FHSAA Bests

100
12.82 (0.0)
400
58.42 (0.0)
200
26.22 (0.0)
  
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
100 13.39 (1.6) 18th  (F)
200 27.35 (1.6) 12th  (F)
4x100 51.05 5th  (F)
4x400 4:31.69 11th  (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
100 13.50 5th  (F)
200 27.55 10th  (F)
4x100 51.58 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:19.13 2nd  (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
400 1:01.64 6th  (F)
4x400 4:22.04 6th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
400 59.01 14th  (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
400 58.42 3rd  (F)
400 59.55 4th  (P)
4x400 4:17.31 7th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 6    Apr 16, 2019
400 59.75 1st  (F)
400 1:01.03 2nd  (P)
4x400 4:22.10 2nd  (F)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
200 26.51 (-2.3) 1st  (P)
400 1:00.91 2nd  (F)
400 59.22 1st  (P)
4x100 51.46 3rd  (F)
The Buffalo Invitational    Mar 30, 2019
100 12.88 7th  (F)
200 26.22 6th  (F)
4x400 4:30.72 5th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
400 59.56 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:24.57 7th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
400 1:00.02 15th  (P)
4x100 53.58 27th  (P)
4x400 4:23.84 20th  (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 8, 2019
200 26.44 1st  (F)
400 59.82 1st  (F)
4x100 53.11 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:26.40 1st  (F)
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational    Mar 6, 2019
100 12.82 1st  (F)
200 26.31 1st  (F)
4x100 54.37 1st  (F)
4x400 5:12.15 2nd  (F)
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
200 26.52 2nd  (F)
400 1:01.44 1st  (F)
4x100 52.33 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:31.01 5th  (F)
Nease Relays    Feb 15, 2019
4x200 1:52.34 3rd  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x400 DNF  
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
400 1:00.66 6th  (F)
400 59.95 5th  (P)
4x400 4:13.54 4th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6    Apr 14, 2018
200 28.89 (-2.8) 7th  (F)
200 28.33 (-4.9) 7th  (P)
400 1:01.76 1st  (F)
400 1:03.31 2nd  (P)
4x400 4:21.65 1st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.39 (1.6)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
27.35 (1.6)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26.51 (-2.3)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28.89 (-2.8)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
28.33 (-4.9)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018

2020

2019

100 Meters
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
200 Meters
26.51 (-2.3)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
400 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 16, 2019
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational Mar 6, 2019
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019

2018

200 Meters
28.89 (-2.8)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
28.33 (-4.9)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
13.39 (1.6)
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
200 Meters
2020  
27.35 (1.6)
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
Mar 30, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
2019