LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET NAME VENUE
May 8 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship UNF-Hodges Stadium
May 8 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships UNF-Hodges Stadium
May 7 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships UNF-Hodges Stadium
May 7 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships UNF-Hodges Stadium
May 1 FHSAA 4A Region 1 Flagler Palm Coast
May 1 FHSAA 4A Region 2 George Jenkins
May 1 FHSAA 4A Region 3 Osceola Kissimmee
May 1 FHSAA 3A Region 1 Orange Park
May 1 FHSAA 3A Region 2 Lake Region High School
May 1 FHSAA 3A Region 3 Charlotte FL
May 1 FHSAA 3A Region 4 Traz Powell Stadium
May 1 FHSAA 2A Region 1 Tommy Oliver Stadium
May 1 FHSAA 2A Region 2 Satellite
May 1 FHSAA 2A Region 3 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
May 1 FHSAA 2A Region 4 Calvary Christian Academy

LEADERBOARD

EVENT ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK DATE
100 Douglas, Hannah SR IMG Academy 11.54 Mar 20, 2021
200 Douglas, Hannah SR IMG Academy 23.44 Mar 20, 2021
300 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 38.86 Feb 13, 2021
400 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 53.05 Apr 3, 2021
600 Rodriguez, Krystal SR Coral Reef 1:36.03 Feb 13, 2021
800 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 2:09.13 May 1, 2021
1500 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 4:57.22 Mar 19, 2021
1600 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 4:44.80 Apr 22, 2021
Mile Ingham, Maeve FR Lakewood Ranch 5:41.40 Feb 19, 2021
3000 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 10:55.36 Mar 19, 2021
3200 Wells, Caroline JR Winter Springs 10:10.39 Mar 6, 2021
100H Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.14 Feb 19, 2021
300H Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 40.28 Apr 30, 2021
400H Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 1:19.77 Feb 19, 2021
2000S McNatt, Carly SO IMG Academy 7:17.15 Apr 3, 2021
4x100 Bernadette Lafleur, Myrka Cadet, Shaniyah Washington, Sherri-Ann Norton Bernadette Lafleur, Myrka Cadet, Shaniyah Washington, Sherri-Ann Norton American Heritage 46.22 May 1, 2021
4x110y Bailey Antunez, Riley Christy, Makiyah Nickerson, Kierra Epps Bailey Antunez, Riley Christy, Makiyah Nickerson, Kierra Epps Sunlake 58.98 Apr 6, 2021
4x200 Alyssa Jones, Somiyah Braggs, Cynteria James, Kendalle Sands Alyssa Jones, Somiyah Braggs, Cynteria James, Kendalle Sands Miami Southridge 1:38.94 Feb 13, 2021
4x400 Lenai Hunter, Aaliyah Butler, Michelle Petit-pointe, Keschay Smith Lenai Hunter, Aaliyah Butler, Michelle Petit-pointe, Keschay Smith Miami Northwestern 3:43.84 May 1, 2021
4x800 Alisha Boyer, Amenda Saint-Louis, Jahnile Registre, Kemaj Moore Alisha Boyer, Amenda Saint-Louis, Jahnile Registre, Kemaj Moore Evans 9:14.24 May 8, 2021
SMR (800) St. Thomas Aquinas 1:43.20 Feb 27, 2021
SHR (400) Sidney Allen, Keyara Hillery, Mikayla Moodie, Gabriela Pierce Sidney Allen, Keyara Hillery, Mikayla Moodie, Gabriela Pierce Seminole (Sanford) 1:11.55 Mar 13, 2021
4x1600 King's Academy 22:28.65 Mar 11, 2021
SMR American Heritage 4:02.24 Feb 27, 2021
DMR Aurora Melzer, Gabby Traver, Ariana Majano, Grace Marston Aurora Melzer, Gabby Traver, Ariana Majano, Grace Marston Lakewood Ranch 12:42.01 Apr 3, 2021
HJ Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 1.82m
5' 11.5"
Feb 26, 2021
PV Wuerffel, Audrey SR Bolles 3.90m
12' 9.5"
Apr 20, 2021
LJ Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 6.50m
21' 4"
Feb 26, 2021
TJ Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 12.30m
40' 4.25"
Apr 14, 2021
SP Salsberry, Cara SR Somerset Canyons 13.52m
44' 4.25"
Mar 19, 2021
DT Salsberry, Cara SR Somerset Canyons 48.91m
160' 5"
Feb 19, 2021
HT Salsberry, Cara SR Somerset Canyons 55.55m
182' 3"
Feb 20, 2021
JT Ely, Makenzee JR Niceville 39.53m
129' 8"
May 8, 2021