April 3, 2019
|
St. Augustine HS - St. Augustine, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Timorlyn Foster SR Nease 1:00.36 10
2 Ja Dashia Catlin SO Matanzas 1:00.91 8
3 Audrey Millican SR Fleming Island 1:01.04 6
4 Marisa Kortright SO Fleming Island 1:02.74 5
5 Jadelyn Ballard-Witherspoon SR Menendez 1:02.80 4
6 Logan Henley JR Bartram Trail 1:03.78 3
7 Celeste Roberson FR Orange Park 1:07.82 2
  Kayla Young JR Bartram Trail DNS   

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ja Dashia Catlin SO Matanzas 1:16.40 59.22 1:08.11 49.75 42.64
2 Timorlyn Foster SR Nease 1:14.28 1:01.90 1:09.95 1:14.90 1:00.05
3 Audrey Millican SR Fleming Island 49.91 1:02.38 1:00.51 48.04 51.16
4 Marisa Kortright SO Fleming Island 49.66 1:02.85 1:04.74 1:11.02 47.77
5 Logan Henley JR Bartram Trail 57.95 1:02.99 51.66 1:03.62 49.77
6 Celeste Roberson FR Orange Park 1:14.40 1:03.05 49.81 1:21.34 1:09.99
7 Kayla Young JR Bartram Trail 1:04.98 1:03.08 52.99 1:10.65 47.31
8 Mei Chiang FR Fleming Island 1:09.81 1:04.04 1:05.32 1:00.20 49.31
9 Erin Colligan FR Bartram Trail 1:14.34 1:04.08 48.70 1:16.26 48.70
10 Aubrey Burke SR Fleming Island 1:04.22 1:04.22 53.31 1:09.36 1:11.29
11 Jadelyn Ballard-Witherspoon SR Menendez 1:05.78 1:04.49 1:06.43 1:12.23 1:16.10
12 A'shanti Williams JR Orange Park 1:00.51 1:05.06 50.10 1:19.38 1:04.41
13 Kayla Ehrlich JR Nease 1:00.27 1:05.51 58.31 1:02.89 51.76
14 Jamyah Harkins SR Middleburg 53.78 1:06.39 52.45 49.13 49.80
15 Christie Glavin SR Bartram Trail 47.91 1:06.53 1:01.21 1:22.50 1:02.54
16 Ava Meadows FR Orange Park 48.08 1:07.71 1:12.45 1:20.58 1:13.13
17 Joanne Lee SR Nease 49.94 1:08.40 1:00.88 58.83 54.72
18 Madison Mahr FR St. Augustine 1:14.78 1:09.88 58.00 49.62 1:28.75
19 Kayla Konnick SO Middleburg 1:10.23 1:10.23 1:05.32 54.78 1:24.28
20 Allison Tuggle SO Matanzas 1:01.16 1:10.29 1:25.05 55.53 59.75
21 Aquarius Pittman JR Orange Park 1:16.46 1:12.13 1:07.08 58.43 1:09.25
22 Kendall Miller SO St. Augustine 1:14.33 1:15.84 1:11.29 1:13.57 1:18.12
  Diovinne Fells JR Palatka DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jailynn Youmas JR Menendez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michaela Baptiste FR Nease DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tykidra Leonard SO Palatka DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kimberely CLark JR Palatka DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ja Dashia Catlin SO Matanzas 59.22 49.16
5 Logan Henley JR Bartram Trail 1:02.99 56.70
6 Celeste Roberson FR Orange Park 1:03.05 1:02.42
8 Mei Chiang FR Fleming Island 1:04.04 1:08.53
13 Kayla Ehrlich JR Nease 1:05.51 1:03.55
18 Madison Mahr FR St. Augustine 1:09.88 1:08.49
  Tykidra Leonard SO Palatka DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Timorlyn Foster SR Nease 1:11.19 1:01.90 1:01.90
3 Audrey Millican SR Fleming Island 1:08.62 1:00.51 1:02.38
9 Erin Colligan FR Bartram Trail 58.32 45.50 1:04.08
12 A'shanti Williams JR Orange Park 1:11.57 1:21.98 1:05.06
14 Jamyah Harkins SR Middleburg 1:02.41 1:16.35 1:06.39
20 Allison Tuggle SO Matanzas 1:13.11 52.72 1:10.29
  Kimberely CLark JR Palatka DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Marisa Kortright SO Fleming Island 1:15.42 1:02.85 1:10.40 1:20.45 46.51 1:04.74
7 Kayla Young JR Bartram Trail 1:18.22 1:03.08 1:13.18 1:20.75 59.30 1:11.92
10 Aubrey Burke SR Fleming Island 59.73 1:04.22 55.88 1:18.35 52.02 1:21.56
16 Ava Meadows FR Orange Park 1:02.97 1:07.71 57.56 1:02.97 1:08.39 1:19.22
17 Joanne Lee SR Nease 1:22.77 1:08.40 1:28.24 55.41 1:28.24 55.41
22 Kendall Miller SO St. Augustine 1:03.71 1:15.84 1:29.50 1:23.43 1:07.50 1:07.50
  Jailynn Youmas JR Menendez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jadelyn Ballard-Witherspoon SR Menendez 1:01.91 50.95 1:07.07 1:07.72 1:04.49 49.66
15 Christie Glavin SR Bartram Trail 1:17.18 1:05.87 1:01.21 1:19.84 1:06.53 1:19.17
19 Kayla Konnick SO Middleburg 49.17 1:14.45 59.00 55.49 1:10.23 54.78
21 Aquarius Pittman JR Orange Park 1:28.00 55.54 1:33.05 1:05.64 1:12.13 1:21.51
  Diovinne Fells JR Palatka DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Michaela Baptiste FR Nease DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS