March 7, 2020
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tiffany Colin FR Wiregrass Ranch 10.80 11.33 16.99 13.17 10
2 Nia Johnson SR Sunlake 9.50 17.00 10.71 13.38 8
3 Maddie Lopez FR Lakeland Christian 10.94 10.40 12.42 13.50 6
4 Serenity Brazell FR Wharton 10.01 12.17 12.71 13.52 5
5 Delcina Gillespie SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 15.82 15.82 17.44 13.52 4
6 Jaydean Ireland SR Zephyrhills 10.88 12.24 10.20 13.59 3
7 Kortney Burford SR Wharton 12.40 14.71 14.85 13.62 2
8 Ashtyn Warner FR Wiregrass Ranch 9.85 12.44 12.72 13.67 1
9 Maya Llanes SO Zephyrhills 17.79 17.10 10.81 13.68 -
10 Emmalise Feliciano SO Zephyrhills 10.88 15.84 15.01 13.77 -
11 Marley Derigo SR Wharton 11.48 17.98 12.17 13.83 -
12 Angel Anderson FR Mulberry 14.46 12.79 11.54 13.90 -
13 Nadine Howard JR Land O'Lakes 17.22 10.92 14.14 14.00 -
14 Isabella Herrera JR Wiregrass Ranch 11.25 14.95 10.53 14.23 -
15 J'Niyah Crumbley JR Lecanto 12.54 15.25 16.96 14.25 -
16 Ashanti Wasp FR Mulberry 12.61 13.90 16.91 14.33 -
17 Jada Cole JR Land O'Lakes 16.14 18.45 13.98 14.41 -
18 Taylor Denney JR Land O'Lakes 14.35 13.05 15.36 14.49 -
19 Kylie Denney JR Land O'Lakes 12.07 14.11 16.87 14.54 -
20 Janae Cotner SR Sunlake 16.14 17.74 13.38 14.54 -
21 Mary Flook SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 17.20 15.59 11.66 14.57 -
22 Erykah Day JR Wharton 15.83 12.13 19.23 14.79 -
23 Abigail Saintelmy SO Wiregrass Ranch 16.65 15.59 14.53 15.13 -
24 Ariana Funtow JR Mitchell 15.59 16.95 16.95 15.13 -
25 Kylee Boswell FR Mitchell 15.79 11.09 17.61 15.18 -
26 Emily Wynacht SO Sunlake 19.88 12.99 15.97 15.65 -
27 Mckensie Myers SR Mitchell 18.82 12.02 14.39 15.81 -
28 Jada Welch SO Mitchell 17.62 15.19 13.26 16.16 -
  Nylah Stinyard JR Zephyrhills DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jealynn Dorsey FR Pasco DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ladaja Driver FR Pasco DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aaliyah Hart SO Pasco DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Leah Hughes SO Lecanto DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alyssa Pollicita SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emma Barton JR Sunlake DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ava Cassell JR Lakeland Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nia Johnson SR Sunlake 15.26 13.38 11.11 13.92 8
4 Serenity Brazell FR Wharton 15.15 13.52 12.31 16.23 5
5 Delcina Gillespie SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 16.36 13.52 9.60 12.17 4
6 Jaydean Ireland SR Zephyrhills 10.47 13.59 15.09 13.19 3
7 Kortney Burford SR Wharton 13.08 13.62 12.81 10.36 2
9 Maya Llanes SO Zephyrhills 11.36 13.68 14.37 10.13 -
13 Nadine Howard JR Land O'Lakes 16.66 14.00 13.72 11.06 -
  Nylah Stinyard JR Zephyrhills DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Maddie Lopez FR Lakeland Christian 14.99 16.47 13.50 17.01 13.91 13.10 14.31 6
8 Ashtyn Warner FR Wiregrass Ranch 17.23 11.21 13.67 13.40 14.22 9.71 17.50 1
11 Marley Derigo SR Wharton 12.45 15.08 13.83 17.71 17.57 17.84 14.53 -
12 Angel Anderson FR Mulberry 17.94 16.41 13.90 15.16 15.02 16.96 10.71 -
18 Taylor Denney JR Land O'Lakes 10.44 16.96 14.49 10.44 17.39 10.29 17.39 -
19 Kylie Denney JR Land O'Lakes 15.85 17.45 14.54 17.89 10.47 17.89 12.07 -
  Alyssa Pollicita SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emma Barton JR Sunlake DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tiffany Colin FR Wiregrass Ranch 15.54 15.54 13.17 9.22 14.62 11.86 9.88 10
10 Emmalise Feliciano SO Zephyrhills 16.67 15.15 13.77 12.81 10.88 12.95 15.98 -
14 Isabella Herrera JR Wiregrass Ranch 10.39 10.68 14.23 9.97 12.81 10.82 18.22 -
15 J'Niyah Crumbley JR Lecanto 11.55 13.83 14.25 10.69 11.26 15.11 10.26 -
22 Erykah Day JR Wharton 15.09 12.87 14.79 17.75 15.39 14.94 14.94 -
  Jealynn Dorsey FR Pasco DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Leah Hughes SO Lecanto DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ava Cassell JR Lakeland Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Janae Cotner SR Sunlake 17.16 14.54 17.02 14.54 15.56 -
21 Mary Flook SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 17.05 14.57 13.85 10.35 17.05 -
24 Ariana Funtow JR Mitchell 14.83 15.13 13.02 11.81 16.19 -
25 Kylee Boswell FR Mitchell 11.24 15.18 13.06 17.76 12.00 -
26 Emily Wynacht SO Sunlake 16.12 15.65 17.53 11.59 12.21 -
27 Mckensie Myers SR Mitchell 14.71 15.81 19.45 15.50 16.45 -
28 Jada Welch SO Mitchell 15.68 16.16 12.61 16.33 16.16 -
  Aaliyah Hart SO Pasco DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Ashanti Wasp FR Mulberry 13.19 14.33 11.90 11.90 16.63 -
17 Jada Cole JR Land O'Lakes 10.09 14.41 13.26 11.10 14.70 -
23 Abigail Saintelmy SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.41 15.13 18.46 11.05 13.92 -
  Ladaja Driver FR Pasco DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS