - Seminole
Moore, Jon (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Moore, Kate (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Morales Ramos, Alex (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Morales, Javier (M) - Strawberry Crest
Morales, Matthew (M) - North Port
Moreno, Juanito (M) - Ridge Community
Moreno, Zain (M) - Ridge Community
Morris, Maurice (M) - Plant City
Morse, Layla (F) - Lakeland
Moss, Theniias (M) - Bloomingdale
Mungin, Romain (M) - Plant
Murashkina, Katherine (F) - Wharton
Murawski, Kyle (M) - George Jenkins
Murphy, Lucas (M) - Celebration
Murski, Sydney (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Myers, Austin (M) - Lakeland
Narvaez, Emma (F) - Strawberry Crest
Negron, Luis (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Newbold, Alexa (F) - Newsome
Newman , Cody (M) - Strawberry Crest
Newman, Eli (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Newman, Oscar (M) - Celebration
Newton, Jahbari (M) - Sickles
Nichols, Bailey (M) - Alonso
Nicolasora, Katrina (F) - George Steinbrenner
Norberto, John (M) - Alonso
Norlem, Aidan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Nwokeji, John-Paul (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
O'Brien, Nicholas (M) - Bloomingdale
Oconnor, Noah (M) - Sarasota
ODell, Elizabeth (F) - Manatee
Oliver, Olivia (F) - Sarasota
Olsen, Hunter (M) - Seminole
Olson, Alex (M) - Wharton
Oquendo, Elijah (M) - Lakeland
Orlando, Sierra (F) - Strawberry Crest
Orloff, Jeffrey (M) - Newsome
Ortiz, Rognie (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Otero , Kayla (F) - Strawberry Crest
Otero, Nicolina (F) - Wharton
Ott, William (M) - George Jenkins
Owen, David (M) - Bloomingdale
Owen, Jonathan (M) - Bloomingdale
Owens, Anthanasios (M) - Newsome
Owens, Tristen (M) - Plant
Owsiany-Suarez, Isaac (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Pacheco, Merlin (M) - Alonso
Padilla, Nate (M) - Alonso
Padilla-Godoy, Yennifer (F) - Ridge Community
Pagan Ortiz, Tania (F) - Ridge Community
Paliotta, Emma (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Palmer, Koduan (M) - Kathleen
Pancake, Isabella (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Parker, Brian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Parker, Marquise (M) - Gateway
Passaro, Erasmo (M) - St. Petersburg
Patane, Brianna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Patrick, Haydon (M) - Durant
Patten, Travis (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Patterson, Katlyn (F) - Countryside
Peck, Madeline (F) - Celebration
Pemberton, Amelia (F) - Seminole
Pemberton, Kelsey (F) - Seminole
Penman, Devin (M) - Plant
Perez, Ayshaly (F) - Pinellas Park
Perez, Deandre (M) - Newsome
Perez, Jessica (F) - Wharton
Perez, Naiomi (F) - Wharton
Perry, Christina (F) - Countryside
Perry, Trinity (F) - Strawberry Crest
Person, Kya (F) - Seminole
Peterkin, Azauni (F) - Strawberry Crest
Peterson, Keshawn (M) - Celebration
Peterson, Robbie (M) - Sarasota
Petrah, Jette (F) - St. Petersburg
Pfaffenbichler, Erik (M) - Newsome
Philipson, Zeda (F) - Palm Harbor University
Phillips, Amaya (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Pierre-Louis, Keon (M) - North Port
Plummer, Janessa (F) - George Jenkins
Poe, Jiminine (M) - George Jenkins
Polanco, Amanda (F) - Plant City
Portell, Elizabeth (F) - Celebration
Pouliot, Nate (M) - Pinellas Park
Prater, Naeem (M) - Newsome
Pratt, Paris (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Pressley, Chris (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pretto, Karimar (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Primacio, Ashleigh (F) - Newsome
Pugh, Phillip (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Puryear, Carl (M) - Riverview
Quinn, Cannon (M) - St. Petersburg
Quintero, Olivia (F) - Plant
Rabah, Hannah-Elizabeth (F) - Newsome
Raffaele, Mia (F) - Alonso
Rain, Claire (F) - Plant
Raines, Dalton (M) - Plant City
Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny (M) - Plant City
Ranson, Gretchen (F) - Countryside
Rasmussen, Gage (M) - Plant City
Rathburn, Zachary (M) - North Port
Reed, Christian (M) - Ridge Community
Reeves, D'Zayvion (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Refuse, Carl (M) - North Port
Reid, Jonathan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Reif, Brooke (F) - Wharton
Reilly, Aidan (M) - Plant
Repka, Katherine (F) - Seminole
Reyes, Josue (M) - Wharton
Richardson, Maleek (M) - East Bay
Ridgel, Kasean (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Rivera, Antonio (M) - Seminole
Rivera, James (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Rivera, Jetzymar (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Rivera, Tiana (F) - St. Cloud
Rivers, Nehemiah (M) - Wharton
Rivers, Nia (F) - Wharton
Roberts, Alyssa (F) - Alonso
Roberts, Harrison (M) - Sarasota
Roberts, Rantano (M) - Haines City
Robertson, Kendale (M) - Bloomingdale
Robinson Jr, Norvell (M) - North Port
Robinson, Jalanza (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Robinson, Lanness (M) - Wharton
Roc, Abigail (F) - St. Cloud
Rockway, Colin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Rodriguez, Angie (F) - St. Cloud
Rodriguez, Hazel (F) - St. Cloud
Rodriguez, Jorge (M) - Sickles
Rodriguez, Nahiely (F) - Celebration
Rodriguez, Sarah (F) - Countryside
Rohm, Natalie (F) - Riverview
Rohrer , Lillian (F) - Alonso
Roland, Carson (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Romo, Eric (M) - Plant
Roney, Andrew (M) - Celebration
Rosado, Edian (M) - Newsome
Rosales , Gabriel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Rose, Alycesa (F) - Plant City
Rossborough, Madelein (F) - Newsome
Rubin, Alixandra (F) - Plant
Rubin, Arlie (F) - Plant
Rucker, Hudson (M) - Celebration
Rudolph, Jaden (M) - George Jenkins
Ruiz, Alicia (F) - George Jenkins
Rupani, Neil (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Russell, Kassidy (F) - Wharton
Russin, Michael (M) - Newsome
Ryan, Jacob (M) - Riverview
Saavedra, Tomas (M) - Newsome
Sabo, Teagen (M) - North Port
Sabodski, Charles (M) - St. Petersburg
Sabur, Ash’shfi (M) - Sarasota
Sacripanti, Megan (F) - Newsome
Sai, Solange (F) - Plant
Saimprevil, Barvensky (M) - North Port
Salazar, Valeria (F) - Sickles
Salomon, Harry (M) - Strawberry Crest
Salter, Johnnie (M) - George Jenkins
Sanchez, Kobi (M) - Plant City
Sandborn, Stephanie (F) - Alonso
Sanders , Tariq (M) - Kathleen
Sandoz, Jacob (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Santiago, Alexis (F) - St. Cloud
Santibanez, Sonia (F) - Kathleen
Santos-Martinez, Dameain (M) - George Steinbrenner
Satcher, Tariq (M) - Countryside
Sauers, Yonas (M) - Alonso
Saunders, Amariyon (F) - Kathleen
Scallon, Keleigh (F) - Newsome
Schmittendorf, Brynn (F) - Seminole
Schumaker, Adam (M) - Lakeland
Scott, Eric (M) - Riverview
Scott, Samantha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Scott, Sarah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Scully, Megan (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Seijo, Alexander (M) - Riverview
Sentner, Anna (F) - George Jenkins
Serrano, Jaden (M) - Alonso
Serrano, Xenia (F) - George Jenkins
Service, Richard (M) - North Port
Sesay, Leah (F) - Riverview
Seunath, Danielle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Sexton, Katie (F) - Alonso
Seyss, Hunter (M) - Palm Harbor University
Shackleford, Javon (M) - St. Cloud
Shackton, Samantha (F) - Countryside
Sharpe, Ryan (M) - Newsome
Shell, Parker (M) - Sickles
Shellman, Harmony (F) - George Steinbrenner
Shelton, Margaux (F) - Plant
Shelton, Morgan (F) - Plant
Shelton, Natalie (F) - Sickles
Shirah, Jackson (M) - St. Cloud
Shirley, Naomi (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Sideboard, Guy (M) - Newsome
Sikorski, Lily (F) - Sarasota
Silas, Quentin (M) - Plant City
Siler-Nixon, Cameron (F) - George Steinbrenner
Simmons, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Simone, Madison (F) - George Steinbrenner
Simonelli, Rocco (M) - Countryside
Simprime, Nerlie (F) - Ridge Community
Sims, Colton (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sippio, Deleon (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Skelton, Kevin (M) - Alonso
Skinner, Carson (M) - Countryside
Small, Reese (F) - Palm Harbor University
Smith, Caitlyn (F) - East Bay
Smith, Hailey (F) - Seminole
Smith, Joseph (M) - North Port
Sneed, Damarcus (M) - George Jenkins
Snell , Hunter (M) - Kathleen
Sniffen, Alana (F) - East Bay
Soler, Kayleigh (F) - North Port
Solis, Emma (F) - Newsome
Solomon, Javon (M) - North Port
Sorrentino, Camila (F) - North Port
Soto, Andres (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Soto, Aurimar (F) - St. Cloud
Soto, Juan (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Sourini, Joshua (M) - Countryside
Sowell, Nicholas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Spaulding, Sydney (F) - George Jenkins
Speights, Kershon (F) - Lakeland
St. Jean, Wildyana (F) - North Port
Stabitz, Evelyn (F) - Riverview
Stafford, Adrian (M) - Countryside
Stanaland, Jennifer (F) - George Jenkins
Stegeman, Lilou (F) - George Steinbrenner
Steidley, Haley (F) - Gateway
Stephens, Anthony (M) - Wharton
Stephens, Thompson (M) - George Steinbrenner
Stevens, Rachel (F) - Plant City
Stiff, Robert (M) - Sarasota
