FHSAA 4A

TEAMS

MEN'S TEAM WOMEN'S TEAM
Alonso Alonso
Apopka Apopka
Armwood Armwood
Atlantic (Delray) Atlantic (Delray)
Atlantic Coast Atlantic Coast
Bartow Bartow
Bartram Trail Bartram Trail
Bloomingdale Bloomingdale
Boca Raton Boca Raton
Boone Boone
Braddock Braddock
Buchholz Buchholz
Celebration Celebration
Centennial Centennial
Chiles Chiles
Colonial Colonial
Columbus Cooper City
Cooper City Coral Gables
Coral Gables Coral Glades
Coral Glades Coral Reef
Coral Reef Coral Springs
Coral Springs Creekside
Creekside Crestview
Crestview Cypress Bay
Cypress Bay Cypress Creek
Cypress Creek DeLand
DeLand Deerfield Beach
Deerfield Beach Doral Academy
Doral Academy Douglas
Douglas Dr. Krop
Dr. Krop Dr. Phillips
Dr. Phillips Durant
Durant Dwyer
Dwyer East Lake
East Lake East Ridge
East Ridge Evans
Evans Everglades
Everglades Ferguson
Ferguson First Coast
First Coast Flagler Palm Coast
Flagler Palm Coast Flanagan
Flanagan Forest
Forest Forest Hill
Forest Hill Fort Lauderdale
Fort Lauderdale Fort Pierce Central
Fort Pierce Central Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Orlando) George Jenkins
George Jenkins George Steinbrenner
George Steinbrenner Goleman
Goleman Gulf Coast
Gulf Coast Hagerty
Hagerty Haines City
Haines City Harmony
Harmony Hialeah Gardens
Hialeah Gardens John I. Leonard
John I. Leonard Jupiter
Jupiter Lake Brantley
Lake Brantley Lake Howell
Lake Howell Lake Mary
Lake Mary Lake Nona
Lake Nona Lake Worth
Lake Worth Lakewood Ranch
Lakewood Ranch Largo
Largo Lehigh
Lehigh Lennard
Lennard Lyman
Lyman Manatee
Manatee Mandarin
Mandarin Martin County
Martin County McArthur
McArthur Melbourne
Melbourne Miami Beach
Miami Beach Miami Coral Park
Miami Coral Park Miami Palmetto
Miami Palmetto Miami Senior
Miami Senior Miramar
Miramar Mitchell
Mitchell Monarch
Monarch Navarre
Navarre Nease
Nease Newsome
Newsome Niceville
Niceville North Miami
North Miami North Port
North Port Nova
Nova Oak Ridge
Oak Ridge Oakleaf
Oakleaf Ocoee
Ocoee Olympia
Olympia Olympic Heights
Olympic Heights Osceola (Kissimmee)
Osceola (Kissimmee) Oviedo
Oviedo Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Lakes
Palm Beach Lakes Palm Harbor University
Palm Harbor University Palmetto
Palmetto Palmetto Ridge
Palmetto Ridge Park Vista
Park Vista Piper
Piper Plant
Plant Plant City
Plant City Poinciana
Poinciana Ridge Community
Ridge Community Riverdale
Riverdale Riverview
Riverview Riverview (Sarasota)
Riverview (Sarasota) Royal Palm Beach
Royal Palm Beach Sandalwood
Sandalwood Santaluces
Santaluces Sarasota
Sarasota Seminole (Sanford)
Seminole (Sanford) Seminole Ridge
Seminole Ridge Sickles
Sickles South Broward
South Broward South Dade
South Dade South Plantation
South Plantation Southwest Miami
Southwest Miami Spanish River
Spanish River Spruce Creek
Spruce Creek St. Cloud
St. Cloud Strawberry Crest
Strawberry Crest Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Bay Tech Taravella
Taravella Tate
Tate Timber Creek
Timber Creek Tohopekaliga
Tohopekaliga Treasure Coast
Treasure Coast University (OC)
University (OC) University (Orlando)
University (Orlando) Varela
Varela Venice
Venice Vero Beach
Vero Beach Viera
Viera Wekiva
Wekiva Wellington
Wellington West Boca Raton
West Boca Raton West Broward
West Broward West Orange
West Orange West Port
West Port Western
Western Wharton
Wharton Windermere
Windermere Winter Haven
Winter Haven Winter Park
Winter Park Wiregrass Ranch
Wiregrass Ranch  

MEET RESULTS

DATE MEET SPORT
06/10/22 Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1 Outdoor Track & Field
05/29/22 JAC Summer Open Outdoor Track & Field
05/29/22 JAC Combined Events Qualifier Outdoor Track & Field
05/27/22 Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase Outdoor Track & Field
05/14/22 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships Outdoor Track & Field
05/11/22 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships Outdoor Track & Field
05/07/22 FHSAA 4A Region 1 Outdoor Track & Field
05/07/22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 Outdoor Track & Field
05/07/22 FHSAA 4A Region 3 Outdoor Track & Field
05/07/22 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Outdoor Track & Field
04/27/22 FHSAA 4A District 6 Outdoor Track & Field
04/27/22 FHSAA 4A District 7 Outdoor Track & Field
04/26/22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Outdoor Track & Field
04/23/22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Outdoor Track & Field
04/23/22 FHSAA 4A District 5 Outdoor Track & Field
04/23/22 FHSAA 4A District 8 Outdoor Track & Field
04/23/22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Outdoor Track & Field
04/22/22 FHSAA 4A District 3 Outdoor Track & Field
04/22/22 FHSAA 4A District 4 Outdoor Track & Field
04/22/22 FHSAA 4A District 10 Outdoor Track & Field
04/21/22 FHSAA 4A District 16 Outdoor Track & Field
04/21/22 FHSAA 4A District 14 Outdoor Track & Field
04/20/22 FHSAA 4A District 11 Outdoor Track & Field
04/20/22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Outdoor Track & Field
04/19/22 FHSAA 4A District 13 Outdoor Track & Field
04/19/22 FHSAA 4A District 15 Outdoor Track & Field
04/18/22 Jumps DUAL at Providence Outdoor Track & Field
04/16/22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Outdoor Track & Field
04/16/22 Santa Fe Last Chance Outdoor Track & Field
04/15/22 Polk County Championship 2022 Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Thursday Night Spikes Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Wally Keller Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Shark Senior Night at Anclote High Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022 Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Kings Academy Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Pasco Throwers ONLY Showcase Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Venice Tri-Meet Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2 Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Throws DUAL at Providence Outdoor Track & Field
04/14/22 Hurricane Quad Meet Outdoor Track & Field
04/13/22 Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole Outdoor Track & Field
04/13/22 Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Outdoor Track & Field
04/13/22 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Outdoor Track & Field
04/13/22 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) Outdoor Track & Field
04/13/22 Zephyrhills Meet Two Outdoor Track & Field
04/13/22 Manatee County Championships Outdoor Track & Field
04/13/22 5-Star Conference Meet Outdoor Track & Field