March 13, 2020
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Women's 1,600m Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Reece Dropps SO Bartram Trail 5:49.69
2 Alexas Cox JR Paxon 6:02.87
3 Kylie Maldonado JR Bartram Trail 6:04.74
4 Maya Miles FR Bartram Trail 6:04.92
5 Annalee Clay SO Nease 6:05.31
6 Lana Dodson FR Nease 6:06.10
7 Susan Mago SR Nease 6:15.08
8 Peyton Crevasse SO Nease 6:16.67
9 Chloe Arkin JR Bartram Trail 6:18.07
10 Hallie Knight JR Bishop Kenny 6:27.47
11 Katherine Harlamor JR Fleming Island 6:29.27
12 Ashley Stanley JR Nease 6:32.98
13 Madison Milone JR Fleming Island 6:35.57
14 Kara Fetchero JR Bishop Kenny 6:35.67
15 Alexis Taylor SR Fleming Island 6:36.05
16 Maya Conway SO Ponte Vedra 6:38.69
17 Elliott Baker SO Fleming Island 6:43.98
18 Parker McBrayer FR Ponte Vedra 6:46.40
19 Emma Murphy SR Nease 6:47.47
20 Jessica Kastleman JR Creekside 6:52.22
21 Kelsey Bright FR Fleming Island 6:58.03
22 Isabella Camps JR Bartram Trail 7:00.15
23 Remi Goldberg SO Creekside 7:06.62
24 Kaylin Damon FR Creekside 7:07.29
25 Bailey Glidden JR Fleming Island 7:08.89
26 Lily Soroka JR St. Augustine 7:19.66
27 Christina Pugliese JR Creekside 7:39.00
28 Makayla Tassin FR Fleming Island 7:46.66
  Mabel Smith SR Episcopal DNS
  Anna Wilson FR Ponte Vedra DNS
  Ellie Pinnar FR Ponte Vedra DNS
  Isabelle DeRienzo JR Bishop Kenny DNS
  Lauren Hellwege SO Vanguard (Ocala) DNS
  Althea Janusewski JR Menendez DNS
  Marley Concha SO Menendez DNS
  Riley Reinhold SO Menendez DNS
  Astrid Weiner JR Menendez DNS
  Logan Roberts JR Vanguard (Ocala) DNS
  Emily Drake FR Episcopal DNS
  Mackenize Glenn SO Episcopal DNS
  Jessica Sainvilus SO Orange Park DNS
  Neilan Lopez SO Orange Park DNS
  Michaela Lee SO Orange Park DNS
  Emma Lammens JR Vanguard (Ocala) DNS
  Imani Beauchamp SO Raines DNS
  Emmalene Labonte SO Vanguard (Ocala) DNS
  Alexandra Urzua-Geraud SO Vanguard (Ocala) DNS
  Angel Adams FR Raines DNS
  Anna Lehmann 6 University Christian DNS
  Caroline Taylor FR Episcopal DNS
Women's 1,600m Run B Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alexas Cox JR Paxon 6:02.87
3 Kylie Maldonado JR Bartram Trail 6:04.74
4 Maya Miles FR Bartram Trail 6:04.92
5 Annalee Clay SO Nease 6:05.31
6 Lana Dodson FR Nease 6:06.10
7 Susan Mago SR Nease 6:15.08
8 Peyton Crevasse SO Nease 6:16.67
9 Chloe Arkin JR Bartram Trail 6:18.07
10 Hallie Knight JR Bishop Kenny 6:27.47
11 Katherine Harlamor JR Fleming Island 6:29.27
12 Ashley Stanley JR Nease 6:32.98
14 Kara Fetchero JR Bishop Kenny 6:35.67
17 Elliott Baker SO Fleming Island 6:43.98
20 Jessica Kastleman JR Creekside 6:52.22
24 Kaylin Damon FR Creekside 7:07.29
  Lauren Hellwege SO Vanguard (Ocala) DNS
  Marley Concha SO Menendez DNS
  Isabelle DeRienzo JR Bishop Kenny DNS
  Mabel Smith SR Episcopal DNS
  Mackenize Glenn SO Episcopal DNS
  Anna Wilson FR Ponte Vedra DNS
  Emmalene Labonte SO Vanguard (Ocala) DNS
  Emma Lammens JR Vanguard (Ocala) DNS
  Logan Roberts JR Vanguard (Ocala) DNS
  Riley Reinhold SO Menendez DNS