Stone, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Stover, Reiner (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Stringer, Ashton (M) - Plant
Strobhar, Rachel (F) - Seminole
Stucken, Brandon (M) - George Steinbrenner
Suggs, Tabitha (F) - Alonso
Sullivan, Anne (F) - George Steinbrenner
Sullivan, Michelle (F) - Wharton
Suman, Ethan (M) - George Jenkins
Swartzlander, Jason (M) - Newsome
Sweigart, Alexa (F) - St. Petersburg
Syms, Nicholas (M) - Pinellas Park
Tarohocker, Alexa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Taylor, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Taylor, Hayden (M) - St. Cloud
Tedeschi, Angelina (F) - Wharton
Tenore, Frank (M) - St. Petersburg
Thame, Jacqueline (F) - North Port
Thomas, Denise (F) - Wharton
Thomas, Ethan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Thomas, Janessa (F) - Alonso
Thomas, Wynne (M) - Plant
Thompson, Jessica (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Thompson, Ka'Nilah (F) - East Bay
Thompson, Tamera (F) - George Jenkins
Thornton, Nyla (F) - Plant
Timberlake, Samuel (M) - Seminole
Titus, Carolina (F) - Sarasota
Toler, Tanner (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Torres, Aliyah (F) - Alonso
Torres, Stephanie (F) - Wharton
Torris, Robert (M) - St. Petersburg
Townley, Thomas (M) - George Jenkins
Trammel, Isaac (M) - Newsome
Tufino, Andrew (M) - Ridge Community
Turk, Jada (F) - George Steinbrenner
Tyler, Lauryn (F) - Plant City
Uhatafe, Falisi (M) - St. Petersburg
Unbehagen, Luke (M) - Palm Harbor University
Valenti, Sophie (F) - Lakeland
Valle, Jasmine (F) - Alonso
Valverde, Jeremiah (M) - North Port
Van der Sommen, Samantha (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Vanbrunt, Vincent (M) - Durant
Vega, Chris (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Velazquez, Kevin (M) - Alonso
Venuto, Parker (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Vera , Arnaldo (M) - Haines City
Vidal, Briana (F) - North Port
Viera, Carlos (M) - Kathleen
Vilsaint, Dalyah (F) - George Jenkins
Vo, Amy (F) - St. Petersburg
Vo, Andy (M) - St. Petersburg
Wade, Kasumi (F) - Sarasota
Waelbroeck, Chase (M) - George Jenkins
Waldecker, Alysha (F) - Manatee
Walker, Blake (M) - George Steinbrenner
Walker, Dezha (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Walker, Keith (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Walker, Riley (M) - Durant
Walker, Sowande (M) - Alonso
Walker, Tariq (M) - Wharton
Wallace, Gary (M) - Alonso
Walser, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Walter, Anna (F) - Manatee
Walter, Victoria (F) - Manatee
Ward, Treshaun (M) - Plant City
Washington-Davis, Earec (M) - Manatee
Watson, Bailey (F) - Wharton
Watson, Tavionne (F) - Manatee
Weber, Sarah (F) - Plant
Weissman, Amanda (F) - Plant
Wells, Vel'Lance (F) - Kathleen
West, Elizabeth (F) - Strawberry Crest
Wheeler, Grant (M) - Alonso
Whetro, Alysa (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Whiddon, Olivia (F) - Palm Harbor University
Whitston, Haudie (F) - St. Cloud
Wietecha, Ellison (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Wiggins, Jared (M) - Durant
Wiggins, Kalyn (F) - Manatee
Wiggins, Mackenzie (F) - Plant City
Wigglesworth, Camryn (F) - Sarasota
Wilburn, Katarina (F) - North Port
Wilburn, Tatiana (F) - North Port
Wilkerson, Joshua (M) - Riverview
Wilkerson, Kyle (M) - Durant
Wilkins, Denver (F) - Newsome
Willey, Ronan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Williams, Christian (M) - Riverview
Williams, Dahlia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Williams, De'quan (M) - Seminole
Williams, Jhamal (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Williams, John (M) - Ridge Community
Williams, Kaleb (M) - Plant City
Williams, Malik (M) - St. Petersburg
Williams, Matthew (M) - Wharton
Williams, Shemar (M) - Manatee
Williams, Tyson (M) - George Jenkins
Williamson, Robert (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Wilson Cole, Suzan (F) - George Jenkins
Wilson, Amari (M) - Riverview
Wilson, Ayeniah (F) - Plant City
Wilson, I'Asia (F) - Lakeland
Wilson, Malachi (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Wilson, Treasure (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Wisniewski, Katie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Wolfe, Drake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Wood, Abigail (F) - George Jenkins
Wood, Wyatt (M) - East Bay
Woodring, Angelina (F) - Countryside
Wright, Dezarae (F) - Kathleen
Wright, Emane (F) - Kathleen
Wright, Shanaiyah (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Wright, Sophie (F) - Riverview
Wright, Tony (M) - St. Cloud
Wyatt, Jade (F) - St. Petersburg
Yarde, Azadrian (M) - Lakeland
Yglesias, Paul (M) - George Steinbrenner
Yore, Zackary (M) - Seminole
Yunusha, Zack (M) - Wharton
Zambaux, Adrien (M) - Sarasota
Zarycki, Eric (M) - Plant City
Zimmerman, Brady (M) - George Jenkins
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
10.45
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
2
Bowman, Demarkcus
JR
Lakeland
10.55
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
3
Wilson, Malachi
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
10.84
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
4
Dorris , Johnnie
JR
East Bay
10.91
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
5
Fordham, Keyon
SR
Manatee
10.93
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
6
Cowans, Austin
JR
George Jenkins
11.01
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
7
Harrison, Tyreke
SR
Plant City
11.10
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Everett, Stafford
SR
East Bay
11.19
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Trammel, Isaac
SR
Newsome
11.19
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Williams, Shemar
JR
Manatee
11.20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
11
Pugh, Phillip
SR
Lakewood Ranch
11.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
12
Davis, Bryan
SO
Manatee
11.40
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
13
Green, DJ
SR
Wharton
11.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Walker, Keith
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
11.48
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Yunusha, Zack
SO
Wharton
11.59
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Curtin, Andrew
SR
Wharton
11.60
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
1
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
10.45
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
2
Bowman, Demarkcus
JR
Lakeland
10.55
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
3
Wilson, Malachi
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
10.84
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
4
Dorris , Johnnie
JR
East Bay
10.91
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
5
Fordham, Keyon
SR
Manatee
10.93
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
6
Cowans, Austin
JR
George Jenkins
11.01
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
7
Graham, Fenley
JR
Lakeland
11.09
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
8
Harrison, Tyreke
SR
Plant City
11.10
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
9
Trammel, Isaac
SR
Newsome
11.19
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
9
Everett, Stafford
SR
East Bay
11.19
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
11
Williams, Shemar
JR
Manatee
11.20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
12
Manning, Mykah
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
11.22
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
13
Shackleford, Javon
SR
St. Cloud
11.30
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
14
Pugh, Phillip
SR
Lakewood Ranch
11.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
15
Ward, Treshaun
SR
Plant City
11.39
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
16
Davis, Bryan
SO
Manatee
11.40
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
17
Perez, Deandre
JR
Newsome
11.43
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
18
Washington-Davis, Earec
SR
Manatee
11.44
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
18
Green, DJ
SR
Wharton
11.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Fortune, Tyrese
SR
Countryside
11.47
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-1.9
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
21.68
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
2
Jackson, Markevus
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
21.79
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
3
Cowans, Austin
JR
George Jenkins
22.08
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
4
Miller, Jameson
SR
George Steinbrenner
22.31
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Rudolph, Jaden
JR
George Jenkins
22.54
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
6
Harrison, Tyreke
SR
Plant City
22.67
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
7
Fordham, Keyon
SR
Manatee
22.69
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
8
Sabo, Teagen
SO
North Port
22.78
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
9
Meadows, Noah
JR
Palm Harbor University
22.79
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
