Hagerty XC Invitational 2022

September 17, 2022
|
Hagerty High School Oviedo, FL 32765
HOST: Hagerty High School   DIRECTOR: Jay Getty   TIMING: Elite Timing   REFEREE: Lionel Bonck  

Girls JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Spruce Creek 2:03:20 24:40 30 2 4 6 8 10 15 25
2 Lake Mary 2:08:19 25:39 74 1 3 5 31 34 35 37
3 University (OC) 2:11:37 26:19 94 7 14 16 28 29 33 42
4 Lake Brantley 2:12:41 26:32 104 11 19 20 24 30 38 50
5 Lake Highland Prep 2:12:45 26:33 111 12 18 22 23 36 39 43
6 Oviedo 2:20:21 28:04 150 9 17 27 48 49    
7 DeLand 2:24:54 28:58 183 21 26 41 44 51 54  
8 Hagerty 2:41:29 32:17 201 13 32 45 55 56    
9 Seminole (Sanford) 2:36:26 31:17 238 40 46 47 52 53    

Girls JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:14 AM
CONDITIONS: cloudy

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emilia McCoy 7 Circle Christian 07:41.8 23:54.8
2 Kaylie Bush JR Lake Mary 07:41.9 23:55.3 1
3 Shea Bryan JR Spruce Creek 07:42.6 23:57.4 2
4 Chloe Breeden JR Lake Mary 07:43.6 24:00.4 3
5 Skye Ehman JR Spruce Creek 07:47.4 24:12.2 4
6 Natalee Gerboc SO Lake Mary 07:51.6 24:25.4 5
7 Addison Sanders JR Spruce Creek 07:56.6 24:41.1 6
8 Naomi Tibbetts SO University (OC) 07:56.9 24:41.9 7
9 Delaney Sullivan JR Spruce Creek 08:00.0 24:51.6 8
10 Avery MacLaren SO Oviedo 08:03.0 25:00.7 9
11 Kylie Davies SO Spruce Creek 08:15.2 25:38.8 10
12 Angelina Joseph JR Lake Brantley 08:15.8 25:40.7 11
13 Mackenzie van Marcke de Lummen JR Lake Highland Prep 08:16.5 25:42.8 12
14 Athena Turner FR Hagerty 08:17.0 25:44.3 13
15 Jazmine Vargas SR University (OC) 08:18.7 25:49.5 14
16 Emma Davis FR Spruce Creek 08:18.9 25:50.2 15
17 Hailey Theodore JR University (OC) 08:20.0 25:53.7 16
18 Emma Leggerio 6 Circle Christian 08:21.0 25:56.8
19 Josie Harshbarger SO Oviedo 08:23.4 26:04.2 17
20 Serena Young JR Lake Highland Prep 08:24.7 26:08.3 18
21 Alexa Bender FR Lake Brantley 08:25.6 26:11.0 19
22 Reilly Miller JR Lake Brantley 08:26.0 26:12.2 20
23 Anna Warren SR DeLand 08:26.3 26:13.2 21
24 Meryl Canine JR Lake Highland Prep 08:26.3 26:13.3 22
25 Eva Cooper JR Lake Highland Prep 08:28.4 26:19.7 23
26 Emery Barrett FR Lake Brantley 08:37.1 26:46.7 24
27 Meagan Gordon SO Spruce Creek 08:37.8 26:48.9 25
28 Madi Mandell SR DeLand 08:40.0 26:55.7 26
29 Corinthia Cunningham SO Spruce Creek 08:41.8 27:01.2
30 Abigail Kennedy JR Circle Christian 08:45.0 27:11.3
31 Riley Sanderson JR Oviedo 08:50.6 27:28.6 27
32 Aubree Annucci FR University (OC) 08:51.0 27:29.9 28
33 Mya Eggert SO University (OC) 08:55.1 27:42.7 29
34 Gabriella Sloan FR Lake Brantley 08:57.7 27:50.9 30
35 Breanna Loulan-Wyche JR Lake Mary 08:57.7 27:50.9 31
36 Joelle Jackson JR Hagerty 09:00.3 27:59.0 32
37 Elizabeth MacDonald FR University (OC) 09:02.6 28:05.9 33
38 Danika Kilbourne FR Lake Mary 09:03.2 28:08.0 34
39 Kaylee Keller SO Lake Mary 09:03.3 28:08.3 35
40 Kolbe Madden SO Lake Highland Prep 09:07.7 28:21.9 36
41 Eleanor Bhattarai SO Lake Mary 09:10.4 28:30.2 37
42 Kylyn Lane SR Lake Brantley 09:11.4 28:33.3 38
43 Peyton Rust JR Lake Highland Prep 09:11.8 28:34.5 39
44 Isabel Munoz JR Lyman 09:13.4 28:39.4
45 Reyna Konkle FR Deltona 09:16.2 28:48.4
46 Evelyn Buhring SO Seminole (Sanford) 09:17.2 28:51.5 40
47 Emma Hull FR DeLand 09:26.3 29:19.6 41
48 Katie Blix SO University (OC) 09:27.4 29:23.1 42
49 Yingqian Jiang SO Lake Highland Prep 09:27.4 29:23.1 43
50 Jordan Christenson SO Lake Mary 09:30.6 29:33.1
51 Caroline Reising SO Lake Mary 09:31.5 29:35.8
52 Natalie Maugeri FR Spruce Creek 09:32.7 29:39.5
53 Macy Sigman SR DeLand 09:35.3 29:47.5 44
54 Anastasia Williams JR Crooms 09:36.7 29:52.0
55 Kayley Pritchett FR Hagerty 09:39.5 30:00.7 45
56 Kayla Gould JR Lake Mary 09:41.2 30:05.9
57 Caitlyn Estright SR Seminole (Sanford) 09:46.2 30:21.5 46
58 Elizabeth Prudot JR Seminole (Sanford) 09:50.0 30:33.5 47
59 Doroteya Kyupeliyska SO Oviedo 09:51.1 30:36.7 48
60 Roma Chmiel FR Spruce Creek 09:54.1 30:46.1
61 Abigail Davis SR Lake Mary 09:59.2 31:02.0
62 Savannah Matias JR Geneva School 09:59.6 31:03.1
63 Eva Aliaga SO Oviedo 10:02.2 31:11.1 49
64 Scarlett Wilt FR Lyman 10:02.5 31:12.3
65 Sarah VanKorlaar SO Lake Highland Prep 10:06.9 31:25.7
66 Naomie Francois SR Lake Brantley 10:14.0 31:47.8 50
67 Ani Subbert SO Lyman 10:30.0 32:37.5
68 Shanaia Galarza JR DeLand 10:30.3 32:38.5 51
69 Meredith Roberts JR Seminole (Sanford) 10:41.3 33:12.7 52
70 Alexie Foltyn SO Seminole (Sanford) 10:46.1 33:27.7 53
71 Raegan Hatch FR Deltona 10:47.4 33:31.8
72 Trinidy Kev SR Lake Brantley 10:59.4 34:09.1
73 Maria Guerrero SO Lyman 11:00.0 34:11.0
74 Jenna Lowry SR Spruce Creek 11:26.4 35:32.9
75 Alexa Schwartz SO DeLand 11:31.1 35:47.5 54
76 Alyssa Trapaga Morejon SO Hagerty 11:43.0 36:24.5 55
77 Ariana Khan SO Spruce Creek 11:49.5 36:44.5
78 Julianna Russo SO Lake Highland Prep 12:14.1 38:01.1
79 Chandler Morris FR Spruce Creek 12:36.3 39:10.1
80 Sirisha Kunamneni SO Lake Highland Prep 12:51.1 39:56.2
81 Hailey Nicholson JR Hagerty 13:18.7 41:21.7 56
0 Amari Whetro JR Dr. Phillips DNF
0 Sydney Neira SR DeLand DNF
0 Ellie Nelms SO Dr. Phillips DNF

Boys Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hagerty 1:24:22 16:52 67 1 4 11 24 27 28 39
2 Circle Christian 1:24:55 16:59 68 2 6 7 18 35 69 73
3 Oviedo 1:26:31 17:18 97 3 9 19 30 36 45 71
4 Astronaut 1:27:28 17:29 109 14 15 21 26 33 49 57
5 Lake Mary 1:27:45 17:33 125 5 10 25 42 43 62 63
6 Lake Highland Prep 1:28:49 17:45 145 13 17 29 40 46 50 103
7 New Smyrna Beach 1:30:43 18:08 207 20 23 41 55 68 75 77
8 Dr. Phillips 1:31:38 18:19 230 16 44 52 53 65 96 105
9 DeLand 1:32:51 18:34 262 37 38 47 59 81 82 86
10 University (OC) 1:33:00 18:36 279 12 22 78 80 87 91 104
11 Timber Creek 1:34:41 18:56 334 8 56 85 88 97 100 101
12 Spruce Creek 1:35:22 19:04 349 32 66 67 89 95 99  
13 Seminole (Sanford) 1:36:52 19:22 364 34 48 72 102 108 109 110
14 Deltona 1:36:50 19:22 366 31 61 70 93 111 112 114
15 Lake Brantley 1:37:35 19:31 393 51 58 83 94 107 121 125
16 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:41:03 20:12 464 74 76 92 106 116 128 130
17 Geneva School 1:43:48 20:45 475 60 79 90 122 124 126 131
18 Lake Howell 1:43:09 20:37 478 54 84 98 119 123 127 129
19 Lyman 1:46:09 21:13 527 64 113 115 117 118 120  

Boys Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:30 AM
CONDITIONS: cloudy

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jonathan Leon JR Hagerty 05:01.8 15:37.7 1
2 Jackson Dejesus SR Circle Christian 05:12.4 16:10.8 2
3 Marc McDonald SR Oviedo 05:15.0 16:18.9 3
4 Miguel Pantojas SR Hagerty 05:19.1 16:31.4 4
5 Price Wheeler SR Lake Mary 05:20.5 16:35.8 5
6 Will Neeld SO Circle Christian 05:21.3 16:38.5 6
7 Calvin Jagen JR Circle Christian 05:22.3 16:41.3 7
8 Brexton Hathaway JR Timber Creek 05:23.8 16:46.1 8
9 Robert Bellamy SR Oviedo 05:28.1 16:59.6 9
10 Nathan Henning JR Lake Mary 05:29.8 17:04.6 10
11 Aiden Wetzl SR Hagerty 05:29.8 17:04.6 11
12 Corey Johnson JR University (OC) 05:31.7 17:10.6 12
13 Jacob Wellons SO Lake Highland Prep 05:31.8 17:10.9 13
14 Shane Kinsey SO Astronaut 05:32.5 17:13.1 14
15 Marlon Cutkelvin SR Astronaut 05:33.5 17:16.1 15
16 Joel McConnell SR Dr. Phillips 05:33.5 17:16.2 16
17 Kai Meffe SO Lake Highland Prep 05:35.9 17:23.6 17
18 Levi Mollica 8 Circle Christian 05:36.6 17:25.9 18
19 James Unwin JR Oviedo 05:37.1 17:27.3 19
20 Daytona Belflower SR New Smyrna Beach 05:37.3 17:28.0 20
21 Brandon Faris JR Astronaut 05:37.6 17:28.8 21
22 Chase Penna SR University (OC) 05:37.6 17:28.9 22
