February 15, 2020
|
Lakewood HS - St. Petersburg, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hector Monforte SR St. Petersburg 2:05.38 10
2 Philip Henderson SR Admiral Farragut 2:05.45 8
3 Javarious Gordon   Largo 2:12.79 6
4 Matthew MacNichol SO Bell Creek 2:16.99 5
5 Frank Tenore SO St. Petersburg 2:17.31 4
6 Noble O'connor FR Lakewood 2:17.69 3
7 Tyler Jackiewicz JR Northeast (SP) 2:17.92 2
8 Dylan Zemetskus SR Boca Ciega 2:18.62 1
9 Corinthian Thompson SR Boca Ciega 2:19.12 -
10 Kendrick Wilson FR St. Petersburg 2:19.30 -
11 Elijah Wheeler SO Bell Creek 2:20.75 -
12 Carlos Tobias JR Largo 2:22.72 -
13 Frank Noel SO Lennard 2:22.88 -
14 Cole Summers FR Lakewood 2:24.24 -
15 Frederick Elia JR Northeast (SP) 2:25.32 -
16 Jay Irby SO St. Petersburg 2:25.62 -
17 Luke Scott SO Bell Creek 2:25.79 -
18 Kuylen Johnson SR Boca Ciega 2:26.93 -
19 Richard Collins FR Northeast (SP) 2:27.39 -
20 Krishawn McIntosh FR Lakewood 2:28.76 -
21 Zach LeClair JR Lemon Bay 2:28.86 -
22 Davian Richards FR Lakewood 2:31.32 -
23 Ramz Al-aalaoui JR Bell Creek 2:32.04 -
24 Darius Harrison SO Lennard 2:33.32 -
25 Thomas Elia FR Northeast (SP) 2:33.38 -
26 Andrew Hedderman SR Lemon Bay 2:34.00 -
27 Oliver Joergensen JR Lemon Bay 2:36.19 -
28 David Brettner SR Pinellas Park 2:36.46 -
29 Jaiden Roman SO Pinellas Park 2:38.76 -
30 Dominic Ballone FR Lennard 2:39.31 -
31 Austin Weaver SO Gibbs 2:39.88 -
32 Christian Fasce SO Boca Ciega 2:48.11 -
33 Shayne Dufresne SR Pinellas Park 2:50.25 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Noble O'connor FR Lakewood 2:59.00 2:17.69 1:40.52 2:12.19 2:34.22 3
9 Corinthian Thompson SR Boca Ciega 2:44.17 2:19.12 2:53.90 2:27.47 1:41.56 -
10 Kendrick Wilson FR St. Petersburg 2:03.98 2:19.30 2:55.52 1:37.51 2:54.13 -
12 Carlos Tobias JR Largo 3:05.54 2:22.72 2:04.17 2:32.71 1:41.34 -
18 Kuylen Johnson SR Boca Ciega 2:10.77 2:26.93 1:53.14 2:51.91 2:44.57 -
20 Krishawn McIntosh FR Lakewood 2:52.57 2:28.76 1:51.57 1:48.60 2:34.71 -
22 Davian Richards FR Lakewood 2:40.40 2:31.32 2:22.24 2:25.27 2:07.11 -
27 Oliver Joergensen JR Lemon Bay 2:06.52 2:36.19 2:45.57 2:37.76 2:14.33 -
32 Christian Fasce SO Boca Ciega 3:11.65 2:48.11 2:14.49 2:11.13 2:41.39 -
33 Shayne Dufresne SR Pinellas Park 2:36.63 2:50.25 3:39.63 2:12.80 2:02.58 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Frank Noel SO Lennard 2:48.60 2:22.88 2:51.46 3:02.89 2:05.74 2:32.89 -
14 Cole Summers FR Lakewood 1:49.63 2:24.24 1:56.84 2:55.98 2:34.34 1:42.41 -
16 Jay Irby SO St. Petersburg 1:59.41 2:25.62 1:44.85 1:41.94 2:25.62 2:43.10 -
17 Luke Scott SO Bell Creek 2:44.75 2:25.79 2:08.30 2:41.83 2:08.30 2:28.71 -
19 Richard Collins FR Northeast (SP) 1:43.18 2:27.39 2:43.61 2:20.02 2:40.66 1:52.02 -
23 Ramz Al-aalaoui JR Bell Creek 2:03.16 2:32.04 2:06.20 2:13.80 3:07.01 3:02.45 -
24 Darius Harrison SO Lennard 3:07.05 2:33.32 1:53.46 2:27.19 3:13.19 3:02.45 -
25 Thomas Elia FR Northeast (SP) 2:44.12 2:33.38 3:10.20 2:13.44 3:08.66 2:21.11 -
28 David Brettner SR Pinellas Park 1:49.53 2:36.46 2:05.17 2:11.43 2:52.11 2:34.90 -
29 Jaiden Roman SO Pinellas Park 2:03.84 2:38.76 3:18.45 3:24.80 2:34.00 2:51.46 -
30 Dominic Ballone FR Lennard 3:06.40 2:39.31 3:01.62 2:28.16 1:53.11 2:12.23 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hector Monforte SR St. Petersburg 2:05.38 2:00.37 2:01.62 2:27.95 10
2 Philip Henderson SR Admiral Farragut 2:05.45 1:32.84 1:35.35 2:43.09 8
3 Javarious Gordon   Largo 2:12.79 1:59.52 2:16.78 1:32.96 6
4 Matthew MacNichol SO Bell Creek 2:16.99 1:57.82 2:47.13 2:00.56 5
5 Frank Tenore SO St. Petersburg 2:17.31 2:39.28 2:40.66 2:09.08 4
7 Tyler Jackiewicz JR Northeast (SP) 2:17.92 2:56.54 2:52.40 1:51.72 2
8 Dylan Zemetskus SR Boca Ciega 2:18.62 3:00.21 1:49.51 2:10.31 1
11 Elijah Wheeler SO Bell Creek 2:20.75 1:42.75 2:10.90 1:46.97 -
15 Frederick Elia JR Northeast (SP) 2:25.32 3:03.11 1:59.17 2:07.89 -
21 Zach LeClair JR Lemon Bay 2:28.86 2:09.51 3:09.06 1:59.09 -
26 Andrew Hedderman SR Lemon Bay 2:34.00 3:00.18 2:58.64 2:29.38 -
31 Austin Weaver SO Gibbs 2:39.88 2:14.30 2:33.49 3:08.66 -