10
Owens, Tristen
JR
Plant
22.82
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Belser, Desmond
SR
Riverview
22.91
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
12
Washington-Davis, Earec
SR
Manatee
22.94
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
13
Dorris , Johnnie
JR
East Bay
22.95
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
13
Trammel, Isaac
SR
Newsome
22.95
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
15
Green, DJ
SR
Wharton
23.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Serrano, Jaden
JR
Alonso
23.61
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
1
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
21.68
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
2
Jackson, Markevus
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
21.79
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
3
Cowans, Austin
JR
George Jenkins
22.08
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
4
Miller, Jameson
SR
George Steinbrenner
22.31
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Rudolph, Jaden
JR
George Jenkins
22.54
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
6
Harrison, Tyreke
SR
Plant City
22.67
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
7
Fordham, Keyon
SR
Manatee
22.69
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
8
Newman, Oscar
SO
Celebration
22.77
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
9
Sabo, Teagen
SO
North Port
22.78
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
10
Meadows, Noah
JR
Palm Harbor University
22.79
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
11
Owens, Tristen
JR
Plant
22.82
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Peterson, Keshawn
SR
Celebration
22.88
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
13
Belser, Desmond
SR
Riverview
22.91
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
14
Washington-Davis, Earec
SR
Manatee
22.94
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
15
Trammel, Isaac
SR
Newsome
22.95
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
15
Dorris , Johnnie
JR
East Bay
22.95
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
17
Hayes, Johnnie
SR
Sarasota
22.96
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
18
Gilmore, Marwan
SR
Plant City
23.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
0.1
19
Pugh, Phillip
SR
Lakewood Ranch
23.10
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
0.1
20
Green, DJ
SR
Wharton
23.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson, Markevus
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
48.46
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
Miller, Jameson
SR
George Steinbrenner
49.56
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
3
Ott, William
JR
George Jenkins
49.60
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
Rudolph, Jaden
JR
George Jenkins
49.89
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
5
Bjelland, Jackson
SR
Palm Harbor University
50.92
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
6
Serrano, Jaden
JR
Alonso
50.94
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
7
Fordham, Jakir
SR
Countryside
51.32
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Dunbar, Joshua
SO
Plant City
51.75
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
9
Howard, Chris
SR
Lakeland
51.80
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
10
Bradford, Michael
SR
Newsome
51.84
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11
Franks, Carson
JR
George Steinbrenner
52.03
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Larkins , Calvin
SO
Riverview
52.06
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Byrd, Eric
JR
Wharton
52.22
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
14
Lanier, Jimmy
JR
Newsome
52.34
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Hulsebosch, Sheldon
SR
Seminole
52.43
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
16
Holmes, Rico
SR
Pinellas Park
52.61
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
1
Jackson, Markevus
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
48.46
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
Miller, Jameson
SR
George Steinbrenner
49.56
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
3
Ott, William
JR
George Jenkins
49.60
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
Rudolph, Jaden
JR
George Jenkins
49.89
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
5
Bjelland, Jackson
SR
Palm Harbor University
50.92
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
6
Serrano, Jaden
JR
Alonso
50.94
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
7
Fordham, Jakir
SR
Countryside
51.32
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Dunbar, Joshua
SO
Plant City
51.75
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
9
Howard, Chris
SR
Lakeland
51.80
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
10
Bradford, Michael
SR
Newsome
51.84
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11
Franks, Carson
JR
George Steinbrenner
52.03
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Larkins , Calvin
SO
Riverview
52.06
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Byrd, Eric
JR
Wharton
52.22
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
14
Lanier, Jimmy
JR
Newsome
52.34
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Carrera, Andrew
SR
St. Cloud
52.35
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
16
Hulsebosch, Sheldon
SR
Seminole
52.43
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
17
Holmes, Rico
SR
Pinellas Park
52.61
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
18
Jeffers, Talik
SO
Wharton
53.10
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
19
Hinton, Jervon
FR
St. Petersburg
53.19
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
20
Clemons, Jacquez
JR
Manatee
53.68
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Caragiulo, Lucas
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1:58.79
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2
Miranda, Alex
SR
St. Cloud
1:59.32
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3
Reyes, Josue
SR
Wharton
1:59.45
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
4
Reid, Jonathan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:00.20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
5
Walker, Blake
JR
George Steinbrenner
2:00.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
6
Gotshall, Elijah
JR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
2:00.41
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Falchook, Jared
FR
Celebration
2:00.65
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Dimarco, Anthony
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:01.33
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
9
Galicia-Romero, Alan
SR
Sarasota
2:01.34
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
10
Maney, Ryan
FR
Plant
2:01.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
11
Zambaux, Adrien
JR
Sarasota
2:01.99
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
12
Townley, Thomas
JR
George Jenkins
2:03.02
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
13
Acosta, Dominic
JR
Newsome
2:08.68
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
14
Hart II, Mark
SR
Strawberry Crest
2:09.01
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Ball, Ethan
SR
Strawberry Crest
2:09.62
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
16
Saavedra, Tomas
JR
Newsome
2:10.99
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1
Caragiulo, Lucas
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1:58.79
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2
Miranda, Alex
SR
St. Cloud
1:59.32
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3
Reyes, Josue
SR
Wharton
1:59.45
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
4
Reid, Jonathan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:00.20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
5
Walker, Blake
JR
George Steinbrenner
2:00.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
6
Gotshall, Elijah
JR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
2:00.41
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Falchook, Jared
FR
Celebration
2:00.65
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Dimarco, Anthony
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:01.33
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
9
Galicia-Romero, Alan
SR
Sarasota
2:01.34
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
10
Maney, Ryan
FR
Plant
2:01.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
11
Zambaux, Adrien
JR
Sarasota
2:01.99
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
12
Medina, Alejandro
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:02.61
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
13
Townley, Thomas
JR
George Jenkins
2:03.02
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
14
Smith, Joseph
SO
North Port
2:03.08
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
15
Khoroshenko, Ayvel
FR
North Port
2:04.28
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
16
Morales Ramos, Alex
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:04.55