23 Andrew McLane JR New Smyrna Beach 05:38.1 17:30.6 23
24 Gabriel Abbate JR Hagerty 05:38.6 17:32.1 24
25 Connor Stromberg SO Lake Mary 05:38.9 17:33.1 25
26 Sawyer Kinsey SO Astronaut 05:39.1 17:33.7 26
27 Alex Madruga JR Hagerty 05:40.0 17:36.6 27
28 Julian Scanlon JR Hagerty 05:40.6 17:38.2 28
29 Max Choung SO Lake Highland Prep 05:40.9 17:39.2 29
30 Aiden Aysun FR Oviedo 05:43.0 17:45.8 30
31 Carlos Cerrud JR Deltona 05:43.0 17:45.9 31
32 Kasey Wheatley SR Spruce Creek 05:43.1 17:46.2 32
33 Jackson Champagne SO Astronaut 05:46.7 17:57.3 33
34 Jalen Blake SR Seminole (Sanford) 05:46.7 17:57.3 34
35 Landon Pierce SR Circle Christian 05:47.4 17:59.5 35
36 Jonah Fredell SR Oviedo 05:47.6 18:00.0 36
37 Diego De La Vega JR DeLand 05:47.8 18:00.7 37
38 James Gannon SR DeLand 05:49.5 18:05.9 38
39 Alexavier Davis-Medina FR Hagerty 05:50.3 18:08.6 39
40 Venkata Pullakhandam SR Lake Highland Prep 05:50.4 18:08.9 40
41 Thomas McDonnell JR New Smyrna Beach 05:50.7 18:09.7 41
42 Jacob Leon SO Hagerty 05:50.7 18:09.8
43 Jacob Porterfield SO Lake Mary 05:52.5 18:15.4 42
44 Caleb D'Antonio JR Lake Mary 05:52.9 18:16.6 43
45 Erik Wasendorf JR Dr. Phillips 05:53.9 18:19.6 44
46 Myles Egerton JR Oviedo 05:54.7 18:22.2 45
47 Ethan Gallagher SR Lake Highland Prep 05:56.4 18:27.4 46
48 Riley Garrison SR DeLand 05:57.0 18:29.2 47
49 Roman Bugos SO Seminole (Sanford) 05:57.3 18:30.1 48
50 Caleb Tilford SR Astronaut 05:57.8 18:31.9 49
51 Philip Yong JR Lake Highland Prep 05:57.9 18:32.0 50
52 Caleb Schutz SR Lake Brantley 05:57.9 18:32.1 51
53 Jovani Jean Baptiste FR Dr. Phillips 05:58.4 18:33.6 52
54 Andy Cardano JR Dr. Phillips 05:58.6 18:34.3 53
55 Steven Waterston SO Lake Howell 05:58.8 18:35.0 54
56 Chase Bissell SO New Smyrna Beach 05:59.0 18:35.6 55
57 Jackson McAfee SO Timber Creek 05:59.9 18:38.4 56
58 Carter Tabin SR Astronaut 06:00.0 18:38.5 57
59 Landon Holt SO Lake Brantley 06:01.0 18:41.8 58
60 Ty Thompson FR Astronaut 06:03.1 18:48.2
61 Brandon Robinson FR DeLand 06:03.1 18:48.4 59
62 Michael Liguori FR Geneva School 06:03.3 18:48.9 60
63 Lincoln Davis SR Deltona 06:03.5 18:49.4 61
64 Adam Ruble SR Lake Mary 06:04.2 18:51.6 62
65 Benjamin Barth SR Lake Mary 06:04.3 18:52.0 63
66 Jaelin Stojic SO Lyman 06:04.6 18:52.9 64
67 Henson Lis SR Dr. Phillips 06:05.3 18:55.0 65
68 Bryan Pham JR Lake Mary 06:05.3 18:55.1
69 Aden Ferullo SO Spruce Creek 06:05.8 18:56.7 66
70 Santiago Salazar 8 Lake Mary Prep 06:06.0 18:57.2
71 COUSINS CHARLES JR Spruce Creek 06:06.7 18:59.3 67
72 Patrick McDonnell JR New Smyrna Beach 06:06.9 19:00.1 68
73 Thomas Neeld SR Circle Christian 06:08.7 19:05.7 69
74 Lowell Cummings FR Deltona 06:09.5 19:08.1 70
75 Brody Aysun FR Oviedo 06:09.6 19:08.3 71
76 William Heilman FR Seminole (Sanford) 06:09.8 19:09.1 72
77 Samuel Parker SR Circle Christian 06:11.4 19:14.0 73
78 Andrew O'Connor JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:11.5 19:14.2 74
79 Owing Miller SO New Smyrna Beach 06:12.4 19:17.1 75
80 Gabriel Silver FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:12.4 19:17.3 76
81 Casey Tressler JR New Smyrna Beach 06:12.7 19:18.2 77
82 Tyler Sintscha SR University (OC) 06:13.1 19:19.2 78
83 Charles White SR Geneva School 06:13.3 19:20.1 79
84 Armando Alvarez SR University (OC) 06:14.8 19:24.5 80
85 Noah Ennabili JR DeLand 06:15.9 19:27.9 81
86 James Klopp FR New Smyrna Beach 06:15.9 19:28.1
87 Jesse Pack JR DeLand 06:16.5 19:29.9 82
88 Branden Borosky SO New Smyrna Beach 06:16.7 19:30.6
89 Kaiden Riegler JR Lake Brantley 06:17.3 19:32.3 83
90 Colin Aysun FR Oviedo 06:17.4 19:32.7
91 Alexander Shank SO Lake Howell 06:17.6 19:33.2 84
92 Cory Clayton SO Timber Creek 06:18.5 19:36.2 85
93 Ayden Burns JR DeLand 06:18.6 19:36.4 86
94 David Fasking SR University (OC) 06:19.0 19:37.7 87
