FHSAA Region 3A-4 Cross Country Championships

November 6, 2021
|
South Fork High School Stuart, FL 34997
HOST: South Fork High School   DIRECTOR: Kyle Gorton   TIMING: MOGO Timing   REFEREE: Rylen Garlitz  

3A Region 4 Boys 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:20:41 16:08 23 1 2 4 7 9 10  
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:24:47 16:57 80 5 13 15 20 27 35 48
3 Rockledge 1:27:31 17:30 128 6 14 16 36 56 59 79
4 Sebastian River 1:28:14 17:38 143 21 23 28 30 41 60 77
5 Dillard 1:28:03 17:36 143 3 24 25 38 53 84  
6 South Fork 1:28:40 17:44 148 11 31 33 34 39 46 55
7 TERRA Institute 1:31:20 18:16 208 19 26 44 49 70 90 94
8 Jensen Beach 1:33:25 18:41 245 17 47 52 63 66 76 78
9 Suncoast 1:34:01 18:48 258 29 37 42 67 83 88 89
10 Boyd Anderson 1:35:39 19:07 275 12 18 65 82 98 102  
11 Heritage 1:35:27 19:05 277 8 50 51 73 95    
12 Pembroke Pines Charter 1:36:55 19:23 309 32 45 64 81 87 96 101
13 American Heritage 1:37:11 19:26 316 22 43 68 91 92 97 103
14 Northeast (OP) 1:37:25 19:29 320 40 57 58 80 85 86 100
15 Merritt Island 1:37:48 19:33 339 61 62 69 72 75    
16 Archbishop McCarthy 1:41:38 20:19 391 54 71 74 93 99    

3A Region 4 Boys 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Joshua Ruiz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:01.4 15:36.5 1
2 Julian Rodriguez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:08.1 15:57.4 2
3 Joushua Gammage FR Dillard 05:09.8 16:02.5 3
4 Evan Torres SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:10.3 16:04.2 4
5 Martin Goodwin JR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:11.9 16:09.3 5
6 Devin Makousky JR Rockledge 05:14.7 16:17.9 6
7 Roberto Leon JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:17.5 16:26.6 7
8 Daniel Reinecke SR Heritage 05:20.1 16:34.5 8
9 Alec Torrecilla JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:21.0 16:37.3 9
10 Lucas Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:21.3 16:38.3 10
11 Jack Burgener SR South Fork 05:23.5 16:45.1 11
12 Johnathan Petit-Frere JR Boyd Anderson 05:24.4 16:47.8 12
13 Anthony Herrera JR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:24.4 16:47.9 13
14 Josiah Price JR Rockledge 05:29.3 17:03.1 14
15 Christopher Adams SO St. Thomas Aquinas 05:29.6 17:04.3 15
16 Cristian Calderon JR Rockledge 05:29.8 17:04.8 16
17 Justin Cannata JR Jensen Beach 05:30.1 17:05.8 17
18 Majet Bethely SO Boyd Anderson 05:30.3 17:06.2 18
19 Jack Taks SR TERRA Institute 05:30.4 17:06.5 19
20 Kai Miyamoto SR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:33.4 17:16.0 20
21 Colton Russano FR Sebastian River 05:33.5 17:16.1 21
22 Connor Glass SR American Heritage 05:35.6 17:22.6 22
23 Jake Kramer SR Sebastian River 05:35.7 17:23.0 23
24 Dashon Gill SO Dillard 05:35.7 17:23.1 24
25 Gabriel Carty JR Dillard 05:35.9 17:23.8 25
26 Gordon Dickinson SR TERRA Institute 05:36.3 17:24.9 26
27 Zachary Friend SR Okeechobee 05:37.3 17:28.0
28 Kamryn DuQuesnay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:38.2 17:30.8 27
29 Noah Mcmann SO Sebastian River 05:39.2 17:33.8 28
30 Cristian Romeu SR Miami Southridge 05:40.1 17:36.8
31 Jacob Gale SR Suncoast 05:40.6 17:38.4 29
32 Caleb Wilkinson SO Sebastian River 05:42.3 17:43.5 30
33 Maxum Kornilov SO South Fork 05:45.0 17:52.0 31
34 Alejandro de Bastos FR Pembroke Pines Charter 05:45.4 17:53.2 32
35 Vince Zaccheo SR South Fork 05:45.4 17:53.4 33
36 Nathan Pinto SR South Fork 05:45.5 17:53.5 34
37 Kai Cooper SR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:46.3 17:56.0 35
38 Caleb Maruzzella SO Bayside 05:47.9 18:01.0
39 Ryan Braswell SO Rockledge 05:48.0 18:01.2 36
40 Max Arthay FR Suncoast 05:49.7 18:06.5 37
41 Nicolas Hernandez SO Eau Gallie 05:51.9 18:13.5
42 Damario Allen SR Dillard 05:52.4 18:14.9 38
43 Parker Layman JR South Fork 05:53.0 18:16.9 39
44 Heintz Durand SR Northeast (OP) 05:53.3 18:17.7 40
45 Javon Dawkins SR Sebastian River 05:53.4 18:18.0 41
46 Ben Sadler SO Suncoast 05:54.8 18:22.3 42
47 Austin Bennett SR American Heritage 05:55.1 18:23.4 43
48 Jorge Perez-lacayo SR TERRA Institute 05:55.3 18:24.1 44
49 Steven Fitz-Henley JR Pembroke Pines Charter 05:59.1 18:35.8 45
50 Carter Vigneri JR South Fork 06:00.7 18:40.9 46
51 Max Rousseau JR Jensen Beach 06:00.9 18:41.5 47
52 Denzel Rigaud JR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:01.6 18:43.5 48
53 Jacob Amster SR TERRA Institute 06:01.8 18:44.1 49
54 Braden Willis SR Heritage 06:02.9 18:47.6 50
55 Nolen Genna SR Heritage 06:03.4 18:49.3 51
56 Conner Strom SR Jensen Beach 06:04.3 18:52.1 52
57 Jordan Weatherspoon SO Dillard 06:06.8 18:59.7 53
58 Axel Fink SO Mourning 06:07.7 19:02.6
59 Anderson Albury SO Archbishop McCarthy 06:08.1 19:03.7 54
60 Richie Paluszek JR South Fork 06:08.2 19:04.0 55
61 Trenton Brayboy SO Rockledge 06:08.5 19:05.1 56
62 Markess Sagesse JR Northeast (OP) 06:10.0 19:09.6 57
63 Rolf Sius SR Northeast (OP) 06:10.9 19:12.4 58
64 Zach Waluda JR Rockledge 06:11.7 19:15.0 59
65 Holden Fuchs SR Sebastian River 06:11.8 19:15.4 60
66 Owen Carswell JR Merritt Island 06:11.9 19:15.5 61
67 Gabriele Locci SR Merritt Island 06:12.2 19:16.6 62
68 Ryan Molnar SR Jensen Beach 06:12.9 19:18.8 63
69 Andres Gavira FR Pembroke Pines Charter 06:15.1 19:25.5 64
70 Mackenley Bonamy FR Boyd Anderson 06:15.4 19:26.5 65
71 Alex Petry SR Jensen Beach 06:15.7 19:27.5 66
72 Braeden Herriott SR Suncoast 06:16.3 19:29.2 67
73 Ricky Krissel SO American Heritage 06:18.9 19:37.3 68
74 Nolan Aycock JR Merritt Island 06:19.6 19:39.5 69
75 Daniel Lang SO TERRA Institute 06:20.1 19:41.2 70
76 Owen Johnston JR Archbishop McCarthy 06:20.9 19:43.7 71
77 Jonathan Pastermack SO Merritt Island 06:21.6 19:45.6 72
78 Jayden Smith SR Heritage 06:22.2 19:47.5 73
79 Chris Aguilar FR Archbishop McCarthy 06:22.7 19:49.2 74
80 Kameron White JR Merritt Island 06:23.5 19:51.5 75
81 Parker Chambers SO Jensen Beach 06:23.9 19:52.8 76
82 Logan Schaeffner JR Sebastian River 06:24.1 19:53.5 77
83 Brooks Seidman SO Jensen Beach 06:26.1 19:59.9 78
84 Toby Grissom SO Rockledge 06:27.6 20:04.4 79
85 Antonio Simmonds JR Northeast (OP) 06:32.6 20:19.8 80
86 Daniel Valderrama SR Pembroke Pines Charter 06:33.1 20:21.3 81
87 Sween Boisnotte FR Boyd Anderson 06:33.6 20:23.1 82
88 Colten Brockman SR Suncoast 06:34.2 20:24.9 83
89 Steven Chaparro SO Dillard 06:34.3 20:25.0 84