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
17
Oconnor, Noah
JR
Sarasota
2:05.44
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
18
Castro, Adolfo
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
2:06.06
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
19
Foreman, Paul
JR
George Steinbrenner
2:06.41
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
20
Cuddy, Aidan
SO
St. Cloud
2:06.81
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rivers, Nehemiah
SR
Wharton
4:24.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
2
Gibson, Keith
JR
Plant
4:25.56
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
3
Maney, Ryan
FR
Plant
4:26.11
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
4
Reid, Jonathan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4:26.25
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
5
Hartvigsen, Benjamin
SR
Sarasota
4:27.95
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
6
Harrigan, Zachary
SO
George Steinbrenner
4:28.70
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
7
Cloud, Zach
JR
St. Cloud
4:28.89
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Latzke, Alec
SR
Countryside
4:33.31
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
9
Zimmerman, Brady
SR
George Jenkins
4:35.81
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
10
Barron, Daniel
JR
Newsome
4:40.71
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11
Arias , Marckoz
SR
Haines City
4:41.65
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
12
Galicia-Romero, Alan
SR
Sarasota
4:42.16
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
Swartzlander, Jason
FR
Newsome
4:47.94
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
14
Hernandez, John-Anthony
JR
St. Cloud
4:48.24
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
15
McAdams, Hunter
SR
Newsome
4:50.91
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
16
Bernard, Joshua
JR
Newsome
4:52.01
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1
Rivers, Nehemiah
SR
Wharton
4:24.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
2
Gibson, Keith
JR
Plant
4:25.56
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
3
Maney, Ryan
FR
Plant
4:26.11
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
4
Reid, Jonathan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4:26.25
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
5
Hartvigsen, Benjamin
SR
Sarasota
4:27.95
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
6
Harrigan, Zachary
SO
George Steinbrenner
4:28.70
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
7
Cloud, Zach
JR
St. Cloud
4:28.89
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Hammill, Jared
SO
Wharton
4:31.92
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
9
Latzke, Alec
SR
Countryside
4:33.31
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
10
Zimmerman, Brady
SR
George Jenkins
4:35.81
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
Sowell, Nicholas
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:38.94
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Foreman, Paul
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:39.88
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
13
Barron, Daniel
JR
Newsome
4:40.71
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
14
Arias , Marckoz
SR
Haines City
4:41.65
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
15
Galicia-Romero, Alan
SR
Sarasota
4:42.16
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
16
Hopkins, Raekwon
FR
Alonso
4:44.03
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
17
Jonnalagadda, Pattabhirama
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:44.92
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
18
Connery, Will
SO
Plant
4:45.78
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
19
Guendjoian, Ryan
JR
Sarasota
4:46.73
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
20
Swartzlander, Jason
FR
Newsome
4:47.94
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rivers, Nehemiah
SR
Wharton
9:37.91
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
2
Sauers, Yonas
JR
Alonso
9:39.16
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
3
Lara, Gabriel
JR
George Steinbrenner
9:47.16
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
4
Thomas, Wynne
SO
Plant
9:47.20
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
5
Cloud, Zach
JR
St. Cloud
9:58.80
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
6
Hartvigsen, Benjamin
SR
Sarasota
9:59.81
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
7
Latzke, Alec
SR
Countryside
10:04.03
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Zimmerman, Brady
SR
George Jenkins
10:07.43
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
9
Hernandez, John-Anthony
JR
St. Cloud
10:10.17
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
10
Arias , Marckoz
SR
Haines City
10:11.24
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
Guendjoian, Ryan
JR
Sarasota
10:22.73
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
12
Cicilioni, Orlando
SO
Sarasota
10:22.75
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
Barron, Daniel
JR
Newsome
10:26.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
14
McAdams, Hunter
SR
Newsome
10:37.24
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Owen, Jonathan
SR
Bloomingdale
10:40.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
16
Bernard, Joshua
JR
Newsome
10:43.54
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1
Rivers, Nehemiah
SR
Wharton
9:37.91
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
2
Sauers, Yonas
JR
Alonso
9:39.16
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
3
Lara, Gabriel
JR
George Steinbrenner
9:47.16
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
4
Thomas, Wynne
SO
Plant
9:47.20
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
5
King, Joshua
JR
George Steinbrenner
9:51.80
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
6
Cloud, Zach
JR
St. Cloud
9:58.80
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Hartvigsen, Benjamin
SR
Sarasota
9:59.81
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Carlson, William
JR
Plant
10:01.02
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
9
Bly, Davis
SR
George Steinbrenner
10:03.45
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
10
Latzke, Alec
SR
Countryside
10:04.03
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
11
Zimmerman, Brady
SR
George Jenkins
10:07.43
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
12
Gorman, Ryan
SR
George Steinbrenner
10:08.37
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
13
Romo, Eric
SR
Plant
10:09.04
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
14
Hernandez, John-Anthony
JR
St. Cloud
10:10.17
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
15
Arias , Marckoz
SR
Haines City
10:11.24
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
16
Hernandez, Sebastian
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
10:15.81
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
17
Guendjoian, Ryan
JR
Sarasota
10:22.73
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
18
Cicilioni, Orlando
SO
Sarasota
10:22.75
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
19
Ayala, Jerdary
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
10:23.03
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
20
Barron, Daniel
JR
Newsome
10:26.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Tyson
JR
George Jenkins
14.17
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
2
Rivera, James
SR
Lakewood Ranch
14.33
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-2.0
3
Sneed, Damarcus
JR
George Jenkins
14.40
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
4
Alleva, Wyland
SR
George Jenkins
14.96
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
5
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
15.06
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Cook, Samuel
SR
Plant
15.36
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Sabur, Ash’shfi
JR
Sarasota
15.36
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-2.0
8
Delicieux, Cassandrew
SR
Wharton
15.39
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Ashley, Bryan
SR
George Jenkins
15.63
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
10
Parker, Brian
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
15.67
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Prater, Naeem
JR
Newsome
15.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
12
Taylor, Brandon
SO
Newsome
16.21
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
12
Albright, Austin
SO
Plant City
16.21
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
14
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
16.48
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
15
King, Luke
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
16.92
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-2.0
16
Refuse, Carl
JR
North Port
17.74
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-2.0
1
Williams, Tyson
JR
George Jenkins
14.17
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
2
Rivera, James
SR
Lakewood Ranch
14.33
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-2.0
3
Sneed, Damarcus
JR