95 Austin Jessum SO Timber Creek 06:19.2 19:38.3 88
96 RYAN GAYTON JR Spruce Creek 06:20.8 19:43.3 89
97 Levi Buffington JR Geneva School 06:22.0 19:46.9 90
98 Caleb Elkind SR University (OC) 06:23.8 19:52.5 91
99 Matthew Moorman SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:24.2 19:53.9 92
100 Thomas Winegardner SR DeLand 06:24.3 19:54.2
101 Renn Telles SO Deltona 06:24.8 19:55.8 93
102 Jayden Fuller SO Lake Brantley 06:25.1 19:56.7 94
103 Salvador Perez SO Spruce Creek 06:25.3 19:57.1 95
104 Felipe Januario Nascimento SR Dr. Phillips 06:25.3 19:57.3 96
105 Owen Keith FR Timber Creek 06:26.9 20:02.2 97
106 Michael Verdu SO Lake Howell 06:28.1 20:05.9 98
107 Gannon Budza SO Spruce Creek 06:28.5 20:07.2 99
108 Gavin Peterman FR Timber Creek 06:29.1 20:09.0 100
109 Liam Napolitano SR Timber Creek 06:29.4 20:09.9 101
110 Matthew Pruitt SO Seminole (Sanford) 06:32.4 20:19.2 102
111 Preston Line SR Lake Highland Prep 06:32.9 20:20.9 103
112 William Lockrem SR University (OC) 06:33.6 20:23.1 104
113 Taylor Harris JR Dr. Phillips 06:34.7 20:26.3 105
114 Dylan Payne JR Timber Creek 06:36.5 20:32.1
115 Avery Kaak SO Dr. Phillips 06:38.3 20:37.5
116 Joseph Parayll SO Crooms 06:38.3 20:37.6
117 Hunter Leifried FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:41.0 20:45.9 106
118 Immanuel Taylor FR Lake Brantley 06:43.1 20:52.5 107
119 Benjamin Bradley SR University (OC) 06:43.2 20:52.8
120 Liam Buchanan JR Seminole (Sanford) 06:44.4 20:56.5 108
121 Morgan Kallin SR Seminole (Sanford) 06:45.3 20:59.4 109
122 Kaden James JR Seminole (Sanford) 06:46.1 21:01.9 110
123 Kyle Yasses JR Deltona 06:49.3 21:11.7 111
124 Logan Innes FR Deltona 06:55.3 21:30.5 112
125 Jase Doolin SO New Smyrna Beach 06:56.4 21:34.0
126 Da'ron Simmons SO Lyman 06:58.8 21:41.2 113
127 Kevin Kerns SR Deltona 07:00.1 21:45.3 114
128 Aiden Adams FR Lyman 07:00.3 21:45.9 115
129 Christian Ayers SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:02.3 21:52.2 116
130 Jose Arturo Rivera SO Lyman 07:03.0 21:54.3 117
131 Justin Warhurst SR Lyman 07:03.4 21:55.6 118
132 Ryan Belles SO Lake Howell 07:04.5 21:59.2 119
133 Connor Darwent SO Lyman 07:06.3 22:04.6 120
134 Gabriel Chenet FR Lake Brantley 07:15.3 22:32.5 121
135 Wyatt DeRyke FR Lake Mary Prep 07:20.2 22:47.9
136 Ford Robbins JR Geneva School 07:22.9 22:56.2 122
137 Brennan Bryson FR Lake Howell 07:23.0 22:56.4 123
138 Ricky Walters JR Geneva School 07:23.2 22:57.1 124
139 Luke Harris JR Lake Brantley 07:27.9 23:11.7 125
140 James Reid SR Geneva School 07:27.9 23:11.8 126
141 Hunter Smith SO Lake Howell 07:34.6 23:32.4 127
142 Diego Rodriguez JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:36.8 23:39.3 128
143 Chad Walker SO Deltona 07:37.6 23:41.9
144 Justin Llanos SO Lake Mary Prep 07:40.6 23:51.2
145 Toryn Ramkissoon SR Lake Howell 07:42.9 23:58.2 129
146 Kyle Kerns SO Deltona 07:46.5 24:09.5
147 Noah Drake 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 08:00.9 24:54.2 130
148 Jaden Harris SO Crooms 08:21.4 25:57.9
149 Caleb Reid FR Geneva School 08:46.5 27:16.1 131
150 Noah Reid JR Geneva School 08:50.2 27:27.4
151 Cameron Fatizzi JR International Community 09:16.3 28:48.7
0 Trenton Stahll SR Lake Brantley DNF

Boys JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oviedo 1:39:27 19:53 56 2 7 12 16 19 27 30
2 Hagerty 1:41:20 20:16 82 1 10 22 23 26 40 43
3 University (OC) 1:42:11 20:26 90 8 14 15 25 28 29 44
4 New Smyrna Beach 1:42:44 20:32 119 5 11 17 41 45 47 59
5 DeLand 1:43:46 20:45 126 13 20 24 32 37 38 42
6 Lake Mary 1:43:47 20:45 127 9 18 21 33 46 49 51
7 Circle Christian 1:47:43 21:32 163 3 6 48 52 54 60 61
8 Lake Highland Prep 1:48:07 21:37 176 4 31 35 50 56 58  
9 Spruce Creek 1:56:02 23:12 247 34 39 55 57 62 63 64