90 Cody DeMayo SO Northeast (OP) 06:34.6 20:26.2 85
91 Darren Hewitt JR Northeast (OP) 06:37.0 20:33.7 86
92 Branden Vasquez JR Pembroke Pines Charter 06:39.0 20:39.7 87
93 Oliver Grobler FR Suncoast 06:39.2 20:40.3 88
94 Bruce Pless SO Suncoast 06:40.3 20:43.8 89
95 Gabriel Tabaro SR TERRA Institute 06:41.5 20:47.5 90
96 Jacob Bennett SR American Heritage 06:43.4 20:53.6 91
97 Nicholas Darosa SO American Heritage 06:43.8 20:54.8 92
98 Fernando Coto SO Archbishop McCarthy 06:45.8 21:00.9 93
99 Sebastian Gota JR Reagan 06:49.0 21:10.7
100 Nicholas Aldana FR TERRA Institute 06:49.6 21:12.7 94
101 Gabriel Cumba SR Heritage 06:54.7 21:28.7 95
102 Alan Schwartz SO Pembroke Pines Charter 06:54.9 21:29.2 96
103 Jack Finneran FR American Heritage 07:01.7 21:50.2 97
104 Jaheim Reuben JR Boyd Anderson 07:03.6 21:56.3 98
105 Christian Castaneda SO Archbishop McCarthy 07:05.2 22:01.3 99
106 Kamar Hamilton SR Northeast (OP) 07:06.1 22:03.9 100
107 Armando Rodriguez SR Pembroke Pines Charter 07:08.5 22:11.4 101
108 Travis Cupidore SO Boyd Anderson 07:16.4 22:35.9 102
109 David Taylor FR American Heritage 07:40.4 23:50.5 103
110 Fodney Mertilus SR Northeast (OP) 08:17.9 25:47.1
0 Adam Magoulas SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNF
0 Marco de la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNS
0 Lucas Morales SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNS
0 Joey Diaz-Quintero FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNS
0 Ricardo Mendez SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNS
0 Justin Ruiz FR Belen Jesuit Prep DNS
0 Matthew Calero JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNS
0 Diego de la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNS
0 Michael Hernandez SR Belen Jesuit Prep DNS
0 Max Louis SR Boyd Anderson DNS
0 Anthony Jennings 7 Dillard DNS
0 Nick Askeland FR Jensen Beach DNS
0 Matt O'Hara SR Jensen Beach DNS
0 Jacob Dady JR Merritt Island DNS
0 Sean Dahl JR Merritt Island DNS
0 George Glaser JR Merritt Island DNS
0 Brian Bautista JR Merritt Island DNS
0 Ian Dembowski JR Merritt Island DNS
0 Isaac Aleman FR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 James Geiger SR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Jameli Thomas SR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Aldes Jules JR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Kristoff Small SR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Ericson Joseph SR Northeast (OP) DNS
0 Andres Jimenez JR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS
0 Diego Torres JR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS
0 Jaden Calveiro SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS
0 Ryan Schwartz JR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS
0 Jessie Perez SO Rockledge DNS
0 Evan Caprioli SO Rockledge DNS
0 Brody Smith SO Rockledge DNS
0 Brad Boncay SO Rockledge DNS
0 Hayden Bell FR Rockledge DNS
0 Jackson Parks JR Rockledge DNS
0 Zachary Willocks SR Sebastian River DNS
0 Ethan Paiement SO Sebastian River DNS
0 Payton Dipietro SO Sebastian River DNS
0 James Elford SR Sebastian River DNS
0 Ethan Lewis JR Sebastian River DNS
