April 27, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Women's 4 x 100m Relay 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Steinbrenner 34.10 39.46 54.07 48.71 1:01.38 48.71 10
2 Plant City 1:00.00 51.71 38.54 48.78 34.15 1:00.00 8
3 Manatee 43.64 1:03.25 50.50 49.03 55.90 1:01.29 6
4 Lakeland 47.72 51.16 41.82 49.19 57.56 49.19 5
5 Alonso 49.18 50.67 47.69 49.67 57.62 56.63 4
6 St. Petersburg 1:02.13 37.28 55.17 49.70 37.78 1:01.14 3
7 North Port 35.57 48.59 43.08 50.09 54.60 49.59 2
8 Wharton 47.63 47.63 41.61 50.13 54.65 46.12 1

Women's 4 x 100m Relay 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Plant City Alycesa Rose, Rachel Stevens, Amia Helms, Ayeniah Wilson 48.56 54.94 49.05 47.58 42.68
2 George Steinbrenner Hannah Brooks, Ashley Allen, Giovanna Mallicote Sallab, Zayne Jack 37.32 56.96 49.10 40.76 34.87
3 Manatee Deshanti Collins, Shalyn Wiggins, Anyia Kennon, Tavionne Watson 51.88 53.37 49.41 41.01 41.01
4 Lakeland Kiavian Decosey, Starsheena Calixte, Kershon Speights, I'Asia Wilson 37.65 1:03.40 49.53 53.50 43.59
5 St. Petersburg Jessica Kent, Janaya Davis-Gainer, Alexa Sweigart, Tah'trhea Brown 37.20 46.12 49.59 55.05 45.63
6 Alonso Jarlenys Cordoba, Kya Chen, Maya Ashley, Alyssa Bartolo 48.61 49.11 49.60 1:02.50 55.06
7 Wharton Mckenzie Connor, Kortney Burford, Naomi Jones, Angelina Tedeschi 51.63 46.17 49.64 54.61 34.75
8 North Port Mia Delapara, Deanndra Swearing, Mercedes Collins, Daham-Shel Jean 35.42 1:04.35 49.88 58.86 42.90
9 George Jenkins Suzan Wilson Cole, Kelsie Divvens, Zhane Alexander, Janessa Plummer 59.14 52.57 50.54 58.12 40.44
10 Newsome Gianna Johnson, Megan Sacripanti, Demari Andrade, Brianni Grundy 48.02 1:05.90 51.08 55.68 1:04.36
11 Plant Haviland Cobb-Colston, Carolina Cardoso, Margaux Shelton, Nyla Thornton 37.85 57.28 51.14 1:02.39 47.05
12 Riverview Hannah Roche, Nadja Gordon-Watkins, Jayla John, Lina Ceelen 45.19 47.79 51.94 56.10 55.58
13 Seminole Mariah Bergeron, Katie Brantley, Kya Person, Carolyn Harrison 1:02.17 1:07.12 55.01 1:06.02 49.51
  Osceola (Kissimmee) Amaya Phillips, Shanaiyah Wright, Jaeda Ray, Alliann Johnson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  St. Cloud Simone Giggetts, Rakela Cummings, Rosemannie Mertune, Olivia Young DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bloomingdale Juliyah Bingham, Kamryn Boone, Victoria Phillips, Makayla Guyton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS