FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 20, 2022
1600 5:53.13 9th  (F)
Creekside Invite 2022    Apr 9, 2022
800 2:41.10 15th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Apr 7, 2022
4x800 10:59.46 2nd  (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
3200 12:47.59 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:47.79 3rd  (F)
Bear Classic / True Team Championships    Mar 26, 2022
800 2:42.81 17th  (F)
3200 12:45.60 6th  (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 19, 2022
1600 6:17.19 20th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 4, 2022
1600 5:59.63 30th  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
1600 6:08.90 22nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 21, 2021
1600 6:15.49 16th  (F)
True Team Track Meet    Apr 2, 2021
800 2:50.20 22nd  (F)
1600 6:02.67 28th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Mar 26, 2021
1600 6:16.08 7th  (F)
4x800 10:53.00 2nd  (F)
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet    Mar 13, 2021
3200 13:23.74 12th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 26, 2021
800 2:46.24 27th  (F)
Nease Relays    Feb 20, 2021
DMR 14:52.70 11th  (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
1600 6:43.98 17th  (F)
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships    Mar 11, 2020
800 2:51.96 10th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Mar 3, 2020
4x800 11:30.52 4th  (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
800 3:07.90 55th  (F)
4x800 11:55.56 8th  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
1600 6:59.91 19th  (F)
4x800 11:19.63 6th  (F)
Ancient City Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
1600 7:01.60 24th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 1    Apr 9, 2019
800 2:54.14 23rd  (F)
Friday Night Spikes    Apr 5, 2019
800 2:50.19 31st  (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
1600 6:24.97 5th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
3200 14:07.47 18th  (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019    Mar 15, 2019
1600 6:32.61 39th  (F)
First Coast JV Championships    Mar 13, 2019
800 3:00.96 22nd  (F)
1600 6:30.59 11th  (F)
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic    Mar 8-9, 2019
1600 6:42.14 5th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Feb 28, 2019
1600 6:47.56 15th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
1600 6:48.29 39th  (F)
Brian Rado Pre-Season Classic    Feb 8, 2019
1200 4:57.33 27th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 20, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8-9, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019

2022

2021

2020

2019

800 Meters
2022  
Apr 9, 2022
2021  
2020  
2019  
Apr 5, 2019
1600 Meters
2022  
Apr 20, 2022
2021  
2020  
2019  
3200 Meters
2022  
2021  
2019