February 8, 2019
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 1200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mei Chiang FR Fleming Island 3:48.67 10
2 Naila Etique 10 Nease HS 4:07.98 8
3 Sophia Johnson FR Bartram Trail 4:10.61 6
4 Gabriella Berardi 10 Ponte Vedra HS 4:11.54 5
5 Grace Adams FR Fleming Island 4:11.88 4
6 Morganne Percevault 11 Nease HS 4:12.29 3
7 Emma Millson SO Fleming Island 4:13.41 2
8 Hannah Fliess JR Bartram Trail 4:13.87 1
9 Madison Manucy 9 Nease HS 4:16.87 -
10 Ashley Stanley 10 Nease HS 4:20.01 -
11 Susan Mago 11 Nease HS 4:21.16 -
12 Andrea Butler JR Bartram Trail 4:21.76 -
13 Robyn Circelli 9 Ponte Vedra HS 4:25.30 -
14 Alexa Rodriguez FR Bartram Trail 4:26.59 -
15 Marta Miles 11 Bartram Trail HS 4:28.74 -
16 Christina D'Aquila 10 Ponte Vedra HS 4:31.08 -
17 Maya Conway 9 Ponte Vedra HS 4:31.10 -
18 Anne Caraher 12 Ponte Vedra HS 4:31.40 -
19 Kendall Mandt SR Fleming Island 4:41.37 -
20 Quinn Knehans 11 Nease HS 4:43.99 -
21 Kylie Maldonado 10 Bartram Trail HS 4:44.81 -
22 Madilyn Hicks FR Mandarin 4:49.31 -
23 McLean Dries 9 Ponte Vedra HS 4:52.86 -
24 Cerys Jack 10 Ponte Vedra HS 4:53.18 -
25 Tanya Thayver 10 Ponte Vedra HS 4:53.24 -
26 Olivia Horne 7 Keystone Heights HS 4:55.86 -
27 Elliot Baker FR Fleming Island 4:57.33 -
28 Ashley Mojica JR Mandarin 5:05.00 -
29 Elisabeth Rodillas 10 Stanton Prep 5:20.13 -
30 Britney Mynster 8 Keystone Heights HS 5:22.08 -
31 Leilani Thomas 10 Robert E. Lee HS 5:41.53 -
32 Jaelen Hall 10 Robert E. Lee HS 5:43.37 -
33 Marisol Pacheco 11 Stanton Prep 5:45.49 -
34 Lindsay Knotts SR Fleming Island 5:47.50 -
35 Disha Gaonka 11 Stanton Prep 6:29.62 -
Girls' 1200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Marta Miles 11 Bartram Trail HS 4:28.74 -
18 Anne Caraher 12 Ponte Vedra HS 4:31.40 -
21 Kylie Maldonado 10 Bartram Trail HS 4:44.81 -
22 Madilyn Hicks FR Mandarin 4:49.31 -
23 McLean Dries 9 Ponte Vedra HS 4:52.86 -
24 Cerys Jack 10 Ponte Vedra HS 4:53.18 -
25 Tanya Thayver 10 Ponte Vedra HS 4:53.24 -
27 Elliot Baker FR Fleming Island 4:57.33 -
28 Ashley Mojica JR Mandarin 5:05.00 -
29 Elisabeth Rodillas 10 Stanton Prep 5:20.13 -
31 Leilani Thomas 10 Robert E. Lee HS 5:41.53 -
32 Jaelen Hall 10 Robert E. Lee HS 5:43.37 -
33 Marisol Pacheco 11 Stanton Prep 5:45.49 -
34 Lindsay Knotts SR Fleming Island 5:47.50 -
35 Disha Gaonka 11 Stanton Prep 6:29.62 -
Girls' 1200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mei Chiang FR Fleming Island 3:48.67 10
2 Naila Etique 10 Nease HS 4:07.98 8
3 Sophia Johnson FR Bartram Trail 4:10.61 6
4 Gabriella Berardi 10 Ponte Vedra HS 4:11.54 5
5 Grace Adams FR Fleming Island 4:11.88 4
6 Morganne Percevault 11 Nease HS 4:12.29 3
7 Emma Millson SO Fleming Island 4:13.41 2
8 Hannah Fliess JR Bartram Trail 4:13.87 1
9 Madison Manucy 9 Nease HS 4:16.87 -
10 Ashley Stanley 10 Nease HS 4:20.01 -
11 Susan Mago 11 Nease HS 4:21.16 -
12 Andrea Butler JR Bartram Trail 4:21.76 -
13 Robyn Circelli 9 Ponte Vedra HS 4:25.30 -
14 Alexa Rodriguez FR Bartram Trail 4:26.59 -
16 Christina D'Aquila 10 Ponte Vedra HS 4:31.08 -
17 Maya Conway 9 Ponte Vedra HS 4:31.10 -
19 Kendall Mandt SR Fleming Island 4:41.37 -
20 Quinn Knehans 11 Nease HS 4:43.99 -
26 Olivia Horne 7 Keystone Heights HS 4:55.86 -
30 Britney Mynster 8 Keystone Heights HS 5:22.08 -