FHSAA Bests

110H
15.88 (0.0)
300H
41.53 (0.0)
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
110H 16.01 1st  (F)
300H 42.58 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:42.46 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:09.72 2nd  (F)
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020    Feb 28, 2020
110H 16.03w (2.8) 3rd  (F)
300H 43.75 4th  (F)
4x400 3:49.11 4th  (F)
4x800 8:59.82 3rd  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
110H 16.37 (-1.9) 4th  (F)
300H 42.76 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:47.26 14th  (F)
4x800 8:41.10 4th  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020    Feb 15, 2020
110H 16.23w (2.9) 7th  (F)
300H 41.99 6th  (F)
4x400 3:48.40 7th  (F)
4x800 8:55.26 7th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
300H 42.10 6th  (F)
300H 42.93 6th  (P)
4x100 45.45 7th  (F)
4x400 3:42.86 8th  (F)
4x800 8:39.58 5th  (F)
The Buffalo Invitational    Mar 30, 2019
110H NT  
300H NT  
4x400 3:40.15 6th  (F)
4x800 9:14.34 9th  (F)
Polk County Championship 2019    Mar 16, 2019
110H DNF (1.4)  
110H 16.69 (1.7) 7th  (P)
300H 41.53 4th  (P)
4x400 3:39.99 5th  (F)
4x800 8:54.01 4th  (F)
The Ridge Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
110H 16.95 (-2.2) 1st  (F)
300H 42.63 1st  (F)
4x400 3:42.53 1st  (F)
4x800 9:25.95 1st  (F)
44th Annual Eagle Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
110H 15.88 3rd  (F)
300H 42.86 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:33.93 1st  (F)
4x800 9:05.13 5th  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
110H 16.04 (1.7) 3rd  (F)
110H 16.15w (2.3) 3rd  (P)
300H 42.87 4th  (F)
300H 43.04 5th  (P)
4x400 3:41.04 4th  (F)
4x800 9:33.88 12th  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
110H 16.42 (-2.0) 7th  (F)
300H 43.47 9th  (F)
4x100 45.97 11th  (F)
4x400 3:39.46 8th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5    Apr 17, 2018
110H 16.94 (-1.4) 9th  (P)
300H 43.31 6th  (F)
300H 42.54 8th  (P)
HJ NH  
110 Hurdles
Top↑
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16.03w (2.8)
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
16.37 (-1.9)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16.23w (2.9)
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
NT
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
DNF (1.4)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
16.69 (1.7)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
16.95 (-2.2)
The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16.04 (1.7)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16.15w (2.3)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16.42 (-2.0)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
16.94 (-1.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
NT
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018

2020

110 Hurdles
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16.03w (2.8)
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
16.37 (-1.9)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16.23w (2.9)
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
300 Hurdles
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2019

110 Hurdles
NT
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
DNF (1.4)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
16.69 (1.7)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
16.95 (-2.2)
The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16.04 (1.7)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16.15w (2.3)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
16.42 (-2.0)
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
NT
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019

2018

110 Hurdles
16.94 (-1.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
High Jump
NH
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
110 Hurdles
2020  
2019  
300 Hurdles
2020  
2019