March 7, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Ryan Schubert JR Central (Brooksville) 1:20.57 54.39 1:24.60 52.37 1:07.14 51.70 1:04.46 -
  Alex Haden JR Wesley Chapel 1:08.18 56.73 43.64 54.00 54.54 50.73 1:07.09 1
  Jontavius Anderson SO Wesley Chapel 49.48 52.67 49.48 41.50 53.20 56.40 47.88 6
  Nicholas Butto FR Zephyrhills 1:15.77 1:15.77 1:03.97 47.20 1:02.10 1:01.48 59.62 -
  Jaylin Thomas FR Zephyrhills 54.88 54.88 44.48 1:02.96 57.76 1:07.58 51.41 -
  Clayton Cornelius SO Zephyrhills 54.59 1:10.03 59.00 46.32 55.14 1:05.62 54.04 -
  Garion Pope JR SO Pasco 1:32.72 1:27.69 1:09.72 1:32.72 1:11.87 1:25.53 1:24.09 -
  Elijah Ferreira JR Land O'Lakes 39.00 1:10.85 50.53 40.10 54.92 41.74 52.73 -
  Matthew Graham SR Land O'Lakes 1:09.95 1:06.62 39.42 51.07 55.51 1:11.06 1:02.18 -
  Aleks Marczak SR Land O'Lakes 49.78 1:06.74 44.86 54.70 54.70 45.41 56.35 -
  Joseph Levesque SO Land O'Lakes 53.86 54.99 1:00.66 1:01.23 56.69 56.69 1:09.17 -
  Justin Fabela SO Hernando 1:05.92 43.95 46.69 1:04.27 54.93 40.65 49.44 -
  Devin Chichester SO Hernando 1:12.57 1:16.33 1:16.33 1:02.56 1:02.56 43.80 1:05.07 -
  Blake Smith FR Hernando 1:11.45 45.42 1:00.55 1:04.79 1:00.55 49.65 44.21 -
  Cisro Hill FR Hernando 1:03.36 49.28 46.93 57.49 58.66 46.35 50.45 -
  Dominique Pope SR Wesley Chapel 1:09.24 53.53 58.18 59.35 58.18 1:13.31 1:10.98 -
  Evan McQuown SO Central (Brooksville) 1:18.51 1:10.51 1:05.43 1:23.60 1:12.69 53.79 1:11.97 -
  Esric Davis SO Central (Brooksville) 1:43.63 59.79 1:25.29 59.79 1:19.71 1:39.64 1:40.44 -
  Chris Li JR Admiral Farragut 44.87 42.65 39.33 1:10.35 55.39 44.32 1:06.47 -
  Joshua Givens JR Admiral Farragut 58.95 55.97 1:04.31 56.57 59.54 42.28 1:12.64 -
  Usir McClellan FR Admiral Farragut 48.11 1:08.55 1:09.15 1:15.17 1:00.13 49.91 1:09.75 -
  Shakeem Evans FR Admiral Farragut 55.17 41.38 1:12.98 1:05.51 57.46 52.29 1:04.36 -
  Dylan McCain JR Tampa Catholic 1:06.17 1:12.28 40.04 1:07.84 55.60 1:07.84 46.15 -
  Timothy Young JR Tampa Catholic 54.94 1:09.55 50.26 51.43 58.44 59.61 42.67 -
  Kyle Mcintosh SO Nature Coast 58.84 38.35 1:06.72 1:07.77 52.53 42.03 1:06.72 8
  Jeron Bell FR Nature Coast 1:04.79 53.71 51.50 1:01.46 55.37 45.96 57.04 -
  Ashton Long JR Nature Coast 1:06.39 51.38 54.85 1:15.05 57.73 45.03 45.03 -
  Kyle Pierre SO Cambridge Christian 54.61 53.99 1:02.77 50.22 1:02.77 52.10 1:15.96 -
  William Shell SO Cambridge Christian 1:07.66 1:03.15 51.31 56.95 56.38 1:12.17 1:10.48 -
  Dylan Schaffer SR Cambridge Christian 1:06.68 48.40 52.70 47.86 53.77 46.25 45.71 4
  Ryan Meguin SO Anclote 55.78 1:08.04 1:07.42 1:04.97 1:01.29 57.62 45.97 -
  Matthew Boutin JR Weeki Wachee 54.61 45.61 1:12.60 1:02.96 1:04.24 57.18 1:12.60 -
  Jaden Tannenbaum SO Weeki Wachee 1:15.08 1:16.28 1:03.07 53.46 1:00.06 54.66 49.85 -
  Elijah Clarke SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:01.70 1:01.70 55.64 57.85 55.09 41.32 50.14 -
  Dylan Burgess FR Weeki Wachee 1:28.23 1:16.37 1:03.02 54.87 1:14.14 1:28.97 1:26.01 -
  Clay Bowen SR Fivay 50.33 50.92 1:02.62 1:13.74 58.52 1:05.55 54.43 -
  Salvatore Catalano SO Fivay 1:09.38 1:04.00 1:09.98 1:12.97 59.81 53.23 1:09.98 -
  Juandarius Thompson SO Fivay 54.08 57.08 55.88 48.67 1:00.08 1:08.50 1:07.89 -
  Jordan Lotero JR Fivay 41.56 42.71 1:11.56 1:09.83 57.71 51.94 48.48 -
  Christopher Laneau JR Mulberry 56.78 43.29 49.47 47.78 56.21 1:11.95 1:04.08 -
  Eliezer Nieves-Pagan JR Mulberry 43.85 1:03.61 1:06.69 1:17.19 1:01.75 1:03.61 56.81 -
  Jalen Cooper JR Anclote 43.89 42.75 1:05.54 1:04.97 56.99 59.84 58.13 -
  Donte Sol SR Wesley Chapel 41.29 1:03.41 43.75 36.37 49.15 44.73 35.88 10
  Jacob Smith SO Anclote 1:06.48 1:01.73 1:05.29 1:15.97 59.35 1:00.54 57.57 -
  Chase Brownell SO Sunlake 41.08 49.18 49.76 52.07 57.85 58.43 43.39 -
  Isaac Taveras JR Sunlake 47.96 58.31 48.50 42.51 54.49 40.33 52.31 2
  Solomon Davis SR Sunlake 1:05.20 51.62 1:05.74 54.88 54.33 45.10 58.68 3
  Alex Dunn JR Sunlake 53.36 48.03 55.50 49.10 53.36 1:07.24 1:00.83 5
  Anthony Burgos SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:01.78 57.16 48.50 42.15 57.73 1:15.05 57.73 -
  Richie Passarelli FR Wiregrass Ranch 59.41 1:14.74 1:17.94 53.02 1:03.88 1:00.69 1:08.36 -
  Neil Rupani SR Wiregrass Ranch 48.57 48.57 51.43 40.57 57.14 48.00 1:01.14 -
  Alex Parkman FR Wiregrass Ranch 45.90 43.17 42.08 46.99 54.64 50.82 53.55 -
  Justin Nunag SO Bishop McLaughlin 1:07.65 1:00.53 41.54 48.07 59.34 1:08.25 1:10.62 -
  Hector Rios-Rosales JR Bishop McLaughlin 1:11.36 1:15.42 1:13.10 1:15.42 58.01 42.93 1:02.07 -
  Reese Nunag FR Bishop McLaughlin 49.97 1:09.71 48.12 1:06.01 1:01.69 49.97 1:07.25 -
  Zach Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 1:19.95 1:20.69 1:07.36 1:21.43 1:14.02 1:23.65 1:11.06 -
  Isaac Walker JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:19.69 45.37 1:03.76 1:01.92 1:01.30 1:17.86 1:08.05 -
  Hunter King JR Anclote DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gavin Martinez SO Cambridge Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bobby Crawford JR Nature Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Julian Ripa JR Weeki Wachee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Collin Ostapchuk SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
  Elijah Clarke SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:05.56 55.09 -
  Isaac Taveras JR Sunlake 1:10.84 54.49 2
  Alex Dunn JR Sunlake 45.89 53.36 5
  Donte Sol SR Wesley Chapel 46.20 49.15 10
  Alex Haden JR Wesley Chapel 44.73 54.54 1
  Jontavius Anderson SO Wesley Chapel 1:07.04 53.20 6
  Matthew Graham SR Land O'Lakes 54.96 55.51 -
  Kyle Mcintosh SO Nature Coast 58.84 52.53 8
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Anthony Burgos SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:15.05 53.12 1:07.55 1:04.08 57.73 -
  Alex Parkman FR Wiregrass Ranch 43.17 1:09.40 50.27 38.25 54.64 -
  Clayton Cornelius SO Zephyrhills 46.87 46.87 1:08.38 45.22 55.14 -
  Chris Li JR Admiral Farragut 1:04.26 1:00.38 44.32 52.62 55.39 -
  Dylan McCain JR Tampa Catholic 47.26 1:08.39 43.93 58.94 55.60 -
  Timothy Young JR Tampa Catholic 49.68 1:15.98 1:00.20 1:04.29 58.44 -
  Dylan Schaffer SR Cambridge Christian 50.01 39.79 59.69 39.79 53.77 4
  Bobby Crawford JR Nature Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Christopher Laneau JR Mulberry 45.53 56.21 52.84 1:04.08 1:10.27 50.59 -
  Neil Rupani SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:06.29 57.14 42.29 48.00 57.72 1:08.57 -
  Elijah Ferreira JR Land O'Lakes 1:00.97 54.92 48.33 1:00.97 59.87 47.24 -
  Aleks Marczak SR Land O'Lakes 55.25 54.70 1:04.55 42.67 50.88 47.05 -
  Joseph Levesque SO Land O'Lakes 1:08.60 56.69 1:03.50 1:04.63 40.25 48.76 -
  Justin Fabela SO Hernando 52.19 54.93 59.33 1:07.02 1:02.62 1:00.43 -
  Shakeem Evans FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.91 57.46 43.10 55.74 1:07.23 47.12 -
  Jeron Bell FR Nature Coast 41.53 55.37 55.37 50.94 1:07.56 1:01.46 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Juandarius Thompson SO Fivay 1:17.51 1:00.08 1:16.31 1:07.89 1:07.89 1:12.10 1:12.10 -
  Jordan Lotero JR Fivay 58.29 57.71 58.87 1:05.22 1:02.33 1:04.64 49.06 -
  Jalen Cooper JR Anclote 1:04.97 56.99 1:06.68 1:00.41 1:10.67 51.86 51.30 -
  Chase Brownell SO Sunlake 1:01.33 57.85 57.28 1:03.06 59.01 1:05.95 49.76 -
  Jaylin Thomas FR Zephyrhills 49.68 57.76 58.92 1:01.23 1:12.20 51.41 1:13.36 -
  Cisro Hill FR Hernando 1:08.05 58.66 58.66 51.04 1:12.16 52.80 42.83 -
  Joshua Givens JR Admiral Farragut 46.45 59.54 54.19 52.99 45.85 51.80 55.97 -
  William Shell SO Cambridge Christian 42.29 56.38 1:09.35 1:09.92 54.13 1:01.46 55.26 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Isaac Walker JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:01.30 1:02.53 1:11.11 -
  Clay Bowen SR Fivay 58.52 40.97 1:01.45 -
  Salvatore Catalano SO Fivay 59.81 1:12.37 58.02 -
  Dominique Pope SR Wesley Chapel 58.18 1:10.40 58.77 -
  Blake Smith FR Hernando 1:00.55 1:18.72 59.34 -
  Usir McClellan FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.13 1:10.36 1:01.34 -
  Ashton Long JR Nature Coast 57.73 46.77 57.16 -
  Gavin Martinez SO Cambridge Christian DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
  Jaden Tannenbaum SO Weeki Wachee 52.86 1:00.06 -
  Eliezer Nieves-Pagan JR Mulberry 1:03.61 1:01.75 -
  Jacob Smith SO Anclote 53.42 59.35 -
  Hector Rios-Rosales JR Bishop McLaughlin 1:07.88 58.01 -
  Nicholas Butto FR Zephyrhills 54.03 1:02.10 -
  Devin Chichester SO Hernando 55.06 1:02.56 -
  Kyle Pierre SO Cambridge Christian 48.96 1:02.77 -
  Collin Ostapchuk SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Matthew Boutin JR Weeki Wachee 55.89 1:08.74 55.89 1:04.24 1:04.24 1:01.03 -
  Dylan Burgess FR Weeki Wachee 1:28.97 52.64 59.32 1:13.40 1:14.14 1:21.56 -
  Ryan Meguin SO Anclote 51.49 1:11.71 1:16.00 1:16.62 1:01.29 1:06.20 -
  Zach Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 57.74 1:25.87 1:08.10 1:01.44 1:14.02 1:34.75 -
  Garion Pope JR SO Pasco 1:11.16 1:24.81 1:01.09 1:19.78 1:11.87 1:24.81 -
  Ryan Schubert JR Central (Brooksville) 54.39 1:05.13 1:25.27 49.69 1:07.14 1:21.91 -
  Evan McQuown SO Central (Brooksville) 1:04.70 1:25.78 1:13.42 1:12.69 1:12.69 1:15.60 -
  Esric Davis SO Central (Brooksville) 1:38.05 1:18.12 1:05.37 1:01.38 1:19.71 1:28.48 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Solomon Davis SR Sunlake 54.88 54.33 1:08.46 1:02.48 58.14 3
  Richie Passarelli FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:12.19 1:03.88 48.55 49.83 1:23.05 -
  Justin Nunag SO Bishop McLaughlin 1:01.12 59.34 1:07.06 58.16 41.54 -
  Reese Nunag FR Bishop McLaughlin 1:01.69 1:01.69 1:01.08 45.65 1:13.42 -
  Julian Ripa JR Weeki Wachee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hunter King JR Anclote DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS