March 7, 2020
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Tyson Williams SR George Jenkins 13.76 10 0.4
2 Damarcus Sneed SR George Jenkins 14.32 8 0.4
3 Daqwon Wilson SR Winter Haven 15.43 6 0.4
4 De'Marea Johnson JR George Jenkins 16.62 5 0.4
5 Michael Kalomba JR Mount Dora 16.83 4 0.4
6 Yusef Leak JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17.00 3 0.4
7 Macyn Jacques JR Apopka 17.12 2 -1.1
8 Sebastian Vargas JR Winter Park 17.29 1 0.4
9 Jalen Baxter SR Lake Howell 17.56 - 1.4
10 Arthur Ezeobinwa SR Lake Nona 17.86 - 0.4
11 Devin Molenda SR Mount Dora 17.94 - 1.4
12 Malik Collins JR Lake Howell 17.99 - -1.1
13 Jaquan Lowman JR Apopka 18.00 - -1.1
14 Tavion Harley SR Cypress Creek 18.23 - 1.4
15 Keion Augustin JR Lake Howell 18.50 - +0.0
16 Michael Kunovich JR Bishop Kenny 18.62 - -1.1
17 Andrew Charles JR Freedom (Orlando) 18.70 - 1.4
18 Nacari Heron SR Windermere 18.74 - 1.4
19 Ricky Harding FR Villages 18.89 - -1.1
20 Buford Ross lV SR Ocoee 18.90 - -1.1
21 Dylan Bernal JR Freedom (Orlando) 19.16 - +0.0
22 Tyler Nelson SO Ocoee 19.17 - 1.4
23 Christ Santiago JR Freedom (Orlando) 19.34 - -1.1
24 Graylann Holland SO East River 19.83 - +0.0
25 Ja'Quavis Alexander JR Olympia 20.02 - 1.2
26 Joshua Alvarado FR Cypress Creek 20.37 - +0.0
27 Amire Joseph FR Windermere 20.48 - +0.0
28 Gryphon Lanahan SR Olympia 20.50 - 1.2
29 Elijah Tanner FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.65 - 1.2
30 Arnold Ogerio SO Villages 20.83 - 1.4
31 Joshua Siplin SR Winter Park 21.17 - 1.4
32 Keon Williams JR Ocoee 21.57 - -1.1
33 Artonio Debose SO Winter Haven 21.95 - 1.2
34 Damien Rainey FR East River 22.03 - +0.0
35 Jordan Vil JR Olympia 22.42 - 0.6
36 Jaden Ruiz FR Winter Haven 22.92 - 1.2
37 Mycahi Terry FR East River 36.83 - 0.6
  Ronnie DuRant SO Mount Dora DQ    -
  Donovan Carpenter SR Cypress Creek DNS    -
  Christian Leary Junior Edgewater DNS    -
  Tommi Hill   Edgewater DNS    -
  Ashton Matthews SO Lake Nona DNS    -
  Ethan Kassem JR Lake Nona DNS    -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyson Williams SR George Jenkins 13.76 10
2 Damarcus Sneed SR George Jenkins 14.32 8
3 Daqwon Wilson SR Winter Haven 15.43 6
4 De'Marea Johnson JR George Jenkins 16.62 5
5 Michael Kalomba JR Mount Dora 16.83 4
6 Yusef Leak JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17.00 3
8 Sebastian Vargas JR Winter Park 17.29 1
10 Arthur Ezeobinwa SR Lake Nona 17.86 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Macyn Jacques JR Apopka 17.12 2
12 Malik Collins JR Lake Howell 17.99 -
13 Jaquan Lowman JR Apopka 18.00 -
16 Michael Kunovich JR Bishop Kenny 18.62 -
19 Ricky Harding FR Villages 18.89 -
20 Buford Ross lV SR Ocoee 18.90 -
23 Christ Santiago JR Freedom (Orlando) 19.34 -
32 Keon Williams JR Ocoee 21.57 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jalen Baxter SR Lake Howell 17.56 -
11 Devin Molenda SR Mount Dora 17.94 -
14 Tavion Harley SR Cypress Creek 18.23 -
17 Andrew Charles JR Freedom (Orlando) 18.70 -
18 Nacari Heron SR Windermere 18.74 -
22 Tyler Nelson SO Ocoee 19.17 -
30 Arnold Ogerio SO Villages 20.83 -
31 Joshua Siplin SR Winter Park 21.17 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Keion Augustin JR Lake Howell 18.50 -
21 Dylan Bernal JR Freedom (Orlando) 19.16 -
24 Graylann Holland SO East River 19.83 -
26 Joshua Alvarado FR Cypress Creek 20.37 -
27 Amire Joseph FR Windermere 20.48 -
34 Damien Rainey FR East River 22.03 -
  Ashton Matthews SO Lake Nona DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Ja'Quavis Alexander JR Olympia 20.02 -
28 Gryphon Lanahan SR Olympia 20.50 -
29 Elijah Tanner FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.65 -
33 Artonio Debose SO Winter Haven 21.95 -
36 Jaden Ruiz FR Winter Haven 22.92 -
  Donovan Carpenter SR Cypress Creek DNS   
  Ethan Kassem JR Lake Nona DNS   
  Christian Leary Junior Edgewater DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Jordan Vil JR Olympia 22.42 -
37 Mycahi Terry FR East River 36.83 -
  Ronnie DuRant SO Mount Dora DQ   
  Tommi Hill   Edgewater DNS