George Jenkins
14.40
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
4
Alleva, Wyland
SR
George Jenkins
14.96
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
5
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
15.06
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Cook, Samuel
SR
Plant
15.36
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Sabur, Ash’shfi
JR
Sarasota
15.36
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-2.0
8
Delicieux, Cassandrew
SR
Wharton
15.39
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Ashley, Bryan
SR
George Jenkins
15.63
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
10
Parker, Brian
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
15.67
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Prater, Naeem
JR
Newsome
15.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
12
Taylor, Brandon
SO
Newsome
16.21
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
12
Albright, Austin
SO
Plant City
16.21
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
14
Stephens, Thompson
SR
George Steinbrenner
16.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
16.48
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
16
Wiggins, Jared
SR
Durant
16.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1.7
17
Jiminez, Carlos
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
16.69
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
18
Jackson, Christopher
SR
Sickles
16.77
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Adegbile, Ayomiku
SO
St. Cloud
16.88
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
20
King, Luke
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
16.92
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
-2.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rivera, James
SR
Lakewood Ranch
37.54
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2
Williams, Tyson
JR
George Jenkins
38.06
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3
Sneed, Damarcus
JR
George Jenkins
39.03
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
40.21
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
5
Delicieux, Cassandrew
SR
Wharton
40.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
6
Alleva, Wyland
SR
George Jenkins
40.79
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Sabur, Ash’shfi
JR
Sarasota
41.05
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Jones, Jacquez
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
41.09
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
9
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
41.44
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
10
Parker, Brian
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
41.69
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
11
Bonga, Joseph
JR
Alonso
41.93
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon
JR
Countryside
43.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
Albright, Austin
SO
Plant City
43.23
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
14
Hudtwalcker, Diego
SR
Newsome
44.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
44.21
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
16
Farrington, Luke
SO
Newsome
44.46
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1
Rivera, James
SR
Lakewood Ranch
37.54
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2
Williams, Tyson
JR
George Jenkins
38.06
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3
Sneed, Damarcus
JR
George Jenkins
39.03
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
40.21
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
5
Delicieux, Cassandrew
SR
Wharton
40.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
6
Alleva, Wyland
SR
George Jenkins
40.79
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Sabur, Ash’shfi
JR
Sarasota
41.05
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Jones, Jacquez
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
41.09
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
9
Amadis, Gabriel
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
41.30
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
10
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
41.44
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
11
Parker, Brian
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
41.69
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Bonga, Joseph
JR
Alonso
41.93
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
13
Fraser, Isaiah
JR
Ridge Community
42.10
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
14
Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon
JR
Countryside
43.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
15
Stephens, Thompson
SR
George Steinbrenner
43.15
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
16
Albright, Austin
SO
Plant City
43.23
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
17
Reed, Christian
SO
Ridge Community
43.66
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
18
Almond, Rodney
JR
George Steinbrenner
43.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
19
Hudtwalcker, Diego
SR
Newsome
44.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
20
Adusumalli, Arjun
FR
Wharton
44.19
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Manatee
42.16
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Evans
,
Fordham
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2
Lakeland
42.31
Gant
,
Kellum
,
Graham
,
Bowman
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3
Sarasota
43.02
Sabur
,
Peterson
,
Hayes
,
Collins
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
4
Plant City
43.15
Ward
,
Gilmore
,
Raines
,
Harrison
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Newsome
43.31
Bradford
,
Jean
,
Perez
,
Trammel
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
6
Wharton
43.54
Green
,
Curtin
,
Yunusha
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
7
George Jenkins
43.70
Flores
,
Williams
,
Alleva
,
Cowans
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
East Bay
43.81
Bigos
,
Everett
,
Marshall
,
Dorris
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
9
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
43.90
Alexander
,
Hale
,
Gallo
,
Manning
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
10
Plant
44.23
Byrd
,
Mungin
,
Owens
,
Royak
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
11
Osceola (Kissimmee)
44.29
Mitchell
,
Gatlin
,
Jones
,
Wilson
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
12
Countryside
44.40
Reynolds
,
Fortune
,
Cooney
,
Bernitt
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
North Port
44.43
Saimprevil
,
Solomon
,
Service
,
Sabo
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
14
George Steinbrenner
44.91
Deluna
,
Durrance
,
Franks
,
Moorer
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
15
Alonso
45.11
Diaz
,
Curry
,
Cotto
,
Kerr
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
16
Riverview
45.98
Williams
,
Belser
,
Sylva
,
Robinson
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1
Manatee
42.16
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Evans
,
Fordham
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2
Lakeland
42.31
Gant
,
Kellum
,
Graham
,
Bowman
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3
Sarasota
43.02
Sabur
,
Peterson
,
Hayes
,
Collins
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
4
Plant City
43.15
Ward
,
Gilmore
,
Raines
,
Harrison
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Newsome
43.31
Bradford
,
Jean
,
Perez
,
Trammel
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
6
Wharton
43.54
Green
,
Curtin
,
Yunusha
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
7
George Jenkins
43.70
Flores
,
Williams
,
Alleva
,
Cowans
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
East Bay
43.81
Bigos
,
Everett
,
Marshall
,
Dorris
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
9
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
43.90
Alexander
,
Hale
,
Gallo
,
Manning
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
10
Plant
44.23
Byrd
,
Mungin
,
Owens
,
Royak
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
11
Osceola (Kissimmee)
44.29
Mitchell
,
Gatlin
,
Jones
,
Wilson
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
12
Countryside
44.40
Reynolds
,
Fortune
,
Cooney
,
Bernitt
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
North Port
44.43
Saimprevil
,
Solomon
,
Service
,
Sabo
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
14
Celebration
44.82
Sutton
,
O'Neil
,
Peterson
,
Santiago
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
15
St. Cloud
44.84
Johnson
,
Shackleford
,
Ford
,
Taylor
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
16
George Steinbrenner
44.91
Deluna
,
Durrance
,
Franks
,
Moorer
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
17
Alonso
45.11
Diaz
,
Curry
,
Cotto
,
Kerr
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
18
Sickles
45.12
Adu
,
Califar
,
Wingfield
,
Jackson
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
19
Riverview (Sarasota)
45.40
Hayes
,
Cray
,
Garcia
,
Timmons
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
20
Ridge Community
45.45
Clark
,
Del Rosario
,
Centeno Serrano
,
Fraser
