February 27, 2020
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marissa Kempf JR Sarasota 5:20.21 10
2 Stephy Ormsby SR Fort Myers 5:30.89 8
3 Mason Ingallinera SR Lakewood Ranch 5:31.98 6
4 Sonia Lountchenko SO Palmetto Ridge 5:36.82 5
5 Aurora Melzer SO Lakewood Ranch 5:37.25 4
6 Sarah Schultz SR Fort Myers 5:43.10 3
7 Lucy Casto-Waters SO Cape Coral 5:43.68 2
8 Natalee Jones SO Cape Coral 5:43.70 1
9 Jessica Neal SO Lakewood Ranch 5:48.41 -
10 Aleecia Collins JR Charlotte 5:48.54 -
11 Mackenzie Flowers SR Charlotte 5:51.87 -
12 Emma Harris JR Fort Myers 5:56.27 -
13 Faith Winkler JR Charlotte 6:09.66 -
14 Ellie Poling JR Lely 6:14.18 -
15 Avery Valdez SO Cape Coral 6:23.83 -
16 Ashlyn Washko SR Mariner 6:29.91 -
17 Sarah Nemeth SR Lely 6:35.20 -
18 Melissa Ortiz SR Mariner 6:46.44 -
19 Asia Blaszak JR North Port 6:49.30 -
20 Camila Sorrentino JR North Port 6:57.01 -
21 Maria Antonia Duran JR Lely 7:05.23 -
22 Dianey Cruz-Cortez FR Immokalee 7:06.83 -
23 Stephanie Snyder SO Mariner 7:11.61 -
24 Bradelune Casseus JR Immokalee 8:20.58 -
25 Regina Francisco FR Immokalee 8:32.09 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ellie Poling JR Lely 6:14.18 -
15 Avery Valdez SO Cape Coral 6:23.83 -
16 Ashlyn Washko SR Mariner 6:29.91 -
17 Sarah Nemeth SR Lely 6:35.20 -
18 Melissa Ortiz SR Mariner 6:46.44 -
19 Asia Blaszak JR North Port 6:49.30 -
20 Camila Sorrentino JR North Port 6:57.01 -
21 Maria Antonia Duran JR Lely 7:05.23 -
22 Dianey Cruz-Cortez FR Immokalee 7:06.83 -
23 Stephanie Snyder SO Mariner 7:11.61 -
24 Bradelune Casseus JR Immokalee 8:20.58 -
25 Regina Francisco FR Immokalee 8:32.09 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marissa Kempf JR Sarasota 5:20.21 10
2 Stephy Ormsby SR Fort Myers 5:30.89 8
3 Mason Ingallinera SR Lakewood Ranch 5:31.98 6
4 Sonia Lountchenko SO Palmetto Ridge 5:36.82 5
5 Aurora Melzer SO Lakewood Ranch 5:37.25 4
6 Sarah Schultz SR Fort Myers 5:43.10 3
7 Lucy Casto-Waters SO Cape Coral 5:43.68 2
8 Natalee Jones SO Cape Coral 5:43.70 1
9 Jessica Neal SO Lakewood Ranch 5:48.41 -
10 Aleecia Collins JR Charlotte 5:48.54 -
11 Mackenzie Flowers SR Charlotte 5:51.87 -
12 Emma Harris JR Fort Myers 5:56.27 -
13 Faith Winkler JR Charlotte 6:09.66 -