March 23, 2022
|
Tampa Jesuit - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ajani Edwards SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.27 5
2 Andre Gilbert JR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.30 3
3 Jaydn Girard SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.32 2
4 Malik Wilson SR Sickles 11.48 0.5
4 Gabriel Laing SO Sickles 11.48 0.5
6 Ethan Sharpe SO Sickles 11.52 -
7 TJ Byrd SR Riverview 11.53 -
8 Waltez Clark FR Plant 11.63 -
9 Jack Lennon SR Plant 11.78 -
10 AJ Durham JR Plant 11.83 -
10 Jaquez Kindell JR Plant 11.83 -
12 Chase Walker SR Plant 11.84 -
13 Zion Labarbera FR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.89 -
14 Angel Ocampo SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.98 -
15 Hennis Washington SR Riverview 12.05 -
16 Connor Vance JR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.08 -
17 Dahjion Jackson SO Riverview 12.19 -
18 Javion Collins SO Riverview 12.28 -
19 Jacob Mckeirnan SR Sickles 12.35 -
20 DeVaughn Crite SR Riverview 12.42 -
20 Kaelin Curtis SR Riverview 12.42 -
22 Owen Hudkins JR Sickles 12.67 -
22 Emmanuel Arrango FR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.67 -
24 John Consuerga SO Jesuit (Tampa) 12.83 -
25 JC Mirasola FR Jesuit (Tampa) 13.34 -
26 Ian Wilson FR Jesuit (Tampa) 13.40 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ajani Edwards SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.27 5
2 Andre Gilbert JR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.30 3
3 Jaydn Girard SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.32 2
4 Malik Wilson SR Sickles 11.48 0.5
6 Ethan Sharpe SO Sickles 11.52 -
12 Chase Walker SR Plant 11.84 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Waltez Clark FR Plant 11.63 -
9 Jack Lennon SR Plant 11.78 -
10 Jaquez Kindell JR Plant 11.83 -
13 Zion Labarbera FR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.89 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 TJ Byrd SR Riverview 11.53 -
10 AJ Durham JR Plant 11.83 -
14 Angel Ocampo SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.98 -
17 Dahjion Jackson SO Riverview 12.19 -
19 Jacob Mckeirnan SR Sickles 12.35 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Gabriel Laing SO Sickles 11.48 0.5
15 Hennis Washington SR Riverview 12.05 -
16 Connor Vance JR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.08 -
20 DeVaughn Crite SR Riverview 12.42 -
22 Emmanuel Arrango FR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.67 -
22 Owen Hudkins JR Sickles 12.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Javion Collins SO Riverview 12.28 -
25 JC Mirasola FR Jesuit (Tampa) 13.34 -
26 Ian Wilson FR Jesuit (Tampa) 13.40 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Kaelin Curtis SR Riverview 12.42 -
24 John Consuerga SO Jesuit (Tampa) 12.83 -