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Osceola (Kissimmee)
3:23.91
Gotshall
,
Jones
,
Gatlin
,
Jackson
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
George Jenkins
3:24.36
Rudolph
,
Williams
,
Sullivan
,
Ott
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3
Celebration
3:26.27
Newman
,
Falchook
,
Peterson
,
Robbins
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
George Steinbrenner
3:27.64
Frey
,
Franks
,
Foreman
,
Miller
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
5
Lakewood Ranch
3:31.09
Ozit
,
Reid
,
Pugh
,
Rivera
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
6
Alonso
3:32.01
Feliz
,
Johnson
,
Samuels
,
Serrano
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
7
Lakeland
3:32.23
Kellum
,
Oquendo
,
Gant
,
Howard
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Wharton
3:32.38
Green
,
Robinson
,
Delicieux
,
Byrd
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
9
North Port
3:32.92
Labossiere
,
Schwinne
,
Amaya
,
Turnberger
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
10
Newsome
3:33.91
Acosta
,
Bradford
,
Lanier
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11
Plant
3:36.17
Griffiths
,
Mungin
,
Iller
,
Owens
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Sarasota
3:36.58
Huckleberry
,
Peterson
,
Tafesse
,
Hartvigsen
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
Plant City
3:36.95
Raines
,
Gilmore
,
Robinson
,
Dunbar
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
14
Palm Harbor University
3:39.29
Knight
,
Meadows
,
Walser
,
Bjelland
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
15
Riverview
3:51.22
Larkins
,
Lopez
,
Seijo
,
Davila
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
16
Strawberry Crest
3:52.28
Hart II
,
Ball
,
Harley
,
Kohel
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1
Osceola (Kissimmee)
3:23.91
Gotshall
,
Jones
,
Gatlin
,
Jackson
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
George Jenkins
3:24.36
Rudolph
,
Williams
,
Sullivan
,
Ott
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3
Celebration
3:26.27
Newman
,
Falchook
,
Peterson
,
Robbins
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
George Steinbrenner
3:27.64
Frey
,
Franks
,
Foreman
,
Miller
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
5
Lakewood Ranch
3:31.09
Ozit
,
Reid
,
Pugh
,
Rivera
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
6
Alonso
3:32.01
Feliz
,
Johnson
,
Samuels
,
Serrano
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
7
Lakeland
3:32.23
Kellum
,
Oquendo
,
Gant
,
Howard
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Wharton
3:32.38
Green
,
Robinson
,
Delicieux
,
Byrd
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
9
North Port
3:32.92
Labossiere
,
Schwinne
,
Amaya
,
Turnberger
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
10
St. Cloud
3:33.16
Miranda
,
Carrera
,
Shirah
,
Taylor
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
Kathleen
3:33.30
Snell
,
Martin
,
Reed
,
Turner Jr.
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
12
Newsome
3:33.91
Acosta
,
Bradford
,
Lanier
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Plant
3:36.17
Griffiths
,
Mungin
,
Iller
,
Owens
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
14
Sarasota
3:36.58
Huckleberry
,
Peterson
,
Tafesse
,
Hartvigsen
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
15
Plant City
3:36.95
Raines
,
Gilmore
,
Robinson
,
Dunbar
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
16
Sickles
3:37.63
Jackson
,
Wingfield
,
McKenna
,
Califar
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
17
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
3:38.91
Castro
,
Abisada
,
Alexander
,
Odie
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
18
Palm Harbor University
3:39.29
Knight
,
Meadows
,
Walser
,
Bjelland
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
19
Ridge Community
3:42.86
Del Rosario
,
Fraser
,
Clark
,
Reed
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
20
Countryside
3:43.68
Byrnes-Mitchell
,
Griffin
,
Lopez
,
Fordham
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
George Jenkins
8:06.64
Zimmerman
,
Bendross
,
Salter
,
Townley
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
Sarasota
8:09.58
Oconnor
,
Cicilioni
,
Zambaux
,
Hartvigsen
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
3
North Port
8:11.45
Labossiere
,
Amaya
,
Rodriguez
,
Smith
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
4
George Steinbrenner
8:13.89
Foreman
,
Frey
,
Harrigan
,
Merritt
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
5
St. Cloud
8:17.12
Miranda
,
Carrera
,
Cuddy
,
Cloud
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
6
Wiregrass Ranch
8:17.93
Medina
,
Morales Ramos
,
Alvarez
,
Dimarco
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
7
Wharton
8:18.69
Reyes
,
Robinson
,
Hammill
,
Stephens
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
8
Plant
8:23.90
Reilly
,
Romo
,
Connery
,
Iller
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
9
Newsome
8:32.51
Acosta
,
Barron
,
Saavedra
,
Dugan
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
10
Osceola (Kissimmee)
8:32.62
Ortiz
,
Amadis
,
Harris
,
Gotshall
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
Riverview (Sarasota)
8:36.80
Elsey
,
Minor
,
Davis
,
Caragiulo
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
12
Riverview
8:38.30
Larkins
,
Lopez
,
Seijo
,
Davila
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
8:39.13
Ayala
,
Abisada
,
Lebron
,
Castro
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
14
St. Petersburg
8:39.71
Hinton
,
Ewert
,
Tenore
,
Sabodski
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
15
Strawberry Crest
8:46.45
Ball
,
Bravo-Hernandez
,
Hart II
,
Abraham
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
16
Durant
8:46.71
Arellano
,
Patrick
,
Vanbrunt
,
Malinchak
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1
George Jenkins
8:06.64
Zimmerman
,
Bendross
,
Salter
,
Townley
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
Sarasota
8:09.58
Oconnor
,
Cicilioni
,
Zambaux
,
Hartvigsen
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
3
North Port
8:11.45
Labossiere
,
Amaya
,
Rodriguez
,
Smith
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
4
George Steinbrenner
8:13.89
Foreman
,
Frey
,
Harrigan
,
Merritt
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
5
St. Cloud
8:17.12
Miranda
,
Carrera
,
Cuddy
,
Cloud
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
6
Wiregrass Ranch
8:17.93
Medina
,
Morales Ramos
,
Alvarez
,
Dimarco
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
7
Wharton
8:18.69
Reyes
,
Robinson
,
Hammill
,
Stephens
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
8
Plant
8:23.90
Reilly
,
Romo
,
Connery
,
Iller
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
9
Alonso
8:28.22
Hopkins
,
Wallace
,
Sauers
,
Samuels
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
10
Newsome
8:32.51
Acosta
,
Barron
,
Saavedra
,
Dugan
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11
Osceola (Kissimmee)
8:32.62
Ortiz
,
Amadis
,
Harris
,
Gotshall
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
12
Riverview (Sarasota)
8:36.80
Elsey
,
Minor
,
Davis
,
Caragiulo
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
Riverview
8:38.30
Larkins
,
Lopez
,
Seijo
,
Davila
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
14
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
8:39.13
Ayala
,
Abisada
,
Lebron
,
Castro
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
15
Ridge Community
8:39.58
Fraser
,
Del Rosario
,
Moreno
,
Clark
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
16
St. Petersburg
8:39.71
Hinton
,
Ewert
,
Tenore
,
Sabodski
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
17
Manatee
8:45.97
Clemons
,
Lespasio
,
Johnson
,
Swanson
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
18
Strawberry Crest
8:46.45
Ball
,
Bravo-Hernandez
,
Hart II
,
Abraham
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
19
Durant
8:46.71
Arellano
,
Patrick
,
Vanbrunt
,
Malinchak
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
20
Plant City
8:46.81
Killick
,
Bennett
,
Davis
,
Ramirez-Hernandez
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
2
Peterson, Robbie
SR
Sarasota
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2
Patten, Travis
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2
Bjelland, Jackson
SR
Palm Harbor University
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
5
Malcolm , Jaylen
SR
Plant City
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
King, Justyn
SR
Plant City
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Brown, Javell
JR
Kathleen
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Frederick, Lamar
SO
Newsome
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
8
Anderson, Eric
SO
Countryside
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Brown, Javon
JR
Kathleen
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
Adeshina, Michael
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
11
Penman, Devin
JR
Plant
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
13
Williams, John
SR
Ridge Community
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
13
Dunbar, Joshua
SO
Plant City
