April 13, 2022
|
Freedom (Orlando) - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Pineda Garcia SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.51m 21' 4.25" 10
  • 6.51  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.04  
2 Alejandro Navas SO Freedom (Orlando) 6.46m 21' 2.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.46  
3 Cameron Basden SO Windermere Prep 6.11m 20' 0.5" 6
  • 6.07  
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
4 Nathan Kirk 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 5.85m 19' 2.5" 5
  • 5.85  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.82  
5 Joshua Alvarado JR Cypress Creek 5.85m 19' 2.5" 4
  • 5.63  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.85  
6 Jordan Hatcher JR Lake Buena Vista 5.73m 18' 9.75" 3
  • 5.11  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.68  
7 Khamari James SO Windermere Prep 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.72  
8 Malachi Jones SO Boone 5.72m 18' 9.25" 1
  • 5.72  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.38  
9 Charles Emanuel SO Lake Nona 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.69  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.44  
10 Ski Lopez JR Boone 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
11 Jacob Adar-Smith SR Windermere Prep 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.18  
12 Nathan Baena FR Boone 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Fernando Nieves-Font FR Foundation Academy 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.95  
14 Austin Tomek JR Foundation Academy 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.10  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
15 Remmy Santana SO Lake Buena Vista 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 5.00  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.83  
16 Colin Czerwinski SR Freedom (Orlando) 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
17 Evansky Saint-Louis JR South Lake 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.40  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.96  
18 Jordan DeJesus 6 Faith Christian 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
19 Kingston Miranda FR Windermere Prep 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Aidan Bangsund 7 Foundation Academy 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
21 Leonardo De La Nuez JR Lake Buena Vista 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.42  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.53  
22 Rohan Williams JR South Lake 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
  Xavier Scott JR Cypress Creek NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Xamuel Bressler FR Calvary Christian (OB) NM NM   
  Ben Batterson FR Winter Park NM NM   
  Torian Roberts SR Winter Park NM NM   
  Anthony Rodriguez SO Cypress Creek NM NM   
  Jayveon Dale SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Christian White SR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  jomar yournet JR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Kyle Turnage SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Terris Wilson JR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Nathan Kirk 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 5.85m 19' 2.5" 5
12 Nathan Baena FR Boone 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
13 Fernando Nieves-Font FR Foundation Academy 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
14 Austin Tomek JR Foundation Academy 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
15 Remmy Santana SO Lake Buena Vista 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
16 Colin Czerwinski SR Freedom (Orlando) 5.00m 16' 5" -
17 Evansky Saint-Louis JR South Lake 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
18 Jordan DeJesus 6 Faith Christian 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
19 Kingston Miranda FR Windermere Prep 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
20 Aidan Bangsund 7 Foundation Academy 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
21 Leonardo De La Nuez JR Lake Buena Vista 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
22 Rohan Williams JR South Lake 4.47m 14' 8" -
  jomar yournet JR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Terris Wilson JR Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Xavier Scott JR Cypress Creek NM NM   
  Ben Batterson FR Winter Park NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael Pineda Garcia SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.51m 21' 4.25" 10
2 Alejandro Navas SO Freedom (Orlando) 6.46m 21' 2.5" 8
3 Cameron Basden SO Windermere Prep 6.11m 20' 0.5" 6
5 Joshua Alvarado JR Cypress Creek 5.85m 19' 2.5" 4
6 Jordan Hatcher JR Lake Buena Vista 5.73m 18' 9.75" 3
7 Khamari James SO Windermere Prep 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2
8 Malachi Jones SO Boone 5.72m 18' 9.25" 1
9 Charles Emanuel SO Lake Nona 5.69m 18' 8" -
10 Ski Lopez JR Boone 5.69m 18' 8" -
11 Jacob Adar-Smith SR Windermere Prep 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  Anthony Rodriguez SO Cypress Creek NM NM   
  Kyle Turnage SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Jayveon Dale SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Christian White SR Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  Torian Roberts SR Winter Park NM NM   
  Xamuel Bressler FR Calvary Christian (OB) NM NM