FHSAA Bests

800 1600
3200  

FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 7, 2022
4x800 10:17.89 9th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 27, 2022
800 2:53.39 19th (F)
1600 6:06.77 13th (F)
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
4x800 10:16.10 4th (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
1600 6:00.29 15th (F)
4x800 11:09.86 4th (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
800 2:46.30
3200 13:45.90 9th (F)
4x800 10:31.25 2nd (F)
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet    Mar 29, 2022
400 NT
800 2:50.26 6th (F)
3200 NT
4x800 10:47.08 1st (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
1600 6:23.35 140th (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
800 2:48.95 20th (F)
4x800 10:36.89 1st (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
1600 6:23.79 25th (F)
4x400 4:59.35 14th (F)
4x800 10:57.71 5th (F)
Monday Morning Madness 2022    Mar 7, 2022
800 2:50.12 3rd (F)
4x800 12:28.36 1st (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
800 2:56.31 28th (F)
DMR 15:58.16 9th (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
800 2:59.92 24th (F)
1600 6:51.65 41st (F)
4x800 11:19.77 6th (F)
Kincaid Classic 2022    Feb 18, 2022
3200 15:22.23 10th (F)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
NT
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022

2022 Outdoors

400 Meters
NT
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
Florida State Relays March 24-26, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
3200 Meters
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
NT
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships April 13, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 6, 2022)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 6, 2022)