10 Lyman 2:07:41 25:32 287 36 53 65 66 67 68 69

Boys JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:39 AM
CONDITIONS: cloudy

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Thomas Chitty SO Hagerty 06:07.1 19:00.8 1
2 Yaniel Petrovich JR Oviedo 06:10.5 19:11.3 2
3 Isaiah Parker SR Circle Christian 06:14.2 19:22.6 3
4 Shiv Patel SO Lake Highland Prep 06:14.8 19:24.7 4
5 Rylan McDuffie JR New Smyrna Beach 06:15.6 19:27.2 5
6 Aschalew Parker 8 Circle Christian 06:18.9 19:37.2 6
7 Davis Alloway JR Oviedo 06:20.3 19:41.7 7
8 Mason Brown JR University (OC) 06:22.2 19:47.6 8
9 Justin Harding FR Lake Mary 06:22.4 19:48.1 9
10 Noah Mott FR Hagerty 06:22.5 19:48.4 10
11 Donovan Mansfield SO New Smyrna Beach 06:22.6 19:48.9 11
12 William Bronga JR Oviedo 06:25.3 19:57.1 12
13 Ezra Garrison SO DeLand 06:25.3 19:57.2 13
14 David Treder FR Astronaut 06:25.5 19:57.9
15 Robert Ayende-Ortiz JR University (OC) 06:30.8 20:14.4 14
16 John Luebbert FR University (OC) 06:30.9 20:14.5 15
17 Ryan Siguenza SR Oviedo 06:31.1 20:15.4 16
18 Sam McDuffie FR New Smyrna Beach 06:33.0 20:21.0 17
19 Noah Justice SO Lake Mary 06:33.2 20:21.7 18
20 Benjamin Duncan FR Oviedo 06:33.5 20:22.6 19
21 Michael Mandell FR DeLand 06:34.7 20:26.5 20
22 Braeden Holmes FR Lake Mary 06:39.3 20:40.6 21
23 Alexander Zimmerman FR Hagerty 06:40.8 20:45.5 22
24 Marek Pezzoli FR Hagerty 06:41.2 20:46.7 23
25 Christian Moller SR DeLand 06:42.6 20:51.1 24
26 Brandon Lookingbill SO University (OC) 06:43.8 20:54.6 25
27 Noah McCollam FR Astronaut 06:43.8 20:54.7
28 Blake Miller SR Timber Creek 06:44.4 20:56.7
29 Jacob Moylan FR Hagerty 06:45.2 20:59.0 26
30 Aidan Zahn FR Oviedo 06:45.3 20:59.4 27
31 Logan Fowler SO University (OC) 06:45.6 21:00.3 28
32 Justin Beeler SO University (OC) 06:45.8 21:00.9 29
33 William Swisher SO Oviedo 06:47.4 21:05.9 30
34 Steven Sombeck SR Lake Highland Prep 06:48.2 21:08.5 31
35 Tristen Washington SO Oviedo 06:49.6 21:12.8
36 Rhyan Edgcomb JR DeLand 06:49.7 21:13.1 32
37 Rory Kirkland SO Lake Mary 06:49.8 21:13.4 33
38 COLE HOLLMAN JR Spruce Creek 06:50.1 21:14.1 34
39 Sami Khalil SR Lake Highland Prep 06:50.5 21:15.4 35
40 Raeden Nieves SO Lyman 06:51.4 21:18.2 36
41 Ryan Newman SO DeLand 06:51.5 21:18.6 37
42 Noah Roberts SO DeLand 06:51.7 21:19.3 38
43 Logan Reniz SO Spruce Creek 06:53.1 21:23.7 39
44 Tanner Ward SO Hagerty 06:54.5 21:27.8 40
45 Cajun Weisheimer SR New Smyrna Beach 06:54.6 21:28.2 41
46 Bryce Dalton FR DeLand 06:55.4 21:30.7 42
47 Brooks Correll-Hughes FR DeLand 06:55.8 21:32.0
48 Connor Walsh SO Astronaut 06:56.8 21:35.0
49 James Speer JR Oviedo 06:57.0 21:35.6
50 Devin Buster SO DeLand 06:58.0 21:38.7
51 David Erdmann-Diunlap JR Hagerty 06:58.0 21:38.9 43
52 Drake Alban SR University (OC) 06:58.3 21:39.8 44
53 Christian Daughtry SO New Smyrna Beach 06:58.4 21:39.9 45
54 Brendan Arnold FR Lake Mary 06:59.6 21:43.8 46
55 Kenneth Dowdell SO New Smyrna Beach 07:00.4 21:46.4 47
56 Shane Tucker FR Astronaut 07:01.3 21:49.0
57 Jaden Houdashelt SO Circle Christian 07:01.7 21:50.5 48
58 Lucas Boyer SO Oviedo 07:02.3 21:52.2
59 Nicholas Rodriguez SO Hagerty 07:02.8 21:53.7
60 Jared Fredell SO Oviedo 07:03.4 21:55.6
61 Aasen Watson SO University (OC) 07:03.6 21:56.2
62 Jonathan Bradley SO University (OC) 07:08.0 22:09.8
63 Lucas Holmes JR Lake Mary 07:09.7 22:15.2 49
64 Alec Bankston SR Lake Highland Prep 07:10.9 22:19.0 50
65 Joshua Edgcomb FR DeLand 07:11.0 22:19.1
66 James Lopez JR Hagerty 07:13.7 22:27.7
67 Kaden Sidman SO Lake Mary 07:17.4 22:39.0 51
68 Matthew Lockrem SO University (OC) 07:18.1 22:41.3
69 Jack Knowles FR DeLand 07:18.2 22:41.7
70 Andrew Pullen FR DeLand 07:20.0 22:47.1
71 Jacob Petriccione SO Lake Mary 07:22.5 22:54.9
72 Germany Todd SO Lake Mary 07:22.7 22:55.5
