April 9, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 40.39 1:11.54 1:07.50 57.69 1:13.85 1:09.81 10
2 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 1:06.89 43.42 52.22 58.67 1:02.78 43.42 8
3 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 57.50 46.72 56.30 59.89 1:17.26 1:08.88 6
4 Sydni Brown FR Lake Nona 1:18.90 1:05.45 53.82 1:01.16 51.99 49.54 5
5 Zniah Hutchinson SR Timber Creek 48.34 48.97 1:04.67 1:02.78 58.39 53.99 4
6 Michelle Gunn SO Boone 47.13 1:05.21 45.20 1:04.56 49.07 1:06.50 3
7 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 1:01.32 1:21.54 54.14 1:05.23 1:09.80 46.97 2
8 Leyshka Arroyo FR Colonial 1:08.61 1:07.92 1:29.40 1:09.30 1:17.62 1:24.55 1
9 Lourdes Safford FR Dr. Phillips 1:11.10 1:21.15 1:12.53 1:11.81 1:30.48 1:01.04 -

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 48.16 51.10 58.73
2 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 49.05 44.26 59.81
3 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 1:03.16 1:10.38 1:00.15
4 Leyshka Arroyo FR Colonial 1:01.13 1:05.97 1:00.52
5 Sydni Brown FR Lake Nona 1:16.88 48.36 1:02.00
6 Michelle Gunn SO Boone 1:03.25 47.75 1:02.01
7 Zniah Hutchinson SR Timber Creek 1:05.49 51.15 1:02.37
8 Lourdes Safford FR Dr. Phillips 44.56 43.93 1:02.75
9 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 45.21 1:03.42 1:02.79
10 Justyn Smith SO Lake Nona 1:08.13 1:05.58 1:03.67
11 Jani Day FR Winter Park 1:03.29 47.31 1:03.93
12 Ruth Joseph JR Freedom (Orlando) 50.69 1:06.09 1:04.16
13 Bryanna King SO Colonial 1:05.99 1:04.69 1:04.69
14 Raina Scott FR Dr. Phillips 52.42 1:15.07 1:04.71
15 Abagail Francis FR Winter Park 1:19.51 1:01.26 1:05.17
16 Daniella Paolicelli JR Boone 53.99 48.73 1:05.84
17 Anamaria Schultz FR Winter Park 1:19.58 1:20.92 1:06.87
18 Karissa Mlodzinski SR Cypress Creek 1:22.16 48.89 1:07.90
19 Stephanie Towle JR Lake Nona 1:02.77 49.66 1:08.97
20 Kaitlin Deshotel SO Colonial 53.04 1:30.02 1:09.78
21 Elicia Schuchart JR Winter Park 1:14.38 56.14 1:10.17
22 Naika Metellus JR Oak Ridge 56.36 1:09.04 1:10.44
23 Jeleicia Morgan SO Cypress Creek 52.29 1:10.65 1:10.65
24 Carine Gourdet JR Cypress Creek 1:19.73 1:13.32 1:11.18
25 Loody Latouche FR Oak Ridge 1:27.67 1:30.77 1:17.58
26 Sarai Cruz FR Boone 1:24.54 1:15.06 1:19.01
27 Alejandra Alas Hernandez FR Cypress Creek 1:34.20 1:25.19 1:21.91
  Camila Palomino SO Freedom (Orlando) DNF DNF DNF
  Danielle Witt FR Colonial DNS DNS DNS
  Paquisha Eutsey SR Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS
  Theana Brown SO Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS
  Mia Parladore SR University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS
  Scharmensey Fine SO University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 46.06 44.86 59.81 1:00.41 1:06.99
11 Jani Day FR Winter Park 1:15.44 1:21.83 1:03.93 1:05.21 1:14.16
16 Daniella Paolicelli JR Boone 1:06.50 1:05.84 1:05.84 1:21.65 46.75
19 Stephanie Towle JR Lake Nona 1:17.94 56.56 1:08.97 53.11 58.63
21 Elicia Schuchart JR Winter Park 1:21.40 58.95 1:10.17 1:05.96 1:12.98
27 Alejandra Alas Hernandez FR Cypress Creek 1:26.01 1:09.63 1:21.91 57.34 1:24.37
  Scharmensey Fine SO University (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paquisha Eutsey SR Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Theana Brown SO Oak Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 1:00.15 55.34
4 Leyshka Arroyo FR Colonial 1:00.52 43.58
6 Michelle Gunn SO Boone 1:02.01 1:08.22
14 Raina Scott FR Dr. Phillips 1:04.71 49.18
17 Anamaria Schultz FR Winter Park 1:06.87 1:16.24
25 Loody Latouche FR Oak Ridge 1:17.58 1:40.86
  Camila Palomino SO Freedom (Orlando) DNF DNF
  Mia Parladore SR University (Orlando) DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 58.73
8 Lourdes Safford FR Dr. Phillips 1:02.75
9 Domanique Douglas JR Dr. Phillips 1:02.79
12 Ruth Joseph JR Freedom (Orlando) 1:04.16
18 Karissa Mlodzinski SR Cypress Creek 1:07.90
22 Naika Metellus JR Oak Ridge 1:10.44
24 Carine Gourdet JR Cypress Creek 1:11.18
  Danielle Witt FR Colonial DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Sydni Brown FR Lake Nona 49.60 1:02.00
7 Zniah Hutchinson SR Timber Creek 1:16.10 1:02.37
10 Justyn Smith SO Lake Nona 45.21 1:03.67
13 Bryanna King SO Colonial 54.99 1:04.69
15 Abagail Francis FR Winter Park 57.35 1:05.17
20 Kaitlin Deshotel SO Colonial 55.13 1:09.78
23 Jeleicia Morgan SO Cypress Creek 1:14.19 1:10.65
26 Sarai Cruz FR Boone 1:19.01 1:19.01