FHSAA Bests

100
11.84 (-0.2)
400
200
  
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite    Mar 11, 2020
100 12.14 7th  (F)
200 24.80 8th  (F)
400 53.74 4th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
100 12.38 (-2.7) 54th  (F)
400 53.00 21st  (F)
4x100 46.77 16th  (F)
4x400 3:36.94 3rd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
100 11.98 22nd  (F)
400 54.15 9th  (F)
4x100 46.25 4th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
100 11.84 (-0.2) 25th  (F)
4x100 45.49 4th  (F)
4x400 3:34.27 2nd  (F)
Mitchell Meet #2    Mar 14, 2019
400 54.02 5th  (F)
4x100 47.49 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:34.49 1st  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
100 12.15 (0.9) 38th  (F)
400 53.36   (F)
4x100 45.65 7th  (F)
4x400 3:36.60 1st  (F)
Fivay Invite    Mar 1, 2019
400 54.38 2nd  (F)
4x100 46.67 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:38.93 1st  (F)
Chargers Invitational    Feb 21, 2019
400 54.47 6th  (F)
4x400 3:38.04 2nd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
100 12.22 9th  (F)
4x100 47.63 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
400 DNF  
4x400 3:33.17 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7    Apr 13, 2018
400 53.95 4th  (F)
400 54.35 6th  (P)
4x400 3:31.04 1st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
12.38 (-2.7)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11.84 (-0.2)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
12.15 (0.9)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018

2020

2019

100 Meters
11.84 (-0.2)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
12.15 (0.9)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
400 Meters
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019

2018

400 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
2019  
11.84 (-0.2)
200 Meters
2020  
400 Meters
2020  
2019