0 Colin Mcadams JR Sebastian River DNS
0 Luis Mendoza SO South Fork DNS
0 Andrew Robinson SO South Fork DNS
0 Carter Many Ribs FR South Fork DNS
0 Alex Collins FR South Fork DNS
0 Blake Patch SO South Fork DNS
0 Dustin Sloat SR South Fork DNS
0 Ethan Maus FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS
0 Joseph McCready SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNS
0 Henry Remer FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS
0 Danari Adriano JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS
0 Marco Ristaino FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS
0 Cedric vielot FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS
0 Rio Ravanzo JR St. Thomas Aquinas DNS
0 Kirk Polka FR Suncoast DNS
0 Will Applegate FR Suncoast DNS
0 Saugat Shrestha JR Suncoast DNS
0 Jad Yassine FR Suncoast DNS
0 Alan Ramirez JR Suncoast DNS
0 Alex Goldstein SO Suncoast DNS
0 Matthieu Vera-Garcia FR TERRA Institute DNS
0 Lucas Gonzalez FR TERRA Institute DNS
0 Alexandre Dominique FR Boyd Anderson DQ

3A Region 4 Girls 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lourdes 1:38:12 19:38 55 4 7 8 16 20 23 47
2 Dillard 1:39:31 19:54 66 2 9 15 19 21 27 29
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:40:19 20:03 70 6 10 12 17 25 32 34
4 South Fork 1:45:59 21:11 157 1 26 37 43 50 51 69
5 American Heritage 1:47:04 21:24 167 3 22 33 35 74 78  
6 Merritt Island 1:48:41 21:44 178 11 36 41 44 46 54 82
7 Northeast (OP) 1:49:17 21:51 183 14 18 30 40 81    
8 Rockledge 1:55:03 23:00 260 5 13 59 89 94 96 97
9 Okeechobee 1:53:58 22:47 261 39 42 49 58 73 91 98
10 Mater Academy 1:55:42 23:08 285 28 57 60 63 77    
11 Archbishop McCarthy 1:55:54 23:10 287 24 52 65 67 79 92 95
12 Miami Northwestern 1:58:21 23:40 324 53 55 56 75 85 87  
13 Heritage 2:02:39 24:31 335 31 45 71 88 100    
14 TERRA Institute 1:59:27 23:53 340 62 64 66 72 76 90 99
15 Sebastian River 2:00:04 24:00 349 48 68 70 80 83    
16 Jensen Beach 2:02:20 24:28 362 38 61 84 86 93    

3A Region 4 Girls 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Addison Boyer SO South Fork 05:52.5 18:15.2 1
2 Christiana Coleman SO Dillard 05:52.7 18:15.8 2
3 Ashley Fitzgerald SO American Heritage 05:53.6 18:18.8 3
4 Olivia Fraga JR Lourdes 05:57.7 18:31.6 4
5 Malinda Underwood SO Rockledge 06:06.8 18:59.6 5
6 Grace Finneran FR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:07.0 19:00.4 6
7 Johanna Diez SR Lourdes 06:09.7 19:08.7 7
8 Olivia Rodriguez FR Lourdes 06:13.1 19:19.2 8
9 Raquel Edwards SO Dillard 06:15.0 19:25.1 9
10 Lindsey Duffner SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:19.9 19:40.5 10
11 Brooke Yates SO Merritt Island 06:24.5 19:54.6 11
12 Zoe Giacobbe FR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:26.9 20:02.3 12
13 Ava Quattrocchi SO Rockledge 06:30.2 20:12.3 13
14 Samantha Kavanagh JR Northeast (OP) 06:34.9 20:27.0 14
15 Ja'liah Gammage 7 Dillard 06:34.9 20:27.1 15
16 Andrea Comas SO Lourdes 06:36.2 20:31.1 16
17 Faith Wallace SR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:36.5 20:31.9 17
18 Zoe Tanksley SO Northeast (OP) 06:37.4 20:34.8 18
19 Cayla Moore SR Miami Southridge 06:37.9 20:36.3
