FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
400 DNF  
400 52.68 5th  (P)
800 2:09.88 8th  (F)
4x400 3:33.30 6th  (F)
4x800 9:21.69 8th  (F)
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
400 54.87 8th  (F)
800 2:06.64 1st  (F)
4x800 9:44.91 2nd  (F)
George Jenkins Senior Night    Apr 3, 2019
400 54.15 6th  (F)
800 2:10.11 4th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
400 54.57 15th  (F)
800 2:04.74 8th  (F)
4x400 3:42.10 4th  (F)
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
400 53.16 4th  (F)
800 2:04.23 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:23.70 3rd  (F)
Polk County Championship 2019    Mar 16, 2019
800 2:06.12   (F)
4x800 9:16.91 5th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:06.51 28th  (F)
4x400 3:44.75 19th  (F)
4x800 9:39.44 21st  (F)
Lakeland City Meet 2019    Mar 7, 2019
800 2:10.54 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:45.81 2nd  (F)
4x800 9:23.31 2nd  (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays    Mar 2, 2019
4x400 3:48.53 9th  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
800 2:08.73 4th  (F)
4x400 3:45.49 7th  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:08.69 15th  (F)
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up    Feb 9, 2019
800 2:15.53 8th  (F)
1500 4:46.23 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
800 2:13.66 15th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5    Apr 17, 2018
800 2:03.88 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:05.72 8th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 9, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
1500 Meters
Top↑
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 9, 2019

2019

400 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 9, 2019
1500 Meters
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Lakeland City Meet 2019 Mar 7, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2019  
Mar 23, 2019
1500 Meters
2019