FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 8:21.05 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 15, 2019
800 2:02.61 5th  (F)
4x400 3:46.01 6th  (F)
4x800 8:17.93 2nd  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019    Apr 3, 2019
800 2:06.10 3rd  (F)
1600 4:48.90 6th  (F)
4x400 3:35.31 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:18.08 2nd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
800 2:03.23 7th  (F)
1600 4:56.40 16th  (F)
4x800 8:29.42 2nd  (F)
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:09.27 1st  (F)
1600 4:52.26 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:29.86   (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:04.50 18th  (F)
4x400 3:38.92 15th  (F)
4x800 8:25.35 7th  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
1600 4:52.50 10th  (F)
4x800 8:43.96 2nd  (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:06.96 19th  (F)
1600 4:49.26 12th  (F)
4x800 9:22.94 10th  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
800 2:05.99 9th  (F)
4x400 3:41.90 10th  (F)
4x800 8:23.06 3rd  (F)
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:06.67 5th  (F)
4x400 3:42.49 7th  (F)
4x800 8:34.11 3rd  (F)
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019    Feb 12, 2019
800 2:06.88 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:15.92 5th  (F)
4x800 8:44.32 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
4x800 8:21.87 8th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede Mar 27, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019 Feb 12, 2019

2018

4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
800 Meters
2019  
Apr 15, 2019
1600 Meters
2019