20 Sofia Tovar SR Fort Pierce Westwood 06:38.3 20:37.5
21 Peyton Williams 7 Dillard 06:38.6 20:38.4 19
22 Sofi Martinez SR Lourdes 06:39.6 20:41.7 20
23 Tamaijah Scrivens JR Dillard 06:40.8 20:45.5 21
24 Sienna Alvarez-Coia SO American Heritage 06:41.4 20:47.3 22
25 Paola Garcia JR Lourdes 06:46.2 21:02.1 23
26 Helen Ribas SO Archbishop McCarthy 06:46.5 21:03.0 24
27 Amanda Edwards Vazquez FR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:46.9 21:04.2 25
28 Madeline Weiler SR South Fork 06:47.0 21:04.6 26
29 Camille Langston SR Dillard 06:50.2 21:14.6 27
30 Erieshell Coney SR Mater Academy 06:54.1 21:26.6 28
31 Leeandra Jones FR Dillard 06:55.0 21:29.6 29
32 Taisha Benjamin SR Northeast (OP) 06:55.9 21:32.4 30
33 Kaylee Fournier SR Heritage 06:57.8 21:38.3 31
34 Gabriella Hurtado SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:58.3 21:39.8 32
35 Arianna Allen FR American Heritage 06:59.6 21:43.8 33
36 Emily DuQuesnay SO St. Thomas Aquinas 07:00.0 21:45.2 34
37 Aniyah Parker 6 American Heritage 07:02.0 21:51.3 35
38 Leeda Clark SR Merritt Island 07:02.7 21:53.5 36
39 Tori Mills SR South Fork 07:03.1 21:54.7 37
40 Emma Geising SO Jensen Beach 07:03.7 21:56.7 38
41 Lindsey Saucedo JR Okeechobee 07:04.0 21:57.5 39
42 Tiana Small SR Northeast (OP) 07:05.0 22:00.5 40
43 Amelia Shepard JR Merritt Island 07:05.8 22:03.2 41
44 Jacqueline Jaimes SR Okeechobee 07:08.6 22:11.8 42
45 Kailee Hemann SR South Fork 07:08.6 22:11.9 43
46 Alana Ferguson SR Suncoast 07:11.1 22:19.4
47 Kathryn Glass JR Merritt Island 07:12.5 22:23.8 44
48 Ashley Fournier JR Heritage 07:13.1 22:25.7 45
49 Angelina Jenkins SO Merritt Island 07:13.3 22:26.3 46
50 Claudia Portocarrero JR Lourdes 07:13.9 22:28.2 47
51 Lana Kish JR Sebastian River 07:14.0 22:28.5 48
52 Callie Phillips JR Okeechobee 07:14.5 22:30.2 49
53 Avalon McDonald SR South Fork 07:15.4 22:32.9 50
54 Erin Craig SR South Fork 07:17.0 22:37.9 51
55 Gianna Williams JR Archbishop McCarthy 07:19.1 22:44.4 52
56 Shalyah Tresvant SO Miami Northwestern 07:20.5 22:48.8 53
57 Payton Gibney JR Merritt Island 07:23.0 22:56.6 54
58 Jurni Janac SO Miami Northwestern 07:23.2 22:57.1 55
59 Da'Viana Bethel SR Miami Northwestern 07:23.5 22:58.1 56
60 Eriesa Coney JR Mater Academy 07:24.2 23:00.1 57
61 Penelope Van Eman SO Okeechobee 07:24.3 23:00.5 58
62 Gabby Kinsey JR Pembroke Pines Charter 07:24.8 23:02.2
63 Shelby Ward FR Rockledge 07:24.9 23:02.4 59
64 Lorena Enamorado SO Mater Academy 07:25.8 23:05.1 60
65 Peyton Zuloaga JR Jensen Beach 07:32.6 23:26.3 61
66 Abagail Laine FR TERRA Institute 07:32.6 23:26.5 62
67 Eriesia Coney SO Mater Academy 07:37.0 23:40.1 63
68 Gaby Latorre-Lagos JR TERRA Institute 07:37.4 23:41.2 64
69 Lilly Lanham JR Archbishop McCarthy 07:37.9 23:42.9 65
70 Silvia Lamas FR TERRA Institute 07:38.0 23:43.2 66
71 Emma Han FR Archbishop McCarthy 07:39.9 23:48.9 67
72 Daria Gibbs FR Sebastian River 07:42.1 23:55.9 68
73 Emma Fariello SR South Fork 07:42.7 23:57.8 69
74 Savannah Sadley SO Sebastian River 07:43.1 23:59.1 70
75 Kentra Francois SR Heritage 07:45.0 24:04.9 71
76 Adanya Argote SR TERRA Institute 07:46.7 24:10.2 72
77 Carlie Eaton FR Okeechobee 07:49.5 24:18.9 73