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Walker, Tariq
SR
Wharton
1.70m
5' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
16
Conow, Brendan
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
2
Patten, Travis
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2
Peterson, Robbie
SR
Sarasota
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2
Bjelland, Jackson
SR
Palm Harbor University
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
5
King, Justyn
SR
Plant City
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Brown, Javell
JR
Kathleen
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
5
Malcolm , Jaylen
SR
Plant City
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
8
Frederick, Lamar
SO
Newsome
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
8
Brown, Javon
JR
Kathleen
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Anderson, Eric
SO
Countryside
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
11
Adeshina, Michael
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
11
Penman, Devin
JR
Plant
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
13
Meadows, Noah
JR
Palm Harbor University
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
Dunbar, Joshua
SO
Plant City
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Bradford, Michael
SR
Newsome
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
13
Williams, John
SR
Ridge Community
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
13
Richardson, Maleek
JR
East Bay
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
18
Williams, Matthew
SO
Wharton
1.70m
5' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
18
Walker, Tariq
SR
Wharton
1.70m
5' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
20
Conow, Brendan
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alleva, Wyland
SR
George Jenkins
4.09m
13' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
Murawski, Kyle
JR
George Jenkins
3.94m
12' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
Ott, William
JR
George Jenkins
3.94m
12' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
Sharpe, Ryan
SR
Newsome
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
3.81m
12' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
6
Caraballo, Jesuel
JR
St. Cloud
3.79m
12' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Giromini, John
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
7
Newman, Eli
SO
Lakewood Ranch
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
9
Santos-Martinez, Dameain
SR
George Steinbrenner
3.36m
11' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
10
Jackson, Illya
SO
Wharton
3.21m
10' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
11
Johnson, Brandon
JR
Newsome
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11
Konopka, Gavin
SO
East Bay
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11
Pfaffenbichler, Erik
JR
Newsome
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
14
Jeffers, Talik
SO
Wharton
3.06m
10' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
15
DeMatteo, Joseph
SR
Countryside
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
16
Stucken, Brandon
JR
George Steinbrenner
2.91m
9' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
1
Alleva, Wyland
SR
George Jenkins
4.09m
13' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
Murawski, Kyle
JR
George Jenkins
3.94m
12' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
Ott, William
JR
George Jenkins
3.94m
12' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
Sharpe, Ryan
SR
Newsome
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
3.81m
12' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
6
Caraballo, Jesuel
JR
St. Cloud
3.79m
12' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Giromini, John
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
7
Newman, Eli
SO
Lakewood Ranch
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
9
Santos-Martinez, Dameain
SR
George Steinbrenner
3.36m
11' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
10
Suman, Ethan
SO
George Jenkins
3.34m
10' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
Jackson, Illya
SO
Wharton
3.21m
10' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Pfaffenbichler, Erik
JR
Newsome
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
12
Konopka, Gavin
SO
East Bay
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
12
Johnson, Brandon
JR
Newsome
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Jeffers, Talik
SO
Wharton
3.06m
10' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
16
Quinn, Cannon
JR
St. Petersburg
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
16
Claro, Reynaldo
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
16
Service, Richard
SO
North Port
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
16
DeMatteo, Joseph
SR
Countryside
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
20
Johnson, Zachary
SO
Plant City
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
6.93m
22' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Sneed, Damarcus
JR
George Jenkins
6.86m
22' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
6.67m
21' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Gilmore, Marwan
SR
Plant City
6.65m
21' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
5
Foster, Kadanny
SR
Plant City
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Brown, Javon
JR
Kathleen
6.45m
21' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Bernitt, Donovan
SR
Countryside
6.41m
21' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
9
Ward, Treshaun
SR
Plant City
6.26m
20' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Lear, Elijah
SO
North Port
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
11
Centeno Serrano, Rubin
JR
Ridge Community
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
13
Mungin, Romain
SR
Plant
6.16m
20' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Yglesias, Paul
SR
George Steinbrenner
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Babb, Emery
SR
Alonso
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Cray, Jayden
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
5.87m
19' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
1
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
6.93m
22' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Sneed, Damarcus
JR
George Jenkins
6.86m
22' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Bitter, Aidan
JR
George Steinbrenner
6.67m
21' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Gilmore, Marwan
SR
Plant City
6.65m
21' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
5
Foster, Kadanny
SR
Plant City
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Brown, Javon
JR
Kathleen
6.45m
21' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Newman , Cody
SR
Strawberry Crest
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Bernitt, Donovan
SR
Countryside
6.41m
21' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
9
Ward, Treshaun
SR
Plant City
6.26m
20' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Lear, Elijah
SO
North Port
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
11
Centeno Serrano, Rubin
JR
Ridge Community
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Ashley, Bryan
SR
George Jenkins
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Baker, Dyshawn
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
6.21m
20' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Trammel, Isaac
SR
Newsome
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
14
Knight, Gage
JR
Palm Harbor University
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
16
Mungin, Romain
SR
Plant
6.16m
20' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Jones, Jacquez
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
6.09m
19' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Ford, Tyler
JR
St. Cloud
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Yglesias, Paul
SR
George Steinbrenner
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Babb, Emery
SR
Alonso
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Javell
JR
Kathleen
13.57m
44' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
13.38m
43' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Bernitt, Donovan
SR
Countryside
13.25m
43' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
4
Brown, Javon
JR
Kathleen
13.19m
43' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Peterson, Robbie
SR
Sarasota
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
6
King, Justyn
SR
Plant City
13.08m
42' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
7
Ashley, Bryan
SR
George Jenkins
12.83m
42' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Haynes, Garren
SO
Alonso
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Lindsey, Denon
SR
East Bay
12.69m
41' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Monclova, Xavier
JR
Alonso
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Lazare, Bryant
JR
Strawberry Crest
12.50m
41' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
12
Prater, Naeem
JR
Newsome
12.49m
40' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
13
Fortune, Tyrese
SR
Countryside
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
14
Skinner, Carson
JR
