April 10, 2019
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL

Girls 200m Dash Varsity Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 25.12 10
2 Kerrisa Grieves JR Bell 26.55 8
3 Kendall Brown 8 Wildwood 27.31 6
4 Zuriel Reed 8 P. K. Yonge 27.36 5
5 Aaliyah Wilson SR Wildwood 27.52 4
6 Nymera Presley 8 P. K. Yonge 30.35 3

Girls 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 25.20 +0.0
2 Zuriel Reed 8 P. K. Yonge 26.07 -0.9
3 Kerrisa Grieves JR Bell 26.70 -1.4
4 Nymera Presley 8 P. K. Yonge 27.55 -0.1
5 Kendall Brown 8 Wildwood 27.78 0.7
6 Aaliyah Wilson SR Wildwood 28.28 -1.2
7 Hannah Terry FR Branford 28.65 0.7
8 Meagan Caton FR St. Francis 28.95 0.7
9 Aubreigh Brown 7 Chiefland 29.34 -0.9
10 Yasmin Newman FR P. K. Yonge 29.42 +0.0
11 Deziah King JR Bronson 29.62 -0.1
12 Lauren Byers JR Bell 29.69 -1.4
13 Aleah Christo SO St. Francis 29.87 -1.4
14 Hudson Powell FR Lafayette 30.07 -1.2
15 Lastarria King 6 Bronson 30.24 +0.0
16 Taylor Ellis 6 P. K. Yonge 30.93 -0.1
17 Toni Stevens 7 Bell 30.96 -1.2
18 Alissa Snider SO Lafayette 31.33 -0.1
19 Angelyz Rohena 7 Bell 31.50 -1.2
20 Ariel Fernandez SO Branford 31.62 +0.0
21 Victoria Haburn JR Branford 31.65 -0.9
22 Savana Shattuck JR Trenton 31.96 -0.9
23 Katelyn Mariki 7 Trenton 31.99 0.7
24 Julia Curtis FR Oak Hall 32.15 -0.9
25 Cathleen Strickland 8 Bronson 32.47 -1.4
26 Izzy Scarpatti FR St. Francis 32.56 0.7
27 Aspen Harris 8 Branford 32.57 0.7
28 Maka Swinson SO Lafayette 34.77 -1.4
29 Maria Lopez FR Lafayette 35.79 -0.1
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 25.20
10 Yasmin Newman FR P. K. Yonge 29.42
15 Lastarria King 6 Bronson 30.24
20 Ariel Fernandez SO Branford 31.62
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Zuriel Reed 8 P. K. Yonge 26.07
9 Aubreigh Brown 7 Chiefland 29.34
21 Victoria Haburn JR Branford 31.65
22 Savana Shattuck JR Trenton 31.96
24 Julia Curtis FR Oak Hall 32.15
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kendall Brown 8 Wildwood 27.78
7 Hannah Terry FR Branford 28.65
8 Meagan Caton FR St. Francis 28.95
23 Katelyn Mariki 7 Trenton 31.99
26 Izzy Scarpatti FR St. Francis 32.56
27 Aspen Harris 8 Branford 32.57
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nymera Presley 8 P. K. Yonge 27.55
11 Deziah King JR Bronson 29.62
16 Taylor Ellis 6 P. K. Yonge 30.93
18 Alissa Snider SO Lafayette 31.33
29 Maria Lopez FR Lafayette 35.79
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Aaliyah Wilson SR Wildwood 28.28
14 Hudson Powell FR Lafayette 30.07
17 Toni Stevens 7 Bell 30.96
19 Angelyz Rohena 7 Bell 31.50
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kerrisa Grieves JR Bell 26.70
12 Lauren Byers JR Bell 29.69
13 Aleah Christo SO St. Francis 29.87
25 Cathleen Strickland 8 Bronson 32.47
28 Maka Swinson SO Lafayette 34.77