73 Rodrigo Sanchez Hernandez JR Lake Howell 07:23.8 22:59.0
74 Aiden Blackstock SR Lake Mary 07:24.7 23:01.7
75 Tyler Williams SO Timber Creek 07:25.2 23:03.5
76 Matteo Kirwan 6 Circle Christian 07:25.7 23:05.0 52
77 Kolby Peetz SO Oviedo 07:26.0 23:05.7
78 Damani Scatliffe SO University (OC) 07:26.6 23:07.6
79 Owen Matson SR Hagerty 07:26.7 23:08.1
80 Afnan Mollah FR DeLand 07:29.5 23:16.9
81 Connor Stoll FR DeLand 07:31.4 23:22.6
82 Peyton Shemas FR Hagerty 07:34.6 23:32.7
83 Alex Huff JR Dr. Phillips 07:35.1 23:34.2
84 Aiden Goddard FR DeLand 07:36.0 23:36.9
85 Marty Pyros FR Hagerty 07:37.5 23:41.6
86 Dujuahn Reid SO University (OC) 07:37.8 23:42.6
87 Brandon Hill SR Lyman 07:37.9 23:42.9 53
88 Liam Gale JR Seminole (Sanford) 07:38.4 23:44.3
89 Kevin Reid JR DeLand 07:39.0 23:46.2
90 Michael Kristenson 7 Circle Christian 07:39.6 23:48.0 54
91 Alan Korn SO Spruce Creek 07:41.0 23:52.5 55
92 Gabe Alexander SR Lake Highland Prep 07:43.3 23:59.7 56
93 Darrius Winston FR Oviedo 07:43.7 24:00.8
94 Samuel Sullivan, FR Spruce Creek 07:48.4 24:15.4 57
95 Evan Ghingold SR Lake Highland Prep 07:48.5 24:15.6 58
96 Zachary Shouse SO New Smyrna Beach 07:48.5 24:15.9 59
97 Daniel Murga FR Circle Christian 07:48.7 24:16.3 60
98 Jonah Lehman-Saba 7 Circle Christian 07:49.6 24:19.1 61
99 Logan Velez SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:56.4 24:40.4
100 Patrick Allen SO University (OC) 08:00.0 24:51.6
101 George Kanistras SO Oviedo 08:01.5 24:56.2
102 Christian Camelo JR Oviedo 08:01.7 24:56.7
103 Tyson Lowe FR DeLand 08:04.4 25:05.3
104 WILL GIANINI JR Spruce Creek 08:08.0 25:16.5 62
105 Jacob Giambolvo JR Lake Howell 08:09.4 25:20.8
106 Sean Stephens FR Spruce Creek 08:09.7 25:21.8 63
107 David Higham FR DeLand 08:20.1 25:53.9
108 Devon Page JR University (OC) 08:24.6 26:07.9
109 Troy Marinshaw SO Hagerty 08:24.8 26:08.7
110 Diego Cerpa SO Lake Mary 08:25.7 26:11.2
111 Noah Serrano FR Spruce Creek 08:26.8 26:14.8 64
112 David Dockery FR Lyman 08:29.9 26:24.5 65
113 Jonathan Maugeri SO Spruce Creek 08:36.3 26:44.3
114 Pierce Parker SR New Smyrna Beach 08:38.0 26:49.5
115 Hunter Owens FR DeLand 08:38.2 26:50.2
116 Qamari Simmons FR Lyman 08:38.9 26:52.5 66
117 Chase Treska SR Lake Mary 08:39.1 26:53.0
118 Marcus Watson SR Hagerty 08:40.8 26:58.3
119 Sebastian Clavier SO Timber Creek 08:43.8 27:07.7
120 Randall Cruz SO Deltona 08:58.1 27:52.0
121 Thomas Ruiz SO Timber Creek 08:59.1 27:55.1
122 Jack Rodgers SO University (OC) 09:05.7 28:15.6
123 Emilio Ibar JR Seminole (Sanford) 09:05.7 28:15.7
124 Reed Stell SO Lake Howell 09:13.1 28:38.5
125 Tyler Murray FR Crooms 09:17.4 28:51.9
126 Zander Horn SR Deltona 09:20.7 29:02.4
127 Alexander Brooks SO Lyman 09:27.6 29:23.7 67
128 Hayden Miranda JR Lyman 09:30.2 29:31.8 68
129 Kian Ortiz FR DeLand 09:42.9 30:11.2
130 Devon Gilchrist SO DeLand 09:57.9 30:58.0
131 Anthony Pascazio SO Lake Mary 09:58.4 30:59.4
132 Gavin Wiese SO New Smyrna Beach 09:59.1 31:01.6
133 Leo Chinchilla SO University (OC) 10:06.1 31:23.3
134 Dominick Velazquez SO DeLand 11:03.6 34:21.9
135 Rocco Faiello FR Lyman 11:35.0 35:59.6 69
0 D'Pearion Givens Carter JR Lake Mary DQ

Girls Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Circle Christian 1:42:00 20:24 61 7 8 9 14 23 28 65
2 Oviedo 1:46:40 21:20 121 12 15 21 31 42 49 68
3 Spruce Creek 1:47:19 21:27 150 3 11 16 59 61 82  
4 Lake Mary 1:50:34 22:06 175 22 34 35 37 47 53 58
5 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:49:01 21:48 176 1 20 36 48 71 81 96
6 Lake Highland Prep 1:51:28 22:17 201 10 24 44 56 67 86 87
7 New Smyrna Beach 1:51:23 22:16 203 6 26 39 60 72 75 95
8 Hagerty 1:51:49 22:21 205 19 30 38 55 63 88 90
9 Seminole (Sanford) 1:53:19 22:39 226 27 32 46 57 64 83 98
