March 31-April 2, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls 100 m Hurdles High School

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Brittney Jennings SO Sandalwood 14.00 1.8
2 Skye Tolbert JR Niceville 14.10 1.8
3 Terica Boyd SR Miramar 14.28 1.8
4 Nischa King JR Rockledge 14.30 1.8
5 Paris Baker SR Miami Northwestern 14.40 1.8
6 Ellis Weekley JR Berkeley Prep 14.46 1.8
7 Jazmyn Wajd SR Hillsborough 14.52 1.8
8 D'Asia Duncan 8 Geneva School 14.71 1.4
9 Gianna Hansen JR American Heritage 14.82 1.4
10 Jaida Williams-Goins SO Rockledge 14.83 1.5
11 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 15.02 1.4
12 Sanaa Geter SO Lehigh 15.06 1.5
13 Karis Reese JR Lake Mary 15.13 1.4
13 Lilly Chouinard SR Niceville 15.13 1.4
13 Nymera Presley JR P. K. Yonge 15.13 1.4
16 Shakynah Tresvant SO Miami Northwestern 15.15 1.8
17 Takiyah Ferguson SO Miami Southridge 15.21 1.4
18 Akerah Jones JR Cardinal Gibbons 15.29 1.4
19 Joe Modile FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.48 1.4
20 Leyanis Armenteros-Castillo JR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.54 1.4
21 Amani Adams SR Flanagan 15.71 1.4
22 Keyara Hillery SR Seminole (Sanford) 15.74 1.4
23 Kie'niyah James JR Dunbar 15.77 1.5
24 Helena Huyke SR Celebration 16.02 1.4
25 V'Kaylynn Ward SR Suwannee 18.06 1.4
26 DeMaris Soto JR Apopka 18.54 1.5
Girls 100 m Hurdles High School Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brittney Jennings SO Sandalwood 14.00
2 Skye Tolbert JR Niceville 14.10
3 Terica Boyd SR Miramar 14.28
4 Nischa King JR Rockledge 14.30
5 Paris Baker SR Miami Northwestern 14.40
6 Ellis Weekley JR Berkeley Prep 14.46
7 Jazmyn Wajd SR Hillsborough 14.52
16 Shakynah Tresvant SO Miami Northwestern 15.15
Girls 100 m Hurdles High School Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 D'Asia Duncan 8 Geneva School 14.71
11 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 15.02
13 Lilly Chouinard SR Niceville 15.13
18 Akerah Jones JR Cardinal Gibbons 15.29
20 Leyanis Armenteros-Castillo JR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.54
22 Keyara Hillery SR Seminole (Sanford) 15.74
24 Helena Huyke SR Celebration 16.02
Girls 100 m Hurdles High School Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Gianna Hansen JR American Heritage 14.82
13 Nymera Presley JR P. K. Yonge 15.13
13 Karis Reese JR Lake Mary 15.13
17 Takiyah Ferguson SO Miami Southridge 15.21
19 Joe Modile FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.48
21 Amani Adams SR Flanagan 15.71
25 V'Kaylynn Ward SR Suwannee 18.06
Girls 100 m Hurdles High School Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jaida Williams-Goins SO Rockledge 14.83
12 Sanaa Geter SO Lehigh 15.06
23 Kie'niyah James JR Dunbar 15.77
26 DeMaris Soto JR Apopka 18.54