FHSAA Bests

200 400
300H  

FHSAA 4A Region 4    May 7, 2022
4x400 3:21.78 3rd (F)
FHSAA 4A District 15    Apr 19, 2022
300H 41.25 5th (F)
4x400 3:28.64 2nd (F)
GMAC Championship    Apr 5- 7, 2022
300H 42.56 11th (P)
4x400 3:23.26 4th (F)
4x400 3:24.95 6th (P)
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship    Apr 2, 2022
300H 42.01 8th (F)
Gators Home Meet #5    Mar 28, 2022
300H 43.80 2nd (F)
North Miami Invite Meet #2    Mar 8, 2022
200 DNS (0.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 4- 5, 2022
400 54.35 30th (P)
4x400 3:34.52 4th (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park    Feb 25, 2022
400 DNS
4x400 DNS
North Miami Invite Meet #1    Feb 22, 2022
200 23.85 7th (F)
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational    Feb 18-19, 2022
400 52.94 28th (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 4    Apr 30, 2021
4x400 3:27.40 6th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 15    Apr 14, 2021
4x400 3:28.78 1st (F)
GMAC Championship    Apr 8, 2021
400 53.33 19th (F)
Gibbons Last Chance    Apr 3, 2021
100 DNS (-1.2)
200 DNS (-1.0)
North Miami Invite Meet #1    Mar 23, 2021
400 57.40 18th (F)
North Miami Invite Meet #2    Mar 2, 2021
200 24.40 7th (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School    Feb 26, 2021
400 56.05 32nd (F)
4x400 3:37.68 5th (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 19-20, 2021
400 57.70 47th (P)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (-1.2)
Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (0.9)
North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 8, 2022
North Miami Invite Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022
DNS (-1.0)
Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 4- 5, 2022
DNS
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
North Miami Invite Meet #1 Mar 23, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 19, 2022
GMAC Championship Apr 5- 7, 2022
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship Apr 2, 2022
Gators Home Meet #5 Mar 28, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 4 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 19, 2022
GMAC Championship Apr 5- 7, 2022
GMAC Championship Apr 5- 7, 2022
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 4- 5, 2022
DNS
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 14, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021

2022 Outdoors

200 Meters
DNS (0.9)
North Miami Invite Meet #2 March 8, 2022
North Miami Invite Meet #1 February 22, 2022
400 Meters
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational March 4- 5, 2022
DNS
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park February 25, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational February 18-19, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 15 April 19, 2022
GMAC Championship April 5- 7, 2022
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship April 2, 2022
Gators Home Meet #5 March 28, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
FHSAA 4A Region 4 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 15 April 19, 2022
GMAC Championship April 5- 7, 2022
GMAC Championship April 5- 7, 2022
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational March 4- 5, 2022
DNS
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park February 25, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS (-1.2)
Gibbons Last Chance April 3, 2021
200 Meters
DNS (-1.0)
Gibbons Last Chance April 3, 2021
North Miami Invite Meet #2 March 2, 2021
400 Meters
GMAC Championship April 8, 2021
North Miami Invite Meet #1 March 23, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School February 26, 2021
Louie Bing Memorial Classic February 19-20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 4 April 30, 2021
FHSAA 4A District 15 April 14, 2021
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School February 26, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 22, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 2, 2021)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Apr 8, 2021)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 19, 2022)