LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET NAME VENUE
Feb 20 Boone HS Quad 2019 Boone HS
Feb 20 Lake Howell QUAD 2019 Lake Howell HS
Feb 20 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Atlantic Delray
Feb 20 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Spruce Creek
Feb 20 Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results Spoto
Feb 20 Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1 Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 19 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Martin County
Feb 19 Mitchell Meet Mitchell
Feb 19 Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019 Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Feb 19 Lake Region Open Lake Region
Feb 19 Benjamin Meet #2 Benjamin
Feb 19 Oak Hall Tri Field Only Meet Oak Hall
Feb 19 St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness St. Cloud
Feb 18 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 Showalter Field
Feb 16 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC NTC Training Center

LEADERBOARD

EVENT ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK DATE
100 Wright, Cydney SO Mainland 11.75 Feb 13, 2019
200 Ford, Jan'Taijah SR Northeast (OP) 24.17 Feb 12, 2019
300 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 39.68 Feb 8, 2019
400 Butler, Aaliyah FR Piper 53.44 Feb 15, 2019
500 Johnson, Riniya JR Auburndale 1:27.43 Feb 7, 2019
600 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 1:30.75 Feb 8, 2019
800 Lastra, Valarie JR Mater Academy 2:14.07 Feb 15, 2019
1000 Saville, Paige FR South Florida HEAT 3:26.37 Feb 4, 2019
1500 Edwards, Jessica SO Canterbury (FM) 5:03.23 Feb 16, 2019
1600 Yared, Tsion JR Pine Crest 4:52.24 Feb 8, 2019
Mile Friedman, Micah 6 Citrus Park Christian 6:12.28 Feb 9, 2019
3000 Castillo, Billie JR Titusville 11:18.07 Feb 8, 2019
3200 Galiano, Vanessa FR East Lake 10:34.77 Feb 14, 2019
5000 Friedman, Lydia JR Citrus Park Christian 18:57.09 Feb 9, 2019
100H Jones, Raniyah SR Miami Southridge 14.26 Feb 15, 2019
300H Chatfield, Emelia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.55 Feb 15, 2019
400H Brown, Loren SO Community School (Naples) 1:08.54 Feb 16, 2019
2000S Erikson, Evie SR Lake Mary 7:47.29 Feb 18, 2019
4x100 Azaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah Townsend Azaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah Townsend Jones 47.60 Feb 15, 2019
4x200 Taryn Henry, Miahna Harden, Yasmin Grace, Nataki Close Taryn Henry, Miahna Harden, Yasmin Grace, Nataki Close Lincoln 1:42.12 Feb 16, 2019
4x400 Yasmin Grace, Jordan Deadwyler, Taryn Henry, Jirah Arnold Yasmin Grace, Jordan Deadwyler, Taryn Henry, Jirah Arnold Lincoln 3:53.97 Feb 16, 2019
4x800 Mikayla Hewitt, Victoria Orcutt, Jensen Shonk, Kambry Smith Mikayla Hewitt, Victoria Orcutt, Jensen Shonk, Kambry Smith Fort Walton Beach 9:10.87 Feb 8, 2019
SMR (800) Boyd Anderson 1:53.63 Feb 16, 2019
4x1600 Emily Culley, Olivia Miller, Caitlin Wilkey, Emily Molen Emily Culley, Olivia Miller, Caitlin Wilkey, Emily Molen Chiles 22:23.54 Feb 16, 2019
SMR Hannah Brooks, Giovanna Mallicote Sallab, Natalie Brown, Jacquelyn Abanses Hannah Brooks, Giovanna Mallicote Sallab, Natalie Brown, Jacquelyn Abanses George Steinbrenner 4:22.12 Feb 9, 2019
DMR Elizabeth Iliff, Alaina Carpenter, Blake Petrick, Claire Openshaw Elizabeth Iliff, Alaina Carpenter, Blake Petrick, Claire Openshaw Creekside 12:53.39 Feb 15, 2019
HJ Holland, Corliss SR Raines 1.70m
5' 7"
Feb 15, 2019
PV Roberts, Laine JR Bolles 3.85m
12' 7.5"
Feb 8, 2019
LJ Johnston, Caroline SR Episcopal 5.95m
19' 6.25"
Feb 8, 2019
TJ Robinson, Dascha SR Miami Northwestern 11.88m
38' 11.75"
Feb 15, 2019
SP Richard, Alyssia SR Miami Northwestern 14.01m
45' 11.75"
Feb 15, 2019
DT Blackburn, Sydney JR Highlands Christian 42.70m
140' 1"
Feb 15, 2019
JT Bergquist, Rebekah SR Southwest Florida Christian 31.28m
102' 7"
Feb 16, 2019