FHSAA Bests

100 200
400 800
1600 JT
  128' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 27, 2022
200 25.68 (+0.0) 18th (F)
JT 33.52m 110' 0" 9th (F)
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
JT 37.09m 121' 8" 13th (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
100 NT
JT 39.06m 128' 2" 6th (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
200 25.40 22nd (F)
JT 37.83m 124' 1" 6th (F)
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet    Mar 29, 2022
200 25.77 6th (F)
400 NT
4x100 47.98 3rd (F)
JT 23.73m 77' 10" 10th (F)
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays    Mar 26, 2022
JT 28.31m 92' 10" 23rd (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 4    Mar 23, 2022
100 12.67 22nd (F)
200 26.12 13th (F)
4x400 4:07.71 5th (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
200 25.63 35th (F)
Monday Morning Madness 2022    Mar 7, 2022
100 NT
200 25.76 10th (F)
400 58.08 8th (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
100 12.74 (-1.3) 52nd (P)
400 57.51 31st (P)
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet    Feb 28, 2022
200 25.85 15th (F)
4x400 3:47.80 2nd (F)
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet    Feb 25, 2022
100 12.57 20th (F)
200 26.09
4x400 3:55.47 3rd (F)
Kincaid Classic 2022    Feb 18, 2022
200 25.73 14th (F)
400 58.23 11th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
4x800 9:40.15 7th (F)
Leto 4/9/2021    Apr 9, 2021
800 2:24.17 3rd (F)
Raven Rundown, Finale    Apr 7, 2021
800 2:32.22 7th (F)
1600 5:49.11 11th (F)
4x800 10:05.33 2nd (F)
Hillsborough,Sickles,Gaither Tri Meet    Mar 31, 2021
800 2:32.17 7th (F)
4x800 9:50.19 1st (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 4    Mar 24, 2021
4x800 10:37.32 2nd (F)
George Jenkins Invite 2021    Feb 20, 2021
800 2:34.24 33rd (F)
4x800 10:03.06 9th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 23, 2022
NT
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
12.74 (-1.3)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet Feb 25, 2022
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
25.68 (+0.0)
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 23, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet Feb 25, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Leto 4/9/2021 Apr 9, 2021
Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
Hillsborough,Sickles,Gaither Tri Meet Mar 31, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 23, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet Feb 25, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
Hillsborough,Sickles,Gaither Tri Meet Mar 31, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
110' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
121' 8"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
128' 2"
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
124' 1"
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
77' 10"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
92' 10"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
NT
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 4 March 23, 2022
NT
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
12.74 (-1.3)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet February 25, 2022
200 Meters
25.68 (+0.0)
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 4 March 23, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet February 25, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022
400 Meters
NT
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Jesuit Quad Meet 4 March 23, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet February 25, 2022
Javelin
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships April 13, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays March 26, 2022

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
Leto 4/9/2021 April 9, 2021
Raven Rundown, Finale April 7, 2021
Hillsborough,Sickles,Gaither Tri Meet March 31, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 February 20, 2021
1600 Meters
Raven Rundown, Finale April 7, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Raven Rundown, Finale April 7, 2021
Hillsborough,Sickles,Gaither Tri Meet March 31, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 4 March 24, 2021
George Jenkins Invite 2021 February 20, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 25, 2022)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 6, 2022)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Apr 9, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Apr 7, 2021)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2022