March 3, 2020
|
Jensen Beach HS - Jensen Beach, FL
|

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Fabuela Joseph JR Port St. Lucie 1:04.41 1:08.28 10
2 Gianna Panarelli FR Jensen Beach 1:05.39 1:11.28 8
3 Lillyanna Bienz SR John Carroll 1:06.97 1:06.97 6
4 Vivian Powell SR Jensen Beach 1:08.31 1:06.95 5
5 Elizabeth Chu FR Martin County 1:08.62 53.53 4
6 Kate Marsh FR Jensen Beach 1:10.17 1:13.68 3
7 Anna Tullidge SO Martin County 1:10.71 58.69 2
8 Lyrics Pruett FR Treasure Coast 1:11.57 1:00.12 1
9 Tammara Smith JR Port St. Lucie 1:11.74 52.37 -
10 Lauren Askeland JR Jensen Beach 1:11.79 1:02.46   
11 Alethia Jacas JR Fort Pierce Central 1:11.80 1:01.03 -
12 Sharonta Bellerose JR Fort Pierce Central 1:12.13 55.54 -
13 Hailey Aranda FR Treasure Coast 1:12.97 1:12.24 -
14 Amalia Rimes FR Jupiter Christian 1:13.97 1:05.84 -
15 JERNEKA DAVIS JR Fort Pierce Central 1:14.54 58.89 -
16 Peyton Zuloaga FR Jensen Beach 1:14.79 1:35.74   
17 Rebekah Ambrosius SO Jupiter Christian 1:18.94 1:03.95 -
18 Elizabeth McIntyre FR Jensen Beach 1:19.47 1:09.14   
19 Alexis Crutchfield 8 Morningside 1:26.74 1:34.55 -
20 Ariel Slater 8 Morningside 1:29.81 1:37.90 -
  Jenny Miller SO John Carroll DNS DNS   
  Sonali Goyal SR Martin County DNS DNS   
  Hannah Dugmore SR Port St. Lucie DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Tammara Smith JR Port St. Lucie 1:11.74 1:10.31 -
10 Lauren Askeland JR Jensen Beach 1:11.79 58.87   
12 Sharonta Bellerose JR Fort Pierce Central 1:12.13 1:20.79 -
15 JERNEKA DAVIS JR Fort Pierce Central 1:14.54 1:27.22 -
20 Ariel Slater 8 Morningside 1:29.81 1:22.63 -
  Hannah Dugmore SR Port St. Lucie DNS DNS   
  Jenny Miller SO John Carroll DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Gianna Panarelli FR Jensen Beach 1:08.01 1:05.39 1:18.47 1:06.05 1:21.09 8
6 Kate Marsh FR Jensen Beach 1:22.10 1:10.17 52.63 49.82 1:04.56 3
13 Hailey Aranda FR Treasure Coast 1:02.76 1:12.97 1:03.49 1:26.11 1:07.87 -
14 Amalia Rimes FR Jupiter Christian 1:34.69 1:13.97 51.78 1:17.67 1:03.62 -
16 Peyton Zuloaga FR Jensen Beach 53.10 1:14.79 1:33.49 1:09.56 53.85   
17 Rebekah Ambrosius SO Jupiter Christian 1:20.52 1:18.94 1:08.68 1:02.37 1:21.31 -
18 Elizabeth McIntyre FR Jensen Beach 1:17.88 1:19.47 1:17.88 1:13.91 1:34.57   
19 Alexis Crutchfield 8 Morningside 1:14.60 1:26.74 1:31.08 1:12.87 1:04.19 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fabuela Joseph JR Port St. Lucie 48.31 51.53 1:04.41 10
3 Lillyanna Bienz SR John Carroll 54.25 1:25.73 1:06.97 6
4 Vivian Powell SR Jensen Beach 1:25.39 1:21.98 1:08.31 5
5 Elizabeth Chu FR Martin County 1:26.47 1:16.86 1:08.62 4
7 Anna Tullidge SO Martin County 1:05.06 53.74 1:10.71 2
8 Lyrics Pruett FR Treasure Coast 55.11 59.41 1:11.57 1
11 Alethia Jacas JR Fort Pierce Central 1:07.50 53.14 1:11.80 -
  Sonali Goyal SR Martin County DNS DNS DNS