78 Amaiya Samuel SO American Heritage 07:51.0 24:23.6 74
79 Rickaiya Lewis JR Miami Northwestern 07:51.4 24:24.8 75
80 Alexis Bertot FR TERRA Institute 07:51.9 24:26.3 76
81 Asia Stewart 7 Mater Academy 07:53.3 24:30.6 77
82 Rachari Wildgoose FR American Heritage 07:54.3 24:33.8 78
83 Angela Benavides SR Archbishop McCarthy 07:54.8 24:35.2 79
84 Hayley Garrett SO Sebastian River 07:56.9 24:42.0 80
85 Bryanna Peters SR Northeast (OP) 07:57.4 24:43.5 81
86 Lily Novac SR Merritt Island 08:01.3 24:55.5 82
87 Alexis Hill JR Sebastian River 08:02.4 24:59.1 83
88 Kaylie Strom SO Jensen Beach 08:04.2 25:04.7 84
89 Jamariya Robinson SO Miami Northwestern 08:06.8 25:12.6 85
90 Laila Mayfield SO Jensen Beach 08:06.9 25:12.9 86
91 Karsyn Baughman SR Suncoast 08:09.1 25:19.9
92 Samantha Miragliotta JR Pembroke Pines Charter 08:11.9 25:28.6
93 Shalis Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 08:18.6 25:49.3 87
94 Jessica Pitt SR Heritage 08:19.5 25:52.1 88
95 June Fatu JR Rockledge 08:21.7 25:59.1 89
96 Paola Guerrero JR TERRA Institute 08:25.2 26:09.7 90
97 Leta Adamo JR Okeechobee 08:27.3 26:16.4 91
98 Angelina Nerette SO Archbishop McCarthy 08:32.9 26:33.8 92
99 Lauren Kenny SO Jensen Beach 08:35.0 26:40.4 93
100 Callie Spradlen FR Rockledge 08:38.2 26:50.3 94
101 Ana Garcia SO Archbishop McCarthy 08:44.4 27:09.4 95
102 Ginger White JR Rockledge 08:52.1 27:33.4 96
103 Felicity Inman SO Rockledge 08:56.3 27:46.3 97
104 Anai Bustos SO Okeechobee 08:58.8 27:54.2 98
105 Daniela Concepcion FR TERRA Institute 09:01.8 28:03.6 99
106 Janelle Cadle JR Heritage 09:13.2 28:39.0 100
0 Malia Nelville SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Sophia Loyacano FR South Fork DNF
0 Sydni Studesville JR American Heritage DNF
0 Aiana Cayao SR Northeast (OP) DNF
0 Abagail Leon SR TERRA Institute DNF
0 Lucia Mastrantonio SR Heritage DNF
0 Nicole Reres FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Victoria Joyce SR Rockledge DNF
0 Sofia Colon SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Ashley Stocker JR South Fork DNF
0 Jillena Williams SO South Fork DNF
0 Victoria Szymanik FR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Nicole Pentenero SR Lourdes DNF
0 Abigail Mullings SO Northeast (OP) DNF
0 Isabella Serrano SR St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Emma Granda SR Lourdes DNF
0 Sarah Feilinger SR Heritage DNF
0 Shanai Banks SR Rockledge DNF
0 Amaya Spence JR Northeast (OP) DNF
0 Rubianna Novac JR Merritt Island DNF
0 Anita Romeu SR Lourdes DNF
0 Jalexie Brito-Peralta FR Miami Northwestern DNF
0 Zoe Williams JR South Fork DNF
0 Tabitha Weidrick SR South Fork DNF
0 Kylie Mayhew SO St. Thomas Aquinas DNF
0 Greta Martens JR Heritage DNF
0 Eva Atencio FR South Fork DNF
0 Elena Reinecke JR Heritage DNF
0 Ava Vancour SO Jensen Beach DNF
0 Xhamani Thompson SR Miami Northwestern DNF
0 Ineka Pastermack JR Merritt Island DNF
0 Mackenzie Gorton SR South Fork DNF
0 Rachel Taylor SR American Heritage DNF
0 Olivia Lambert JR Lourdes DNF
0 Peyton Johnson SO South Fork DNF
0 Emily Hall SO Rockledge DNF
0 Riley Redmond JR Northeast (OP) DNF
0 Sierra Kohler JR Merritt Island DNF
0 Sofi Lopez JR Lourdes DNF