Countryside
12.44m
40' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
15
Cromwell, Steven
SO
Sickles
12.43m
40' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Lapinski, Franklin
JR
Sickles
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
1
Brown, Javell
JR
Kathleen
13.57m
44' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Roberts, Rantano
SR
Haines City
13.38m
43' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Bernitt, Donovan
SR
Countryside
13.25m
43' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
4
Brown, Javon
JR
Kathleen
13.19m
43' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Peterson, Robbie
SR
Sarasota
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
6
King, Justyn
SR
Plant City
13.08m
42' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
7
Ashley, Bryan
SR
George Jenkins
12.83m
42' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Haynes, Garren
SO
Alonso
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Lindsey, Denon
SR
East Bay
12.69m
41' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Monclova, Xavier
JR
Alonso
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Taylor, Hayden
FR
St. Cloud
12.58m
41' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Lazare, Bryant
JR
Strawberry Crest
12.50m
41' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
13
Prater, Naeem
JR
Newsome
12.49m
40' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
14
Fortune, Tyrese
SR
Countryside
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
15
Skinner, Carson
JR
Countryside
12.44m
40' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
16
Cromwell, Steven
SO
Sickles
12.43m
40' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Nwokeji, John-Paul
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.42m
40' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
+0.0
18
Lapinski, Franklin
JR
Sickles
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Morris, Maurice
SR
Plant City
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
20
Centeno Serrano, Rubin
JR
Ridge Community
12.23m
40' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ridgel, Kasean
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
14.30m
46' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
2
Joyce, Antwain
SR
Plant City
14.09m
46' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
3
Gonzalez, Jose
JR
Strawberry Crest
13.93m
45' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
3
Palmer, Koduan
SR
Kathleen
13.93m
45' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
5
Rivera, Antonio
JR
Seminole
13.88m
45' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
5
Sanders , Tariq
SR
Kathleen
13.88m
45' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Molketin, Austin
JR
Sarasota
13.84m
45' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Mansker, Stephen
SR
George Jenkins
13.77m
45' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
9
Russin, Michael
SR
Newsome
13.59m
44' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
10
Jones, Cameron
SR
George Jenkins
13.48m
44' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
McKinney, Littion
SR
Wharton
13.44m
44' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Pratt, Paris
SR
Lakewood Ranch
13.35m
43' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
Marshall, Levi
SR
East Bay
13.14m
43' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
14
Syms, Nicholas
JR
Pinellas Park
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
15
Adcock, Matthew
JR
George Steinbrenner
12.95m
42' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
16
Hall, Levian
JR
Alonso
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
1
Ridgel, Kasean
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
14.30m
46' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
2
Joyce, Antwain
SR
Plant City
14.09m
46' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
3
Palmer, Koduan
SR
Kathleen
13.93m
45' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3
Gonzalez, Jose
JR
Strawberry Crest
13.93m
45' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
5
Rivera, Antonio
JR
Seminole
13.88m
45' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
5
Sanders , Tariq
SR
Kathleen
13.88m
45' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Molketin, Austin
JR
Sarasota
13.84m
45' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Mansker, Stephen
SR
George Jenkins
13.77m
45' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
9
Russin, Michael
SR
Newsome
13.59m
44' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
10
Jones, Cameron
SR
George Jenkins
13.48m
44' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
McKinney, Littion
SR
Wharton
13.44m
44' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Pratt, Paris
SR
Lakewood Ranch
13.35m
43' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
Dorkpo, Carlos
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
13.28m
43' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
14
Kalstek, Kaden
JR
Celebration
13.20m
43' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
15
Marshall, Levi
SR
East Bay
13.14m
43' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
16
Syms, Nicholas
JR
Pinellas Park
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
17
Adcock, Matthew
JR
George Steinbrenner
12.95m
42' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
18
Linkogle, Alexander
JR
St. Petersburg
12.88m
42' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
19
Aurelus, Tharven
SR
Ridge Community
12.78m
41' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
20
Milleman, Jason
SR
Palm Harbor University
12.73m
41' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walker, Sowande
SR
Alonso
43.56m
142' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
2
Rivera, Antonio
JR
Seminole
42.68m
140' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
3
Sanders , Tariq
SR
Kathleen
42.55m
139' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
Fordham, Keyon
SR
Manatee
41.52m
136' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
5
Russin, Michael
SR
Newsome
39.56m
129' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
6
Palmer, Koduan
SR
Kathleen
39.20m
128' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Morales, Matthew
SO
North Port
38.84m
127' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Mansker, Stephen
SR
George Jenkins
38.56m
126' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
9
Skelton, Kevin
SR
Alonso
38.08m
124' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
10
Aurelus, Tharven
SR
Ridge Community
37.76m
123' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
Shell, Parker
SR
Sickles
37.54m
123' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Pratt, Paris
SR
Lakewood Ranch
36.60m
120' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
McKinney, Littion
SR
Wharton
36.52m
119' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
14
Davis, John
JR
Plant City
32.26m
105' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
15
Joyce, Antwain
SR
Plant City
31.61m
103' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
16
Migliarese, Nicholas
FR
Riverview
31.52m
103' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
1
Walker, Sowande
SR
Alonso
43.56m
142' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
2
Rivera, Antonio
JR
Seminole
42.68m
140' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
3
Sanders , Tariq
SR
Kathleen
42.55m
139' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
Fordham, Keyon
SR
Manatee
41.52m
136' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
5
Russin, Michael
SR
Newsome
39.56m
129' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
6
Palmer, Koduan
SR
Kathleen
39.20m
128' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Morales, Matthew
SO
North Port
38.84m
127' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
8
Mansker, Stephen
SR
George Jenkins
38.56m
126' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
9
Skelton, Kevin
SR
Alonso
38.08m
124' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
10
Aurelus, Tharven
SR
Ridge Community
37.76m
123' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
Shell, Parker
SR
Sickles
37.54m
123' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
12
Pratt, Paris
SR
Lakewood Ranch
36.60m
120' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
13
McKinney, Littion
SR
Wharton
36.52m
119' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
14
Milleman, Jason
SR
Palm Harbor University
36.23m
118' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
15
Dorkpo, Carlos
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
36.19m
118' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
16
Godbold, Zach
JR
Wharton
34.84m
114' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019
17
Lange, Daniel
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
34.53m
113' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
18
Uhatafe, Falisi
SR
St. Petersburg
34.20m
112' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
19
Birket, Logan
SO
George Jenkins
33.16m
108' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
19
Gibb, Robert
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
33.16m
108' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 15, 2019