10 Lake Howell 1:54:42 22:56 242 29 33 41 62 77 93 100
11 University (OC) 1:53:50 22:46 243 13 17 51 78 84    
12 Timber Creek 1:59:29 23:53 282 4 40 43 89 106 108  
13 DeLand 1:57:09 23:25 289 25 45 70 73 76 79 80
14 Lake Brantley 1:56:44 23:20 293 18 50 66 74 85 91 97
15 Geneva School 1:56:18 23:15 297 5 52 54 92 94 103 104
16 Astronaut 2:06:26 25:17 373 2 69 99 101 102 105 107
  Dr. Phillips     DNF              

Girls Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:04 AM
CONDITIONS: cloudy

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ava Wyant JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:07.4 19:01.5 1
2 Madison Carr SO Astronaut 06:12.7 19:18.1 2
3 Delaney Stephens SR Spruce Creek 06:17.1 19:31.8 3
4 Hannah Kacer SR Timber Creek 06:17.8 19:33.9 4
5 Ella Raesly JR Geneva School 06:18.4 19:35.7 5
6 Olivia Gardner SR New Smyrna Beach 06:19.6 19:39.6 6
7 Grace Dejesus JR Circle Christian 06:20.3 19:41.8 7
8 Leah Moury SO Circle Christian 06:25.2 19:56.9 8
9 Rachel Judy 8 Circle Christian 06:29.9 20:11.6 9
10 Sadie D'Andrea FR Lake Highland Prep 06:31.1 20:15.2 10
11 Olivia Niewald SR Spruce Creek 06:31.4 20:16.2 11
12 Maya Cabal JR Oviedo 06:31.9 20:17.9 12
13 Morgan Harvill JR University (OC) 06:38.9 20:39.5 13
14 Hannah Claytor SR Dr. Phillips 06:41.2 20:46.5
15 Mia Carlson SR Circle Christian 06:41.4 20:47.2 14
16 Courtney Calhoun SO Oviedo 06:41.4 20:47.4 15
17 Bella Niewald SO Spruce Creek 06:42.2 20:49.6 16
18 Hannah Judge SO University (OC) 06:42.8 20:51.5 17
19 Layla Fuller FR Lake Brantley 06:43.2 20:52.9 18
20 Alena Pezzoli JR Hagerty 06:43.2 20:53.0 19
21 Avery Gervais 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:44.5 20:56.9 20
22 Hannah Adamson JR Oviedo 06:47.0 21:04.8 21
23 Hope Schoenwetter SO Lake Mary 06:52.7 21:22.3 22
24 Abbigail Fagot FR Circle Christian 06:53.0 21:23.1 23
25 Taylor Johnson JR Lake Highland Prep 06:57.6 21:37.5 24
26 Magdalena Schricker SR DeLand 06:57.8 21:38.3 25
27 Rylin Wilkes SO New Smyrna Beach 06:58.7 21:40.9 26
28 Savannah Heilman FR Seminole (Sanford) 06:59.6 21:43.9 27
29 Kylie Durney SR Dr. Phillips 07:01.9 21:50.8
30 Karina Brock SO Circle Christian 07:01.9 21:50.9 28
31 Olivia Lunardi FR Lake Howell 07:03.6 21:56.4 29
32 Ava Howell FR Hagerty 07:04.3 21:58.3 30
33 Loren Blumenfeld JR Oviedo 07:05.2 22:01.2 31
34 Emma Tisdale JR Seminole (Sanford) 07:06.1 22:04.1 32
35 Hope Lunardi SO Lake Howell 07:06.5 22:05.1 33
36 Sydney Kalia SO Lake Mary 07:06.6 22:05.6 34
37 Kaitlyn Harding SR Lake Mary 07:08.8 22:12.4 35
38 Haleigh Silver 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:09.3 22:13.9 36
39 Emily Branham SR Lake Mary 07:09.4 22:14.1 37
40 Kailyn David JR Hagerty 07:12.9 22:25.2 38
41 Lucy Hinkle FR New Smyrna Beach 07:13.7 22:27.7 39
42 Kendall McGowan SR Timber Creek 07:14.0 22:28.6 40
43 Samantha Waterston SR Lake Howell 07:14.2 22:29.1 41
44 Hannah Atwell JR Oviedo 07:14.2 22:29.1 42
45 Keelyn Barrier SR Timber Creek 07:14.4 22:29.7 43
46 Kara Simard SO International Community 07:15.2 22:32.4
47 Sophia Hanna SR Lake Highland Prep 07:16.1 22:35.0 44
48 Sydney Bordeaux SO DeLand 07:16.2 22:35.4 45
49 Mariaangel Lozada Carrillo JR Seminole (Sanford) 07:17.6 22:39.9 46
50 Caroline Mcclelland SO Lake Mary 07:17.8 22:40.2 47
51 Maria Newman JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:18.0 22:41.0 48
52 Madalyn Falk JR Oviedo 07:20.0 22:47.3 49
53 Alexzandra Simpson SR Lake Brantley 07:21.8 22:52.9 50
54 Veronica Meyer SO University (OC) 07:21.9 22:53.1 51
55 Abigail Buffington JR Geneva School 07:21.9 22:53.1 52
56 Sara Povlick JR Lake Mary 07:22.3 22:54.4 53
57 Emili Mosquera FR Geneva School 07:22.6 22:55.2 54
58 Katherine Smith SO Hagerty 07:22.9 22:56.1 55
59 Peyton Richards SR Lake Highland Prep 07:26.6 23:07.7 56
60 Liliana Flores SR Seminole (Sanford) 07:26.8 23:08.2 57
61 Fayza Jaffer SR Lake Mary 07:27.9 23:11.6 58
62 Lauren Williams SR Spruce Creek 07:29.2 23:15.7 59
63 Peyton Elkind SO New Smyrna Beach 07:31.4 23:22.7 60
64 Ava McKay FR Lake Mary 07:32.4 23:25.9
65 Kylee Lokensgard SO Spruce Creek 07:32.6 23:26.5 61
66 Zoe Buot SR Lake Howell 07:35.9 23:36.7 62
67 Lia Miller FR Hagerty 07:36.2 23:37.4 63
68 Addison Logsdon FR Seminole (Sanford) 07:38.2 23:43.6 64
69 Anlie Jagen FR Circle Christian 07:38.6 23:45.0 65
70 Abigail Granet FR Lake Brantley 07:38.9 23:45.9 66
71 Brianna Stanton JR Lake Highland Prep 07:41.4 23:53.8 67
72 Lillian Johnson JR Oviedo 07:42.7 23:57.7 68
73 Maya Lis SR Dr. Phillips 07:44.7 24:03.9
74 Katy Bielefeld SR Astronaut 07:45.0 24:04.9 69
75 Ella Gannon SO DeLand 07:46.3 24:08.9 70
76 Ryleigh Wilson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:46.3 24:08.9 71
77 Baileigh Dumsha SO New Smyrna Beach 07:47.4 24:12.5 72
78 Nina Junemann SO DeLand 07:48.1 24:14.4 73
79 Ellie Martin JR Lake Brantley 07:48.6 24:16.1 74
80 Rebekah Shores SR New Smyrna Beach 07:50.1 24:20.7 75
81 Lilah Kersey SO DeLand 07:53.9 24:32.6 76
82 Grayson Lunardi SO Lake Howell 07:54.9 24:35.6 77
83 Caroline Sholar SR University (OC) 07:55.3 24:36.8 78
84 Grace Ellis SO DeLand 07:56.2 24:39.8 79
85 Ella Hernes FR DeLand 07:57.1 24:42.4 80
86 Samantha Register JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:57.8 24:44.6 81
87 Jessica Greenberg JR Spruce Creek 07:58.0 24:45.3 82
88 Madeleine Coffee JR Seminole (Sanford) 07:59.5 24:49.9 83
89 Katherine Hernandez JR University (OC) 07:59.6 24:50.3 84
90 Kayla McCarthy JR Lake Brantley 08:01.7 24:56.9 85
91 Nina Menozzi JR Lake Highland Prep 08:01.8 24:57.0 86
92 Kate Buckley SO Lake Highland Prep 08:04.7 25:06.1 87
93 Kerry Keegan JR Hagerty 08:05.8 25:09.5 88
94 Nicole Lobo SO Timber Creek 08:08.1 25:16.7 89
95 Celine Merlin SO Hagerty 08:08.3 25:17.3 90
96 Ava Grant FR Lake Brantley 08:09.6 25:21.3 91
97 Grace Miller JR Geneva School 08:10.9 25:25.5 92
98 Ashley Verdu SR Lake Howell 08:12.1 25:29.2 93
99 Kate Blanton 8 Geneva School 08:12.3 25:29.6 94
100 Bella Schwartz FR DeLand 08:12.8 25:31.4
101 Isabella Dominguez SR New Smyrna Beach 08:16.5 25:42.9 95
102 Riley Leifried 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 08:22.1 26:00.3 96
103 Alexa Sommerfeld SR Hagerty 08:24.1 26:06.4
104 Adriana Manidis SR Lake Brantley 08:26.1 26:12.5 97
105 Maunickaa Suresh Kumar JR Seminole (Sanford) 08:26.4 26:13.5 98
106 Sofia Kirkpatrick FR Astronaut 08:47.3 27:18.4 99
107 Lillian Schmid FR Lake Howell 08:54.4 27:40.6 100
108 Elly Treder JR Astronaut 08:57.9 27:51.3 101
109 Amelia Irwin FR Dr. Phillips 08:58.3 27:52.7
110 Audrina Cutkelvin FR Astronaut 08:58.7 27:53.9 102
111 Makenzie Borgen JR New Smyrna Beach 08:59.2 27:55.4
112 Pippa Maughan JR Geneva School 08:59.3 27:55.9 103
113 Bailey White SO Geneva School 08:59.5 27:56.4 104
114 Emma Ragsdale JR Geneva School 09:00.6 27:59.9
115 Caroline Morris SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 09:14.0 28:41.6
116 Callie Cerrato SO Astronaut 09:24.6 29:14.5 105
117 Annabel Saunders SR Timber Creek 09:33.3 29:41.3 106
118 Kamryn Keirsted FR Astronaut 09:34.2 29:44.3 107
119 Isabella Penagos FR Lake Mary Prep 09:49.5 30:31.7
120 Meghan Mack SR Timber Creek 10:04.0 31:16.8 108
121 Jocelyn Karakoosh FR Lake Mary Prep 10:19.0 32:03.4
122 Maria Guevara SO New Smyrna Beach 10:22.4 32:14.2
0 Olivia Cadiz JR Dr. Phillips DNF
0 Natalie Newman SO Lake Highland Prep DNF
0 Amelia Gogley 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNF
0 Keira Morehead JR Dr. Phillips DNF
0 Madelyn Timko 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNF