March 7, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Dylan Schaffer SR Cambridge Christian 53.77 4
  Devin Chichester SO Hernando 1:02.56 -
  Justin Fabela SO Hernando 54.93 -
  Joseph Levesque SO Land O'Lakes 56.69 -
  Aleks Marczak SR Land O'Lakes 54.70 -
  Matthew Graham SR Land O'Lakes 55.51 -
  Elijah Ferreira JR Land O'Lakes 54.92 -
  Garion Pope JR SO Pasco 1:11.87 -
  Clayton Cornelius SO Zephyrhills 55.14 -
  Jaylin Thomas FR Zephyrhills 57.76 -
  Nicholas Butto FR Zephyrhills 1:02.10 -
  Jontavius Anderson SO Wesley Chapel 53.20 6
  Dominique Pope SR Wesley Chapel 58.18 -
  Blake Smith FR Hernando 1:00.55 -
  Cisro Hill FR Hernando 58.66 -
  Ryan Schubert JR Central (Brooksville) 1:07.14 -
  William Shell SO Cambridge Christian 56.38 -
  Kyle Pierre SO Cambridge Christian 1:02.77 -
  Ashton Long JR Nature Coast 57.73 -
  Jeron Bell FR Nature Coast 55.37 -
  Timothy Young JR Tampa Catholic 58.44 -
  Dylan McCain JR Tampa Catholic 55.60 -
  Shakeem Evans FR Admiral Farragut 57.46 -
  Usir McClellan FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.13 -
  Joshua Givens JR Admiral Farragut 59.54 -
  Chris Li JR Admiral Farragut 55.39 -
  Esric Davis SO Central (Brooksville) 1:19.71 -
  Evan McQuown SO Central (Brooksville) 1:12.69 -
  Alex Haden JR Wesley Chapel 54.54 1
  Donte Sol SR Wesley Chapel 49.15 10
  Zach Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 1:14.02 -
  Eliezer Nieves-Pagan JR Mulberry 1:01.75 -
  Christopher Laneau JR Mulberry 56.21 -
  Jordan Lotero JR Fivay 57.71 -
  Juandarius Thompson SO Fivay 1:00.08 -
  Salvatore Catalano SO Fivay 59.81 -
  Kyle Mcintosh SO Nature Coast 52.53 8
  Dylan Burgess FR Weeki Wachee 1:14.14 -
  Jaden Tannenbaum SO Weeki Wachee 1:00.06 -
  Matthew Boutin JR Weeki Wachee 1:04.24 -
  Elijah Clarke SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 55.09 -
  Isaac Walker JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:01.30 -
  Jalen Cooper JR Anclote 56.99 -
  Jacob Smith SO Anclote 59.35 -
  Clay Bowen SR Fivay 58.52 -
  Reese Nunag FR Bishop McLaughlin 1:01.69 -
  Hector Rios-Rosales JR Bishop McLaughlin 58.01 -
  Justin Nunag SO Bishop McLaughlin 59.34 -
  Alex Parkman FR Wiregrass Ranch 54.64 -
  Neil Rupani SR Wiregrass Ranch 57.14 -
  Richie Passarelli FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:03.88 -
  Anthony Burgos SO Wiregrass Ranch 57.73 -
  Alex Dunn JR Sunlake 53.36 5
  Ryan Meguin SO Anclote 1:01.29 -
  Solomon Davis SR Sunlake 54.33 3
  Chase Brownell SO Sunlake 57.85 -
  Isaac Taveras JR Sunlake 54.49 2
  Gavin Martinez SO Cambridge Christian DNS   
  Bobby Crawford JR Nature Coast DNS   
  Collin Ostapchuk SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS   
  Julian Ripa JR Weeki Wachee DNS   
  Hunter King JR Anclote DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Elijah Clarke SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 55.09 -
  Isaac Taveras JR Sunlake 54.49 2
  Alex Dunn JR Sunlake 53.36 5
  Donte Sol SR Wesley Chapel 49.15 10
  Alex Haden JR Wesley Chapel 54.54 1
  Jontavius Anderson SO Wesley Chapel 53.20 6
  Matthew Graham SR Land O'Lakes 55.51 -
  Kyle Mcintosh SO Nature Coast 52.53 8
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Anthony Burgos SO Wiregrass Ranch 57.73 -
  Alex Parkman FR Wiregrass Ranch 54.64 -
  Clayton Cornelius SO Zephyrhills 55.14 -
  Chris Li JR Admiral Farragut 55.39 -
  Dylan McCain JR Tampa Catholic 55.60 -
  Timothy Young JR Tampa Catholic 58.44 -
  Dylan Schaffer SR Cambridge Christian 53.77 4
  Bobby Crawford JR Nature Coast DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Christopher Laneau JR Mulberry 56.21 -
  Neil Rupani SR Wiregrass Ranch 57.14 -
  Elijah Ferreira JR Land O'Lakes 54.92 -
  Aleks Marczak SR Land O'Lakes 54.70 -
  Joseph Levesque SO Land O'Lakes 56.69 -
  Justin Fabela SO Hernando 54.93 -
  Shakeem Evans FR Admiral Farragut 57.46 -
  Jeron Bell FR Nature Coast 55.37 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Juandarius Thompson SO Fivay 1:00.08 -
  Jordan Lotero JR Fivay 57.71 -
  Jalen Cooper JR Anclote 56.99 -
  Chase Brownell SO Sunlake 57.85 -
  Jaylin Thomas FR Zephyrhills 57.76 -
  Cisro Hill FR Hernando 58.66 -
  Joshua Givens JR Admiral Farragut 59.54 -
  William Shell SO Cambridge Christian 56.38 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Isaac Walker JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:01.30 -
  Clay Bowen SR Fivay 58.52 -
  Salvatore Catalano SO Fivay 59.81 -
  Dominique Pope SR Wesley Chapel 58.18 -
  Blake Smith FR Hernando 1:00.55 -
  Usir McClellan FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.13 -
  Ashton Long JR Nature Coast 57.73 -
  Gavin Martinez SO Cambridge Christian DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Jaden Tannenbaum SO Weeki Wachee 1:00.06 -
  Eliezer Nieves-Pagan JR Mulberry 1:01.75 -
  Jacob Smith SO Anclote 59.35 -
  Hector Rios-Rosales JR Bishop McLaughlin 58.01 -
  Nicholas Butto FR Zephyrhills 1:02.10 -
  Devin Chichester SO Hernando 1:02.56 -
  Kyle Pierre SO Cambridge Christian 1:02.77 -
  Collin Ostapchuk SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Matthew Boutin JR Weeki Wachee 1:04.24 -
  Dylan Burgess FR Weeki Wachee 1:14.14 -
  Ryan Meguin SO Anclote 1:01.29 -
  Zach Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 1:14.02 -
  Garion Pope JR SO Pasco 1:11.87 -
  Ryan Schubert JR Central (Brooksville) 1:07.14 -
  Evan McQuown SO Central (Brooksville) 1:12.69 -
  Esric Davis SO Central (Brooksville) 1:19.71 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Solomon Davis SR Sunlake 54.33 3
  Richie Passarelli FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:03.88 -
  Justin Nunag SO Bishop McLaughlin 59.34 -
  Reese Nunag FR Bishop McLaughlin 1:01.69 -
  Julian Ripa JR Weeki Wachee DNS   
  Hunter King JR Anclote DNS