FHSAA Bests

100
12.75 (0.7)
400
200
26.74 (0.2)
  
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020    Mar 7, 2020
100 13.38 (-3.5) 2nd  (F)
200 26.85 (-4.3) 3rd  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational    Feb 28-29, 2020
100 13.09 (-3.9) 5th  (F)
100 13.24 (-2.3) 5th  (P)
200 27.23 (-1.6) 9th  (P)
4x100 51.76 6th  (P)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
100 13.32 (-2.5) 15th  (F)
200 27.35 (-2.3) 8th  (F)
4x100 55.31 15th  (F)
4x400 4:34.96 8th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 49.68 15th  (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
100 13.21 (-0.5) 14th  (P)
200 27.08 (-0.2) 11th  (P)
4x100 49.98 6th  (P)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 15, 2019
100 13.07 4th  (F)
100 13.23 4th  (P)
200 27.22 4th  (F)
200 27.34 4th  (P)
4x100 50.33 1st  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019    Apr 3, 2019
100 12.83 (0.8) 3rd  (F)
200 26.86 (-1.8) 2nd  (F)
4x100 49.97 1st  (F)
4x400 4:36.30 3rd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
100 12.85w (2.3) 7th  (F)
200 27.17 (-0.1) 8th  (F)
4x100 49.88 1st  (F)
Mitchell Meet #2    Mar 14, 2019
400 1:05.78 5th  (F)
4x100 51.72 1st  (F)
4x400 4:22.33 1st  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
100 12.75 (0.7) 3rd  (F)
200 26.74 (0.2) 4th  (F)
4x100 52.63 4th  (F)
4x400 4:22.66 2nd  (F)
Fivay Invite    Mar 1, 2019
400 1:07.03 5th  (F)
4x100 DQ  
4x400 4:28.36 1st  (F)
Chargers Invitational    Feb 21, 2019
100 13.09 4th  (F)
200 27.26 3rd  (F)
4x100 56.71 8th  (F)
4x400 4:27.83 5th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
400 1:07.89 15th  (F)
4x100 DQ  
4x400 4:27.81 4th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x100 48.84 14th  (P)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
100 12.96 (1.0) 15th  (P)
200 DNF (-1.5)  
4x100 48.91 3rd  (F)
4x100 48.52 3rd  (P)
4x400 4:18.36 7th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7    Apr 13, 2018
100 12.86 2nd  (F)
100 12.88 1st  (P)
200 26.90 4th  (F)
200 27.09 3rd  (P)
4x100 49.55 1st  (F)
4x400 4:19.86 1st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.38 (-3.5)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
13.09 (-3.9)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
13.24 (-2.3)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
13.32 (-2.5)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13.21 (-0.5)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
12.83 (0.8)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
12.85w (2.3)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
12.75 (0.7)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
12.96 (1.0)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
26.85 (-4.3)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
27.23 (-1.6)
Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28-29, 2020
27.35 (-2.3)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
27.08 (-0.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
26.86 (-1.8)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
27.17 (-0.1)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
26.74 (0.2)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
DNF (-1.5)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2020

2019

100 Meters
13.21 (-0.5)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
12.83 (0.8)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
12.85w (2.3)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
12.75 (0.7)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
200 Meters
27.08 (-0.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
26.86 (-1.8)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
27.17 (-0.1)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
26.74 (0.2)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
400 Meters
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
DQ
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
DQ
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2018

100 Meters
12.96 (1.0)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
DNF (-1.5)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
13.09 (-3.9)
Feb 28-29, 2020
2019  
12.75 (0.7)
200 Meters
2020  
26.85 (-4.3)
2019  
26.74 (0.2)
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 14, 2019