FHSAA Bests

100
13.24 (0.8)
110H
18.72 (-2.3)
200
26.26 (-0.8)
300H
400
LJ
  19' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 23, 2022
110H 19.73 (-0.1) 9th  (F)
300H 46.27 7th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022    Apr 16, 2022
110H 18.92 (-0.5) 19th  (F)
LJ 5.21m 17' 1.25" 31st  (F)
Freedom High Open 2022    Apr 13, 2022
200 26.26 (-0.8) 33rd  (F)
400 1:00.55 30th  (F)
LJ 5.85m 19' 2.5" 5th  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
110H 19.06 (1.3) 20th  (F)
300H 47.68 24th  (F)
LJ 5.23m 17' 2" 28th  (F)
Metro East Conference Championships    Mar 11, 2022
110H 19.89w (2.3) 9th  (F)
300H 46.13 6th  (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
4x200 1:38.90 8th  (F)
1600SMR 4:03.70 4th  (F)
LJ 5.23m 17' 2" 17th  (F)
Poinciana Relays    Mar 2, 2022
1600SMR 4:05.99 3rd  (F)
DMR 12:51.17 5th  (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
110H 19.66 (-2.7) 13th  (F)
LJ 5.19m 17' 0.5" 32nd  (F)
Falcon Preseason    Feb 16, 2022
110H 19.05 1st  (F)
LJ 4.98m 16' 4.25" 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
110H 18.72 (-2.3) 9th  (F)
300H 45.72 12th  (F)
LJ 5.18m 17' 0" 15th  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4    Apr 7, 2021
110H 18.97 (-1.0) 5th  (F)
LJ 5.31m 17' 5.25" 9th  (F)
East River Invitational 2021    Apr 3, 2021
110H 19.20 (-0.2) 2nd  (F)
300H 49.35 5th  (F)
LJ 5.23m 17' 2" 15th  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3    Mar 24, 2021
LJ 5.00m 16' 5" 16th  (F)
Metro East Championship 2021    Mar 12, 2021
110H 19.43 (-1.1) 7th  (F)
300H 48.92 13th  (F)
LJ 5.22m 17' 1.5" 21st  (F)
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness    Mar 9, 2021
100 13.24 (0.8) 36th  (F)
110H 19.37 (-1.5) 10th  (F)
LJ 5.45m 17' 10.75" 6th  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2    Feb 24, 2021
300H 46.10 3rd  (F)
LJ 5.18m 17' 0" 6th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
110H 19.51 (1.9) 13th  (F)
300H 47.93 14th  (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1    Feb 17, 2021
110H 19.58 (0.6) 7th  (F)
LJ 4.85m 15' 11" 15th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020    Mar 7, 2020
110H 20.37 (0.0) 26th  (F)
300H 50.38 36th  (F)
4x100 47.35 6th  (F)
4x400 4:02.73 10th  (F)
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020    Mar 2, 2020
110H 20.60 (-0.5) 4th  (F)
300H 50.01 4th  (F)
LJ 4.82m 15' 9.75" 21st  (F)
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020    Feb 28, 2020
110H 21.28w (3.0) 15th  (F)
300H 50.72 14th  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
110H 22.23 (-1.3) 32nd  (F)
300H 51.95 33rd  (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
LJ 4.78m 15' 8.25" 16th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
LJ 5.14m 16' 10.5" 45th  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 6, 2020
200 26.84 40th  (F)
LJ 5.04m 16' 6.5" 14th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.24 (0.8)
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness Mar 9, 2021
200 Meters
Top↑
26.26 (-0.8)
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
110 Hurdles
Top↑
19.73 (-0.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
18.92 (-0.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
19.06 (1.3)
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
19.89w (2.3)
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
19.66 (-2.7)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Falcon Preseason Feb 16, 2022
18.72 (-2.3)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
18.97 (-1.0)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
19.20 (-0.2)
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
19.43 (-1.1)
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
19.37 (-1.5)
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness Mar 9, 2021
19.51 (1.9)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
19.58 (0.6)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
20.37 (0.0)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20.60 (-0.5)
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
21.28w (3.0)
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
22.23 (-1.3)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
300 Hurdles
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
  17' 1.25"  
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
  19' 2.5"  
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
  17' 2"  
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
  17' 2"  
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
  17' 0.5"  
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
  16' 4.25"  
Falcon Preseason Feb 16, 2022
  17' 0"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
  17' 5.25"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  17' 2"  
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
  16' 5"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
  17' 1.5"  
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  17' 10.75"  
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness Mar 9, 2021
  17' 0"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  15' 11"  
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
  15' 9.75"  
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
  15' 8.25"  
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
  16' 10.5"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  16' 6.5"  
Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020

2022

200 Meters
26.26 (-0.8)
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
400 Meters
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
110 Hurdles
19.73 (-0.1)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
18.92 (-0.5)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
19.06 (1.3)
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
19.89w (2.3)
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
19.66 (-2.7)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Falcon Preseason Feb 16, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 23, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Metro East Conference Championships Mar 11, 2022
4 x 200 Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Poinciana Relays Mar 2, 2022
Long Jump
  17' 1.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 Apr 16, 2022
  19' 2.5"
Freedom High Open 2022 Apr 13, 2022
  17' 2"
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
  17' 2"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
  17' 0.5"
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
  16' 4.25"
Falcon Preseason Feb 16, 2022

2021

100 Meters
13.24 (0.8)
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness Mar 9, 2021
110 Hurdles
18.72 (-2.3)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
18.97 (-1.0)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
19.20 (-0.2)
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
19.43 (-1.1)
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
19.37 (-1.5)
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness Mar 9, 2021
19.51 (1.9)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
19.58 (0.6)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Long Jump
  17' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
  17' 5.25"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
  17' 2"
East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
  16' 5"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3 Mar 24, 2021
  17' 1.5"
Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
  17' 10.75"
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness Mar 9, 2021
  17' 0"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
  15' 11"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021

2020

200 Meters
Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
110 Hurdles
20.37 (0.0)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20.60 (-0.5)
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
21.28w (3.0)
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
22.23 (-1.3)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
300 Hurdles
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Long Jump
  15' 9.75"
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
  15' 8.25"
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
  16' 10.5"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  16' 6.5"
Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
100 Meters
2021  
13.24 (0.8)
Mar 9, 2021
200 Meters
2022  
26.26 (-0.8)
Apr 13, 2022
2020  
Feb 6, 2020
400 Meters
2022  
Apr 13, 2022
110 Hurdles
2022  
18.92 (-0.5)
2021  
18.72 (-2.3)
Apr 17, 2021
2020  
20.37 (0.0)
300 Hurdles
2022  
2021  
Apr 17, 2021
2020  
Long Jump
2022  
  19' 2.5"
Apr 13, 2022
2021  
  17' 10.75"
Mar 9, 2021
2020  
  16' 10.5"